Perth Half Marathon
9 Aug 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (844 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
126
1054
Phill NENDICK
Phill NENDICK #1054
Male 50-54
01:35:24.62
01:35:24.62
(Finished)
10
(110)
Finished
50-54
10
Male
110
AUS
4:29 min/km
756
1053
Gerorgia MARSDEN
Gerorgia MARSDEN #1053
Female 16-19
02:49:45.16
02:49:45.16
(Finished)
2
(342)
Finished
16-19
2
Female
342
AUS
8:00 min/km
216
1051
Daithi DE BAROID
Daithi DE BAROID #1051
Male 25-29
01:41:43.63
01:41:43.63
(Finished)
21
(176)
Finished
25-29
21
Male
176
AUS
4:48 min/km
370
1042
Kate BODILL
Kate BODILL #1042
Female 25-29
01:50:53.17
01:50:53.17
(Finished)
20
(96)
Finished
25-29
20
Female
96
AUS
5:14 min/km
608
1041
Ashley ZWEIER
Ashley ZWEIER #1041
Female 25-29
02:06:27.06
02:06:27.06
(Finished)
44
(227)
Finished
25-29
44
Female
227
AUS
5:57 min/km
1040
Kate YEO
Kate YEO #1040
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
35-39
Female
AUS
min/km
485
1039
Andrew YEATMAN
Andrew YEATMAN #1039
Male 45-49
01:57:24.39
01:57:24.39
(Finished)
44
(341)
Finished
45-49
44
Male
341
AUS
5:30 min/km
578
1038
Steve WRIGHT
Steve WRIGHT #1038
Male 50-54
02:04:14.07
02:04:14.07
(Finished)
37
(371)
Finished
50-54
37
Male
371
AUS
5:52 min/km
114
1037
Colin WRIGHT
Colin WRIGHT #1037
Male 45-49
01:34:29.47
01:34:29.47
(Finished)
10
(101)
Finished
45-49
10
Male
101
AUS
4:27 min/km
29
1036
Rob WORMALD
Rob WORMALD #1036
Male 40-44
01:23:21.99
01:23:21.99
(Finished)
6
(26)
Finished
40-44
6
Male
26
AUS
3:56 min/km
398
1035
Sarah WORKER
Sarah WORKER #1035
Female 25-29
01:52:28.78
01:52:28.78
(Finished)
24
(109)
Finished
25-29
24
Female
109
AUS
5:17 min/km
594
1034
Neil WOODINGTON
Neil WOODINGTON #1034
Male 35-39
02:05:18.11
02:05:18.11
(Finished)
69
(378)
Finished
35-39
69
Male
378
AUS
5:52 min/km
330
1033
Jodie WOOD
Jodie WOOD #1033
Female 35-39
01:48:32.62
01:48:32.62
(Finished)
13
(78)
Finished
35-39
13
Female
78
AUS
5:06 min/km
111
1032
Jamie WOOD
Jamie WOOD #1032
Male 30-34
01:34:20.95
01:34:20.95
(Finished)
21
(98)
Finished
30-34
21
Male
98
AUS
4:27 min/km
212
1031
Barb WOOD
Barb WOOD #1031
Female 55-59
01:41:34.25
01:41:34.25
(Finished)
1
(40)
Finished
55-59
1
Female
40
AUS
4:47 min/km
315
1030
Jackson WONG
Jackson WONG #1030
Male 50-54
01:47:36.31
01:47:36.31
(Finished)
17
(241)
Finished
50-54
17
Male
241
AUS
5:06 min/km
622
1029
Lisa WITTWER
Lisa WITTWER #1029
Female 30-34
02:07:31.87
02:07:31.87
(Finished)
51
(237)
Finished
30-34
51
Female
237
AUS
6:00 min/km
11
1028
Will WITHERS
Will WITHERS #1028
Male 40-44
01:18:27.96
01:18:27.96
(Finished)
1
(11)
Finished
40-44
1
Male
11
AUS
3:43 min/km
689
1027
Silvio WIRTH
Silvio WIRTH #1027
Male 65-69
02:18:52.05
02:18:52.05
(Finished)
9
(404)
Finished
65-69
9
Male
404
AUS
6:31 min/km
639
1026
Debbie WIRIHANA
Debbie WIRIHANA #1026
Female 35-39
02:09:23.87
02:09:23.87
(Finished)
39
(249)
Finished
35-39
39
Female
249
AUS
6:04 min/km
657
1025
Kelly WINTERS
Kelly WINTERS #1025
Female 25-29
02:11:46.11
02:11:46.11
(Finished)
48
(263)
Finished
25-29
48
Female
263
AUS
6:11 min/km
259
1024
Craig WINLEY
Craig WINLEY #1024
Male 30-34
01:44:33.29
01:44:33.29
(Finished)
41
(208)
Finished
30-34
41
Male
208
AUS
4:55 min/km
631
1023
Charlie WILSON-CLARK
Charlie WILSON-CLARK #1023
Female 40-44
02:08:13.11
02:08:13.11
(Finished)
49
(242)
Finished
40-44
49
Female
242
AUS
6:01 min/km
480
1022
Suzanne WILLIAMS
Suzanne WILLIAMS #1022
Female 40-44
01:57:08.15
01:57:08.15
(Finished)
28
(142)
Finished
40-44
28
Female
142
AUS
5:29 min/km
468
1021
Regis WILLIAMS
Regis WILLIAMS #1021
Male 50-54
01:56:36.84
01:56:36.84
(Finished)
31
(329)
Finished
50-54
31
Male
329
AUS
5:30 min/km
119
1020
Catherine WILLIAMS
Catherine WILLIAMS #1020
Female 35-39
01:34:55.47
01:34:55.47
(Finished)
3
(15)
Finished
35-39
3
Female
15
AUS
4:29 min/km
1019
Catherine WILLIAMS
Catherine WILLIAMS #1019
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Female
AUS
min/km
171
1018
Adam WILLESEE
Adam WILLESEE #1018
Male 40-44
01:39:21.82
01:39:21.82
(Finished)
28
(144)
Finished
40-44
28
Male
144
AUS
4:41 min/km
1017
Nick WILKINSON
Nick WILKINSON #1017
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
386
1016
Brent WHITTON
Brent WHITTON #1016
Male 35-39
01:51:56.25
01:51:56.25
(Finished)
46
(284)
Finished
35-39
46
Male
284
AUS
5:15 min/km
722
1015
Susan WHITTOME
Susan WHITTOME #1015
Female 45-49
02:26:06.89
02:26:06.89
(Finished)
38
(314)
Finished
45-49
38
Female
314
AUS
6:54 min/km
729
1014
Sandy WHITTINGTON
Sandy WHITTINGTON #1014
Female 30-34
02:26:42.25
02:26:42.25
(Finished)
64
(320)
Finished
30-34
64
Female
320
AUS
6:53 min/km
703
1013
Michelle WHITFIELD
Michelle WHITFIELD #1013
Female 55-59
02:22:33.63
02:22:33.63
(Finished)
9
(298)
Finished
55-59
9
Female
298
AUS
6:42 min/km
209
1012
Kellie WHITFIELD
Kellie WHITFIELD #1012
Female 25-29
01:41:08.73
01:41:08.73
(Finished)
10
(38)
Finished
25-29
10
Female
38
AUS
4:46 min/km
483
1011
Allan WHITFIELD
Allan WHITFIELD #1011
Male 55-59
01:57:15.85
01:57:15.85
(Finished)
23
(340)
Finished
55-59
23
Male
340
AUS
5:30 min/km
142
1010
Andrew WHITESIDE
Andrew WHITESIDE #1010
Male 40-44
01:36:49.05
01:36:49.05
(Finished)
24
(125)
Finished
40-44
24
Male
125
AUS
4:33 min/km
278
1009
Natalie WHITE
Natalie WHITE #1009
Female 30-34
01:45:46.74
01:45:46.74
(Finished)
18
(59)
Finished
30-34
18
Female
59
AUS
4:59 min/km
351
1008
Darryl WHITE
Darryl WHITE #1008
Male 55-59
01:50:00.84
01:50:00.84
(Finished)
13
(265)
Finished
55-59
13
Male
265
AUS
5:12 min/km
420
1007
Darren WHITE
Darren WHITE #1007
Male 40-44
01:53:44.00
01:53:44.00
(Finished)
68
(303)
Finished
40-44
68
Male
303
AUS
5:22 min/km
69
1006
Craig WHITE
Craig WHITE #1006
Male 30-34
01:29:58.27
01:29:58.27
(Finished)
16
(62)
Finished
30-34
16
Male
62
AUS
4:15 min/km
419
1005
Andrea WHITE
Andrea WHITE #1005
Female 35-39
01:53:43.00
01:53:43.00
(Finished)
18
(117)
Finished
35-39
18
Female
117
AUS
5:22 min/km
38
1004
Marcus WHELBAND
Marcus WHELBAND #1004
Male 40-44
01:25:13.69
01:25:13.69
(Finished)
8
(34)
Finished
40-44
8
Male
34
AUS
4:02 min/km
446
1003
Simon WHEELER
Simon WHEELER #1003
Male 35-39
01:55:12.34
01:55:12.34
(Finished)
52
(319)
Finished
35-39
52
Male
319
AUS
5:27 min/km
533
1002
Lisa WHEATLEY
Lisa WHEATLEY #1002
Female 30-34
02:00:35.10
02:00:35.10
(Finished)
38
(174)
Finished
30-34
38
Female
174
AUS
5:41 min/km
674
1001
Joanne WHEAT
Joanne WHEAT #1001
Female 40-44
02:14:56.83
02:14:56.83
(Finished)
54
(275)
Finished
40-44
54
Female
275
AUS
6:21 min/km
465
1000
Kieron WHALLEY
Kieron WHALLEY #1000
Male 40-44
01:56:09.34
01:56:09.34
(Finished)
70
(327)
Finished
40-44
70
Male
327
AUS
5:28 min/km
464
999
Kathryn WHALLEY
Kathryn WHALLEY #999
Female 40-44
01:56:09.34
01:56:09.34
(Finished)
27
(138)
Finished
40-44
27
Female
138
AUS
5:28 min/km
254
998
Andrew WHALLEY
Andrew WHALLEY #998
Male 45-49
01:44:07.86
01:44:07.86
(Finished)
27
(203)
Finished
45-49
27
Male
203
AUS
4:53 min/km
133
997
Keith WESTON
Keith WESTON #997
Male 45-49
01:35:47.47
01:35:47.47
(Finished)
14
(116)
Finished
45-49
14
Male
116
AUS
4:32 min/km
81
996
Sean WEBB
Sean WEBB #996
Male 40-44
01:31:04.07
01:31:04.07
(Finished)
17
(73)
Finished
40-44
17
Male
73
AUS
4:18 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (844 items)
© 2023