Perth Half Marathon
9 Aug 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
15
16
17
Page 6 of 17 (844 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
196
874
Daniel SLY
Daniel SLY #874
Male 30-34
01:40:40.82
01:40:40.82
(Finished)
34
(163)
Finished
30-34
34
Male
163
AUS
4:45 min/km
208
951
Alex TINNISWOOD
Alex TINNISWOOD #951
Male 30-34
01:41:06.70
01:41:06.70
(Finished)
35
(171)
Finished
30-34
35
Male
171
AUS
4:47 min/km
213
316
Jeff CARTER
Jeff CARTER #316
Male 30-34
01:41:37.32
01:41:37.32
(Finished)
36
(173)
Finished
30-34
36
Male
173
AUS
4:48 min/km
221
383
Andrew DEACON
Andrew DEACON #383
Male 30-34
01:42:01.82
01:42:01.82
(Finished)
37
(179)
Finished
30-34
37
Male
179
AUS
4:48 min/km
227
298
Kevin BURGESS
Kevin BURGESS #298
Male 30-34
01:42:20.12
01:42:20.12
(Finished)
38
(184)
Finished
30-34
38
Male
184
AUS
4:47 min/km
245
740
David NOONAN
David NOONAN #740
Male 30-34
01:43:13.49
01:43:13.49
(Finished)
39
(198)
Finished
30-34
39
Male
198
AUS
4:52 min/km
256
780
Chris PLATT
Chris PLATT #780
Male 30-34
01:44:16.10
01:44:16.10
(Finished)
40
(205)
Finished
30-34
40
Male
205
AUS
4:55 min/km
259
1024
Craig WINLEY
Craig WINLEY #1024
Male 30-34
01:44:33.29
01:44:33.29
(Finished)
41
(208)
Finished
30-34
41
Male
208
AUS
4:55 min/km
279
762
Justin OWENS
Justin OWENS #762
Male 30-34
01:45:47.73
01:45:47.73
(Finished)
42
(220)
Finished
30-34
42
Male
220
AUS
4:59 min/km
297
957
Andrew TURNER
Andrew TURNER #957
Male 30-34
01:46:35.33
01:46:35.33
(Finished)
43
(228)
Finished
30-34
43
Male
228
AUS
5:00 min/km
301
368
Burton CUSENS
Burton CUSENS #368
Male 30-34
01:46:50.19
01:46:50.19
(Finished)
44
(232)
Finished
30-34
44
Male
232
AUS
5:02 min/km
309
722
Dean MULLINS
Dean MULLINS #722
Male 30-34
01:47:13.37
01:47:13.37
(Finished)
45
(238)
Finished
30-34
45
Male
238
AUS
5:01 min/km
312
318
(Aleks) Ching Yau CHAN
(Aleks) Ching Yau CHAN #318
Male 30-34
01:47:18.84
01:47:18.84
(Finished)
46
(239)
Finished
30-34
46
Male
239
AUS
5:04 min/km
316
717
Ian MORRISON
Ian MORRISON #717
Male 30-34
01:47:43.23
01:47:43.23
(Finished)
47
(242)
Finished
30-34
47
Male
242
AUS
5:04 min/km
322
629
Greg LEKMINE
Greg LEKMINE #629
Male 30-34
01:48:11.89
01:48:11.89
(Finished)
48
(246)
Finished
30-34
48
Male
246
AUS
5:03 min/km
328
371
Jonathan DALTON
Jonathan DALTON #371
Male 30-34
01:48:28.83
01:48:28.83
(Finished)
49
(252)
Finished
30-34
49
Male
252
AUS
5:07 min/km
374
652
John MACLELLAN
John MACLELLAN #652
Male 30-34
01:51:11.68
01:51:11.68
(Finished)
50
(277)
Finished
30-34
50
Male
277
AUS
5:14 min/km
410
653
Andrew MACNISH
Andrew MACNISH #653
Male 30-34
01:53:17.60
01:53:17.60
(Finished)
51
(296)
Finished
30-34
51
Male
296
AUS
5:20 min/km
412
944
Fergus THOMAS
Fergus THOMAS #944
Male 30-34
01:53:23.30
01:53:23.30
(Finished)
52
(298)
Finished
30-34
52
Male
298
AUS
5:20 min/km
430
392
Perry DICKINSON
Perry DICKINSON #392
Male 30-34
01:54:15.75
01:54:15.75
(Finished)
53
(308)
Finished
30-34
53
Male
308
AUS
5:20 min/km
457
673
Barry MCDONALD
Barry MCDONALD #673
Male 30-34
01:55:52.99
01:55:52.99
(Finished)
54
(324)
Finished
30-34
54
Male
324
AUS
5:26 min/km
487
857
Dean SCOTT
Dean SCOTT #857
Male 30-34
01:57:34.84
01:57:34.84
(Finished)
55
(342)
Finished
30-34
55
Male
342
AUS
5:31 min/km
489
962
Michal UHER
Michal UHER #962
Male 30-34
01:57:47.49
01:57:47.49
(Finished)
56
(343)
Finished
30-34
56
Male
343
AUS
5:34 min/km
491
568
Robert JONAS-GREEN
Robert JONAS-GREEN #568
Male 30-34
01:58:00.35
01:58:00.35
(Finished)
57
(344)
Finished
30-34
57
Male
344
AUS
5:33 min/km
506
273
Steven BOLTON
Steven BOLTON #273
Male 30-34
01:58:55.79
01:58:55.79
(Finished)
58
(351)
Finished
30-34
58
Male
351
AUS
5:35 min/km
508
929
Jeffrey TAN
Jeffrey TAN #929
Male 30-34
01:58:59.85
01:58:59.85
(Finished)
59
(352)
Finished
30-34
59
Male
352
AUS
5:34 min/km
623
274
Andrew BOND
Andrew BOND #274
Male 30-34
02:07:35.74
02:07:35.74
(Finished)
60
(386)
Finished
30-34
60
Male
386
AUS
6:01 min/km
626
585
Phillip KATENE
Phillip KATENE #585
Male 30-34
02:07:48.86
02:07:48.86
(Finished)
61
(387)
Finished
30-34
61
Male
387
AUS
6:01 min/km
632
926
Damon TAN
Damon TAN #926
Male 30-34
02:08:16.26
02:08:16.26
(Finished)
62
(390)
Finished
30-34
62
Male
390
AUS
5:37 min/km
654
931
Jiaxin TAY
Jiaxin TAY #931
Male 30-34
02:11:37.11
02:11:37.11
(Finished)
63
(393)
Finished
30-34
63
Male
393
AUS
6:10 min/km
592
Michael KENCH
Michael KENCH #592
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
599
John KIRKPATRICK
John KIRKPATRICK #599
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
487
Dan GRIFFITHS
Dan GRIFFITHS #487
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
674
Kevin MCEWAN
Kevin MCEWAN #674
Male 30-34
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
259
Luke BESSELAAR
Luke BESSELAAR #259
Male 30-34
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
267
James BISHOP
James BISHOP #267
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
86
746
Eve O'HARE
Eve O'HARE #746
Female 35-39
01:31:27.27
01:31:27.27
(Finished)
1
(9)
Finished
35-39
1
Female
9
AUS
4:19 min/km
104
227
Sharon BAIRD
Sharon BAIRD #227
Female 35-39
01:33:56.01
01:33:56.01
(Finished)
2
(11)
Finished
35-39
2
Female
11
AUS
4:26 min/km
119
1020
Catherine WILLIAMS
Catherine WILLIAMS #1020
Female 35-39
01:34:55.47
01:34:55.47
(Finished)
3
(15)
Finished
35-39
3
Female
15
AUS
4:29 min/km
154
960
Renae TWIGG
Renae TWIGG #960
Female 35-39
01:37:46.80
01:37:46.80
(Finished)
4
(19)
Finished
35-39
4
Female
19
AUS
4:37 min/km
157
292
Michelle BROWN
Michelle BROWN #292
Female 35-39
01:38:02.05
01:38:02.05
(Finished)
5
(21)
Finished
35-39
5
Female
21
AUS
4:38 min/km
169
775
Maryanne PEMBERTON
Maryanne PEMBERTON #775
Female 35-39
01:39:11.07
01:39:11.07
(Finished)
6
(27)
Finished
35-39
6
Female
27
AUS
4:40 min/km
217
563
Lindsey JOHNSON
Lindsey JOHNSON #563
Female 35-39
01:41:47.13
01:41:47.13
(Finished)
7
(41)
Finished
35-39
7
Female
41
AUS
4:48 min/km
229
614
Emily LAIDLEY
Emily LAIDLEY #614
Female 35-39
01:42:30.07
01:42:30.07
(Finished)
8
(44)
Finished
35-39
8
Female
44
AUS
4:48 min/km
250
345
Zena COFFEY
Zena COFFEY #345
Female 35-39
01:43:55.33
01:43:55.33
(Finished)
9
(50)
Finished
35-39
9
Female
50
AUS
4:54 min/km
263
426
Madeleine FARIAS
Madeleine FARIAS #426
Female 35-39
01:44:57.83
01:44:57.83
(Finished)
10
(53)
Finished
35-39
10
Female
53
AUS
4:57 min/km
284
726
Terri MUNRO
Terri MUNRO #726
Female 35-39
01:46:01.33
01:46:01.33
(Finished)
11
(62)
Finished
35-39
11
Female
62
AUS
5:00 min/km
286
626
Woomi LEE
Woomi LEE #626
Female 35-39
01:46:04.25
01:46:04.25
(Finished)
12
(64)
Finished
35-39
12
Female
64
AUS
5:01 min/km
330
1033
Jodie WOOD
Jodie WOOD #1033
Female 35-39
01:48:32.62
01:48:32.62
(Finished)
13
(78)
Finished
35-39
13
Female
78
AUS
5:06 min/km
336
705
Vicki MILOSAVLJEVIC
Vicki MILOSAVLJEVIC #705
Female 35-39
01:49:06.33
01:49:06.33
(Finished)
14
(80)
Finished
35-39
14
Female
80
AUS
5:06 min/km
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
15
16
17
Page 6 of 17 (844 items)
© 2023