Perth Half Marathon
9 Aug 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
16-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
15
16
17
Page 6 of 17 (844 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
251
650
Kees MAATMAN
Kees MAATMAN #650
Male 35-39
01:43:57.42
01:43:57.42
(Finished)
31
(201)
Finished
35-39
31
Male
201
AUS
4:54 min/km
252
959
Paul TURNEY
Paul TURNEY #959
Male 40-44
01:44:05.33
01:44:05.33
(Finished)
47
(202)
Finished
40-44
47
Male
202
AUS
4:54 min/km
253
399
Megan DOWN
Megan DOWN #399
Female 30-34
01:44:06.83
01:44:06.83
(Finished)
16
(51)
Finished
30-34
16
Female
51
AUS
4:55 min/km
254
998
Andrew WHALLEY
Andrew WHALLEY #998
Male 45-49
01:44:07.86
01:44:07.86
(Finished)
27
(203)
Finished
45-49
27
Male
203
AUS
4:53 min/km
255
388
Gerry DENNISON
Gerry DENNISON #388
Male 60-64
01:44:12.84
01:44:12.84
(Finished)
2
(204)
Finished
60-64
2
Male
204
AUS
4:54 min/km
256
780
Chris PLATT
Chris PLATT #780
Male 30-34
01:44:16.10
01:44:16.10
(Finished)
40
(205)
Finished
30-34
40
Male
205
AUS
4:55 min/km
257
855
Grant SCHOFIELD
Grant SCHOFIELD #855
Male 45-49
01:44:19.33
01:44:19.33
(Finished)
28
(206)
Finished
45-49
28
Male
206
AUS
4:55 min/km
258
551
David HYNES
David HYNES #551
Male 35-39
01:44:28.49
01:44:28.49
(Finished)
32
(207)
Finished
35-39
32
Male
207
AUS
4:54 min/km
259
1024
Craig WINLEY
Craig WINLEY #1024
Male 30-34
01:44:33.29
01:44:33.29
(Finished)
41
(208)
Finished
30-34
41
Male
208
AUS
4:55 min/km
260
447
Nick FRANEY
Nick FRANEY #447
Male 55-59
01:44:37.82
01:44:37.82
(Finished)
8
(209)
Finished
55-59
8
Male
209
AUS
4:56 min/km
261
735
Unknown
Unknown #735
Male 35-39
01:44:46.80
01:44:46.80
(Finished)
33
(210)
Finished
35-39
33
Male
210
AUS
4:56 min/km
262
699
Catharine MILLER
Catharine MILLER #699
Female 20-24
01:44:51.60
01:44:51.60
(Finished)
4
(52)
Finished
20-24
4
Female
52
USA
4:56 min/km
263
426
Madeleine FARIAS
Madeleine FARIAS #426
Female 35-39
01:44:57.83
01:44:57.83
(Finished)
10
(53)
Finished
35-39
10
Female
53
AUS
4:57 min/km
264
886
Russell SMITH
Russell SMITH #886
Male 50-54
01:45:05.93
01:45:05.93
(Finished)
16
(211)
Finished
50-54
16
Male
211
AUS
4:58 min/km
265
201
David ADAMS
David ADAMS #201
Male 35-39
01:45:11.16
01:45:11.16
(Finished)
34
(212)
Finished
35-39
34
Male
212
AUS
4:59 min/km
266
596
David KERSTING
David KERSTING #596
Male 35-39
01:45:12.02
01:45:12.02
(Finished)
35
(213)
Finished
35-39
35
Male
213
AUS
4:57 min/km
267
277
Matt BOTT
Matt BOTT #277
Male 40-44
01:45:15.47
01:45:15.47
(Finished)
48
(214)
Finished
40-44
48
Male
214
AUS
4:56 min/km
268
335
Jeremy CLAUDIUS
Jeremy CLAUDIUS #335
Male 20-24
01:45:16.28
01:45:16.28
(Finished)
10
(215)
Finished
20-24
10
Male
215
AUS
4:57 min/km
269
891
Tracey SMITH
Tracey SMITH #891
Female 45-49
01:45:17.49
01:45:17.49
(Finished)
3
(54)
Finished
45-49
3
Female
54
AUS
4:59 min/km
270
537
Sarah HOUSTON
Sarah HOUSTON #537
Female 30-34
01:45:18.72
01:45:18.72
(Finished)
17
(55)
Finished
30-34
17
Female
55
AUS
4:59 min/km
271
521
Arne HILDINGSSON
Arne HILDINGSSON #521
Male 45-49
01:45:29.49
01:45:29.49
(Finished)
29
(216)
Finished
45-49
29
Male
216
AUS
5:00 min/km
272
750
Chantal OLIVER
Chantal OLIVER #750
Female 25-29
01:45:36.77
01:45:36.77
(Finished)
11
(56)
Finished
25-29
11
Female
56
AUS
4:58 min/km
273
738
Ian NICHOL
Ian NICHOL #738
Male 40-44
01:45:39.83
01:45:39.83
(Finished)
49
(217)
Finished
40-44
49
Male
217
AUS
4:58 min/km
274
797
Simon PURDY
Simon PURDY #797
Male 45-49
01:45:41.83
01:45:41.83
(Finished)
30
(218)
Finished
45-49
30
Male
218
AUS
4:59 min/km
275
466
Wendy GIBBONS
Wendy GIBBONS #466
Female 40-44
01:45:45.93
01:45:45.93
(Finished)
11
(57)
Finished
40-44
11
Female
57
AUS
4:59 min/km
276
872
Mark SIMMONDS
Mark SIMMONDS #872
Male 55-59
01:45:46.08
01:45:46.08
(Finished)
9
(219)
Finished
55-59
9
Male
219
AUS
4:59 min/km
277
789
Geraldine PRETORIUS
Geraldine PRETORIUS #789
Female 40-44
01:45:46.08
01:45:46.08
(Finished)
12
(58)
Finished
40-44
12
Female
58
AUS
4:59 min/km
278
1009
Natalie WHITE
Natalie WHITE #1009
Female 30-34
01:45:46.74
01:45:46.74
(Finished)
18
(59)
Finished
30-34
18
Female
59
AUS
4:59 min/km
279
762
Justin OWENS
Justin OWENS #762
Male 30-34
01:45:47.73
01:45:47.73
(Finished)
42
(220)
Finished
30-34
42
Male
220
AUS
4:59 min/km
280
915
Annette SUGDEN
Annette SUGDEN #915
Female 50-54
01:45:58.34
01:45:58.34
(Finished)
1
(60)
Finished
50-54
1
Female
60
AUS
5:00 min/km
281
921
Freya SYMONS
Freya SYMONS #921
Female 25-29
01:45:59.08
01:45:59.08
(Finished)
12
(61)
Finished
25-29
12
Female
61
AUS
5:00 min/km
282
720
Stewart MUIRHEAD
Stewart MUIRHEAD #720
Male 55-59
01:46:01.00
01:46:01.00
(Finished)
10
(221)
Finished
55-59
10
Male
221
AUS
4:57 min/km
283
763
Camo OXFORD
Camo OXFORD #763
Male 40-44
01:46:01.12
01:46:01.12
(Finished)
50
(222)
Finished
40-44
50
Male
222
AUS
5:01 min/km
284
726
Terri MUNRO
Terri MUNRO #726
Female 35-39
01:46:01.33
01:46:01.33
(Finished)
11
(62)
Finished
35-39
11
Female
62
AUS
5:00 min/km
285
873
Allison SLATER
Allison SLATER #873
Female 30-34
01:46:03.02
01:46:03.02
(Finished)
19
(63)
Finished
30-34
19
Female
63
AUS
4:58 min/km
286
626
Woomi LEE
Woomi LEE #626
Female 35-39
01:46:04.25
01:46:04.25
(Finished)
12
(64)
Finished
35-39
12
Female
64
AUS
5:01 min/km
287
749
Pontus OLIN
Pontus OLIN #749
Male 40-44
01:46:04.45
01:46:04.45
(Finished)
51
(223)
Finished
40-44
51
Male
223
AUS
5:01 min/km
288
911
Nadia STRACHAN
Nadia STRACHAN #911
Female 16-19
01:46:07.37
01:46:07.37
(Finished)
1
(65)
Finished
16-19
1
Female
65
AUS
4:59 min/km
289
429
Trisha FARR
Trisha FARR #429
Female 40-44
01:46:07.70
01:46:07.70
(Finished)
13
(66)
Finished
40-44
13
Female
66
AUS
5:01 min/km
290
362
Phil CROCKER
Phil CROCKER #362
Male 55-59
01:46:09.32
01:46:09.32
(Finished)
11
(224)
Finished
55-59
11
Male
224
AUS
5:00 min/km
291
369
Narelle DA SILVA
Narelle DA SILVA #369
Female 40-44
01:46:09.80
01:46:09.80
(Finished)
14
(67)
Finished
40-44
14
Female
67
AUS
5:00 min/km
292
662
Tina MARSHALL
Tina MARSHALL #662
Female 40-44
01:46:11.99
01:46:11.99
(Finished)
15
(68)
Finished
40-44
15
Female
68
AUS
4:58 min/km
293
326
Fiona CHOI
Fiona CHOI #326
Female 20-24
01:46:12.14
01:46:12.14
(Finished)
5
(69)
Finished
20-24
5
Female
69
AUS
5:00 min/km
294
324
Jee Seng CHIN
Jee Seng CHIN #324
Male 40-44
01:46:17.69
01:46:17.69
(Finished)
52
(225)
Finished
40-44
52
Male
225
AUS
5:01 min/km
295
953
Matt TRIBBLE
Matt TRIBBLE #953
Male 35-39
01:46:25.31
01:46:25.31
(Finished)
36
(226)
Finished
35-39
36
Male
226
AUS
5:01 min/km
296
801
Mark RALEIGH
Mark RALEIGH #801
Male 25-29
01:46:32.92
01:46:32.92
(Finished)
24
(227)
Finished
25-29
24
Male
227
AUS
5:00 min/km
297
957
Andrew TURNER
Andrew TURNER #957
Male 30-34
01:46:35.33
01:46:35.33
(Finished)
43
(228)
Finished
30-34
43
Male
228
AUS
5:00 min/km
298
714
Brett MORRIS
Brett MORRIS #714
Male 35-39
01:46:38.81
01:46:38.81
(Finished)
37
(229)
Finished
35-39
37
Male
229
AUS
5:01 min/km
299
637
Peter LIVERSAGE
Peter LIVERSAGE #637
Male 25-29
01:46:46.74
01:46:46.74
(Finished)
25
(230)
Finished
25-29
25
Male
230
AUS
5:02 min/km
300
268
Steve BLANCHFIELD
Steve BLANCHFIELD #268
Male 45-49
01:46:48.83
01:46:48.83
(Finished)
31
(231)
Finished
45-49
31
Male
231
AUS
4:59 min/km
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
15
16
17
Page 6 of 17 (844 items)
© 2023