Perth Half Marathon
9 Aug 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
16-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 2 of 17 (844 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
51
651
Rodney MACKAY
Rodney MACKAY #651
Male 45-49
01:27:11.30
01:27:11.30
(Finished)
4
(45)
Finished
45-49
4
Male
45
AUS
4:07 min/km
52
736
Cameron NESBITT
Cameron NESBITT #736
Male 30-34
01:27:15.05
01:27:15.05
(Finished)
10
(46)
Finished
30-34
10
Male
46
AUS
4:07 min/km
53
890
Tony SMITH
Tony SMITH #890
Male 35-39
01:27:46.30
01:27:46.30
(Finished)
7
(47)
Finished
35-39
7
Male
47
AUS
4:09 min/km
54
900
Sasa STANIC
Sasa STANIC #900
Male 45-49
01:28:05.06
01:28:05.06
(Finished)
5
(48)
Finished
45-49
5
Male
48
AUS
4:10 min/km
55
937
Daniel TEH
Daniel TEH #937
Male 25-29
01:28:09.98
01:28:09.98
(Finished)
6
(49)
Finished
25-29
6
Male
49
AUS
4:10 min/km
56
361
Ryan CRAIG
Ryan CRAIG #361
Male 30-34
01:28:19.12
01:28:19.12
(Finished)
11
(50)
Finished
30-34
11
Male
50
AUS
4:11 min/km
57
729
Dylan NASH
Dylan NASH #729
Male 35-39
01:28:23.05
01:28:23.05
(Finished)
8
(51)
Finished
35-39
8
Male
51
AUS
4:10 min/km
58
766
Mark PAGE
Mark PAGE #766
Male 55-59
01:28:30.88
01:28:30.88
(Finished)
1
(52)
Finished
55-59
1
Male
52
AUS
4:11 min/km
59
732
Ollie NEARY
Ollie NEARY #732
Male 40-44
01:28:35.01
01:28:35.01
(Finished)
14
(53)
Finished
40-44
14
Male
53
AUS
4:11 min/km
60
633
Steven LEUNG
Steven LEUNG #633
Male 30-34
01:28:42.06
01:28:42.06
(Finished)
12
(54)
Finished
30-34
12
Male
54
AUS
4:12 min/km
61
993
Kathryn WATT
Kathryn WATT #993
Female 30-34
01:28:48.06
01:28:48.06
(Finished)
4
(7)
Finished
30-34
4
Female
7
AUS
4:12 min/km
62
365
Cy CUMMING
Cy CUMMING #365
Male 35-39
01:28:48.30
01:28:48.30
(Finished)
9
(55)
Finished
35-39
9
Male
55
AUS
4:12 min/km
63
773
Russell PEARCE
Russell PEARCE #773
Male 40-44
01:28:50.19
01:28:50.19
(Finished)
15
(56)
Finished
40-44
15
Male
56
AUS
4:12 min/km
64
271
Jon BOLAM
Jon BOLAM #271
Male 30-34
01:28:56.89
01:28:56.89
(Finished)
13
(57)
Finished
30-34
13
Male
57
AUS
4:12 min/km
65
469
Alan GIBSON
Alan GIBSON #469
Male 35-39
01:28:57.29
01:28:57.29
(Finished)
10
(58)
Finished
35-39
10
Male
58
AUS
4:12 min/km
66
897
Nick SPENCER
Nick SPENCER #897
Male 30-34
01:29:30.41
01:29:30.41
(Finished)
14
(59)
Finished
30-34
14
Male
59
AUS
4:13 min/km
67
695
Jon MERRELLS
Jon MERRELLS #695
Male 35-39
01:29:32.23
01:29:32.23
(Finished)
11
(60)
Finished
35-39
11
Male
60
AUS
4:14 min/km
68
935
Nick TAYLOR
Nick TAYLOR #935
Male 30-34
01:29:44.03
01:29:44.03
(Finished)
15
(61)
Finished
30-34
15
Male
61
AUS
4:13 min/km
69
1006
Craig WHITE
Craig WHITE #1006
Male 30-34
01:29:58.27
01:29:58.27
(Finished)
16
(62)
Finished
30-34
16
Male
62
AUS
4:15 min/km
70
787
Guillaume POUGNET
Guillaume POUGNET #787
Male 25-29
01:30:03.36
01:30:03.36
(Finished)
7
(63)
Finished
25-29
7
Male
63
AUS
4:15 min/km
71
610
Yi-Jin KUOK
Yi-Jin KUOK #610
Male 35-39
01:30:07.31
01:30:07.31
(Finished)
12
(64)
Finished
35-39
12
Male
64
AUS
4:14 min/km
72
375
Claire DAVIS
Claire DAVIS #375
Female 25-29
01:30:14.06
01:30:14.06
(Finished)
3
(8)
Finished
25-29
3
Female
8
AUS
4:16 min/km
73
505
Daniel HARROP
Daniel HARROP #505
Male 20-24
01:30:17.99
01:30:17.99
(Finished)
5
(65)
Finished
20-24
5
Male
65
AUS
4:16 min/km
74
965
Trevor VAN AURICH
Trevor VAN AURICH #965
Male 40-44
01:30:33.31
01:30:33.31
(Finished)
16
(66)
Finished
40-44
16
Male
66
AUS
4:17 min/km
75
986
Graeme WARNER
Graeme WARNER #986
Male 35-39
01:30:49.89
01:30:49.89
(Finished)
13
(67)
Finished
35-39
13
Male
67
AUS
4:16 min/km
76
423
Adrian FABIANKOVITS
Adrian FABIANKOVITS #423
Male 25-29
01:30:53.94
01:30:53.94
(Finished)
8
(68)
Finished
25-29
8
Male
68
AUS
4:18 min/km
77
685
Brendan MCLEAN
Brendan MCLEAN #685
Male 45-49
01:30:58.81
01:30:58.81
(Finished)
6
(69)
Finished
45-49
6
Male
69
AUS
4:18 min/km
78
641
Mark LOMMERS
Mark LOMMERS #641
Male 30-34
01:31:01.68
01:31:01.68
(Finished)
17
(70)
Finished
30-34
17
Male
70
AUS
4:18 min/km
79
241
Jon BARRY
Jon BARRY #241
Male 30-34
01:31:01.81
01:31:01.81
(Finished)
18
(71)
Finished
30-34
18
Male
71
AUS
4:17 min/km
80
609
Jason KRUSZEWSKI
Jason KRUSZEWSKI #609
Male 30-34
01:31:02.28
01:31:02.28
(Finished)
19
(72)
Finished
30-34
19
Male
72
AUS
4:17 min/km
81
996
Sean WEBB
Sean WEBB #996
Male 40-44
01:31:04.07
01:31:04.07
(Finished)
17
(73)
Finished
40-44
17
Male
73
AUS
4:18 min/km
82
565
Simon JOHNSON
Simon JOHNSON #565
Male 25-29
01:31:04.31
01:31:04.31
(Finished)
9
(74)
Finished
25-29
9
Male
74
AUS
4:18 min/km
83
300
Bryant BURMAN
Bryant BURMAN #300
Male 40-44
01:31:13.31
01:31:13.31
(Finished)
18
(75)
Finished
40-44
18
Male
75
AUS
4:18 min/km
84
541
Marshall HOWARD
Marshall HOWARD #541
Male 55-59
01:31:19.31
01:31:19.31
(Finished)
2
(76)
Finished
55-59
2
Male
76
AUS
4:19 min/km
85
570
Chris JONES
Chris JONES #570
Male 35-39
01:31:22.19
01:31:22.19
(Finished)
14
(77)
Finished
35-39
14
Male
77
AUS
4:19 min/km
86
746
Eve O'HARE
Eve O'HARE #746
Female 35-39
01:31:27.27
01:31:27.27
(Finished)
1
(9)
Finished
35-39
1
Female
9
AUS
4:19 min/km
87
350
Peter CONROY
Peter CONROY #350
Male 45-49
01:31:31.35
01:31:31.35
(Finished)
7
(78)
Finished
45-49
7
Male
78
AUS
4:19 min/km
88
402
Kevin D'SILVA
Kevin D'SILVA #402
Male 35-39
01:31:45.97
01:31:45.97
(Finished)
15
(79)
Finished
35-39
15
Male
79
AUS
4:20 min/km
89
852
Matt SALINOVICH
Matt SALINOVICH #852
Male 20-24
01:32:03.12
01:32:03.12
(Finished)
6
(80)
Finished
20-24
6
Male
80
AUS
4:20 min/km
90
894
Matt SNELL
Matt SNELL #894
Male 40-44
01:32:06.81
01:32:06.81
(Finished)
19
(81)
Finished
40-44
19
Male
81
AUS
4:21 min/km
91
285
Henrik BRAUNE
Henrik BRAUNE #285
Male 25-29
01:32:09.31
01:32:09.31
(Finished)
10
(82)
Finished
25-29
10
Male
82
AUS
4:21 min/km
92
584
Ben KASPAR
Ben KASPAR #584
Male 30-34
01:32:09.74
01:32:09.74
(Finished)
20
(83)
Finished
30-34
20
Male
83
AUS
4:21 min/km
93
354
Andy CORNISH
Andy CORNISH #354
Male 45-49
01:32:13.13
01:32:13.13
(Finished)
8
(84)
Finished
45-49
8
Male
84
AUS
4:22 min/km
94
954
Vincent TSANG
Vincent TSANG #954
Male 35-39
01:32:39.81
01:32:39.81
(Finished)
16
(85)
Finished
35-39
16
Male
85
AUS
4:23 min/km
95
554
Andrew JACKSON
Andrew JACKSON #554
Male 50-54
01:32:46.92
01:32:46.92
(Finished)
3
(86)
Finished
50-54
3
Male
86
AUS
4:23 min/km
96
966
Eulalia VAN BLOMESTEIN
Eulalia VAN BLOMESTEIN #966
Female 40-44
01:32:50.21
01:32:50.21
(Finished)
2
(10)
Finished
40-44
2
Female
10
AUS
4:23 min/km
97
745
Steven O'HALLORAN
Steven O'HALLORAN #745
Male 50-54
01:32:59.63
01:32:59.63
(Finished)
4
(87)
Finished
50-54
4
Male
87
AUS
4:24 min/km
98
314
Chris CARTER
Chris CARTER #314
Male 25-29
01:33:17.97
01:33:17.97
(Finished)
11
(88)
Finished
25-29
11
Male
88
AUS
4:24 min/km
99
441
Greg FLEAY
Greg FLEAY #441
Male 50-54
01:33:23.13
01:33:23.13
(Finished)
5
(89)
Finished
50-54
5
Male
89
AUS
4:24 min/km
100
870
Marc SIM
Marc SIM #870
Male 25-29
01:33:27.06
01:33:27.06
(Finished)
12
(90)
Finished
25-29
12
Male
90
AUS
4:25 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 2 of 17 (844 items)
© 2023