Women's Classic Fun Run
5 Jul 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
5km Walk/Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (181 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
State
Pace
131
383
Jaid SUTHERLAND
Jaid SUTHERLAND #383
Female Under 16
00:42:11.38
00:42:11.38
(Finished)
8
(128)
Finished
Under 16
8
Female
128
WA
8:26 min/km
130
255
Pauline GEORGE
Pauline GEORGE #255
Female 40-49
00:42:11.38
00:42:11.38
(Finished)
23
(127)
Finished
40-49
23
Female
127
WA
8:26 min/km
129
286
Kerry MARTIN
Kerry MARTIN #286
Female 50-59
00:42:06.68
00:42:06.68
(Finished)
19
(126)
Finished
50-59
19
Female
126
WA
8:25 min/km
128
269
Fiona HARLING
Fiona HARLING #269
Female 40-49
00:42:01.68
00:42:01.68
(Finished)
22
(125)
Finished
40-49
22
Female
125
WA
8:24 min/km
127
273
Donna HODGSON
Donna HODGSON #273
Female 50-59
00:41:47.29
00:41:47.29
(Finished)
18
(124)
Finished
50-59
18
Female
124
Healthy Inspirations
WA
8:21 min/km
126
294
Andrea MOLLOY
Andrea MOLLOY #294
Female 40-49
00:41:31.81
00:41:31.81
(Finished)
21
(123)
Finished
40-49
21
Female
123
WA
8:18 min/km
125
284
Julie LOVE
Julie LOVE #284
Female 40-49
00:41:19.32
00:41:19.32
(Finished)
20
(122)
Finished
40-49
20
Female
122
Team HIRS
WA
8:15 min/km
124
375
Zara HARLING
Zara HARLING #375
Female Under 12
00:41:08.48
00:41:08.48
(Finished)
18
(121)
Finished
Under 12
18
Female
121
WA
8:13 min/km
123
239
Karina DAVIES
Karina DAVIES #239
Female 30-39
00:41:01.93
00:41:01.93
(Finished)
31
(120)
Finished
30-39
31
Female
120
WA
8:12 min/km
122
322
Jo SELWOOD
Jo SELWOOD #322
Female 40-49
00:41:01.38
00:41:01.38
(Finished)
19
(119)
Finished
40-49
19
Female
119
WA
8:12 min/km
121
226
Allan CHITTY
Allan CHITTY #226
Male 40-49
00:39:12.42
00:39:12.42
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished
40-49
1
Male
3
WA
7:50 min/km
120
228
Poppy CHITTY
Poppy CHITTY #228
Female Under 12
00:39:03.68
00:39:03.68
(Finished)
17
(118)
Finished
Under 12
17
Female
118
WA
7:48 min/km
119
341
Chris UREN
Chris UREN #341
Female 40-49
00:39:01.25
00:39:01.25
(Finished)
18
(117)
Finished
40-49
18
Female
117
WA
7:48 min/km
118
385
Amelie UREN
Amelie UREN #385
Female Under 12
00:38:59.92
00:38:59.92
(Finished)
16
(116)
Finished
Under 12
16
Female
116
WA
7:47 min/km
117
245
Michele EVAN-JONES
Michele EVAN-JONES #245
Female 20-29
00:38:55.54
00:38:55.54
(Finished)
24
(115)
Finished
20-29
24
Female
115
WA
7:47 min/km
116
320
Stephanie ROWLAND
Stephanie ROWLAND #320
Female 30-39
00:38:54.92
00:38:54.92
(Finished)
30
(114)
Finished
30-39
30
Female
114
WA
7:46 min/km
115
323
Kate SHARPE
Kate SHARPE #323
Female 40-49
00:38:43.38
00:38:43.38
(Finished)
17
(113)
Finished
40-49
17
Female
113
WA
7:44 min/km
114
256
Jeanette GRIFFITH
Jeanette GRIFFITH #256
Female 30-39
00:38:29.37
00:38:29.37
(Finished)
29
(112)
Finished
30-39
29
Female
112
WA
7:41 min/km
113
400
Alanna ROBSON
Alanna ROBSON #400
Female Under 12
00:38:29.22
00:38:29.22
(Finished)
15
(111)
Finished
Under 12
15
Female
111
WA
7:41 min/km
112
335
Tamara SWEENEY
Tamara SWEENEY #335
Female 30-39
00:38:12.55
00:38:12.55
(Finished)
28
(110)
Finished
30-39
28
Female
110
Team HIRS
WA
7:38 min/km
111
236
Lee-Ann CRANE
Lee-Ann CRANE #236
Female 30-39
00:37:34.92
00:37:34.92
(Finished)
27
(109)
Finished
30-39
27
Female
109
WA
7:30 min/km
110
264
Carly GUNNER
Carly GUNNER #264
Female 20-29
00:37:29.52
00:37:29.52
(Finished)
23
(108)
Finished
20-29
23
Female
108
All Class Group Fitness
WA
7:29 min/km
109
281
Courtney LESK
Courtney LESK #281
Female 20-29
00:37:29.32
00:37:29.32
(Finished)
22
(107)
Finished
20-29
22
Female
107
All Class Group Fitness
WA
7:29 min/km
108
298
Marija MUCCILLI
Marija MUCCILLI #298
Female 30-39
00:37:19.78
00:37:19.78
(Finished)
26
(106)
Finished
30-39
26
Female
106
Team HIRS
WA
7:27 min/km
107
251
Suzanne FLEMING
Suzanne FLEMING #251
Female 30-39
00:37:02.67
00:37:02.67
(Finished)
25
(105)
Finished
30-39
25
Female
105
WA
7:24 min/km
106
221
Rhiarne BRUCE
Rhiarne BRUCE #221
Female 20-29
00:37:02.67
00:37:02.67
(Finished)
21
(104)
Finished
20-29
21
Female
104
WA
7:24 min/km
105
278
Leah KOTSOGLO
Leah KOTSOGLO #278
Female 30-39
00:36:29.27
00:36:29.27
(Finished)
24
(103)
Finished
30-39
24
Female
103
WA
7:17 min/km
104
285
Hayley MACGREGOR
Hayley MACGREGOR #285
Female 20-29
00:36:22.57
00:36:22.57
(Finished)
20
(102)
Finished
20-29
20
Female
102
WA
7:16 min/km
103
314
Lorraine RICE
Lorraine RICE #314
Female 50-59
00:36:12.17
00:36:12.17
(Finished)
17
(101)
Finished
50-59
17
Female
101
WA
7:14 min/km
102
213
Jessica BALL
Jessica BALL #213
Female 20-29
00:35:55.77
00:35:55.77
(Finished)
19
(100)
Finished
20-29
19
Female
100
WA
7:11 min/km
101
242
Sarah DI ROSSO
Sarah DI ROSSO #242
Female 30-39
00:35:43.40
00:35:43.40
(Finished)
23
(99)
Finished
30-39
23
Female
99
WA
7:08 min/km
100
233
Kaylene COLE
Kaylene COLE #233
Female 40-49
00:35:29.81
00:35:29.81
(Finished)
16
(98)
Finished
40-49
16
Female
98
WA
7:05 min/km
99
277
Emma KESSEY
Emma KESSEY #277
Female 30-39
00:35:28.78
00:35:28.78
(Finished)
22
(97)
Finished
30-39
22
Female
97
WA
7:05 min/km
98
238
Imogen DAVIES
Imogen DAVIES #238
Female 30-39
00:35:27.17
00:35:27.17
(Finished)
21
(96)
Finished
30-39
21
Female
96
WA
7:05 min/km
97
330
Jo-Anne STEERE
Jo-Anne STEERE #330
Female 30-39
00:34:31.56
00:34:31.56
(Finished)
20
(95)
Finished
30-39
20
Female
95
WA
6:54 min/km
96
210
Judy ANDERSON
Judy ANDERSON #210
Female 60-69
00:34:08.91
00:34:08.91
(Finished)
1
(94)
Finished
60-69
1
Female
94
Step into Life South Perth
WA
6:49 min/km
95
270
Krysti HENDERSON
Krysti HENDERSON #270
Female 20-29
00:33:54.41
00:33:54.41
(Finished)
18
(93)
Finished
20-29
18
Female
93
Smashin' Goalz
WA
6:46 min/km
94
243
Chantal DILLON
Chantal DILLON #243
Female 30-39
00:33:51.32
00:33:51.32
(Finished)
19
(92)
Finished
30-39
19
Female
92
WA
6:46 min/km
93
260
Sarah GREEN
Sarah GREEN #260
Female 30-39
00:33:41.78
00:33:41.78
(Finished)
18
(91)
Finished
30-39
18
Female
91
WA
6:44 min/km
92
259
Meg GREEN
Meg GREEN #259
Female 30-39
00:33:41.38
00:33:41.38
(Finished)
17
(90)
Finished
30-39
17
Female
90
WA
6:44 min/km
91
325
Sasha SILK
Sasha SILK #325
Female 20-29
00:33:39.36
00:33:39.36
(Finished)
17
(89)
Finished
20-29
17
Female
89
WA
6:43 min/km
90
271
Laura HENRY O'NEILL
Laura HENRY O'NEILL #271
Female 20-29
00:33:38.54
00:33:38.54
(Finished)
16
(88)
Finished
20-29
16
Female
88
WA
6:43 min/km
89
333
Sharon SUTHERLAND
Sharon SUTHERLAND #333
Female 30-39
00:33:31.41
00:33:31.41
(Finished)
16
(87)
Finished
30-39
16
Female
87
WA
6:42 min/km
88
297
Jane MORRIS
Jane MORRIS #297
Female 40-49
00:33:01.66
00:33:01.66
(Finished)
15
(86)
Finished
40-49
15
Female
86
WA
6:36 min/km
87
324
Lauren SHELLEY
Lauren SHELLEY #324
Female 20-29
00:32:53.91
00:32:53.91
(Finished)
15
(85)
Finished
20-29
15
Female
85
WA
6:34 min/km
86
364
Isla CLEVERLEY
Isla CLEVERLEY #364
Female Under 12
00:32:46.81
00:32:46.81
(Finished)
14
(84)
Finished
Under 12
14
Female
84
WA
6:33 min/km
85
232
Julie CLEVERLEY
Julie CLEVERLEY #232
Female 40-49
00:32:46.60
00:32:46.60
(Finished)
14
(83)
Finished
40-49
14
Female
83
WA
6:33 min/km
84
218
Kay BLACKISTON
Kay BLACKISTON #218
Female 50-59
00:32:32.79
00:32:32.79
(Finished)
16
(82)
Finished
50-59
16
Female
82
Step into Life South Perth
WA
6:30 min/km
83
288
Tammy MCDONALD
Tammy MCDONALD #288
Female 40-49
00:32:26.11
00:32:26.11
(Finished)
13
(81)
Finished
40-49
13
Female
81
WA
6:29 min/km
82
265
Vicky HALLION
Vicky HALLION #265
Female 40-49
00:32:01.55
00:32:01.55
(Finished)
12
(80)
Finished
40-49
12
Female
80
WA
6:24 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (181 items)
© 2023