NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
26 Jun 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4-5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4-5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (120 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
1
1102
Nicholas JAQUES
Nicholas JAQUES #1102
Male Y6
00:07:19.64
00:07:19.64
1
(1)
Y6
1
Male
1
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
3:39 min/km
2
1095
Declan BLAINE
Declan BLAINE #1095
Male Y6
00:07:23.43
00:07:23.43
2
(2)
Y6
2
Male
2
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
3:41 min/km
3
1093
Ben ANDERSON
Ben ANDERSON #1093
Male Y6
00:07:39.31
00:07:39.31
3
(3)
Y6
3
Male
3
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
3:49 min/km
8
1101
Thomas HYDE
Thomas HYDE #1101
Male Y6
00:08:00.17
00:08:00.17
8
(8)
Y6
8
Male
8
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
4:00 min/km
11
1099
Stelio GEORGIOU
Stelio GEORGIOU #1099
Male Y6
00:08:01.82
00:08:01.82
11
(11)
Y6
11
Male
11
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
4:00 min/km
17
1104
Lucy WILLIAMS
Lucy WILLIAMS #1104
Female Y6
00:08:19.17
00:08:19.17
1
(1)
Y6
1
Female
1
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
4:09 min/km
33
1098
Korben GARNAUT
Korben GARNAUT #1098
Male Y6
00:08:47.28
00:08:47.28
30
(30)
Y6
30
Male
30
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
4:23 min/km
37
1094
Angelina BERTOLAMI
Angelina BERTOLAMI #1094
Female Y6
00:08:50.61
00:08:50.61
4
(4)
Y6
4
Female
4
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
4:25 min/km
47
1096
Kerstin BRANDSCH
Kerstin BRANDSCH #1096
Female Y6
00:09:16.91
00:09:16.91
11
(11)
Y6
11
Female
11
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
4:38 min/km
54
1097
Tiana FORRESTAL
Tiana FORRESTAL #1097
Female Y6
00:09:36.46
00:09:36.46
15
(15)
Y6
15
Female
15
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
4:48 min/km
70
1103
Aria RUPARELLIA
Aria RUPARELLIA #1103
Female Y6
00:10:04.67
00:10:04.67
25
(25)
Y6
25
Female
25
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
5:02 min/km
89
1100
Jeevna HEER
Jeevna HEER #1100
Female Y6
00:11:29.66
00:11:29.66
35
(35)
Y6
35
Female
35
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
5:44 min/km
5
1044
Maris TRANQUILLE
Maris TRANQUILLE #1044
Male Y6
00:07:42.16
00:07:42.16
5
(5)
Y6
5
Male
5
ST LUKES
3:51 min/km
21
1042
Tom SPENCER
Tom SPENCER #1042
Male Y6
00:08:30.42
00:08:30.42
19
(19)
Y6
19
Male
19
ST LUKES
4:15 min/km
22
1041
Jack SPENCER
Jack SPENCER #1041
Male Y6
00:08:32.66
00:08:32.66
20
(20)
Y6
20
Male
20
ST LUKES
4:16 min/km
23
1035
Cianan MURPHY
Cianan MURPHY #1035
Male Y6
00:08:33.17
00:08:33.17
21
(21)
Y6
21
Male
21
ST LUKES
4:16 min/km
31
1037
Cleo NOONAN
Cleo NOONAN #1037
Female Y6
00:08:44.32
00:08:44.32
3
(3)
Y6
3
Female
3
ST LUKES
4:22 min/km
35
1038
Blake OSBORNE
Blake OSBORNE #1038
Male Y6
00:08:48.19
00:08:48.19
32
(32)
Y6
32
Male
32
ST LUKES
4:24 min/km
36
1043
Sam SPYVEE
Sam SPYVEE #1043
Male Y6
00:08:48.91
00:08:48.91
33
(33)
Y6
33
Male
33
ST LUKES
4:24 min/km
38
1034
Kate LYRA
Kate LYRA #1034
Female Y6
00:08:52.23
00:08:52.23
5
(5)
Y6
5
Female
5
ST LUKES
4:26 min/km
43
1036
Jamie MURPHY
Jamie MURPHY #1036
Female Y6
00:09:08.66
00:09:08.66
8
(8)
Y6
8
Female
8
ST LUKES
4:34 min/km
46
1040
Zoe PROUT
Zoe PROUT #1040
Female Y6
00:09:13.91
00:09:13.91
10
(10)
Y6
10
Female
10
ST LUKES
4:36 min/km
50
1039
Aisling PETTIT
Aisling PETTIT #1039
Female Y6
00:09:25.10
00:09:25.10
13
(13)
Y6
13
Female
13
ST LUKES
4:42 min/km
53
1033
Tia LUCAS
Tia LUCAS #1033
Female Y6
00:09:31.59
00:09:31.59
14
(14)
Y6
14
Female
14
ST LUKES
4:45 min/km
977
#977
Male Y6
Not started
Not started
Y6
Male
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
min/km
978
#978
Male Y6
Not started
Not started
Y6
Male
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
min/km
979
#979
Male Y6
Not started
Not started
Y6
Male
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
min/km
980
#980
Male Y6
Not started
Not started
Y6
Male
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
min/km
981
#981
Female Y6
Not started
Not started
Y6
Female
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
min/km
982
#982
Female Y6
Not started
Not started
Y6
Female
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
min/km
983
#983
Female Y6
Not started
Not started
Y6
Female
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
min/km
984
#984
Female Y6
Not started
Not started
Y6
Female
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
min/km
9
974
Cian MCGRATH
Cian MCGRATH #974
Male Y6
00:08:00.62
00:08:00.62
9
(9)
Y6
9
Male
9
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
4:00 min/km
78
973
Julia GORDON
Julia GORDON #973
Female Y6
00:10:25.76
00:10:25.76
29
(29)
Y6
29
Female
29
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
5:12 min/km
80
976
Trent SEALY
Trent SEALY #976
Male Y6
00:10:34.18
00:10:34.18
50
(50)
Y6
50
Male
50
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
5:17 min/km
102
975
Becky MCHUGH
Becky MCHUGH #975
Female Y6
00:13:55.25
00:13:55.25
48
(48)
Y6
48
Female
48
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
6:57 min/km
7
923
Lachlan MORONEY
Lachlan MORONEY #923
Male Y6
00:07:47.92
00:07:47.92
7
(7)
Y6
7
Male
7
St Anthony's
3:53 min/km
14
906
Lebib LEBIB
Lebib LEBIB #906
Male Y6
00:08:12.67
00:08:12.67
14
(14)
Y6
14
Male
14
St Anthony's
4:06 min/km
26
910
Bara SURUR
Bara SURUR #910
Male Y6
00:08:39.37
00:08:39.37
24
(24)
Y6
24
Male
24
St Anthony's
4:19 min/km
30
909
Michael SHENTON
Michael SHENTON #909
Male Y6
00:08:42.41
00:08:42.41
28
(28)
Y6
28
Male
28
St Anthony's
4:21 min/km
40
907
Taj MACDONALD
Taj MACDONALD #907
Male Y6
00:08:56.22
00:08:56.22
34
(34)
Y6
34
Male
34
St Anthony's
4:28 min/km
41
924
#924
Male Y6
00:09:03.93
00:09:03.93
35
(35)
Y6
35
Male
35
St Anthony's
4:31 min/km
62
905
Mathilde LAPIERRE
Mathilde LAPIERRE #905
Female Y6
00:09:47.16
00:09:47.16
19
(19)
Y6
19
Female
19
St Anthony's
4:53 min/km
63
908
Andrea MOYO
Andrea MOYO #908
Female Y6
00:09:49.16
00:09:49.16
20
(20)
Y6
20
Female
20
St Anthony's
4:54 min/km
74
904
Raya HUKIN
Raya HUKIN #904
Female Y6
00:10:09.33
00:10:09.33
27
(27)
Y6
27
Female
27
St Anthony's
5:04 min/km
82
922
Grace CLANCY
Grace CLANCY #922
Female Y6
00:10:57.61
00:10:57.61
32
(32)
Y6
32
Female
32
St Anthony's
5:28 min/km
94
911
#911
Female Y6
00:12:00.48
00:12:00.48
40
(40)
Y6
40
Female
40
St Anthony's
6:00 min/km
105
912
#912
Female Y6
00:45:04.82
00:45:04.82
51
(51)
Y6
51
Female
51
St Anthony's
22:32 min/km
867
Ludwig DECAMPO
Ludwig DECAMPO #867
Male Y6
Not started
Not started
Y6
Male
ST ANDREWS
min/km
34
868
Emilio ESTRELLA
Emilio ESTRELLA #868
Male Y6
00:08:47.49
00:08:47.49
31
(31)
Y6
31
Male
31
ST ANDREWS
4:23 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (120 items)
© 2023