NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
26 Jun 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4-5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4-5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (240 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
55
859
Nyankam NUL
Nyankam NUL #859
Female Y4
00:06:54.82
00:06:54.82
1
(9)
Y4
1
Female
9
ST ANDREWS
4:36 min/km
60
1073
Tora BOLTON
Tora BOLTON #1073
Female Y4
00:06:58.73
00:06:58.73
2
(10)
Y4
2
Female
10
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
4:39 min/km
61
1010
Ashley MURPHY
Ashley MURPHY #1010
Female Y4
00:07:00.32
00:07:00.32
3
(11)
Y4
3
Female
11
ST LUKES
4:40 min/km
69
1071
Aleesha BAILEY
Aleesha BAILEY #1071
Female Y4
00:07:05.41
00:07:05.41
4
(15)
Y4
4
Female
15
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
4:43 min/km
72
1074
Madison BREEZE
Madison BREEZE #1074
Female Y4
00:07:06.44
00:07:06.44
5
(17)
Y4
5
Female
17
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
4:44 min/km
76
670
Abigail WATSON
Abigail WATSON #670
Female Y4
00:07:08.57
00:07:08.57
6
(18)
Y4
6
Female
18
BRIGHTON
4:45 min/km
79
710
Alison MITCHELL
Alison MITCHELL #710
Female Y4
00:07:10.82
00:07:10.82
7
(20)
Y4
7
Female
20
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
4:47 min/km
86
1080
Issabella LE ROUX
Issabella LE ROUX #1080
Female Y4
00:07:14.98
00:07:14.98
8
(21)
Y4
8
Female
21
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
4:49 min/km
88
804
Dalaurice JALLAH
Dalaurice JALLAH #804
Female Y4
00:07:15.17
00:07:15.17
9
(23)
Y4
9
Female
23
OUR LADY OF MERCY
4:50 min/km
90
653
Mia CONROY
Mia CONROY #653
Female Y4
00:07:18.44
00:07:18.44
10
(24)
Y4
10
Female
24
BRIGHTON
4:52 min/km
94
706
Cathy JANKOWITZ
Cathy JANKOWITZ #706
Female Y4
00:07:23.74
00:07:23.74
11
(25)
Y4
11
Female
25
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
4:55 min/km
100
751
Brianna GREENE
Brianna GREENE #751
Female Y4
00:07:25.33
00:07:25.33
12
(29)
Y4
12
Female
29
Mercy College
4:56 min/km
110
1081
Serian LOCKWOOD JONES
Serian LOCKWOOD JONES #1081
Female Y4
00:07:34.66
00:07:34.66
13
(34)
Y4
13
Female
34
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
5:03 min/km
117
963
Indianna MONTGOMERY
Indianna MONTGOMERY #963
Female Y4
00:07:40.82
00:07:40.82
14
(36)
Y4
14
Female
36
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
5:07 min/km
120
853
Hannah KITCHING
Hannah KITCHING #853
Female Y4
00:07:42.17
00:07:42.17
15
(38)
Y4
15
Female
38
ST ANDREWS
5:08 min/km
122
624
Tia-Moana YAQONA
Tia-Moana YAQONA #624
Female Y4
00:07:42.36
00:07:42.36
16
(39)
Y4
16
Female
39
BANKSIA GROVE
5:08 min/km
129
606
Eloise CLEAVER
Eloise CLEAVER #606
Female Y4
00:07:50.50
00:07:50.50
17
(44)
Y4
17
Female
44
BANKSIA GROVE
5:13 min/km
130
855
Tehuika MASON
Tehuika MASON #855
Female Y4
00:07:50.50
00:07:50.50
18
(45)
Y4
18
Female
45
ST ANDREWS
5:13 min/km
133
708
Riley MCCONNELL
Riley MCCONNELL #708
Female Y4
00:07:53.74
00:07:53.74
19
(47)
Y4
19
Female
47
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
5:15 min/km
134
891
Amalea HALLS
Amalea HALLS #891
Female Y4
00:07:56.18
00:07:56.18
20
(48)
Y4
20
Female
48
St Anthony's
5:17 min/km
136
616
Anne NIEZ
Anne NIEZ #616
Female Y4
00:07:58.82
00:07:58.82
21
(49)
Y4
21
Female
49
BANKSIA GROVE
5:19 min/km
140
843
Taylor CANDLETT
Taylor CANDLETT #843
Female Y4
00:08:00.25
00:08:00.25
22
(51)
Y4
22
Female
51
ST ANDREWS
5:20 min/km
148
608
Holly DUNN
Holly DUNN #608
Female Y4
00:08:05.93
00:08:05.93
23
(55)
Y4
23
Female
55
BANKSIA GROVE
5:23 min/km
149
893
Imogen LOCK
Imogen LOCK #893
Female Y4
00:08:06.33
00:08:06.33
24
(56)
Y4
24
Female
56
St Anthony's
5:24 min/km
151
810
Han NGUYEN
Han NGUYEN #810
Female Y4
00:08:12.20
00:08:12.20
25
(58)
Y4
25
Female
58
OUR LADY OF MERCY
5:28 min/km
152
1072
Sienna BIRKETT
Sienna BIRKETT #1072
Female Y4
00:08:13.65
00:08:13.65
26
(59)
Y4
26
Female
59
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
5:29 min/km
153
864
Sienna WONG
Sienna WONG #864
Female Y4
00:08:17.10
00:08:17.10
27
(60)
Y4
27
Female
60
ST ANDREWS
5:31 min/km
154
666
Millie RICHARDSON
Millie RICHARDSON #666
Female Y4
00:08:18.11
00:08:18.11
28
(61)
Y4
28
Female
61
BRIGHTON
5:32 min/km
159
711
Renee NG
Renee NG #711
Female Y4
00:08:20.15
00:08:20.15
29
(65)
Y4
29
Female
65
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
5:33 min/km
162
1009
Tianna LYRA
Tianna LYRA #1009
Female Y4
00:08:22.57
00:08:22.57
30
(67)
Y4
30
Female
67
ST LUKES
5:35 min/km
164
965
Eden PIETERSON
Eden PIETERSON #965
Female Y4
00:08:25.25
00:08:25.25
31
(68)
Y4
31
Female
68
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
5:36 min/km
167
768
Chloe WOOD
Chloe WOOD #768
Female Y4
00:08:27.28
00:08:27.28
32
(70)
Y4
32
Female
70
Mercy College
5:38 min/km
170
650
Bridie ATKINSON
Bridie ATKINSON #650
Female Y4
00:08:28.97
00:08:28.97
33
(71)
Y4
33
Female
71
BRIGHTON
5:39 min/km
172
752
Kaytlin HARTLEY
Kaytlin HARTLEY #752
Female Y4
00:08:30.74
00:08:30.74
34
(72)
Y4
34
Female
72
Mercy College
5:40 min/km
180
759
Natasha NGUYEN
Natasha NGUYEN #759
Female Y4
00:08:40.48
00:08:40.48
35
(75)
Y4
35
Female
75
Mercy College
5:46 min/km
181
758
Kayla NGUYEN
Kayla NGUYEN #758
Female Y4
00:08:46.78
00:08:46.78
36
(76)
Y4
36
Female
76
Mercy College
5:51 min/km
182
748
Luise CARR
Luise CARR #748
Female Y4
00:08:46.98
00:08:46.98
37
(77)
Y4
37
Female
77
Mercy College
5:51 min/km
183
960
Freya MALONEY-ROSS
Freya MALONEY-ROSS #960
Female Y4
00:08:47.79
00:08:47.79
38
(78)
Y4
38
Female
78
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
5:51 min/km
184
899
Nora SURUR
Nora SURUR #899
Female Y4
00:08:55.75
00:08:55.75
39
(79)
Y4
39
Female
79
St Anthony's
5:57 min/km
185
614
Lauren MANGLESDSORF
Lauren MANGLESDSORF #614
Female Y4
00:08:57.32
00:08:57.32
40
(80)
Y4
40
Female
80
BANKSIA GROVE
5:58 min/km
187
797
Izabelle DIGGINS HAYDEN
Izabelle DIGGINS HAYDEN #797
Female Y4
00:08:57.93
00:08:57.93
41
(81)
Y4
41
Female
81
OUR LADY OF MERCY
5:58 min/km
189
814
Laura TRAN
Laura TRAN #814
Female Y4
00:09:02.40
00:09:02.40
42
(83)
Y4
42
Female
83
OUR LADY OF MERCY
6:01 min/km
190
707
Emily MACKENZIE
Emily MACKENZIE #707
Female Y4
00:09:13.78
00:09:13.78
43
(84)
Y4
43
Female
84
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
6:09 min/km
192
807
Atem MADING
Atem MADING #807
Female Y4
00:09:19.82
00:09:19.82
44
(86)
Y4
44
Female
86
OUR LADY OF MERCY
6:13 min/km
195
884
Helen BARKER
Helen BARKER #884
Female Y4
00:09:25.75
00:09:25.75
45
(89)
Y4
45
Female
89
St Anthony's
6:17 min/km
196
898
Kayla PENDER
Kayla PENDER #898
Female Y4
00:09:27.32
00:09:27.32
46
(90)
Y4
46
Female
90
St Anthony's
6:18 min/km
197
892
Layana HOKO
Layana HOKO #892
Female Y4
00:09:27.81
00:09:27.81
47
(91)
Y4
47
Female
91
St Anthony's
6:18 min/km
198
793
Brooklyn BERNEY
Brooklyn BERNEY #793
Female Y4
00:09:28.20
00:09:28.20
48
(92)
Y4
48
Female
92
OUR LADY OF MERCY
6:18 min/km
201
957
Bridget LEAMAN
Bridget LEAMAN #957
Female Y4
00:09:46.33
00:09:46.33
49
(94)
Y4
49
Female
94
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
6:30 min/km
202
848
Chiara DCOSTA
Chiara DCOSTA #848
Female Y4
00:09:46.72
00:09:46.72
50
(95)
Y4
50
Female
95
ST ANDREWS
6:31 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (240 items)
© 2023