NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
26 Jun 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4-5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4-5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (240 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
116
854
Nukuroa MASON
Nukuroa MASON #854
Male Y5
00:07:40.58
00:07:40.58
44
(81)
Y5
44
Male
81
ST ANDREWS
5:07 min/km
118
900
Sean TOPERESU
Sean TOPERESU #900
Male Y4
00:07:41.34
00:07:41.34
38
(82)
Y4
38
Male
82
St Anthony's
5:07 min/km
121
619
Hudson RHODES
Hudson RHODES #619
Male Y4
00:07:42.20
00:07:42.20
39
(83)
Y4
39
Male
83
BANKSIA GROVE
5:08 min/km
123
962
Cale MCNEIL
Cale MCNEIL #962
Male Y4
00:07:43.43
00:07:43.43
40
(84)
Y4
40
Male
84
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
5:08 min/km
128
969
Mitchell WILBY
Mitchell WILBY #969
Male Y4
00:07:49.51
00:07:49.51
41
(85)
Y4
41
Male
85
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
5:13 min/km
132
760
Elysee NZOYIHERA
Elysee NZOYIHERA #760
Male Y4
00:07:53.34
00:07:53.34
42
(86)
Y4
42
Male
86
Mercy College
5:15 min/km
135
747
Lachlan CAMERON
Lachlan CAMERON #747
Male Y4
00:07:56.60
00:07:56.60
43
(87)
Y4
43
Male
87
Mercy College
5:17 min/km
138
754
Ethan MARCELLO
Ethan MARCELLO #754
Male Y4
00:07:59.62
00:07:59.62
44
(88)
Y4
44
Male
88
Mercy College
5:19 min/km
139
798
Andrew DOAN
Andrew DOAN #798
Male Y4
00:07:59.67
00:07:59.67
45
(89)
Y4
45
Male
89
OUR LADY OF MERCY
5:19 min/km
141
968
Josh SCHOEMAN
Josh SCHOEMAN #968
Male Y4
00:08:00.59
00:08:00.59
46
(90)
Y4
46
Male
90
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
5:20 min/km
142
958
Ashtin MACDONALD
Ashtin MACDONALD #958
Male Y4
00:08:01.49
00:08:01.49
47
(91)
Y4
47
Male
91
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
5:20 min/km
143
813
Sky PHAN
Sky PHAN #813
Male Y4
00:08:01.69
00:08:01.69
48
(92)
Y4
48
Male
92
OUR LADY OF MERCY
5:21 min/km
147
652
Jack BUSTON
Jack BUSTON #652
Male Y5
00:08:05.93
00:08:05.93
45
(93)
Y5
45
Male
93
BRIGHTON
5:23 min/km
155
602
Harrison CAPORN
Harrison CAPORN #602
Male Y5
00:08:18.50
00:08:18.50
46
(94)
Y5
46
Male
94
BANKSIA GROVE
5:32 min/km
161
753
Jayden LEAHY
Jayden LEAHY #753
Male Y4
00:08:21.78
00:08:21.78
49
(95)
Y4
49
Male
95
Mercy College
5:34 min/km
163
761
Ashton PINTO
Ashton PINTO #761
Male Y4
00:08:23.10
00:08:23.10
50
(96)
Y4
50
Male
96
Mercy College
5:35 min/km
165
1083
Samuel MORNEMENT
Samuel MORNEMENT #1083
Male Y4
00:08:25.59
00:08:25.59
51
(97)
Y4
51
Male
97
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
5:37 min/km
168
609
Ryan EVANS
Ryan EVANS #609
Male Y5
00:08:27.43
00:08:27.43
47
(98)
Y5
47
Male
98
BANKSIA GROVE
5:38 min/km
169
801
Toby FILIPE-SUARES
Toby FILIPE-SUARES #801
Male Y5
00:08:28.64
00:08:28.64
48
(99)
Y5
48
Male
99
OUR LADY OF MERCY
5:39 min/km
171
809
Andy NGUYEN
Andy NGUYEN #809
Male Y5
00:08:29.64
00:08:29.64
49
(100)
Y5
49
Male
100
OUR LADY OF MERCY
5:39 min/km
173
795
Jesse CALDOW
Jesse CALDOW #795
Male Y5
00:08:31.64
00:08:31.64
50
(101)
Y5
50
Male
101
OUR LADY OF MERCY
5:41 min/km
174
664
Aidan MURRAY
Aidan MURRAY #664
Male Y5
00:08:32.51
00:08:32.51
51
(102)
Y5
51
Male
102
BRIGHTON
5:41 min/km
175
607
Noah CLEAVER
Noah CLEAVER #607
Male Y5
00:08:33.89
00:08:33.89
52
(103)
Y5
52
Male
103
BANKSIA GROVE
5:42 min/km
176
604
Wal CHUANG
Wal CHUANG #604
Male Y5
00:08:34.13
00:08:34.13
53
(104)
Y5
53
Male
104
BANKSIA GROVE
5:42 min/km
177
656
Peter KUMAR
Peter KUMAR #656
Male Y5
00:08:34.13
00:08:34.13
54
(105)
Y5
54
Male
105
BRIGHTON
5:42 min/km
186
651
Liam BRYDEN
Liam BRYDEN #651
Male Y4
00:08:57.59
00:08:57.59
52
(106)
Y4
52
Male
106
BRIGHTON
5:58 min/km
199
959
Woody MACMILLAN
Woody MACMILLAN #959
Male Y5
00:09:31.31
00:09:31.31
55
(107)
Y5
55
Male
107
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
6:20 min/km
204
659
Dan LUTULA
Dan LUTULA #659
Male Y4
00:10:02.84
00:10:02.84
53
(108)
Y4
53
Male
108
BRIGHTON
6:41 min/km
206
655
Maxwell JOHNSTON
Maxwell JOHNSTON #655
Male Y4
00:10:09.60
00:10:09.60
54
(109)
Y4
54
Male
109
BRIGHTON
6:46 min/km
207
663
Zac METTAM
Zac METTAM #663
Male Y4
00:10:14.52
00:10:14.52
55
(110)
Y4
55
Male
110
BRIGHTON
6:49 min/km
213
902
#902
Male Y5
01:15:39.82
01:15:39.82
56
(111)
Y5
56
Male
111
St Anthony's
50:26 min/km
214
921
#921
Male Y5
01:15:39.82
01:15:39.82
57
(112)
Y5
57
Male
112
St Anthony's
50:26 min/km
901
#901
Male Y5
Not started
Not started
Y5
Male
St Anthony's
min/km
1011
Sebastian CHIERA
Sebastian CHIERA #1011
Male Y4
Not started
Not started
Y4
Male
ST LUKES
min/km
1028
Trent ROBINS
Trent ROBINS #1028
Male Y4
Not started
Not started
Y4
Male
ST LUKES
min/km
702
Matthew DE VILLIERS
Matthew DE VILLIERS #702
Male Y4
Not started
Not started
Y4
Male
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
min/km
715
Gj PRINSLOO
Gj PRINSLOO #715
Male Y4
Not started
Not started
Y4
Male
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
min/km
757
Brayden MOYLE
Brayden MOYLE #757
Male Y5
Not started
Not started
Y5
Male
Mercy College
min/km
745
Joshua BILALOSKI
Joshua BILALOSKI #745
Male Y5
Not started
Not started
Y5
Male
Mercy College
min/km
861
Eoin VICKERY
Eoin VICKERY #861
Male Y4
Not started
Not started
Y4
Male
ST ANDREWS
min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (240 items)
© 2023