NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
26 Jun 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4-5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4-5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (240 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
35
1018
Braydin HORSLEY
Braydin HORSLEY #1018
Male Y5
00:06:38.26
00:06:38.26
20
(31)
Y5
20
Male
31
ST LUKES
4:25 min/km
36
1092
Alexander WILLIAMS
Alexander WILLIAMS #1092
Male Y4
00:06:38.59
00:06:38.59
12
(32)
Y4
12
Male
32
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
4:25 min/km
37
815
Josh VELKOVSKI
Josh VELKOVSKI #815
Male Y4
00:06:39.10
00:06:39.10
13
(33)
Y4
13
Male
33
OUR LADY OF MERCY
4:26 min/km
38
862
Zac WARBURTON
Zac WARBURTON #862
Male Y5
00:06:39.63
00:06:39.63
21
(34)
Y5
21
Male
34
ST ANDREWS
4:26 min/km
39
704
Ethan ELLIOTT
Ethan ELLIOTT #704
Male Y5
00:06:41.11
00:06:41.11
22
(35)
Y5
22
Male
35
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
4:27 min/km
40
661
Taj MCCARTNEY
Taj MCCARTNEY #661
Male Y5
00:06:42.33
00:06:42.33
23
(36)
Y5
23
Male
36
BRIGHTON
4:28 min/km
41
668
Thomas ROWE
Thomas ROWE #668
Male Y4
00:06:43.76
00:06:43.76
14
(37)
Y4
14
Male
37
BRIGHTON
4:29 min/km
43
750
Kaleb GEBREKIRISTOS
Kaleb GEBREKIRISTOS #750
Male Y5
00:06:46.39
00:06:46.39
24
(38)
Y5
24
Male
38
Mercy College
4:30 min/km
44
888
Nicholas COUTINHA
Nicholas COUTINHA #888
Male Y4
00:06:47.21
00:06:47.21
15
(39)
Y4
15
Male
39
St Anthony's
4:31 min/km
46
1076
Finley GUEST-KNIGHT
Finley GUEST-KNIGHT #1076
Male Y5
00:06:49.45
00:06:49.45
25
(40)
Y5
25
Male
40
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
4:32 min/km
47
1023
Cole MCCOMBE HANEY
Cole MCCOMBE HANEY #1023
Male Y4
00:06:49.46
00:06:49.46
16
(41)
Y4
16
Male
41
ST LUKES
4:32 min/km
48
897
Thuto MOYO
Thuto MOYO #897
Male Y4
00:06:50.67
00:06:50.67
17
(42)
Y4
17
Male
42
St Anthony's
4:33 min/km
49
1084
Simba MUNDJODZI
Simba MUNDJODZI #1084
Male Y4
00:06:51.28
00:06:51.28
18
(43)
Y4
18
Male
43
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
4:34 min/km
50
605
Cade CLARKE
Cade CLARKE #605
Male Y4
00:06:51.84
00:06:51.84
19
(44)
Y4
19
Male
44
BANKSIA GROVE
4:34 min/km
51
622
Rory THOMPSON
Rory THOMPSON #622
Male Y5
00:06:52.29
00:06:52.29
26
(45)
Y5
26
Male
45
BANKSIA GROVE
4:34 min/km
53
1079
Sean LACHLAN
Sean LACHLAN #1079
Male Y4
00:06:53.52
00:06:53.52
20
(46)
Y4
20
Male
46
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
4:35 min/km
56
851
Spencer HINDER
Spencer HINDER #851
Male Y5
00:06:55.73
00:06:55.73
27
(47)
Y5
27
Male
47
ST ANDREWS
4:37 min/km
57
703
Ronan DOWLING
Ronan DOWLING #703
Male Y4
00:06:55.95
00:06:55.95
21
(48)
Y4
21
Male
48
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
4:37 min/km
58
1087
Rhys STEVENS
Rhys STEVENS #1087
Male Y4
00:06:56.16
00:06:56.16
22
(49)
Y4
22
Male
49
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
4:37 min/km
59
845
Ben CIAPPARA
Ben CIAPPARA #845
Male Y5
00:06:56.55
00:06:56.55
28
(50)
Y5
28
Male
50
ST ANDREWS
4:37 min/km
62
1031
Mitchell TRIMBOLI
Mitchell TRIMBOLI #1031
Male Y4
00:07:00.35
00:07:00.35
23
(51)
Y4
23
Male
51
ST LUKES
4:40 min/km
64
705
Isaac HEWITT
Isaac HEWITT #705
Male Y5
00:07:03.38
00:07:03.38
29
(52)
Y5
29
Male
52
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
4:42 min/km
66
952
Owen COCHRANE
Owen COCHRANE #952
Male Y5
00:07:03.63
00:07:03.63
30
(53)
Y5
30
Male
53
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
4:42 min/km
68
847
Zac DANIEL
Zac DANIEL #847
Male Y4
00:07:04.85
00:07:04.85
24
(54)
Y4
24
Male
54
ST ANDREWS
4:43 min/km
70
850
Nicholas HENDRY
Nicholas HENDRY #850
Male Y4
00:07:05.59
00:07:05.59
25
(55)
Y4
25
Male
55
ST ANDREWS
4:43 min/km
73
950
Noah CAREY
Noah CAREY #950
Male Y5
00:07:06.51
00:07:06.51
31
(56)
Y5
31
Male
56
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
4:44 min/km
74
956
Zane KING
Zane KING #956
Male Y5
00:07:07.64
00:07:07.64
32
(57)
Y5
32
Male
57
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
4:45 min/km
75
1089
Nicholas TULLY
Nicholas TULLY #1089
Male Y5
00:07:08.32
00:07:08.32
33
(58)
Y5
33
Male
58
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
4:45 min/km
77
794
Galen BUTLER
Galen BUTLER #794
Male Y5
00:07:09.34
00:07:09.34
34
(59)
Y5
34
Male
59
OUR LADY OF MERCY
4:46 min/km
80
805
Sureth KWADAR
Sureth KWADAR #805
Male Y4
00:07:12.34
00:07:12.34
26
(60)
Y4
26
Male
60
OUR LADY OF MERCY
4:48 min/km
81
657
Shane LAVERY
Shane LAVERY #657
Male Y5
00:07:13.39
00:07:13.39
35
(61)
Y5
35
Male
61
BRIGHTON
4:48 min/km
82
746
Lucas BONE
Lucas BONE #746
Male Y5
00:07:13.39
00:07:13.39
36
(62)
Y5
36
Male
62
Mercy College
4:48 min/km
83
953
Owen CORRIGAN
Owen CORRIGAN #953
Male Y5
00:07:14.42
00:07:14.42
37
(63)
Y5
37
Male
63
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
4:49 min/km
84
1075
Jayde GAULT
Jayde GAULT #1075
Male Y5
00:07:14.60
00:07:14.60
38
(64)
Y5
38
Male
64
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
4:49 min/km
85
961
Malachy MCHUGH
Malachy MCHUGH #961
Male Y4
00:07:14.61
00:07:14.61
27
(65)
Y4
27
Male
65
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
4:49 min/km
89
1069
Eli ALEXANDER
Eli ALEXANDER #1069
Male Y5
00:07:16.85
00:07:16.85
39
(66)
Y5
39
Male
66
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
4:51 min/km
91
842
Heath BRENNAN
Heath BRENNAN #842
Male Y4
00:07:20.10
00:07:20.10
28
(67)
Y4
28
Male
67
ST ANDREWS
4:53 min/km
92
1085
Deacon PAICE
Deacon PAICE #1085
Male Y4
00:07:21.84
00:07:21.84
29
(68)
Y4
29
Male
68
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
4:54 min/km
93
1014
Luke DIGHTON
Luke DIGHTON #1014
Male Y4
00:07:22.11
00:07:22.11
30
(69)
Y4
30
Male
69
ST LUKES
4:54 min/km
97
863
Lachlan WILD
Lachlan WILD #863
Male Y5
00:07:24.36
00:07:24.36
40
(70)
Y5
40
Male
70
ST ANDREWS
4:56 min/km
99
816
Ben WILKINSON
Ben WILKINSON #816
Male Y5
00:07:25.13
00:07:25.13
41
(71)
Y5
41
Male
71
OUR LADY OF MERCY
4:56 min/km
101
618
Lennon POWER
Lennon POWER #618
Male Y4
00:07:26.96
00:07:26.96
31
(72)
Y4
31
Male
72
BANKSIA GROVE
4:57 min/km
102
918
Jake BLACKBURNE
Jake BLACKBURNE #918
Male Y5
00:07:27.39
00:07:27.39
42
(73)
Y5
42
Male
73
St Anthony's
4:58 min/km
104
803
Kleavyn HIRA
Kleavyn HIRA #803
Male Y4
00:07:29.83
00:07:29.83
32
(74)
Y4
32
Male
74
OUR LADY OF MERCY
4:59 min/km
106
701
Tyler COLEV
Tyler COLEV #701
Male Y4
00:07:29.96
00:07:29.96
33
(75)
Y4
33
Male
75
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
4:59 min/km
107
951
Jay CLARKE
Jay CLARKE #951
Male Y4
00:07:30.48
00:07:30.48
34
(76)
Y4
34
Male
76
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
5:00 min/km
111
887
Noah COMBES
Noah COMBES #887
Male Y5
00:07:36.12
00:07:36.12
43
(77)
Y5
43
Male
77
St Anthony's
5:04 min/km
112
749
Morgan CHIVERS
Morgan CHIVERS #749
Male Y4
00:07:37.33
00:07:37.33
35
(78)
Y4
35
Male
78
Mercy College
5:04 min/km
113
846
Dylan CONNOLLY
Dylan CONNOLLY #846
Male Y4
00:07:38.35
00:07:38.35
36
(79)
Y4
36
Male
79
ST ANDREWS
5:05 min/km
114
667
Cameron RITCHIE
Cameron RITCHIE #667
Male Y4
00:07:39.46
00:07:39.46
37
(80)
Y4
37
Male
80
BRIGHTON
5:06 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (240 items)
© 2023