NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
26 Jun 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4-5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4-5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (240 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
211
603
Emily CHAMBERLAIN
Emily CHAMBERLAIN #603
Female Y5
00:10:29.26
00:10:29.26
50
(101)
Y5
50
Female
101
BANKSIA GROVE
6:59 min/km
212
1030
Sofia TILL
Sofia TILL #1030
Female Y4
00:36:21.61
00:36:21.61
52
(102)
Y4
52
Female
102
ST LUKES
24:14 min/km
215
903
#903
Female Y5
01:44:40.84
01:44:40.84
51
(103)
Y5
51
Female
103
St Anthony's
9:47 min/km
949
Brokke BAST
Brokke BAST #949
Female Y4
Not started
Not started
Y4
Female
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
min/km
1070
Natasha ALLEN
Natasha ALLEN #1070
Female Y5
Not started
Not started
Y5
Female
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
min/km
1019
Madison HUNT
Madison HUNT #1019
Female Y4
Not started
Not started
Y4
Female
ST LUKES
min/km
1020
Jorja LIGHTON
Jorja LIGHTON #1020
Female Y4
Not started
Not started
Y4
Female
ST LUKES
min/km
970
#970
Female Y5
Not started
Not started
Y5
Female
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
min/km
971
#971
Female Y5
Not started
Not started
Y5
Female
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
min/km
972
#972
Female Y5
Not started
Not started
Y5
Female
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
min/km
1017
Sienna HILL
Sienna HILL #1017
Female Y4
Not started
Not started
Y4
Female
ST LUKES
min/km
1090
Heer UMARETIYA
Heer UMARETIYA #1090
Female Y5
Not started
Not started
Y5
Female
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
min/km
620
Shania SAMARDALI
Shania SAMARDALI #620
Female Y4
Not started
Not started
Y4
Female
BANKSIA GROVE
min/km
611
Katelyn INGLIS
Katelyn INGLIS #611
Female Y5
Not started
Not started
Y5
Female
BANKSIA GROVE
min/km
665
Destiny PHILLIPS
Destiny PHILLIPS #665
Female Y4
Not started
Not started
Y4
Female
BRIGHTON
min/km
671
Jessica WILLIS
Jessica WILLIS #671
Female Y5
Not started
Not started
Y5
Female
BRIGHTON
min/km
672
Niamh WINDEATT
Niamh WINDEATT #672
Female Y4
Not started
Not started
Y4
Female
BRIGHTON
min/km
698
Sophie BATCOCK
Sophie BATCOCK #698
Female Y5
Not started
Not started
Y5
Female
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
min/km
714
Chantelle PAARUP
Chantelle PAARUP #714
Female Y4
Not started
Not started
Y4
Female
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
min/km
808
Sophie MUNGAR
Sophie MUNGAR #808
Female Y5
Not started
Not started
Y5
Female
OUR LADY OF MERCY
min/km
1
697
Jude BAILLIE
Jude BAILLIE #697
Male Y5
00:05:50.97
00:05:50.97
1
(1)
Y5
1
Male
1
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
3:53 min/km
2
849
Anthony GALEA
Anthony GALEA #849
Male Y5
00:05:52.79
00:05:52.79
2
(2)
Y5
2
Male
2
ST ANDREWS
3:55 min/km
3
919
Jacob DWYER
Jacob DWYER #919
Male Y5
00:05:53.88
00:05:53.88
3
(3)
Y5
3
Male
3
St Anthony's
3:55 min/km
4
1032
Anton VINCIGUERRA
Anton VINCIGUERRA #1032
Male Y5
00:06:01.55
00:06:01.55
4
(4)
Y5
4
Male
4
ST LUKES
4:01 min/km
5
717
Matthew SKEA
Matthew SKEA #717
Male Y4
00:06:04.13
00:06:04.13
1
(5)
Y4
1
Male
5
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
4:02 min/km
6
718
Stephen SKEA
Stephen SKEA #718
Male Y4
00:06:05.23
00:06:05.23
2
(6)
Y4
2
Male
6
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
4:03 min/km
7
1088
Reuel STOBBE
Reuel STOBBE #1088
Male Y5
00:06:07.39
00:06:07.39
5
(7)
Y5
5
Male
7
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
4:04 min/km
8
896
Cameron MCHENRY
Cameron MCHENRY #896
Male Y4
00:06:08.27
00:06:08.27
3
(8)
Y4
3
Male
8
St Anthony's
4:05 min/km
10
1024
Joey MOLONEY
Joey MOLONEY #1024
Male Y5
00:06:10.13
00:06:10.13
6
(9)
Y5
6
Male
9
ST LUKES
4:06 min/km
11
617
Okumu ODERA
Okumu ODERA #617
Male Y5
00:06:11.49
00:06:11.49
7
(10)
Y5
7
Male
10
BANKSIA GROVE
4:07 min/km
12
800
Benish FALAMA
Benish FALAMA #800
Male Y4
00:06:12.95
00:06:12.95
4
(11)
Y4
4
Male
11
OUR LADY OF MERCY
4:08 min/km
13
1029
Tyler SKEGGS
Tyler SKEGGS #1029
Male Y5
00:06:13.63
00:06:13.63
8
(12)
Y5
8
Male
12
ST LUKES
4:09 min/km
15
621
Griffin STURE
Griffin STURE #621
Male Y4
00:06:15.20
00:06:15.20
5
(13)
Y4
5
Male
13
BANKSIA GROVE
4:10 min/km
16
601
Jayson ALAKAHOON
Jayson ALAKAHOON #601
Male Y4
00:06:15.39
00:06:15.39
6
(14)
Y4
6
Male
14
BANKSIA GROVE
4:10 min/km
17
716
Heinrich SCHONFELDT
Heinrich SCHONFELDT #716
Male Y5
00:06:19.37
00:06:19.37
9
(15)
Y5
9
Male
15
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
4:12 min/km
18
654
Matt GEORGE
Matt GEORGE #654
Male Y5
00:06:20.13
00:06:20.13
10
(16)
Y5
10
Male
16
BRIGHTON
4:13 min/km
19
796
Jack CORBELLINI
Jack CORBELLINI #796
Male Y5
00:06:21.88
00:06:21.88
11
(17)
Y5
11
Male
17
OUR LADY OF MERCY
4:14 min/km
20
610
Julian GRUBER
Julian GRUBER #610
Male Y4
00:06:22.72
00:06:22.72
7
(18)
Y4
7
Male
18
BANKSIA GROVE
4:15 min/km
21
858
Declan MORRISON
Declan MORRISON #858
Male Y4
00:06:23.69
00:06:23.69
8
(19)
Y4
8
Male
19
ST ANDREWS
4:15 min/km
22
1026
Lucas NOONAN
Lucas NOONAN #1026
Male Y4
00:06:26.13
00:06:26.13
9
(20)
Y4
9
Male
20
ST LUKES
4:17 min/km
23
765
Manraj SAPRA
Manraj SAPRA #765
Male Y5
00:06:27.10
00:06:27.10
12
(21)
Y5
12
Male
21
Mercy College
4:18 min/km
24
1078
Dion HUMPHREY
Dion HUMPHREY #1078
Male Y5
00:06:28.11
00:06:28.11
13
(22)
Y5
13
Male
22
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
4:18 min/km
26
889
Charlie EVANS
Charlie EVANS #889
Male Y4
00:06:29.79
00:06:29.79
10
(23)
Y4
10
Male
23
St Anthony's
4:19 min/km
27
895
Alex MCHENRY
Alex MCHENRY #895
Male Y4
00:06:30.40
00:06:30.40
11
(24)
Y4
11
Male
24
St Anthony's
4:20 min/km
28
1021
Cody BILLINGTON
Cody BILLINGTON #1021
Male Y5
00:06:30.55
00:06:30.55
14
(25)
Y5
14
Male
25
ST LUKES
4:20 min/km
29
1015
Mitchell DUDARZ
Mitchell DUDARZ #1015
Male Y5
00:06:32.56
00:06:32.56
15
(26)
Y5
15
Male
26
ST LUKES
4:21 min/km
30
712
Lachlan O'KEEFE
Lachlan O'KEEFE #712
Male Y5
00:06:34.80
00:06:34.80
16
(27)
Y5
16
Male
27
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
4:23 min/km
31
756
Kale MOWTSCHAN
Kale MOWTSCHAN #756
Male Y5
00:06:34.80
00:06:34.80
17
(28)
Y5
17
Male
28
Mercy College
4:23 min/km
33
700
Jack CALLAGHAN
Jack CALLAGHAN #700
Male Y5
00:06:37.38
00:06:37.38
18
(29)
Y5
18
Male
29
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
4:24 min/km
34
966
Harry POPE
Harry POPE #966
Male Y5
00:06:38.13
00:06:38.13
19
(30)
Y5
19
Male
30
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
4:25 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (240 items)
© 2023