NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
26 Jun 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4-5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4-5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
48
Ella SWAILES
Ella SWAILES #48
Female Y6
Not started
Not started
Y6
Female
FRANCIS JORDAN
min/km
4
44
Ryan MCGLOIN
Ryan MCGLOIN #44
Male Y6
00:07:33.57
00:07:33.57
4
(4)
Y6
4
Male
4
FRANCIS JORDAN
3:46 min/km
9
43
Luke GARDINER
Luke GARDINER #43
Male Y6
00:07:40.71
00:07:40.71
9
(9)
Y6
9
Male
9
FRANCIS JORDAN
3:50 min/km
15
41
Ben DARGAN
Ben DARGAN #41
Male Y6
00:07:48.69
00:07:48.69
14
(14)
Y6
14
Male
14
FRANCIS JORDAN
3:54 min/km
33
46
Luke MICHAEL
Luke MICHAEL #46
Male Y6
00:08:09.92
00:08:09.92
30
(30)
Y6
30
Male
30
FRANCIS JORDAN
4:04 min/km
47
45
Conor MCLOUGHLIN
Conor MCLOUGHLIN #45
Male Y6
00:08:22.37
00:08:22.37
42
(42)
Y6
42
Male
42
FRANCIS JORDAN
4:11 min/km
66
40
Kyla CLARK
Kyla CLARK #40
Female Y6
00:08:40.31
00:08:40.31
12
(12)
Y6
12
Female
12
FRANCIS JORDAN
4:20 min/km
69
39
Jack BENNETT
Jack BENNETT #39
Male Y6
00:08:42.66
00:08:42.66
57
(57)
Y6
57
Male
57
FRANCIS JORDAN
4:21 min/km
74
47
Makayla STREET
Makayla STREET #47
Female Y6
00:08:45.15
00:08:45.15
16
(16)
Y6
16
Female
16
FRANCIS JORDAN
4:22 min/km
122
37
Ashleigh ARNOLD
Ashleigh ARNOLD #37
Female Y6
00:10:37.40
00:10:37.40
60
(60)
Y6
60
Female
60
FRANCIS JORDAN
5:18 min/km
123
38
Tahlia BALDOCK
Tahlia BALDOCK #38
Female Y6
00:10:41.45
00:10:41.45
61
(61)
Y6
61
Female
61
FRANCIS JORDAN
5:20 min/km
124
42
Aine GARDINER
Aine GARDINER #42
Female Y6
00:11:24.63
00:11:24.63
62
(62)
Y6
62
Female
62
FRANCIS JORDAN
5:42 min/km
27
92
Emmanuel JAWO
Emmanuel JAWO #92
Male Y6
00:08:06.30
00:08:06.30
25
(25)
Y6
25
Male
25
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
4:03 min/km
31
91
Lily HAMILTON
Lily HAMILTON #91
Female Y6
00:08:09.10
00:08:09.10
3
(3)
Y6
3
Female
3
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
4:04 min/km
35
90
Jamie GALEOTTI
Jamie GALEOTTI #90
Male Y6
00:08:11.00
00:08:11.00
32
(32)
Y6
32
Male
32
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
4:05 min/km
42
86
Liam BRYNJULFSEN
Liam BRYNJULFSEN #86
Male Y6
00:08:15.26
00:08:15.26
39
(39)
Y6
39
Male
39
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
4:07 min/km
58
96
Jessica WHITE
Jessica WHITE #96
Female Y6
00:08:33.40
00:08:33.40
9
(9)
Y6
9
Female
9
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
4:16 min/km
72
93
Taj SCHOFIELD
Taj SCHOFIELD #93
Male Y6
00:08:43.91
00:08:43.91
58
(58)
Y6
58
Male
58
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
4:21 min/km
75
88
Luke DUDLEY
Luke DUDLEY #88
Male Y6
00:08:45.71
00:08:45.71
59
(59)
Y6
59
Male
59
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
4:22 min/km
76
94
Liam SMITH
Liam SMITH #94
Male Y6
00:08:46.12
00:08:46.12
60
(60)
Y6
60
Male
60
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
4:23 min/km
103
95
Taylor SPICER
Taylor SPICER #95
Female Y6
00:09:28.41
00:09:28.41
41
(41)
Y6
41
Female
41
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
4:44 min/km
107
85
Ashlyn BAINS
Ashlyn BAINS #85
Female Y6
00:09:33.51
00:09:33.51
45
(45)
Y6
45
Female
45
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
4:46 min/km
116
89
Georgia FERRO
Georgia FERRO #89
Female Y6
00:09:42.64
00:09:42.64
54
(54)
Y6
54
Female
54
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
4:51 min/km
117
87
Phoebe CONDIT
Phoebe CONDIT #87
Female Y6
00:09:46.65
00:09:46.65
55
(55)
Y6
55
Female
55
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
4:53 min/km
34
146
Alexander BONSALL
Alexander BONSALL #146
Male Y6
00:08:10.41
00:08:10.41
31
(31)
Y6
31
Male
31
Lake Joondalup Baptist
4:05 min/km
51
152
Alexander KOVATCHEV
Alexander KOVATCHEV #152
Male Y6
00:08:25.63
00:08:25.63
44
(44)
Y6
44
Male
44
Lake Joondalup Baptist
4:12 min/km
62
151
Haiden HARRIS
Haiden HARRIS #151
Male Y6
00:08:37.38
00:08:37.38
52
(52)
Y6
52
Male
52
Lake Joondalup Baptist
4:18 min/km
63
155
Regan SPEAR
Regan SPEAR #155
Male Y6
00:08:37.39
00:08:37.39
53
(53)
Y6
53
Male
53
Lake Joondalup Baptist
4:18 min/km
67
145
Andrew BIGGINS
Andrew BIGGINS #145
Male Y6
00:08:40.32
00:08:40.32
55
(55)
Y6
55
Male
55
Lake Joondalup Baptist
4:20 min/km
78
156
Jaiden STARKEY
Jaiden STARKEY #156
Male Y6
00:08:49.77
00:08:49.77
61
(61)
Y6
61
Male
61
Lake Joondalup Baptist
4:24 min/km
99
153
Jazlyn MAGUIRE
Jazlyn MAGUIRE #153
Female Y6
00:09:22.91
00:09:22.91
37
(37)
Y6
37
Female
37
Lake Joondalup Baptist
4:41 min/km
106
154
Rylee POOLE
Rylee POOLE #154
Female Y6
00:09:31.16
00:09:31.16
44
(44)
Y6
44
Female
44
Lake Joondalup Baptist
4:45 min/km
108
147
Olivia BUKTENICA
Olivia BUKTENICA #147
Female Y6
00:09:33.89
00:09:33.89
46
(46)
Y6
46
Female
46
Lake Joondalup Baptist
4:46 min/km
112
148
Amy CULL
Amy CULL #148
Female Y6
00:09:36.90
00:09:36.90
50
(50)
Y6
50
Female
50
Lake Joondalup Baptist
4:48 min/km
113
150
Catriona HANSSEN
Catriona HANSSEN #150
Female Y6
00:09:39.39
00:09:39.39
51
(51)
Y6
51
Female
51
Lake Joondalup Baptist
4:49 min/km
120
149
Jordan GLOSTER
Jordan GLOSTER #149
Female Y6
00:10:07.79
00:10:07.79
58
(58)
Y6
58
Female
58
Lake Joondalup Baptist
5:03 min/km
5
199
Laclan MCDONALD
Laclan MCDONALD #199
Male Y6
00:07:35.40
00:07:35.40
5
(5)
Y6
5
Male
5
LIWARA
3:47 min/km
6
198
William MCAULLAY
William MCAULLAY #198
Male Y6
00:07:37.83
00:07:37.83
6
(6)
Y6
6
Male
6
LIWARA
3:48 min/km
12
197
Romeo MAXWELL
Romeo MAXWELL #197
Male Y6
00:07:44.35
00:07:44.35
12
(12)
Y6
12
Male
12
LIWARA
3:52 min/km
46
201
James ROSE
James ROSE #201
Male Y6
00:08:21.35
00:08:21.35
41
(41)
Y6
41
Male
41
LIWARA
4:10 min/km
50
200
Kate NORMAN
Kate NORMAN #200
Female Y6
00:08:24.64
00:08:24.64
7
(7)
Y6
7
Female
7
LIWARA
4:12 min/km
53
194
Samuel KEMPTON
Samuel KEMPTON #194
Male Y6
00:08:26.63
00:08:26.63
46
(46)
Y6
46
Male
46
LIWARA
4:13 min/km
68
203
Brodie TARDREW
Brodie TARDREW #203
Male Y6
00:08:40.65
00:08:40.65
56
(56)
Y6
56
Male
56
LIWARA
4:20 min/km
87
195
Paris LEMUS
Paris LEMUS #195
Female Y6
00:09:06.27
00:09:06.27
26
(26)
Y6
26
Female
26
LIWARA
4:33 min/km
89
196
Sophie MARINOVICH
Sophie MARINOVICH #196
Female Y6
00:09:08.10
00:09:08.10
27
(27)
Y6
27
Female
27
LIWARA
4:34 min/km
104
202
Tia SAVILLE
Tia SAVILLE #202
Female Y6
00:09:29.21
00:09:29.21
42
(42)
Y6
42
Female
42
LIWARA
4:44 min/km
105
204
Devon UDALL
Devon UDALL #204
Female Y6
00:09:30.24
00:09:30.24
43
(43)
Y6
43
Female
43
LIWARA
4:45 min/km
109
193
Emma CELENZA
Emma CELENZA #193
Female Y6
00:09:34.72
00:09:34.72
47
(47)
Y6
47
Female
47
LIWARA
4:47 min/km
10
257
Archer DURELL
Archer DURELL #257
Male Y6
00:07:42.31
00:07:42.31
10
(10)
Y6
10
Male
10
PADBURY CATHOLIC
3:51 min/km
11
254
Harrison CORTESE
Harrison CORTESE #254
Male Y6
00:07:43.12
00:07:43.12
11
(11)
Y6
11
Male
11
PADBURY CATHOLIC
3:51 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)
© 2023