NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
26 Jun 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4-5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4-5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (132 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
101
465
Tiana LIPPI
Tiana LIPPI #465
Female Y6
00:09:24.92
00:09:24.92
39
(39)
Y6
39
Female
39
St Simon Peter
4:42 min/km
102
305
Hayley JONES
Hayley JONES #305
Female Y6
00:09:25.96
00:09:25.96
40
(40)
Y6
40
Female
40
PETER MOYES
4:42 min/km
103
95
Taylor SPICER
Taylor SPICER #95
Female Y6
00:09:28.41
00:09:28.41
41
(41)
Y6
41
Female
41
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
4:44 min/km
104
202
Tia SAVILLE
Tia SAVILLE #202
Female Y6
00:09:29.21
00:09:29.21
42
(42)
Y6
42
Female
42
LIWARA
4:44 min/km
105
204
Devon UDALL
Devon UDALL #204
Female Y6
00:09:30.24
00:09:30.24
43
(43)
Y6
43
Female
43
LIWARA
4:45 min/km
106
154
Rylee POOLE
Rylee POOLE #154
Female Y6
00:09:31.16
00:09:31.16
44
(44)
Y6
44
Female
44
Lake Joondalup Baptist
4:45 min/km
107
85
Ashlyn BAINS
Ashlyn BAINS #85
Female Y6
00:09:33.51
00:09:33.51
45
(45)
Y6
45
Female
45
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
4:46 min/km
108
147
Olivia BUKTENICA
Olivia BUKTENICA #147
Female Y6
00:09:33.89
00:09:33.89
46
(46)
Y6
46
Female
46
Lake Joondalup Baptist
4:46 min/km
109
193
Emma CELENZA
Emma CELENZA #193
Female Y6
00:09:34.72
00:09:34.72
47
(47)
Y6
47
Female
47
LIWARA
4:47 min/km
110
416
Abbey GREAVES
Abbey GREAVES #416
Female Y6
00:09:36.75
00:09:36.75
48
(48)
Y6
48
Female
48
St Mark's ACS
4:48 min/km
111
528
Abbey THOMPSON
Abbey THOMPSON #528
Female Y6
00:09:36.75
00:09:36.75
49
(49)
Y6
49
Female
49
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4:48 min/km
112
148
Amy CULL
Amy CULL #148
Female Y6
00:09:36.90
00:09:36.90
50
(50)
Y6
50
Female
50
Lake Joondalup Baptist
4:48 min/km
113
150
Catriona HANSSEN
Catriona HANSSEN #150
Female Y6
00:09:39.39
00:09:39.39
51
(51)
Y6
51
Female
51
Lake Joondalup Baptist
4:49 min/km
114
309
Patsy MOORE
Patsy MOORE #309
Female Y6
00:09:41.40
00:09:41.40
52
(52)
Y6
52
Female
52
PETER MOYES
4:50 min/km
115
356
Vivien LETTNER
Vivien LETTNER #356
Female Y6
00:09:41.84
00:09:41.84
53
(53)
Y6
53
Female
53
QUINNS BAPTIST
4:50 min/km
116
89
Georgia FERRO
Georgia FERRO #89
Female Y6
00:09:42.64
00:09:42.64
54
(54)
Y6
54
Female
54
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
4:51 min/km
117
87
Phoebe CONDIT
Phoebe CONDIT #87
Female Y6
00:09:46.65
00:09:46.65
55
(55)
Y6
55
Female
55
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
4:53 min/km
118
357
Zoe NEWTON
Zoe NEWTON #357
Female Y6
00:10:00.48
00:10:00.48
56
(56)
Y6
56
Female
56
QUINNS BAPTIST
5:00 min/km
119
467
Jennifer ROFA
Jennifer ROFA #467
Female Y6
00:10:06.78
00:10:06.78
57
(57)
Y6
57
Female
57
St Simon Peter
5:03 min/km
120
149
Jordan GLOSTER
Jordan GLOSTER #149
Female Y6
00:10:07.79
00:10:07.79
58
(58)
Y6
58
Female
58
Lake Joondalup Baptist
5:03 min/km
121
586
Amber RUNDLE
Amber RUNDLE #586
Female Y6
00:10:16.12
00:10:16.12
59
(59)
Y6
59
Female
59
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
5:08 min/km
122
37
Ashleigh ARNOLD
Ashleigh ARNOLD #37
Female Y6
00:10:37.40
00:10:37.40
60
(60)
Y6
60
Female
60
FRANCIS JORDAN
5:18 min/km
123
38
Tahlia BALDOCK
Tahlia BALDOCK #38
Female Y6
00:10:41.45
00:10:41.45
61
(61)
Y6
61
Female
61
FRANCIS JORDAN
5:20 min/km
124
42
Aine GARDINER
Aine GARDINER #42
Female Y6
00:11:24.63
00:11:24.63
62
(62)
Y6
62
Female
62
FRANCIS JORDAN
5:42 min/km
48
Ella SWAILES
Ella SWAILES #48
Female Y6
Not started
Not started
Y6
Female
FRANCIS JORDAN
min/km
310
William MUNTZ
William MUNTZ #310
Male Y6
Not started
Not started
Y6
Male
PETER MOYES
min/km
584
Joe MASSEY
Joe MASSEY #584
Male Y6
Not started
Not started
Y6
Male
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
min/km
579
Keely COPELAND
Keely COPELAND #579
Female Y6
Not started
Not started
Y6
Female
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
min/km
352
Haylie COULTER
Haylie COULTER #352
Female Y6
Not started
Not started
Y6
Female
QUINNS BAPTIST
min/km
359
#359
Male Y6
Not started
Not started
Y6
Male
QUINNS BAPTIST
min/km
360
#360
Female Y6
Not started
Not started
Y6
Female
QUINNS BAPTIST
min/km
461
Daniel FAICHNEY
Daniel FAICHNEY #461
Male Y6
Not started
Not started
Y6
Male
St Simon Peter
min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (132 items)
© 2023