NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
26 Jun 2015
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamPace
1549
Drew MACDONALDDrew MACDONALD
#549 Male Y3
00:03:59.2400:03:59.241
(1)
Y31Male1WHITFORDS CATHOLIC3:37 min/km
2543
Taj BUTTERTaj BUTTER
#543 Male Y3
00:04:00.3200:04:00.322
(2)
Y32Male2WHITFORDS CATHOLIC3:38 min/km
3489
Kai RICHARDSKai RICHARDS
#489 Male Y3
00:04:02.3200:04:02.323
(3)
Y33Male3ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG3:40 min/km
4221
Sean LOUGHEEDSean LOUGHEED
#221 Male Y3
00:04:05.2800:04:05.284
(4)
Y34Male4PADBURY CATHOLIC3:42 min/km
5267
Lachlan FISHERLachlan FISHER
#267 Male Y3
00:04:05.5300:04:05.535
(5)
Y35Male5PETER MOYES3:43 min/km
6228
Sam SWADLINGSam SWADLING
#228 Male Y3
00:04:07.5500:04:07.556
(6)
Y36Male6PADBURY CATHOLIC3:45 min/km
7276
Tyler WOOLLEYTyler WOOLLEY
#276 Male Y3
00:04:15.4700:04:15.477
(7)
Y37Male7PETER MOYES3:52 min/km
8381
Luke POWELLLuke POWELL
#381 Male Y3
00:04:17.8700:04:17.878
(8)
Y38Male8St Mark's ACS3:54 min/km
9166
Luke SWINDELLSLuke SWINDELLS
#166 Male Y3
00:04:22.1500:04:22.159
(9)
Y39Male9LIWARA3:58 min/km
10274
Archie RUSSELLArchie RUSSELL
#274 Male Y3
00:04:22.1500:04:22.1510
(10)
Y310Male10PETER MOYES3:58 min/km
11483
Bryce FLAMMERBryce FLAMMER
#483 Male Y3
00:04:24.1900:04:24.1911
(11)
Y311Male11ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG4:00 min/km
12486
Michael NILSSONMichael NILSSON
#486 Male Y3
00:04:24.2800:04:24.2812
(12)
Y312Male12ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG4:00 min/km
13424
Liam COYNELiam COYNE
#424 Male Y3
00:04:25.5400:04:25.5413
(13)
Y313Male13St Simon Peter4:01 min/km
14225
Joshua ROSSJoshua ROSS
#225 Male Y3
00:04:25.7800:04:25.7814
(14)
Y314Male14PADBURY CATHOLIC4:01 min/km
15114
Liam DRUCELiam DRUCE
#114 Male Y3
00:04:26.5300:04:26.5315
(15)
Y315Male15Lake Joondalup Baptist4:02 min/km
16373
Holly BROWNHolly BROWN
#373 Female Y3
00:04:26.6800:04:26.681
(1)
Y31Female1St Mark's ACS4:02 min/km
17272
Kaden MINEARKaden MINEAR
#272 Male Y3
00:04:27.2300:04:27.2316
(16)
Y316Male16PETER MOYES4:02 min/km
18219
Ben DAYNESBen DAYNES
#219 Male Y3
00:04:28.3500:04:28.3517
(17)
Y317Male17PADBURY CATHOLIC4:03 min/km
19551
Finn SCANLANFinn SCANLAN
#551 Male Y3
00:04:28.5300:04:28.5318
(18)
Y318Male18WHITFORDS CATHOLIC4:04 min/km
20109
Jason BIGGINSJason BIGGINS
#109 Male Y3
00:04:28.5400:04:28.5419
(19)
Y319Male19Lake Joondalup Baptist4:04 min/km
21317
Chloe REEVEChloe REEVE
#317 Female Y3
00:04:31.1500:04:31.152
(2)
Y32Female2QUINNS BAPTIST4:06 min/km
22119
Ellison WILLIAMSEllison WILLIAMS
#119 Male Y3
00:04:31.4800:04:31.4820
(20)
Y320Male20Lake Joondalup Baptist4:06 min/km
23376
Joshua FARRANTJoshua FARRANT
#376 Male Y3
00:04:31.4800:04:31.4821
(21)
Y321Male21St Mark's ACS4:06 min/km
24269
Leola HALLLeola HALL
#269 Female Y3
00:04:31.7600:04:31.763
(3)
Y33Female3PETER MOYES4:07 min/km
25548
Jaxon IREDALEJaxon IREDALE
#548 Male Y3
00:04:32.7000:04:32.7022
(22)
Y322Male22WHITFORDS CATHOLIC4:07 min/km
26218
Max CONNELLMax CONNELL
#218 Male Y3
00:04:34.1300:04:34.1323
(23)
Y323Male23PADBURY CATHOLIC4:09 min/km
27482
Jarran COBBJarran COBB
#482 Male Y3
00:04:34.1300:04:34.1324
(24)
Y324Male24ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG4:09 min/km
28226
Jack SPRIGGJack SPRIGG
#226 Male Y3
00:04:34.9400:04:34.9425
(25)
Y325Male25PADBURY CATHOLIC4:09 min/km
29266
Kya FISHERKya FISHER
#266 Female Y3
00:04:36.1200:04:36.124
(4)
Y34Female4PETER MOYES4:11 min/km
30382
Finlay REIMERSFinlay REIMERS
#382 Female Y3
00:04:36.1800:04:36.185
(5)
Y35Female5St Mark's ACS4:11 min/km
315
Zach DONEGANZach DONEGAN
#5 Male Y3
00:04:37.1800:04:37.1826
(26)
Y326Male26FRANCIS JORDAN4:11 min/km
32485
Benjamin JONESBenjamin JONES
#485 Male Y3
00:04:38.1000:04:38.1027
(27)
Y327Male27ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG4:12 min/km
33426
Giovanni DEABREUGiovanni DEABREU
#426 Male Y3
00:04:39.3100:04:39.3128
(28)
Y328Male28St Simon Peter4:13 min/km
34492
Marcus WOODMarcus WOOD
#492 Male Y3
00:04:40.4300:04:40.4329
(29)
Y329Male29ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG4:14 min/km
35273
Riley MOURITZRiley MOURITZ
#273 Male Y3
00:04:41.2300:04:41.2330
(30)
Y330Male30PETER MOYES4:15 min/km
3660
Declan ZAMMITDeclan ZAMMIT
#60 Male Y3
00:04:41.3600:04:41.3631
(31)
Y331Male31JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS4:15 min/km
37164
Finley NICHOLLSFinley NICHOLLS
#164 Male Y3
00:04:41.7800:04:41.7832
(32)
Y332Male32LIWARA4:16 min/km
3853
Aydin FELTONAydin FELTON
#53 Male Y3
00:04:42.3500:04:42.3533
(33)
Y333Male33JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS4:16 min/km
39550
Logan MCMILLANLogan MCMILLAN
#550 Male Y3
00:04:42.8700:04:42.8734
(34)
Y334Male34WHITFORDS CATHOLIC4:17 min/km
40120
Luca WOODSLuca WOODS
#120 Male Y3
00:04:44.5000:04:44.5035
(35)
Y335Male35Lake Joondalup Baptist4:18 min/km
41375
Dylan EVANSDylan EVANS
#375 Male Y3
00:04:44.9100:04:44.9136
(36)
Y336Male36St Mark's ACS4:19 min/km
42425
Travis DAVISTravis DAVIS
#425 Male Y3
00:04:45.3300:04:45.3337
(37)
Y337Male37St Simon Peter4:19 min/km
43542
Luc BELLIVEAULuc BELLIVEAU
#542 Male Y3
00:04:45.9300:04:45.9338
(38)
Y338Male38WHITFORDS CATHOLIC4:19 min/km
4410
Lachlan SCOTTLachlan SCOTT
#10 Male Y3
00:04:46.1300:04:46.1339
(39)
Y339Male39FRANCIS JORDAN4:20 min/km
45379
Brodie LEEBrodie LEE
#379 Male Y3
00:04:46.9500:04:46.9540
(40)
Y340Male40St Mark's ACS4:20 min/km
46268
Adam FOSTERAdam FOSTER
#268 Male Y3
00:04:48.1800:04:48.1841
(41)
Y341Male41PETER MOYES4:21 min/km
477
Byron MARTINByron MARTIN
#7 Male Y3
00:04:48.3800:04:48.3842
(42)
Y342Male42FRANCIS JORDAN4:22 min/km
48377
Fletcher GORTONFletcher GORTON
#377 Male Y3
00:04:49.2800:04:49.2843
(43)
Y343Male43St Mark's ACS4:22 min/km
49265
Alannah BOSELEYAlannah BOSELEY
#265 Female Y3
00:04:49.4100:04:49.416
(6)
Y36Female6PETER MOYES4:23 min/km
50163
Brenton MCDONALDBrenton MCDONALD
#163 Male Y3
00:04:51.7800:04:51.7844
(44)
Y344Male44LIWARA4:25 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)
   

fb