NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
26 Jun 2015
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamPace
4897
Owen BENNETTOwen BENNETT
#97 Male Y2
00:03:13.9200:03:13.9234
(34)
Y234Male34Lake Joondalup Baptist5:23 min/km
598
Christopher DAVIDSONChristopher DAVIDSON
#98 Male Y2
00:02:49.2700:02:49.275
(5)
Y25Male5Lake Joondalup Baptist4:42 min/km
1099
Matthew DODDSMatthew DODDS
#99 Male Y2
00:02:55.9600:02:55.968
(8)
Y28Male8Lake Joondalup Baptist4:53 min/km
65100
Keira DOWDINGKeira DOWDING
#100 Female Y2
00:03:27.8600:03:27.8624
(24)
Y224Female24Lake Joondalup Baptist5:46 min/km
75101
Kaitlyn GANNONKaitlyn GANNON
#101 Female Y2
00:03:50.4800:03:50.4831
(31)
Y231Female31Lake Joondalup Baptist6:24 min/km
83102
Jessica HANNEYJessica HANNEY
#102 Female Y2
00:04:01.4400:04:01.4439
(39)
Y239Female39Lake Joondalup Baptist6:42 min/km
79103
Rhianna HOOPERRhianna HOOPER
#103 Female Y2
00:03:53.0700:03:53.0735
(35)
Y235Female35Lake Joondalup Baptist6:28 min/km
77104
Nicole JANSEN VAN RYSSENNicole JANSEN VAN RYSSEN
#104 Female Y2
00:03:51.9800:03:51.9833
(33)
Y233Female33Lake Joondalup Baptist6:26 min/km
16105
Malachi PATTENMalachi PATTEN
#105 Male Y2
00:03:00.9900:03:00.9912
(12)
Y212Male12Lake Joondalup Baptist5:01 min/km
71106
Charley ROGERSCharley ROGERS
#106 Female Y2
00:03:34.9900:03:34.9927
(27)
Y227Female27Lake Joondalup Baptist5:58 min/km
58107
Joshua STARKEYJoshua STARKEY
#107 Male Y2
00:03:18.3900:03:18.3940
(40)
Y240Male40Lake Joondalup Baptist5:30 min/km
27108
Jamie WEATHERILLJamie WEATHERILL
#108 Male Y2
00:03:04.9200:03:04.9219
(19)
Y219Male19Lake Joondalup Baptist5:08 min/km
26205
Jacob ALVARADOJacob ALVARADO
#205 Male Y2
00:03:04.7400:03:04.7418
(18)
Y218Male18PADBURY CATHOLIC5:07 min/km
1206
Jai BARON HAYJai BARON HAY
#206 Male Y2
00:02:40.2500:02:40.251
(1)
Y21Male1PADBURY CATHOLIC4:27 min/km
6207
James BLOOMFIELDJames BLOOMFIELD
#207 Male Y2
00:02:50.6900:02:50.696
(6)
Y26Male6PADBURY CATHOLIC4:44 min/km
19208
Mackenzie CROYSTONMackenzie CROYSTON
#208 Female Y2
00:03:01.6700:03:01.676
(6)
Y26Female6PADBURY CATHOLIC5:02 min/km
24209
Saskia CROYSTONSaskia CROYSTON
#209 Female Y2
00:03:04.1000:03:04.108
(8)
Y28Female8PADBURY CATHOLIC5:06 min/km
22210
Phoebe HIGNETTPhoebe HIGNETT
#210 Female Y2
00:03:02.6900:03:02.697
(7)
Y27Female7PADBURY CATHOLIC5:04 min/km
211
Finlay HILLFinlay HILL
#211 Male Y2
Not startedNot startedY2MalePADBURY CATHOLIC min/km
12212
Mia KLIMPSCHMia KLIMPSCH
#212 Female Y2
00:02:59.4200:02:59.424
(4)
Y24Female4PADBURY CATHOLIC4:59 min/km
74213
Sophia LARRANAGASophia LARRANAGA
#213 Female Y2
00:03:43.2600:03:43.2630
(30)
Y230Female30PADBURY CATHOLIC6:12 min/km
20214
Louis MARTINLouis MARTIN
#214 Male Y2
00:03:02.2400:03:02.2414
(14)
Y214Male14PADBURY CATHOLIC5:03 min/km
28215
Jessica MAXWELLJessica MAXWELL
#215 Female Y2
00:03:05.1000:03:05.109
(9)
Y29Female9PADBURY CATHOLIC5:08 min/km
35216
Peter YOUNGPeter YOUNG
#216 Male Y2
00:03:06.7400:03:06.7424
(24)
Y224Male24PADBURY CATHOLIC5:11 min/km
31361
Samantha BEEVERSSamantha BEEVERS
#361 Female Y2
00:03:06.1400:03:06.1410
(10)
Y210Female10St Mark's ACS5:10 min/km
55362
Bryce BLACHLEYBryce BLACHLEY
#362 Male Y2
00:03:15.9400:03:15.9438
(38)
Y238Male38St Mark's ACS5:26 min/km
9363
Callum DOWNEYCallum DOWNEY
#363 Male Y2
00:02:53.4900:02:53.497
(7)
Y27Male7St Mark's ACS4:49 min/km
7364
Jasmine GRAYJasmine GRAY
#364 Female Y2
00:02:50.9100:02:50.911
(1)
Y21Female1St Mark's ACS4:44 min/km
13365
Beau LEESBeau LEES
#365 Male Y2
00:02:59.6100:02:59.619
(9)
Y29Male9St Mark's ACS4:59 min/km
63366
Sydney MCLEANSydney MCLEAN
#366 Female Y2
00:03:24.6200:03:24.6222
(22)
Y222Female22St Mark's ACS5:41 min/km
38367
Bentley ROGANBentley ROGAN
#367 Male Y2
00:03:09.6500:03:09.6527
(27)
Y227Male27St Mark's ACS5:16 min/km
53368
Asha SCADDENAsha SCADDEN
#368 Female Y2
00:03:15.7300:03:15.7317
(17)
Y217Female17St Mark's ACS5:26 min/km
52369
Olivia STEWARTOlivia STEWART
#369 Female Y2
00:03:15.4700:03:15.4716
(16)
Y216Female16St Mark's ACS5:25 min/km
73370
Isabelle VINEIsabelle VINE
#370 Female Y2
00:03:41.4800:03:41.4829
(29)
Y229Female29St Mark's ACS6:09 min/km
40371
Jake VINEJake VINE
#371 Male Y2
00:03:10.5900:03:10.5929
(29)
Y229Male29St Mark's ACS5:17 min/km
34372
Rhys WESTONRhys WESTON
#372 Male Y2
00:03:06.4900:03:06.4923
(23)
Y223Male23St Mark's ACS5:10 min/km
469
Matilda CAPORNMatilda CAPORN
#469 Female Y2
Not startedNot startedY2FemaleST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG min/km
45470
Thomas DOBSONThomas DOBSON
#470 Male Y2
00:03:12.4900:03:12.4933
(33)
Y233Male33ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG5:20 min/km
11471
Sarah ERASMUSSarah ERASMUS
#471 Female Y2
00:02:57.3800:02:57.383
(3)
Y23Female3ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG4:55 min/km
2472
Joshua GARDINERJoshua GARDINER
#472 Male Y2
00:02:44.9900:02:44.992
(2)
Y22Male2ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG4:34 min/km
15473
Kane GOSTLOWKane GOSTLOW
#473 Male Y2
00:03:00.4300:03:00.4311
(11)
Y211Male11ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG5:00 min/km
8474
Isabella HEATHCOATEIsabella HEATHCOATE
#474 Female Y2
00:02:52.7200:02:52.722
(2)
Y22Female2ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG4:47 min/km
21475
Cameron JAYCOCKCameron JAYCOCK
#475 Male Y2
00:03:02.6800:03:02.6815
(15)
Y215Male15ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG5:04 min/km
54476
Sam JONESSam JONES
#476 Male Y2
00:03:15.7400:03:15.7437
(37)
Y237Male37ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG5:26 min/km
72477
Caitlin MILLSCaitlin MILLS
#477 Female Y2
00:03:36.4900:03:36.4928
(28)
Y228Female28ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG6:00 min/km
64478
Ayla SCHROEDERAyla SCHROEDER
#478 Female Y2
00:03:25.8300:03:25.8323
(23)
Y223Female23ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG5:43 min/km
14479
Aiden SHIERAiden SHIER
#479 Male Y2
00:02:59.9900:02:59.9910
(10)
Y210Male10ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG4:59 min/km
46480
Erin WOODErin WOOD
#480 Female Y2
00:03:12.9800:03:12.9813
(13)
Y213Female13ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG5:21 min/km
36529
Kabanesh BALASUBRAKabanesh BALASUBRA
#529 Male Y2
00:03:06.9500:03:06.9525
(25)
Y225Male25WHITFORDS CATHOLIC5:11 min/km
30530
Oliver BROWNOliver BROWN
#530 Male Y2
00:03:05.9500:03:05.9521
(21)
Y221Male21WHITFORDS CATHOLIC5:09 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
   

fb