City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
24 Jun 2015
Results
 
Contact
1km Run
1.5km Run
2km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (192 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
68
172
Freddy LOVETT
Freddy LOVETT #172
Male Y05
00:07:20.37
00:07:20.37
31
(55)
Y05
31
Male
55
Mount Hawthorn
4:53 min/km
69
103
Henry LEE
Henry LEE #103
Male Y05
00:07:20.43
00:07:20.43
32
(56)
Y05
32
Male
56
Kapinara
4:53 min/km
72
300
Joon WOO KIM
Joon WOO KIM #300
Male Y05
00:07:21.85
00:07:21.85
33
(57)
Y05
33
Male
57
Floreat
4:54 min/km
76
83
Suraj PATEL
Suraj PATEL #83
Male Y04
00:07:24.28
00:07:24.28
25
(58)
Y04
25
Male
58
Kapinara
4:56 min/km
77
236
Riley STUBBS
Riley STUBBS #236
Male Y05
00:07:24.37
00:07:24.37
34
(59)
Y05
34
Male
59
West Leederville
4:56 min/km
79
301
Fred LE MESSURIER
Fred LE MESSURIER #301
Male Y05
00:07:24.88
00:07:24.88
35
(60)
Y05
35
Male
60
Floreat
4:56 min/km
80
35
Hudson GRANT
Hudson GRANT #35
Male Y05
00:07:25.30
00:07:25.30
36
(61)
Y05
36
Male
61
City Beach
4:56 min/km
81
284
Seville COOPER
Seville COOPER #284
Male Y04
00:07:25.54
00:07:25.54
26
(62)
Y04
26
Male
62
Floreat
4:57 min/km
82
19
Harvard CHONG
Harvard CHONG #19
Male Y04
00:07:25.69
00:07:25.69
27
(63)
Y04
27
Male
63
City Beach
4:57 min/km
83
237
Charlie DUPLOCK
Charlie DUPLOCK #237
Male Y05
00:07:26.37
00:07:26.37
37
(64)
Y05
37
Male
64
West Leederville
4:57 min/km
84
102
Kailum GREIG
Kailum GREIG #102
Male Y05
00:07:26.52
00:07:26.52
38
(65)
Y05
38
Male
65
Kapinara
4:57 min/km
87
220
Brody KLESSENS-BROEKX
Brody KLESSENS-BROEKX #220
Male Y04
00:07:27.11
00:07:27.11
28
(66)
Y04
28
Male
66
West Leederville
4:58 min/km
90
160
Thomas VELEFF
Thomas VELEFF #160
Male Y04
00:07:27.71
00:07:27.71
29
(67)
Y04
29
Male
67
Mount Hawthorn
4:58 min/km
93
158
Lachlan HALL
Lachlan HALL #158
Male Y04
00:07:28.60
00:07:28.60
30
(68)
Y04
30
Male
68
Mount Hawthorn
4:59 min/km
94
81
Harrison BRIDGE
Harrison BRIDGE #81
Male Y04
00:07:28.94
00:07:28.94
31
(69)
Y04
31
Male
69
Kapinara
4:59 min/km
95
361
Ollie COOPER
Ollie COOPER #361
Male Y05
00:07:30.12
00:07:30.12
39
(70)
Y05
39
Male
70
Wembley
5:00 min/km
96
221
Toby GATES
Toby GATES #221
Male Y04
00:07:30.36
00:07:30.36
32
(71)
Y04
32
Male
71
West Leederville
5:00 min/km
97
21
Andoni KARAFILAKIS
Andoni KARAFILAKIS #21
Male Y04
00:07:30.77
00:07:30.77
33
(72)
Y04
33
Male
72
City Beach
5:00 min/km
98
223
Innes RAEBURN
Innes RAEBURN #223
Male Y04
00:07:32.60
00:07:32.60
34
(73)
Y04
34
Male
73
West Leederville
5:01 min/km
100
224
Sam STEFFELS
Sam STEFFELS #224
Male Y04
00:07:32.82
00:07:32.82
35
(74)
Y04
35
Male
74
West Leederville
5:01 min/km
101
38
Justin DELFOS
Justin DELFOS #38
Male Y05
00:07:33.63
00:07:33.63
40
(75)
Y05
40
Male
75
City Beach
5:02 min/km
102
285
Angus OFFICER
Angus OFFICER #285
Male Y04
00:07:34.41
00:07:34.41
36
(76)
Y04
36
Male
76
Floreat
5:02 min/km
103
37
Rio BOWLING
Rio BOWLING #37
Male Y05
00:07:34.64
00:07:34.64
41
(77)
Y05
41
Male
77
City Beach
5:03 min/km
106
240
Frazer GILL
Frazer GILL #240
Male Y05
00:07:35.63
00:07:35.63
42
(78)
Y05
42
Male
78
West Leederville
5:03 min/km
107
288
Jack EVERRETT
Jack EVERRETT #288
Male Y04
00:07:36.25
00:07:36.25
37
(79)
Y04
37
Male
79
Floreat
5:04 min/km
110
104
Harry LANIGAN
Harry LANIGAN #104
Male Y05
00:07:38.10
00:07:38.10
43
(80)
Y05
43
Male
80
Kapinara
5:05 min/km
111
85
Finlay MELVILLE
Finlay MELVILLE #85
Male Y04
00:07:38.27
00:07:38.27
38
(81)
Y04
38
Male
81
Kapinara
5:05 min/km
112
155
Daniel GLEESON
Daniel GLEESON #155
Male Y04
00:07:40.30
00:07:40.30
39
(82)
Y04
39
Male
82
Mount Hawthorn
5:06 min/km
114
238
Hamish WILLIAMS
Hamish WILLIAMS #238
Male Y05
00:07:41.13
00:07:41.13
44
(83)
Y05
44
Male
83
West Leederville
5:07 min/km
116
239
Jeremy KARAGANIA
Jeremy KARAGANIA #239
Male Y05
00:07:42.35
00:07:42.35
45
(84)
Y05
45
Male
84
West Leederville
5:08 min/km
118
88
Declan MUNT
Declan MUNT #88
Male Y04
00:07:43.10
00:07:43.10
40
(85)
Y04
40
Male
85
Kapinara
5:08 min/km
123
20
Zach PALMER
Zach PALMER #20
Male Y04
00:07:44.56
00:07:44.56
41
(86)
Y04
41
Male
86
City Beach
5:09 min/km
124
222
Tom CARLETON
Tom CARLETON #222
Male Y04
00:07:44.85
00:07:44.85
42
(87)
Y04
42
Male
87
West Leederville
5:09 min/km
126
84
Sam WAKEFIELD
Sam WAKEFIELD #84
Male Y04
00:07:46.98
00:07:46.98
43
(88)
Y04
43
Male
88
Kapinara
5:11 min/km
128
39
Tom ROBERTS
Tom ROBERTS #39
Male Y05
00:07:48.62
00:07:48.62
46
(89)
Y05
46
Male
89
City Beach
5:12 min/km
131
302
Ethan STRAHAN
Ethan STRAHAN #302
Male Y05
00:07:49.63
00:07:49.63
47
(90)
Y05
47
Male
90
Floreat
5:13 min/km
134
86
Cody BOEKEMAN
Cody BOEKEMAN #86
Male Y04
00:07:51.85
00:07:51.85
44
(91)
Y04
44
Male
91
Kapinara
5:14 min/km
137
40
Darcy O'MEARA
Darcy O'MEARA #40
Male Y05
00:07:58.18
00:07:58.18
48
(92)
Y05
48
Male
92
City Beach
5:18 min/km
139
87
Jake BAXTER
Jake BAXTER #87
Male Y04
00:08:00.56
00:08:00.56
45
(93)
Y04
45
Male
93
Kapinara
5:20 min/km
153
22
Lucas MCCULLY
Lucas MCCULLY #22
Male Y04
00:08:14.10
00:08:14.10
46
(94)
Y04
46
Male
94
City Beach
5:29 min/km
160
24
Lennox BRILL
Lennox BRILL #24
Male Y04
00:08:22.60
00:08:22.60
47
(95)
Y04
47
Male
95
City Beach
5:35 min/km
184
23
Jack BARRETT
Jack BARRETT #23
Male Y04
00:09:03.70
00:09:03.70
48
(96)
Y04
48
Male
96
City Beach
6:02 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (192 items)
© 2023