City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
24 Jun 2015
Results
 
Contact
1km Run
1.5km Run
2km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (96 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
46
12
Angel KING
Angel KING #12
Female Y03
00:04:37.77
00:04:37.77
6
(6)
Y03
6
Female
6
City Beach
4:37 min/km
45
68
David WEBSTER
David WEBSTER #68
Male Y03
00:04:37.57
00:04:37.57
40
(40)
Y03
40
Male
40
Kapinara
4:37 min/km
44
207
Joseph STUBBS
Joseph STUBBS #207
Male Y03
00:04:37.39
00:04:37.39
39
(39)
Y03
39
Male
39
West Leederville
4:37 min/km
43
11
Kirsten PETTERSON
Kirsten PETTERSON #11
Female Y03
00:04:36.56
00:04:36.56
5
(5)
Y03
5
Female
5
City Beach
4:36 min/km
42
129
Olivia SIMMS
Olivia SIMMS #129
Female Y03
00:04:36.55
00:04:36.55
4
(4)
Y03
4
Female
4
Mount Hawthorn
4:36 min/km
41
70
Lachlan SUCHER
Lachlan SUCHER #70
Male Y03
00:04:36.38
00:04:36.38
38
(38)
Y03
38
Male
38
Kapinara
4:36 min/km
40
2
Jack ROONEY
Jack ROONEY #2
Male Y03
00:04:36.32
00:04:36.32
37
(37)
Y03
37
Male
37
City Beach
4:36 min/km
39
143
Cooper DESHON
Cooper DESHON #143
Male Y03
00:04:34.75
00:04:34.75
36
(36)
Y03
36
Male
36
Mount Hawthorn
4:34 min/km
38
272
Sam FARROW
Sam FARROW #272
Male Y03
00:04:33.13
00:04:33.13
35
(35)
Y03
35
Male
35
Floreat
4:33 min/km
37
1
Kelly BYRNE
Kelly BYRNE #1
Male Y03
00:04:32.75
00:04:32.75
34
(34)
Y03
34
Male
34
City Beach
4:32 min/km
36
271
Patrick WOODS
Patrick WOODS #271
Male Y03
00:04:32.73
00:04:32.73
33
(33)
Y03
33
Male
33
Floreat
4:32 min/km
35
4
James ALCOCK
James ALCOCK #4
Male Y03
00:04:31.82
00:04:31.82
32
(32)
Y03
32
Male
32
City Beach
4:31 min/km
34
142
Matt CAMPBELL
Matt CAMPBELL #142
Male Y03
00:04:30.29
00:04:30.29
31
(31)
Y03
31
Male
31
Mount Hawthorn
4:30 min/km
33
144
Presley F
Presley F #144
Male Y03
00:04:29.88
00:04:29.88
30
(30)
Y03
30
Male
30
Mount Hawthorn
4:29 min/km
32
69
Sam MCGREGOR
Sam MCGREGOR #69
Male Y03
00:04:29.47
00:04:29.47
29
(29)
Y03
29
Male
29
Kapinara
4:29 min/km
31
206
Fletcher STEVENSON
Fletcher STEVENSON #206
Male Y03
00:04:27.26
00:04:27.26
28
(28)
Y03
28
Male
28
West Leederville
4:27 min/km
30
322
Cara MONTOROSSO
Cara MONTOROSSO #322
Female Y03
00:04:25.39
00:04:25.39
3
(3)
Y03
3
Female
3
Wembley
4:25 min/km
29
71
Cy DYSON
Cy DYSON #71
Male Y03
00:04:24.81
00:04:24.81
27
(27)
Y03
27
Male
27
Kapinara
4:24 min/km
28
331
Tom STURLEY
Tom STURLEY #331
Male Y03
00:04:24.59
00:04:24.59
26
(26)
Y03
26
Male
26
Wembley
4:24 min/km
27
269
Aidan PERRON
Aidan PERRON #269
Male Y03
00:04:24.33
00:04:24.33
25
(25)
Y03
25
Male
25
Floreat
4:24 min/km
26
73
Georgia PERRY
Georgia PERRY #73
Female Y03
00:04:22.41
00:04:22.41
2
(2)
Y03
2
Female
2
Kapinara
4:22 min/km
25
3
Frank IRONS
Frank IRONS #3
Male Y03
00:04:22.34
00:04:22.34
24
(24)
Y03
24
Male
24
City Beach
4:22 min/km
24
65
Padraig MUNT
Padraig MUNT #65
Male Y03
00:04:21.32
00:04:21.32
23
(23)
Y03
23
Male
23
Kapinara
4:21 min/km
23
323
Karri BUCHANAN
Karri BUCHANAN #323
Female Y03
00:04:20.93
00:04:20.93
1
(1)
Y03
1
Female
1
Wembley
4:20 min/km
22
270
Alex JORDAN
Alex JORDAN #270
Male Y03
00:04:20.72
00:04:20.72
22
(22)
Y03
22
Male
22
Floreat
4:20 min/km
21
336
Zane BAN
Zane BAN #336
Male Y03
00:04:20.51
00:04:20.51
21
(21)
Y03
21
Male
21
Wembley
4:20 min/km
20
330
Oscar FARLEY
Oscar FARLEY #330
Male Y03
00:04:20.38
00:04:20.38
20
(20)
Y03
20
Male
20
Wembley
4:20 min/km
19
333
Aden MCDONALD
Aden MCDONALD #333
Male Y03
00:04:18.89
00:04:18.89
19
(19)
Y03
19
Male
19
Wembley
4:18 min/km
18
137
Charlie CROGAN
Charlie CROGAN #137
Male Y03
00:04:17.48
00:04:17.48
18
(18)
Y03
18
Male
18
Mount Hawthorn
4:17 min/km
17
332
Ryan DEMARCHI
Ryan DEMARCHI #332
Male Y03
00:04:16.47
00:04:16.47
17
(17)
Y03
17
Male
17
Wembley
4:16 min/km
16
335
Patrick KNIGHT
Patrick KNIGHT #335
Male Y03
00:04:14.82
00:04:14.82
16
(16)
Y03
16
Male
16
Wembley
4:14 min/km
15
203
Asher ALYMORE
Asher ALYMORE #203
Male Y03
00:04:13.82
00:04:13.82
15
(15)
Y03
15
Male
15
West Leederville
4:13 min/km
14
202
Sean FLYNN
Sean FLYNN #202
Male Y03
00:04:13.57
00:04:13.57
14
(14)
Y03
14
Male
14
West Leederville
4:13 min/km
13
141
Harry GOARD
Harry GOARD #141
Male Y03
00:04:12.82
00:04:12.82
13
(13)
Y03
13
Male
13
Mount Hawthorn
4:12 min/km
12
204
Will DUPLOCK
Will DUPLOCK #204
Male Y03
00:04:12.81
00:04:12.81
12
(12)
Y03
12
Male
12
West Leederville
4:12 min/km
11
140
Josh ABRAHAM
Josh ABRAHAM #140
Male Y03
00:04:12.57
00:04:12.57
11
(11)
Y03
11
Male
11
Mount Hawthorn
4:12 min/km
10
266
Aston GIBSON
Aston GIBSON #266
Male Y03
00:04:12.42
00:04:12.42
10
(10)
Y03
10
Male
10
Floreat
4:12 min/km
9
67
Lachlan STEELE
Lachlan STEELE #67
Male Y03
00:04:12.41
00:04:12.41
9
(9)
Y03
9
Male
9
Kapinara
4:12 min/km
8
334
Mikka KELLY
Mikka KELLY #334
Male Y03
00:04:11.10
00:04:11.10
8
(8)
Y03
8
Male
8
Wembley
4:11 min/km
7
66
Jamison VEARING
Jamison VEARING #66
Male Y03
00:04:10.57
00:04:10.57
7
(7)
Y03
7
Male
7
Kapinara
4:10 min/km
6
139
Lachlan LAPTHORNE
Lachlan LAPTHORNE #139
Male Y03
00:04:09.57
00:04:09.57
6
(6)
Y03
6
Male
6
Mount Hawthorn
4:09 min/km
5
138
Drew CORRY
Drew CORRY #138
Male Y03
00:04:05.51
00:04:05.51
5
(5)
Y03
5
Male
5
Mount Hawthorn
4:05 min/km
4
267
Hamish FRASER
Hamish FRASER #267
Male Y03
00:04:00.32
00:04:00.32
4
(4)
Y03
4
Male
4
Floreat
4:00 min/km
3
201
Harry SAUNDERS
Harry SAUNDERS #201
Male Y03
00:03:56.58
00:03:56.58
3
(3)
Y03
3
Male
3
West Leederville
3:56 min/km
2
329
Charlie OTTER
Charlie OTTER #329
Male Y03
00:03:56.38
00:03:56.38
2
(2)
Y03
2
Male
2
Wembley
3:56 min/km
1
268
Jack HANSEN-KHARHOI
Jack HANSEN-KHARHOI #268
Male Y03
00:03:54.82
00:03:54.82
1
(1)
Y03
1
Male
1
Floreat
3:54 min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (96 items)
© 2023