City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
24 Jun 2015
Results
 
Contact
1km Run
1.5km Run
2km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (96 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
30
322
Cara MONTOROSSO
Cara MONTOROSSO #322
Female Y03
00:04:25.39
00:04:25.39
3
(3)
Y03
3
Female
3
Wembley
4:25 min/km
42
129
Olivia SIMMS
Olivia SIMMS #129
Female Y03
00:04:36.55
00:04:36.55
4
(4)
Y03
4
Female
4
Mount Hawthorn
4:36 min/km
43
11
Kirsten PETTERSON
Kirsten PETTERSON #11
Female Y03
00:04:36.56
00:04:36.56
5
(5)
Y03
5
Female
5
City Beach
4:36 min/km
46
12
Angel KING
Angel KING #12
Female Y03
00:04:37.77
00:04:37.77
6
(6)
Y03
6
Female
6
City Beach
4:37 min/km
48
257
Avneet GREWEL
Avneet GREWEL #257
Female Y03
00:04:39.81
00:04:39.81
7
(7)
Y03
7
Female
7
Floreat
4:39 min/km
49
10
Olivia HAYNES
Olivia HAYNES #10
Female Y03
00:04:40.41
00:04:40.41
8
(8)
Y03
8
Female
8
City Beach
4:40 min/km
51
131
Priya O'LEARY
Priya O'LEARY #131
Female Y03
00:04:42.24
00:04:42.24
9
(9)
Y03
9
Female
9
Mount Hawthorn
4:42 min/km
52
193
Matilda CARMODY
Matilda CARMODY #193
Female Y03
00:04:42.81
00:04:42.81
10
(10)
Y03
10
Female
10
West Leederville
4:42 min/km
54
194
Belle BURNET
Belle BURNET #194
Female Y03
00:04:45.29
00:04:45.29
11
(11)
Y03
11
Female
11
West Leederville
4:45 min/km
55
133
Amelie HAYLES-STENHOUSE
Amelie HAYLES-STENHOUSE #133
Female Y03
00:04:45.60
00:04:45.60
12
(12)
Y03
12
Female
12
Mount Hawthorn
4:45 min/km
56
195
Ashling KNOWLES
Ashling KNOWLES #195
Female Y03
00:04:45.63
00:04:45.63
13
(13)
Y03
13
Female
13
West Leederville
4:45 min/km
58
132
Cassia POOLE
Cassia POOLE #132
Female Y03
00:04:45.81
00:04:45.81
14
(14)
Y03
14
Female
14
Mount Hawthorn
4:45 min/km
59
326
Emily EAKINS
Emily EAKINS #326
Female Y03
00:04:46.30
00:04:46.30
15
(15)
Y03
15
Female
15
Wembley
4:46 min/km
62
135
Mia BRIGGS
Mia BRIGGS #135
Female Y03
00:04:48.74
00:04:48.74
16
(16)
Y03
16
Female
16
Mount Hawthorn
4:48 min/km
63
9
Lara CRABB
Lara CRABB #9
Female Y03
00:04:51.32
00:04:51.32
17
(17)
Y03
17
Female
17
City Beach
4:51 min/km
64
262
Ella WOOD
Ella WOOD #262
Female Y03
00:04:51.56
00:04:51.56
18
(18)
Y03
18
Female
18
Floreat
4:51 min/km
65
325
Ella CELENZA
Ella CELENZA #325
Female Y03
00:04:52.40
00:04:52.40
19
(19)
Y03
19
Female
19
Wembley
4:52 min/km
66
324
Cate BELLAMY
Cate BELLAMY #324
Female Y03
00:04:53.14
00:04:53.14
20
(20)
Y03
20
Female
20
Wembley
4:53 min/km
67
328
Missy ANASTAS
Missy ANASTAS #328
Female Y03
00:04:53.57
00:04:53.57
21
(21)
Y03
21
Female
21
Wembley
4:53 min/km
68
259
Evie O'LEARY
Evie O'LEARY #259
Female Y03
00:04:53.82
00:04:53.82
22
(22)
Y03
22
Female
22
Floreat
4:53 min/km
70
327
Amber ARMSTRONG
Amber ARMSTRONG #327
Female Y03
00:04:55.56
00:04:55.56
23
(23)
Y03
23
Female
23
Wembley
4:55 min/km
72
261
Amelie STANG
Amelie STANG #261
Female Y03
00:04:57.81
00:04:57.81
24
(24)
Y03
24
Female
24
Floreat
4:57 min/km
73
258
Asha PERRY
Asha PERRY #258
Female Y03
00:04:59.12
00:04:59.12
25
(25)
Y03
25
Female
25
Floreat
4:59 min/km
74
74
Amber GIBSON
Amber GIBSON #74
Female Y03
00:04:59.51
00:04:59.51
26
(26)
Y03
26
Female
26
Kapinara
4:59 min/km
75
15
Aruba BLACKIE
Aruba BLACKIE #15
Female Y03
00:04:59.56
00:04:59.56
27
(27)
Y03
27
Female
27
City Beach
4:59 min/km
76
321
Lily BARLOW
Lily BARLOW #321
Female Y03
00:05:00.11
00:05:00.11
28
(28)
Y03
28
Female
28
Wembley
5:00 min/km
77
13
Mimi WORMALD
Mimi WORMALD #13
Female Y03
00:05:00.52
00:05:00.52
29
(29)
Y03
29
Female
29
City Beach
5:00 min/km
78
264
Jessica MACDOUGALL
Jessica MACDOUGALL #264
Female Y03
00:05:01.31
00:05:01.31
30
(30)
Y03
30
Female
30
Floreat
5:01 min/km
79
196
Jessica MCDONALD
Jessica MCDONALD #196
Female Y03
00:05:04.68
00:05:04.68
31
(31)
Y03
31
Female
31
West Leederville
5:04 min/km
80
260
Jenna TEMPLEMAN
Jenna TEMPLEMAN #260
Female Y03
00:05:04.78
00:05:04.78
32
(32)
Y03
32
Female
32
Floreat
5:04 min/km
81
134
Josie PIERCE
Josie PIERCE #134
Female Y03
00:05:05.57
00:05:05.57
33
(33)
Y03
33
Female
33
Mount Hawthorn
5:05 min/km
82
263
Sienna PATEL
Sienna PATEL #263
Female Y03
00:05:06.31
00:05:06.31
34
(34)
Y03
34
Female
34
Floreat
5:06 min/km
83
198
Ruby CASH
Ruby CASH #198
Female Y03
00:05:06.56
00:05:06.56
35
(35)
Y03
35
Female
35
West Leederville
5:06 min/km
84
14
Matilda HOWARD ADAMS
Matilda HOWARD ADAMS #14
Female Y03
00:05:08.81
00:05:08.81
36
(36)
Y03
36
Female
36
City Beach
5:08 min/km
85
76
Emily WALPOT
Emily WALPOT #76
Female Y03
00:05:11.47
00:05:11.47
37
(37)
Y03
37
Female
37
Kapinara
5:11 min/km
86
197
Amelia GOODACRE PAUL
Amelia GOODACRE PAUL #197
Female Y03
00:05:13.51
00:05:13.51
38
(38)
Y03
38
Female
38
West Leederville
5:13 min/km
87
130
Ruby TOWNSEND
Ruby TOWNSEND #130
Female Y03
00:05:13.91
00:05:13.91
39
(39)
Y03
39
Female
39
Mount Hawthorn
5:13 min/km
88
78
Victoria SLAWINSKI
Victoria SLAWINSKI #78
Female Y03
00:05:14.73
00:05:14.73
40
(40)
Y03
40
Female
40
Kapinara
5:14 min/km
89
75
Charlotte TAN
Charlotte TAN #75
Female Y03
00:05:14.81
00:05:14.81
41
(41)
Y03
41
Female
41
Kapinara
5:14 min/km
90
136
Jessica MORRISSEY
Jessica MORRISSEY #136
Female Y03
00:05:14.93
00:05:14.93
42
(42)
Y03
42
Female
42
Mount Hawthorn
5:14 min/km
91
199
Lara ZEIN
Lara ZEIN #199
Female Y03
00:05:17.37
00:05:17.37
43
(43)
Y03
43
Female
43
West Leederville
5:17 min/km
92
79
Hannah JOHNSON
Hannah JOHNSON #79
Female Y03
00:05:29.31
00:05:29.31
44
(44)
Y03
44
Female
44
Kapinara
5:29 min/km
93
80
Siena MESSER
Siena MESSER #80
Female Y03
00:05:31.98
00:05:31.98
45
(45)
Y03
45
Female
45
Kapinara
5:31 min/km
94
77
Kate LANIGAN
Kate LANIGAN #77
Female Y03
00:05:50.45
00:05:50.45
46
(46)
Y03
46
Female
46
Kapinara
5:50 min/km
95
200
Nia MICHELSON
Nia MICHELSON #200
Female Y03
00:05:52.47
00:05:52.47
47
(47)
Y03
47
Female
47
West Leederville
5:52 min/km
96
16
Ella PRINCE
Ella PRINCE #16
Female Y03
00:06:52.14
00:06:52.14
48
(48)
Y03
48
Female
48
City Beach
6:52 min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (96 items)
© 2023