City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
24 Jun 2015
Results
 
Contact
1km Run
1.5km Run
2km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (96 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
34
142
Matt CAMPBELL
Matt CAMPBELL #142
Male Y03
00:04:30.29
00:04:30.29
31
(31)
Y03
31
Male
31
Mount Hawthorn
4:30 min/km
13
141
Harry GOARD
Harry GOARD #141
Male Y03
00:04:12.82
00:04:12.82
13
(13)
Y03
13
Male
13
Mount Hawthorn
4:12 min/km
11
140
Josh ABRAHAM
Josh ABRAHAM #140
Male Y03
00:04:12.57
00:04:12.57
11
(11)
Y03
11
Male
11
Mount Hawthorn
4:12 min/km
6
139
Lachlan LAPTHORNE
Lachlan LAPTHORNE #139
Male Y03
00:04:09.57
00:04:09.57
6
(6)
Y03
6
Male
6
Mount Hawthorn
4:09 min/km
5
138
Drew CORRY
Drew CORRY #138
Male Y03
00:04:05.51
00:04:05.51
5
(5)
Y03
5
Male
5
Mount Hawthorn
4:05 min/km
18
137
Charlie CROGAN
Charlie CROGAN #137
Male Y03
00:04:17.48
00:04:17.48
18
(18)
Y03
18
Male
18
Mount Hawthorn
4:17 min/km
90
136
Jessica MORRISSEY
Jessica MORRISSEY #136
Female Y03
00:05:14.93
00:05:14.93
42
(42)
Y03
42
Female
42
Mount Hawthorn
5:14 min/km
62
135
Mia BRIGGS
Mia BRIGGS #135
Female Y03
00:04:48.74
00:04:48.74
16
(16)
Y03
16
Female
16
Mount Hawthorn
4:48 min/km
81
134
Josie PIERCE
Josie PIERCE #134
Female Y03
00:05:05.57
00:05:05.57
33
(33)
Y03
33
Female
33
Mount Hawthorn
5:05 min/km
55
133
Amelie HAYLES-STENHOUSE
Amelie HAYLES-STENHOUSE #133
Female Y03
00:04:45.60
00:04:45.60
12
(12)
Y03
12
Female
12
Mount Hawthorn
4:45 min/km
58
132
Cassia POOLE
Cassia POOLE #132
Female Y03
00:04:45.81
00:04:45.81
14
(14)
Y03
14
Female
14
Mount Hawthorn
4:45 min/km
51
131
Priya O'LEARY
Priya O'LEARY #131
Female Y03
00:04:42.24
00:04:42.24
9
(9)
Y03
9
Female
9
Mount Hawthorn
4:42 min/km
87
130
Ruby TOWNSEND
Ruby TOWNSEND #130
Female Y03
00:05:13.91
00:05:13.91
39
(39)
Y03
39
Female
39
Mount Hawthorn
5:13 min/km
42
129
Olivia SIMMS
Olivia SIMMS #129
Female Y03
00:04:36.55
00:04:36.55
4
(4)
Y03
4
Female
4
Mount Hawthorn
4:36 min/km
93
80
Siena MESSER
Siena MESSER #80
Female Y03
00:05:31.98
00:05:31.98
45
(45)
Y03
45
Female
45
Kapinara
5:31 min/km
92
79
Hannah JOHNSON
Hannah JOHNSON #79
Female Y03
00:05:29.31
00:05:29.31
44
(44)
Y03
44
Female
44
Kapinara
5:29 min/km
88
78
Victoria SLAWINSKI
Victoria SLAWINSKI #78
Female Y03
00:05:14.73
00:05:14.73
40
(40)
Y03
40
Female
40
Kapinara
5:14 min/km
94
77
Kate LANIGAN
Kate LANIGAN #77
Female Y03
00:05:50.45
00:05:50.45
46
(46)
Y03
46
Female
46
Kapinara
5:50 min/km
85
76
Emily WALPOT
Emily WALPOT #76
Female Y03
00:05:11.47
00:05:11.47
37
(37)
Y03
37
Female
37
Kapinara
5:11 min/km
89
75
Charlotte TAN
Charlotte TAN #75
Female Y03
00:05:14.81
00:05:14.81
41
(41)
Y03
41
Female
41
Kapinara
5:14 min/km
74
74
Amber GIBSON
Amber GIBSON #74
Female Y03
00:04:59.51
00:04:59.51
26
(26)
Y03
26
Female
26
Kapinara
4:59 min/km
26
73
Georgia PERRY
Georgia PERRY #73
Female Y03
00:04:22.41
00:04:22.41
2
(2)
Y03
2
Female
2
Kapinara
4:22 min/km
53
72
Charlie FRASER
Charlie FRASER #72
Male Y03
00:04:43.77
00:04:43.77
43
(43)
Y03
43
Male
43
Kapinara
4:43 min/km
29
71
Cy DYSON
Cy DYSON #71
Male Y03
00:04:24.81
00:04:24.81
27
(27)
Y03
27
Male
27
Kapinara
4:24 min/km
41
70
Lachlan SUCHER
Lachlan SUCHER #70
Male Y03
00:04:36.38
00:04:36.38
38
(38)
Y03
38
Male
38
Kapinara
4:36 min/km
32
69
Sam MCGREGOR
Sam MCGREGOR #69
Male Y03
00:04:29.47
00:04:29.47
29
(29)
Y03
29
Male
29
Kapinara
4:29 min/km
45
68
David WEBSTER
David WEBSTER #68
Male Y03
00:04:37.57
00:04:37.57
40
(40)
Y03
40
Male
40
Kapinara
4:37 min/km
9
67
Lachlan STEELE
Lachlan STEELE #67
Male Y03
00:04:12.41
00:04:12.41
9
(9)
Y03
9
Male
9
Kapinara
4:12 min/km
7
66
Jamison VEARING
Jamison VEARING #66
Male Y03
00:04:10.57
00:04:10.57
7
(7)
Y03
7
Male
7
Kapinara
4:10 min/km
24
65
Padraig MUNT
Padraig MUNT #65
Male Y03
00:04:21.32
00:04:21.32
23
(23)
Y03
23
Male
23
Kapinara
4:21 min/km
96
16
Ella PRINCE
Ella PRINCE #16
Female Y03
00:06:52.14
00:06:52.14
48
(48)
Y03
48
Female
48
City Beach
6:52 min/km
75
15
Aruba BLACKIE
Aruba BLACKIE #15
Female Y03
00:04:59.56
00:04:59.56
27
(27)
Y03
27
Female
27
City Beach
4:59 min/km
84
14
Matilda HOWARD ADAMS
Matilda HOWARD ADAMS #14
Female Y03
00:05:08.81
00:05:08.81
36
(36)
Y03
36
Female
36
City Beach
5:08 min/km
77
13
Mimi WORMALD
Mimi WORMALD #13
Female Y03
00:05:00.52
00:05:00.52
29
(29)
Y03
29
Female
29
City Beach
5:00 min/km
46
12
Angel KING
Angel KING #12
Female Y03
00:04:37.77
00:04:37.77
6
(6)
Y03
6
Female
6
City Beach
4:37 min/km
43
11
Kirsten PETTERSON
Kirsten PETTERSON #11
Female Y03
00:04:36.56
00:04:36.56
5
(5)
Y03
5
Female
5
City Beach
4:36 min/km
49
10
Olivia HAYNES
Olivia HAYNES #10
Female Y03
00:04:40.41
00:04:40.41
8
(8)
Y03
8
Female
8
City Beach
4:40 min/km
63
9
Lara CRABB
Lara CRABB #9
Female Y03
00:04:51.32
00:04:51.32
17
(17)
Y03
17
Female
17
City Beach
4:51 min/km
71
8
Ethan BUZZA
Ethan BUZZA #8
Male Y03
00:04:56.11
00:04:56.11
48
(48)
Y03
48
Male
48
City Beach
4:56 min/km
69
7
Johnathon SMIRK
Johnathon SMIRK #7
Male Y03
00:04:53.82
00:04:53.82
47
(47)
Y03
47
Male
47
City Beach
4:53 min/km
61
6
Noah FREEMAN
Noah FREEMAN #6
Male Y03
00:04:46.82
00:04:46.82
46
(46)
Y03
46
Male
46
City Beach
4:46 min/km
60
5
Baeden BLACK
Baeden BLACK #5
Male Y03
00:04:46.77
00:04:46.77
45
(45)
Y03
45
Male
45
City Beach
4:46 min/km
35
4
James ALCOCK
James ALCOCK #4
Male Y03
00:04:31.82
00:04:31.82
32
(32)
Y03
32
Male
32
City Beach
4:31 min/km
25
3
Frank IRONS
Frank IRONS #3
Male Y03
00:04:22.34
00:04:22.34
24
(24)
Y03
24
Male
24
City Beach
4:22 min/km
40
2
Jack ROONEY
Jack ROONEY #2
Male Y03
00:04:36.32
00:04:36.32
37
(37)
Y03
37
Male
37
City Beach
4:36 min/km
37
1
Kelly BYRNE
Kelly BYRNE #1
Male Y03
00:04:32.75
00:04:32.75
34
(34)
Y03
34
Male
34
City Beach
4:32 min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (96 items)
© 2023