Leonora Golden Gift
30 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Elite Mile F H1
Elite Mile M H1
Elite Mile M H2
1 Open Mile F
2 Open Mile M
3 U14 120m F H1
4 U14 120m F H2
5 U14 120m - F H3
6 U14 120m M H1
7 U14 120m M H2
10 U18 120m F Final
11 U18 120m M Final
12 U14 800m F
13 U14 800m M
14 U18 Mile F
15 U18 Mile M
18 Open 120m F Final
19 Open 120m M Final
20 Masters Mile
21 Elite Female Mile
22 Elite Male Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
1
46
Daniel HARWOOD
Daniel HARWOOD #46
Male U14
00:02:15.53
00:02:15.53
1
(1)
U14
1
Male
1
AUS
2:49 min/km
2
64
Pierce PITTAWAY
Pierce PITTAWAY #64
Male U14
00:02:21.58
00:02:21.58
2
(2)
U14
2
Male
2
AUS
2:56 min/km
3
42
Callum ABRAHAM
Callum ABRAHAM #42
Male U14
00:02:21.85
00:02:21.85
3
(3)
U14
3
Male
3
AUS
2:57 min/km
4
60
Kyle MCCREED
Kyle MCCREED #60
Male U14
00:02:26.86
00:02:26.86
4
(4)
U14
4
Male
4
AUS
3:03 min/km
5
92
Nathan WIPANE
Nathan WIPANE #92
Male U14
00:02:36.54
00:02:36.54
5
(5)
U14
5
Male
5
AUS
3:15 min/km
6
63
Kieran PITTAWAY
Kieran PITTAWAY #63
Male U14
00:02:41.42
00:02:41.42
6
(6)
U14
6
Male
6
AUS
3:21 min/km
7
98
Nicholas HOLMES
Nicholas HOLMES #98
Male U14
00:02:42.92
00:02:42.92
7
(7)
U14
7
Male
7
AUS
3:23 min/km
8
61
Fynn MOULDS
Fynn MOULDS #61
Male U14
00:02:44.59
00:02:44.59
8
(8)
U14
8
Male
8
AUS
3:25 min/km
9
47
Colby NORRIE
Colby NORRIE #47
Male U14
00:02:44.70
00:02:44.70
9
(9)
U14
9
Male
9
AUS
3:25 min/km
10
45
Kieren DOUGLAS
Kieren DOUGLAS #45
Male U14
00:02:54.01
00:02:54.01
10
(10)
U14
10
Male
10
AUS
3:37 min/km
11
83
Jaxon STEWART
Jaxon STEWART #83
Male U14
00:03:12.89
00:03:12.89
11
(11)
U14
11
Male
11
AUS
4:01 min/km
12
50
Yianni ZAGORIANOS
Yianni ZAGORIANOS #50
Male U14
00:03:17.72
00:03:17.72
12
(12)
U14
12
Male
12
AUS
4:07 min/km
13
65
Riley STANGER
Riley STANGER #65
Male U14
00:03:18.83
00:03:18.83
13
(13)
U14
13
Male
13
AUS
4:08 min/km
49
Zane VINCENT
Zane VINCENT #49
Male U14
Not Started
Not Started
U14
Male
AUS
min/km
59
Irandia GILBERT
Irandia GILBERT #59
Male U14
Not Started
Not Started
U14
Male
AUS
min/km
43
Braedyn BUTSON
Braedyn BUTSON #43
Male U14
Not Started
Not Started
U14
Male
AUS
min/km
44
Xavier DAVIDSON
Xavier DAVIDSON #44
Male U14
Not Started
Not Started
U14
Male
AUS
min/km
62
Oliver MOULDS
Oliver MOULDS #62
Male U14
Not Started
Not Started
U14
Male
AUS
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)
© 2023