ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
39
40
41
Page 6 of 41 (2002 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
251
1762
Karlie PINK
Karlie PINK #1762
Female U/13
00:12:15.38
00:12:15.38
49
(251)
U/13
49
Female
251
KOLBE
4:05 min/km
00:07:38.99
360
63
360
00:12:15.38
251
49
251
252
2806
Meghan HULSMAN
Meghan HULSMAN #2806
Female U/14
00:12:15.50
00:12:15.50
49
(252)
U/14
49
Female
252
MERCY
4:05 min/km
00:07:34.84
315
55
315
00:12:15.50
252
49
252
253
3875
Grace TOWERS
Grace TOWERS #3875
Female U/19
00:12:15.72
00:12:15.72
43
(253)
U/19
43
Female
253
ST BRIGIDS
4:05 min/km
00:07:24.39
219
43
219
00:12:15.72
253
43
253
254
2833
Kobi TOOMATH
Kobi TOOMATH #2833
Female U/13
00:12:15.95
00:12:15.95
50
(254)
U/13
50
Female
254
NAGLE
4:05 min/km
00:07:38.57
355
61
355
00:12:15.95
254
50
254
256
3888
Nikki MARTIN
Nikki MARTIN #3888
Female U/14
00:12:16.38
00:12:16.38
50
(256)
U/14
50
Female
256
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
4:05 min/km
00:07:23.38
208
35
208
00:12:16.38
256
50
256
255
2275
Karis RITCHIE
Karis RITCHIE #2275
Female U/16
00:12:16.38
00:12:16.38
57
(255)
U/16
57
Female
255
MACKILLOP
4:05 min/km
00:07:31.22
275
69
275
00:12:16.38
255
57
255
257
2708
Christina THEN
Christina THEN #2708
Female U/16
00:12:16.40
00:12:16.40
58
(257)
U/16
58
Female
257
MERCEDES
4:05 min/km
00:07:20.08
182
49
182
00:12:16.40
257
58
257
258
2584
Monica (Adut) AKECH
Monica (Adut) AKECH #2584
Female U/16
00:12:16.59
00:12:16.59
59
(258)
U/16
59
Female
258
MATER DEI
4:05 min/km
00:07:43.75
419
105
419
00:12:16.59
258
59
258
259
949
Jemma GATTI
Jemma GATTI #949
Female U/15
00:12:16.77
00:12:16.77
57
(259)
U/15
57
Female
259
FREDERICK IRWIN
4:05 min/km
00:07:39.91
373
80
373
00:12:16.77
259
57
259
260
973
Saskia VAUGHAN
Saskia VAUGHAN #973
Female U/19
00:12:17.11
00:12:17.11
44
(260)
U/19
44
Female
260
FREDERICK IRWIN
4:05 min/km
00:07:25.00
225
45
225
00:12:17.11
260
44
260
261
4027
Emma STEPHENSON
Emma STEPHENSON #4027
Female U/19
00:12:17.15
00:12:17.15
45
(261)
U/19
45
Female
261
ST MARKS
4:05 min/km
00:07:31.06
274
52
274
00:12:17.15
261
45
261
262
2844
Kasey CRAIG
Kasey CRAIG #2844
Female U/15
00:12:17.18
00:12:17.18
58
(262)
U/15
58
Female
262
NAGLE
4:05 min/km
00:07:34.85
316
69
316
00:12:17.18
262
58
262
263
1323
Meg MICALLEF
Meg MICALLEF #1323
Female U/15
00:12:17.55
00:12:17.55
59
(263)
U/15
59
Female
263
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4:05 min/km
00:07:23.67
212
49
212
00:12:17.55
263
59
263
264
524
Renee SERPIS
Renee SERPIS #524
Female U/14
00:12:17.76
00:12:17.76
51
(264)
U/14
51
Female
264
CHISHOLM
4:05 min/km
00:07:32.18
285
49
285
00:12:17.76
264
51
264
266
34
Jessica TREGILLES
Jessica TREGILLES #34
Female U/13
00:12:18.20
00:12:18.20
51
(266)
U/13
51
Female
266
ALL SAINTS'
4:06 min/km
00:07:34.11
305
49
305
00:12:18.20
266
51
266
265
1682
Lexington MITCHELL
Lexington MITCHELL #1682
Female U/14
00:12:18.20
00:12:18.20
52
(265)
U/14
52
Female
265
KENNEDY BAPTIST
4:06 min/km
00:07:39.84
371
65
371
00:12:18.20
265
52
265
267
1496
Lucy JENKINS
Lucy JENKINS #1496
Female U/14
00:12:18.20
00:12:18.20
53
(267)
U/14
53
Female
267
JOHN XXIII
4:06 min/km
00:07:21.82
197
31
197
00:12:18.20
267
53
267
268
164
Pania KARA
Pania KARA #164
Female U/16
00:12:18.27
00:12:18.27
60
(268)
U/16
60
Female
268
ARANMORE
4:06 min/km
00:07:27.16
245
60
245
00:12:18.27
268
60
268
269
3847
Jennifer SHARPLES
Jennifer SHARPLES #3847
Female U/14
00:12:18.41
00:12:18.41
54
(269)
U/14
54
Female
269
ST BRIGIDS
4:06 min/km
00:07:40.90
383
66
383
00:12:18.41
269
54
269
270
1658
Paige CELENZA
Paige CELENZA #1658
Female U/13
00:12:18.43
00:12:18.43
52
(270)
U/13
52
Female
270
KENNEDY BAPTIST
4:06 min/km
00:07:34.25
311
52
311
00:12:18.43
270
52
270
271
1254
Riley MORTON
Riley MORTON #1254
Female U/14
00:12:18.50
00:12:18.50
55
(271)
U/14
55
Female
271
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
4:06 min/km
00:07:41.09
386
67
386
00:12:18.50
271
55
271
272
3338
Maive EVANS
Maive EVANS #3338
Female U/14
00:12:18.51
00:12:18.51
56
(272)
U/14
56
Female
272
SACRED HEART
4:06 min/km
00:07:34.01
304
52
304
00:12:18.51
272
56
272
273
1593
Siobhan MARTIN
Siobhan MARTIN #1593
Female U/14
00:12:18.76
00:12:18.76
57
(273)
U/14
57
Female
273
KINGSWAY
4:06 min/km
00:07:36.60
333
59
333
00:12:18.76
273
57
273
274
3204
Ellie LEEMING
Ellie LEEMING #3204
Female U/19
00:12:18.78
00:12:18.78
46
(274)
U/19
46
Female
274
PRENDIVILLE
4:06 min/km
00:07:24.05
215
42
215
00:12:18.78
274
46
274
275
3373
Re ANNALISE
Re ANNALISE #3373
Female U/16
00:12:18.83
00:12:18.83
61
(275)
U/16
61
Female
275
SACRED HEART
4:06 min/km
00:07:23.10
206
54
206
00:12:18.83
275
61
275
276
507
Chloe LIST
Chloe LIST #507
Female U/13
00:12:19.20
00:12:19.20
53
(276)
U/13
53
Female
276
CHISHOLM
4:06 min/km
00:07:41.24
389
68
389
00:12:19.20
276
53
276
277
1991
Catherine SAGAR
Catherine SAGAR #1991
Female U/15
00:12:19.21
00:12:19.21
60
(277)
U/15
60
Female
277
LAKE JOONDALUP
4:06 min/km
00:07:20.60
190
45
190
00:12:19.21
277
60
277
278
1586
Ella VAN DER MERWE
Ella VAN DER MERWE #1586
Female U/13
00:12:19.24
00:12:19.24
54
(278)
U/13
54
Female
278
KINGSWAY
4:06 min/km
00:07:46.13
447
83
447
00:12:19.24
278
54
278
279
2215
Lucy HILL
Lucy HILL #2215
Female U/13
00:12:19.24
00:12:19.24
55
(279)
U/13
55
Female
279
MACKILLOP
4:06 min/km
00:07:37.50
340
59
340
00:12:19.24
279
55
279
280
1204
Abigail BARTER
Abigail BARTER #1204
Female U/16
00:12:19.58
00:12:19.58
62
(280)
U/16
62
Female
280
IRENE McCORMACK
4:06 min/km
00:07:33.76
301
79
301
00:12:19.58
280
62
280
281
1533
Niamh BROGAN
Niamh BROGAN #1533
Female U/16
00:12:19.72
00:12:19.72
63
(281)
U/16
63
Female
281
JOHN XXIII
4:06 min/km
00:07:30.61
269
67
269
00:12:19.72
281
63
281
282
2867
Ella EDMONDSON
Ella EDMONDSON #2867
Female U/13
00:12:20.20
00:12:20.20
56
(282)
U/13
56
Female
282
NEWMAN
4:06 min/km
00:07:34.11
307
51
307
00:12:20.20
282
56
282
283
3105
Katie ROBERTSON
Katie ROBERTSON #3105
Female U/16
00:12:20.30
00:12:20.30
64
(283)
U/16
64
Female
283
PETER MOYES
4:06 min/km
00:07:25.74
228
56
228
00:12:20.30
283
64
283
284
234
Monique STARK
Monique STARK #234
Female U/16
00:12:20.31
00:12:20.31
65
(284)
U/16
65
Female
284
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
4:06 min/km
00:07:13.74
137
36
137
00:12:20.31
284
65
284
285
3341
Anna MURPHY
Anna MURPHY #3341
Female U/14
00:12:20.39
00:12:20.39
58
(285)
U/14
58
Female
285
SACRED HEART
4:06 min/km
00:07:38.84
357
61
357
00:12:20.39
285
58
285
286
2458
Bronagh ALLISON
Bronagh ALLISON #2458
Female U/16
00:12:20.59
00:12:20.59
66
(286)
U/16
66
Female
286
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4:06 min/km
00:07:31.26
277
71
277
00:12:20.59
286
66
286
287
732
Brooke MALONE
Brooke MALONE #732
Female U/13
00:12:20.65
00:12:20.65
57
(287)
U/13
57
Female
287
CORPUS CHRISTI
4:06 min/km
00:07:38.57
354
60
354
00:12:20.65
287
57
287
288
4113
Shannon BANKS
Shannon BANKS #4113
Female U/14
00:12:20.75
00:12:20.75
59
(288)
U/14
59
Female
288
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4:06 min/km
00:07:41.84
399
72
399
00:12:20.75
288
59
288
289
4115
Glenda MORGAN
Glenda MORGAN #4115
Female U/14
00:12:20.83
00:12:20.83
60
(289)
U/14
60
Female
289
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4:06 min/km
00:07:41.31
392
69
392
00:12:20.83
289
60
289
290
2535
Skyla WOLKEN
Skyla WOLKEN #2535
Female U/13
00:12:20.86
00:12:20.86
58
(290)
U/13
58
Female
290
MATER DEI
4:06 min/km
00:07:34.11
306
50
306
00:12:20.86
290
58
290
291
1701
Giverney DODDS
Giverney DODDS #1701
Female U/15
00:12:21.24
00:12:21.24
61
(291)
U/15
61
Female
291
KENNEDY BAPTIST
4:07 min/km
00:07:30.93
272
59
272
00:12:21.24
291
61
291
292
4026
Rosie SARGENT
Rosie SARGENT #4026
Female U/19
00:12:21.36
00:12:21.36
47
(292)
U/19
47
Female
292
ST MARKS
4:07 min/km
00:07:30.05
263
51
263
00:12:21.36
292
47
292
293
2250
Ella FISH
Ella FISH #2250
Female U/15
00:12:21.44
00:12:21.44
62
(293)
U/15
62
Female
293
MACKILLOP
4:07 min/km
00:07:39.30
363
76
363
00:12:21.44
293
62
293
294
2870
Cara ROSS
Cara ROSS #2870
Female U/14
00:12:21.50
00:12:21.50
61
(294)
U/14
61
Female
294
NEWMAN
4:07 min/km
00:07:41.10
387
68
387
00:12:21.50
294
61
294
295
3899
Emma O'DRISCOLL
Emma O'DRISCOLL #3899
Female U/16
00:12:21.52
00:12:21.52
67
(295)
U/16
67
Female
295
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
4:07 min/km
00:07:35.69
323
84
323
00:12:21.52
295
67
295
296
3873
Eliza GELMI
Eliza GELMI #3873
Female U/19
00:12:21.62
00:12:21.62
48
(296)
U/19
48
Female
296
ST BRIGIDS
4:07 min/km
00:07:32.32
287
54
287
00:12:21.62
296
48
296
297
1538
Sophie MATHER
Sophie MATHER #1538
Female U/16
00:12:21.84
00:12:21.84
68
(297)
U/16
68
Female
297
JOHN XXIII
4:07 min/km
00:07:27.80
249
61
249
00:12:21.84
297
68
297
298
3382
Delaney SULLIVAN
Delaney SULLIVAN #3382
Female U/19
00:12:21.86
00:12:21.86
49
(298)
U/19
49
Female
298
SACRED HEART
4:07 min/km
00:07:27.05
243
49
243
00:12:21.86
298
49
298
299
930
Danielle BOOKER
Danielle BOOKER #930
Female U/13
00:12:21.87
00:12:21.87
59
(299)
U/13
59
Female
299
FREDERICK IRWIN
4:07 min/km
00:07:42.00
402
71
402
00:12:21.87
299
59
299
300
2953
Olivia PESCE
Olivia PESCE #2953
Female U/19
00:12:22.23
00:12:22.23
50
(300)
U/19
50
Female
300
NEWMAN
4:07 min/km
00:07:36.18
325
60
325
00:12:22.23
300
50
300
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
39
40
41
Page 6 of 41 (2002 items)
© 2023