ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 3 of 41 (2002 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
134
3049
Tyler PEDLEY
Tyler PEDLEY #3049
Female U/13
00:11:51.42
00:11:51.42
24
(134)
U/13
24
Female
134
PETER MOYES
3:57 min/km
00:07:16.99
155
21
155
00:11:51.42
134
24
134
93
4224
Holly SIMEONI
Holly SIMEONI #4224
Female U/19
00:11:35.61
00:11:35.61
17
(93)
U/19
17
Female
93
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3:51 min/km
00:07:07.32
106
21
106
00:11:35.61
93
17
93
106
1320
Laura HODGES
Laura HODGES #1320
Female U/14
00:11:42.25
00:11:42.25
19
(106)
U/14
19
Female
106
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:54 min/km
00:07:08.98
118
21
118
00:11:42.25
106
19
106
85
1359
Macarah MALLIS
Macarah MALLIS #1359
Female U/16
00:11:32.77
00:11:32.77
21
(85)
U/16
21
Female
85
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:50 min/km
00:07:01.15
79
21
79
00:11:32.77
85
21
85
83
676
Amelia SWAN
Amelia SWAN #676
Female U/15
00:11:30.63
00:11:30.63
22
(83)
U/15
22
Female
83
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:50 min/km
00:07:02.93
86
21
86
00:11:30.63
83
22
83
143
82
Rachel YOVICH
Rachel YOVICH #82
Female U/16
00:11:53.83
00:11:53.83
32
(143)
U/16
32
Female
143
ALL SAINTS'
3:57 min/km
00:07:04.00
89
22
89
00:11:53.83
143
32
143
94
4131
Alexandra WOLFF
Alexandra WOLFF #4131
Female U/15
00:11:35.79
00:11:35.79
25
(94)
U/15
25
Female
94
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:51 min/km
00:07:03.55
88
22
88
00:11:35.79
94
25
94
195
3947
Meg GIBSON
Meg GIBSON #3947
Female U/14
00:12:04.61
00:12:04.61
34
(195)
U/14
34
Female
195
ST MARKS
4:01 min/km
00:07:16.33
152
22
152
00:12:04.61
195
34
195
136
3316
Montanna BROMWELL
Montanna BROMWELL #3316
Female U/13
00:11:52.44
00:11:52.44
25
(136)
U/13
25
Female
136
SACRED HEART
3:57 min/km
00:07:17.66
156
22
156
00:11:52.44
136
25
136
139
3396
Frances BORG
Frances BORG #3396
Female U/19
00:11:52.95
00:11:52.95
21
(139)
U/19
21
Female
139
SACRED HEART
3:57 min/km
00:07:07.80
109
22
109
00:11:52.95
139
21
139
117
2832
Sarah SIBSON
Sarah SIBSON #2832
Female U/13
00:11:46.13
00:11:46.13
21
(117)
U/13
21
Female
117
NAGLE
3:55 min/km
00:07:17.67
157
23
157
00:11:46.13
117
21
117
171
325
Sophie JOHNSTON
Sophie JOHNSTON #325
Female U/19
00:11:58.49
00:11:58.49
30
(171)
U/19
30
Female
171
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:59 min/km
00:07:09.05
119
23
119
00:11:58.49
171
30
171
115
2554
Yasmine ROCK
Yasmine ROCK #2554
Female U/14
00:11:44.72
00:11:44.72
21
(115)
U/14
21
Female
115
MATER DEI
3:54 min/km
00:07:16.73
153
23
153
00:11:44.72
115
21
115
122
2589
Jenaya MCCANN
Jenaya MCCANN #2589
Female U/16
00:11:48.33
00:11:48.33
25
(122)
U/16
25
Female
122
MATER DEI
3:56 min/km
00:07:06.44
99
23
99
00:11:48.33
122
25
122
111
2083
Ciara ALLAN
Ciara ALLAN #2083
Female U/15
00:11:43.43
00:11:43.43
31
(111)
U/15
31
Female
111
LIVING WATERS
3:54 min/km
00:07:04.16
90
23
90
00:11:43.43
111
31
111
1933
Chelsea CHURCH
Chelsea CHURCH #1933
Female U/19
Started
Started
U/19
Female
LA SALLE
min/km
00:07:09.55
124
24
124
116
78
Jizelle KENWORTHY-GROEN
Jizelle KENWORTHY-GROEN #78
Female U/16
00:11:45.96
00:11:45.96
24
(116)
U/16
24
Female
116
ALL SAINTS'
3:55 min/km
00:07:07.87
110
24
110
00:11:45.96
116
24
116
133
518
Alexis AMEDURI
Alexis AMEDURI #518
Female U/14
00:11:50.21
00:11:50.21
23
(133)
U/14
23
Female
133
CHISHOLM
3:56 min/km
00:07:17.99
160
24
160
00:11:50.21
133
23
133
113
3106
Roxana SHERIFF
Roxana SHERIFF #3106
Female U/15
00:11:44.25
00:11:44.25
32
(113)
U/15
32
Female
113
PETER MOYES
3:54 min/km
00:07:04.68
93
24
93
00:11:44.25
113
32
113
124
3883
Kiara SIMMONS
Kiara SIMMONS #3883
Female U/13
00:11:48.70
00:11:48.70
23
(124)
U/13
23
Female
124
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
3:56 min/km
00:07:17.74
159
24
159
00:11:48.70
124
23
124
52
3363
Hannah WHITBREAD
Hannah WHITBREAD #3363
Female U/15
00:11:18.26
00:11:18.26
12
(52)
U/15
12
Female
52
SACRED HEART
3:46 min/km
00:07:04.78
94
25
94
00:11:18.26
52
12
52
145
627
Andrea FERNANDEZ
Andrea FERNANDEZ #627
Female U/13
00:11:53.92
00:11:53.92
28
(145)
U/13
28
Female
145
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:57 min/km
00:07:18.71
167
25
167
00:11:53.92
145
28
145
220
1004
Tia SMITH
Tia SMITH #1004
Female U/14
00:12:09.88
00:12:09.88
41
(220)
U/14
41
Female
220
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
4:03 min/km
00:07:17.99
161
25
161
00:12:09.88
220
41
220
184
918
Beatrice DEVLYN
Beatrice DEVLYN #918
Female U/19
00:12:01.95
00:12:01.95
32
(184)
U/19
32
Female
184
EMMANUEL
4:00 min/km
00:07:10.17
125
25
125
00:12:01.95
184
32
184
125
2276
Imogen SMITH
Imogen SMITH #2276
Female U/16
00:11:49.22
00:11:49.22
26
(125)
U/16
26
Female
125
MACKILLOP
3:56 min/km
00:07:07.87
111
25
111
00:11:49.22
125
26
125
110
554
Lucie MARTINO
Lucie MARTINO #554
Female U/16
00:11:42.87
00:11:42.87
23
(110)
U/16
23
Female
110
CHISHOLM
3:54 min/km
00:07:08.26
113
26
113
00:11:42.87
110
23
110
79
3096
Cassandra DRAYTON
Cassandra DRAYTON #3096
Female U/15
00:11:30.23
00:11:30.23
20
(79)
U/15
20
Female
79
PETER MOYES
3:50 min/km
00:07:04.94
95
26
95
00:11:30.23
79
20
79
96
2831
Imogen PEREJUAN
Imogen PEREJUAN #2831
Female U/13
00:11:38.45
00:11:38.45
15
(96)
U/13
15
Female
96
NAGLE
3:52 min/km
00:07:19.25
172
26
172
00:11:38.45
96
15
96
240
2839
Roxanne ROUX
Roxanne ROUX #2839
Female U/14
00:12:13.73
00:12:13.73
47
(240)
U/14
47
Female
240
NAGLE
4:04 min/km
00:07:18.34
164
26
164
00:12:13.73
240
47
240
197
4477
Renee ROCKLIFF
Renee ROCKLIFF #4477
Female U/19
00:12:05.11
00:12:05.11
36
(197)
U/19
36
Female
197
URSULA FRAYNE
4:01 min/km
00:07:10.55
127
26
127
00:12:05.11
197
36
197
146
4155
Elise VAN ROOYEN
Elise VAN ROOYEN #4155
Female U/19
00:11:54.38
00:11:54.38
23
(146)
U/19
23
Female
146
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:58 min/km
00:07:12.41
131
27
131
00:11:54.38
146
23
146
75
3359
Sydney RAFFERTY
Sydney RAFFERTY #3359
Female U/15
00:11:29.20
00:11:29.20
18
(75)
U/15
18
Female
75
SACRED HEART
3:49 min/km
00:07:05.37
97
27
97
00:11:29.20
75
18
75
99
1308
Lauren INNES
Lauren INNES #1308
Female U/13
00:11:39.85
00:11:39.85
17
(99)
U/13
17
Female
99
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:53 min/km
00:07:19.29
173
27
173
00:11:39.85
99
17
99
181
2679
Bianca JERVIS
Bianca JERVIS #2679
Female U/14
00:12:01.25
00:12:01.25
29
(181)
U/14
29
Female
181
MERCEDES
4:00 min/km
00:07:19.36
174
27
174
00:12:01.25
181
29
181
135
1718
Ashleigh BLACK
Ashleigh BLACK #1718
Female U/16
00:11:51.45
00:11:51.45
30
(135)
U/16
30
Female
135
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3:57 min/km
00:07:08.68
116
27
116
00:11:51.45
135
30
135
120
1356
Kate BRACEGIRDLE
Kate BRACEGIRDLE #1356
Female U/15
00:11:47.71
00:11:47.71
35
(120)
U/15
35
Female
120
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:55 min/km
00:07:06.58
100
28
100
00:11:47.71
120
35
120
126
964
Nadia STRAHAN
Nadia STRAHAN #964
Female U/16
00:11:49.22
00:11:49.22
27
(126)
U/16
27
Female
126
FREDERICK IRWIN
3:56 min/km
00:07:08.68
117
28
117
00:11:49.22
126
27
126
148
3562
Anais DUCRAY
Anais DUCRAY #3562
Female U/19
00:11:54.38
00:11:54.38
25
(148)
U/19
25
Female
148
SERVITE
3:58 min/km
00:07:13.42
136
28
136
00:11:54.38
148
25
148
165
3830
Hannah ARCHER
Hannah ARCHER #3830
Female U/13
00:11:57.70
00:11:57.70
31
(165)
U/13
31
Female
165
ST BRIGIDS
3:59 min/km
00:07:20.11
183
28
183
00:11:57.70
165
31
165
185
4335
Molly WILSON
Molly WILSON #4335
Female U/14
00:12:01.97
00:12:01.97
31
(185)
U/14
31
Female
185
TRANBY
4:00 min/km
00:07:19.80
179
28
179
00:12:01.97
185
31
185
128
4443
Hannah BELL-DOWTON
Hannah BELL-DOWTON #4443
Female U/16
00:11:49.42
00:11:49.42
28
(128)
U/16
28
Female
128
URSULA FRAYNE
3:56 min/km
00:07:09.28
120
29
120
00:11:49.42
128
28
128
173
4183
Chloe RESUGGAN
Chloe RESUGGAN #4183
Female U/13
00:11:59.32
00:11:59.32
32
(173)
U/13
32
Female
173
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3:59 min/km
00:07:20.73
193
29
193
00:11:59.32
173
32
173
114
3360
Lillyan ROSICH
Lillyan ROSICH #3360
Female U/15
00:11:44.50
00:11:44.50
33
(114)
U/15
33
Female
114
SACRED HEART
3:54 min/km
00:07:06.93
103
29
103
00:11:44.50
114
33
114
160
2950
Keely FITZPATRICK
Keely FITZPATRICK #2950
Female U/19
00:11:56.83
00:11:56.83
28
(160)
U/19
28
Female
160
NEWMAN
3:58 min/km
00:07:14.02
140
29
140
00:11:56.83
160
28
160
191
1174
Charlotte THOMAS
Charlotte THOMAS #1174
Female U/14
00:12:03.75
00:12:03.75
32
(191)
U/14
32
Female
191
IRENE McCORMACK
4:01 min/km
00:07:20.20
184
29
184
00:12:03.75
191
32
191
239
314
Kate MELLETT
Kate MELLETT #314
Female U/16
00:12:12.98
00:12:12.98
52
(239)
U/16
52
Female
239
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4:04 min/km
00:07:09.49
122
30
122
00:12:12.98
239
52
239
109
292
Emily GRAHAM
Emily GRAHAM #292
Female U/15
00:11:42.80
00:11:42.80
30
(109)
U/15
30
Female
109
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:54 min/km
00:07:07.18
104
30
104
00:11:42.80
109
30
109
192
1497
Jessica LEONG
Jessica LEONG #1497
Female U/14
00:12:03.79
00:12:03.79
33
(192)
U/14
33
Female
192
JOHN XXIII
4:01 min/km
00:07:20.20
185
30
185
00:12:03.79
192
33
192
172
2478
Zayne O'MEARA
Zayne O'MEARA #2478
Female U/19
00:11:59.26
00:11:59.26
31
(172)
U/19
31
Female
172
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3:59 min/km
00:07:15.85
149
30
149
00:11:59.26
172
31
172
174
4245
Catherine PORTER
Catherine PORTER #4245
Female U/13
00:11:59.70
00:11:59.70
33
(174)
U/13
33
Female
174
SWAN VALLEY
3:59 min/km
00:07:20.73
194
30
194
00:11:59.70
174
33
174
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 3 of 41 (2002 items)
© 2023