ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Female
All categories
U/13
U/14
U/15
U/16
U/19
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 3 of 41 (2002 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
101
4130
Phoebe RUSSELL
Phoebe RUSSELL #4130
Female U/15
00:11:39.98
00:11:39.98
26
(101)
U/15
26
Female
101
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:53 min/km
00:07:20.61
192
47
192
00:11:39.98
101
26
101
102
2159
Tiahna RUANE
Tiahna RUANE #2159
Female U/15
00:11:40.30
00:11:40.30
27
(102)
U/15
27
Female
102
LUMEN CHRISTI
3:53 min/km
00:07:13.08
134
35
134
00:11:40.30
102
27
102
103
985
Ella DU PREEZ
Ella DU PREEZ #985
Female U/13
00:11:40.65
00:11:40.65
19
(103)
U/13
19
Female
103
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
3:53 min/km
00:07:09.50
123
17
123
00:11:40.65
103
19
103
104
63
Astrid JOHNSON
Astrid JOHNSON #63
Female U/15
00:11:41.54
00:11:41.54
28
(104)
U/15
28
Female
104
ALL SAINTS'
3:53 min/km
00:07:19.59
177
42
177
00:11:41.54
104
28
104
105
2904
Sarah BYRNES
Sarah BYRNES #2904
Female U/15
00:11:42.25
00:11:42.25
29
(105)
U/15
29
Female
105
NEWMAN
3:54 min/km
00:06:59.87
75
17
75
00:11:42.25
105
29
105
106
1320
Laura HODGES
Laura HODGES #1320
Female U/14
00:11:42.25
00:11:42.25
19
(106)
U/14
19
Female
106
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:54 min/km
00:07:08.98
118
21
118
00:11:42.25
106
19
106
107
336
Areti SCHOLTZ
Areti SCHOLTZ #336
Female U/19
00:11:42.36
00:11:42.36
18
(107)
U/19
18
Female
107
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:54 min/km
00:07:01.64
80
16
80
00:11:42.36
107
18
107
108
2068
Jasmine CRAMER
Jasmine CRAMER #2068
Female U/14
00:11:42.48
00:11:42.48
20
(108)
U/14
20
Female
108
LIVING WATERS
3:54 min/km
00:07:01.65
81
17
81
00:11:42.48
108
20
108
109
292
Emily GRAHAM
Emily GRAHAM #292
Female U/15
00:11:42.80
00:11:42.80
30
(109)
U/15
30
Female
109
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:54 min/km
00:07:07.18
104
30
104
00:11:42.80
109
30
109
110
554
Lucie MARTINO
Lucie MARTINO #554
Female U/16
00:11:42.87
00:11:42.87
23
(110)
U/16
23
Female
110
CHISHOLM
3:54 min/km
00:07:08.26
113
26
113
00:11:42.87
110
23
110
111
2083
Ciara ALLAN
Ciara ALLAN #2083
Female U/15
00:11:43.43
00:11:43.43
31
(111)
U/15
31
Female
111
LIVING WATERS
3:54 min/km
00:07:04.16
90
23
90
00:11:43.43
111
31
111
112
2408
Jaide BRITTON
Jaide BRITTON #2408
Female U/13
00:11:43.48
00:11:43.48
20
(112)
U/13
20
Female
112
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3:54 min/km
00:07:14.03
141
18
141
00:11:43.48
112
20
112
113
3106
Roxana SHERIFF
Roxana SHERIFF #3106
Female U/15
00:11:44.25
00:11:44.25
32
(113)
U/15
32
Female
113
PETER MOYES
3:54 min/km
00:07:04.68
93
24
93
00:11:44.25
113
32
113
114
3360
Lillyan ROSICH
Lillyan ROSICH #3360
Female U/15
00:11:44.50
00:11:44.50
33
(114)
U/15
33
Female
114
SACRED HEART
3:54 min/km
00:07:06.93
103
29
103
00:11:44.50
114
33
114
115
2554
Yasmine ROCK
Yasmine ROCK #2554
Female U/14
00:11:44.72
00:11:44.72
21
(115)
U/14
21
Female
115
MATER DEI
3:54 min/km
00:07:16.73
153
23
153
00:11:44.72
115
21
115
116
78
Jizelle KENWORTHY-GROEN
Jizelle KENWORTHY-GROEN #78
Female U/16
00:11:45.96
00:11:45.96
24
(116)
U/16
24
Female
116
ALL SAINTS'
3:55 min/km
00:07:07.87
110
24
110
00:11:45.96
116
24
116
117
2832
Sarah SIBSON
Sarah SIBSON #2832
Female U/13
00:11:46.13
00:11:46.13
21
(117)
U/13
21
Female
117
NAGLE
3:55 min/km
00:07:17.67
157
23
157
00:11:46.13
117
21
117
118
503
Isabella BISHOP
Isabella BISHOP #503
Female U/13
00:11:47.14
00:11:47.14
22
(118)
U/13
22
Female
118
CHISHOLM
3:55 min/km
00:07:30.25
266
47
266
00:11:47.14
118
22
118
119
2257
Hannah TAYLOR
Hannah TAYLOR #2257
Female U/15
00:11:47.49
00:11:47.49
34
(119)
U/15
34
Female
119
MACKILLOP
3:55 min/km
00:07:14.68
144
37
144
00:11:47.49
119
34
119
120
1356
Kate BRACEGIRDLE
Kate BRACEGIRDLE #1356
Female U/15
00:11:47.71
00:11:47.71
35
(120)
U/15
35
Female
120
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:55 min/km
00:07:06.58
100
28
100
00:11:47.71
120
35
120
121
2237
Ella TAYLOR
Ella TAYLOR #2237
Female U/14
00:11:48.15
00:11:48.15
22
(121)
U/14
22
Female
121
MACKILLOP
3:56 min/km
00:07:23.60
211
36
211
00:11:48.15
121
22
121
122
2589
Jenaya MCCANN
Jenaya MCCANN #2589
Female U/16
00:11:48.33
00:11:48.33
25
(122)
U/16
25
Female
122
MATER DEI
3:56 min/km
00:07:06.44
99
23
99
00:11:48.33
122
25
122
123
2854
Brieanna MULLIGAN-BILBE
Brieanna MULLIGAN-BILBE #2854
Female U/19
00:11:48.61
00:11:48.61
19
(123)
U/19
19
Female
123
NAGLE
3:56 min/km
00:07:02.88
85
17
85
00:11:48.61
123
19
123
124
3883
Kiara SIMMONS
Kiara SIMMONS #3883
Female U/13
00:11:48.70
00:11:48.70
23
(124)
U/13
23
Female
124
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
3:56 min/km
00:07:17.74
159
24
159
00:11:48.70
124
23
124
125
2276
Imogen SMITH
Imogen SMITH #2276
Female U/16
00:11:49.22
00:11:49.22
26
(125)
U/16
26
Female
125
MACKILLOP
3:56 min/km
00:07:07.87
111
25
111
00:11:49.22
125
26
125
126
964
Nadia STRAHAN
Nadia STRAHAN #964
Female U/16
00:11:49.22
00:11:49.22
27
(126)
U/16
27
Female
126
FREDERICK IRWIN
3:56 min/km
00:07:08.68
117
28
117
00:11:49.22
126
27
126
127
298
Megan READ
Megan READ #298
Female U/15
00:11:49.30
00:11:49.30
36
(127)
U/15
36
Female
127
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:56 min/km
00:07:14.69
145
38
145
00:11:49.30
127
36
127
128
4443
Hannah BELL-DOWTON
Hannah BELL-DOWTON #4443
Female U/16
00:11:49.42
00:11:49.42
28
(128)
U/16
28
Female
128
URSULA FRAYNE
3:56 min/km
00:07:09.28
120
29
120
00:11:49.42
128
28
128
129
3101
Isabella LUMB
Isabella LUMB #3101
Female U/15
00:11:49.54
00:11:49.54
37
(129)
U/15
37
Female
129
PETER MOYES
3:56 min/km
00:07:17.72
158
40
158
00:11:49.54
129
37
129
130
4065
Elizabeth SKINNER-DRAKEFORD
Elizabeth SKINNER-DRAKEFORD #4065
Female U/15
00:11:49.73
00:11:49.73
38
(130)
U/15
38
Female
130
ST NORBERT
3:56 min/km
00:07:14.09
142
36
142
00:11:49.73
130
38
130
131
1542
Olivia STOWELL
Olivia STOWELL #1542
Female U/16
00:11:49.82
00:11:49.82
29
(131)
U/16
29
Female
131
JOHN XXIII
3:56 min/km
00:07:19.22
171
45
171
00:11:49.82
131
29
131
132
2447
Madeleine JARDINE
Madeleine JARDINE #2447
Female U/15
00:11:49.93
00:11:49.93
39
(132)
U/15
39
Female
132
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3:56 min/km
00:07:09.42
121
32
121
00:11:49.93
132
39
132
133
518
Alexis AMEDURI
Alexis AMEDURI #518
Female U/14
00:11:50.21
00:11:50.21
23
(133)
U/14
23
Female
133
CHISHOLM
3:56 min/km
00:07:17.99
160
24
160
00:11:50.21
133
23
133
134
3049
Tyler PEDLEY
Tyler PEDLEY #3049
Female U/13
00:11:51.42
00:11:51.42
24
(134)
U/13
24
Female
134
PETER MOYES
3:57 min/km
00:07:16.99
155
21
155
00:11:51.42
134
24
134
135
1718
Ashleigh BLACK
Ashleigh BLACK #1718
Female U/16
00:11:51.45
00:11:51.45
30
(135)
U/16
30
Female
135
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3:57 min/km
00:07:08.68
116
27
116
00:11:51.45
135
30
135
136
3316
Montanna BROMWELL
Montanna BROMWELL #3316
Female U/13
00:11:52.44
00:11:52.44
25
(136)
U/13
25
Female
136
SACRED HEART
3:57 min/km
00:07:17.66
156
22
156
00:11:52.44
136
25
136
137
3098
Olivia FOWLER
Olivia FOWLER #3098
Female U/19
00:11:52.75
00:11:52.75
20
(137)
U/19
20
Female
137
PETER MOYES
3:57 min/km
00:07:16.26
151
32
151
00:11:52.75
137
20
137
138
2527
Tahli ARBUCKLE
Tahli ARBUCKLE #2527
Female U/13
00:11:52.85
00:11:52.85
26
(138)
U/13
26
Female
138
MATER DEI
3:57 min/km
00:07:26.75
240
38
240
00:11:52.85
138
26
138
139
3396
Frances BORG
Frances BORG #3396
Female U/19
00:11:52.95
00:11:52.95
21
(139)
U/19
21
Female
139
SACRED HEART
3:57 min/km
00:07:07.80
109
22
109
00:11:52.95
139
21
139
140
3152
Sarah VAN BLOMESTEIN
Sarah VAN BLOMESTEIN #3152
Female U/13
00:11:53.25
00:11:53.25
27
(140)
U/13
27
Female
140
PRENDIVILLE
3:57 min/km
00:07:26.39
236
35
236
00:11:53.25
140
27
140
141
3920
Sienna BERRY
Sienna BERRY #3920
Female U/16
00:11:53.48
00:11:53.48
31
(141)
U/16
31
Female
141
ST MARKS
3:57 min/km
00:07:27.16
244
59
244
00:11:53.48
141
31
141
142
2292
Scout REGAN
Scout REGAN #2292
Female U/19
00:11:53.56
00:11:53.56
22
(142)
U/19
22
Female
142
MACKILLOP
3:57 min/km
00:07:16.06
150
31
150
00:11:53.56
142
22
142
143
82
Rachel YOVICH
Rachel YOVICH #82
Female U/16
00:11:53.83
00:11:53.83
32
(143)
U/16
32
Female
143
ALL SAINTS'
3:57 min/km
00:07:04.00
89
22
89
00:11:53.83
143
32
143
144
317
Mehalah WARD
Mehalah WARD #317
Female U/16
00:11:53.88
00:11:53.88
33
(144)
U/16
33
Female
144
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:57 min/km
00:07:13.13
135
35
135
00:11:53.88
144
33
144
145
627
Andrea FERNANDEZ
Andrea FERNANDEZ #627
Female U/13
00:11:53.92
00:11:53.92
28
(145)
U/13
28
Female
145
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:57 min/km
00:07:18.71
167
25
167
00:11:53.92
145
28
145
146
4155
Elise VAN ROOYEN
Elise VAN ROOYEN #4155
Female U/19
00:11:54.38
00:11:54.38
23
(146)
U/19
23
Female
146
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:58 min/km
00:07:12.41
131
27
131
00:11:54.38
146
23
146
147
1224
Sienna LIPSCOMBE
Sienna LIPSCOMBE #1224
Female U/19
00:11:54.38
00:11:54.38
24
(147)
U/19
24
Female
147
IRENE McCORMACK
3:58 min/km
00:07:19.06
170
34
170
00:11:54.38
147
24
147
148
3562
Anais DUCRAY
Anais DUCRAY #3562
Female U/19
00:11:54.38
00:11:54.38
25
(148)
U/19
25
Female
148
SERVITE
3:58 min/km
00:07:13.42
136
28
136
00:11:54.38
148
25
148
149
2140
Richelle MORALES
Richelle MORALES #2140
Female U/13
00:11:54.66
00:11:54.66
29
(149)
U/13
29
Female
149
LUMEN CHRISTI
3:58 min/km
00:07:14.47
143
19
143
00:11:54.66
149
29
149
150
1536
Jessica LOW
Jessica LOW #1536
Female U/16
00:11:54.72
00:11:54.72
34
(150)
U/16
34
Female
150
JOHN XXIII
3:58 min/km
00:07:18.22
163
42
163
00:11:54.72
150
34
150
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 3 of 41 (2002 items)
© 2023