ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 2 of 41 (2002 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
31
1358
Saffi HUNT
Saffi HUNT #1358
Female U/16
00:11:05.78
00:11:05.78
10
(31)
U/16
10
Female
31
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:41 min/km
00:06:46.71
33
11
33
00:11:05.78
31
10
31
54
922
Brittany SCOTT
Brittany SCOTT #922
Female U/19
00:11:19.47
00:11:19.47
9
(54)
U/19
9
Female
54
EMMANUEL
3:46 min/km
00:06:51.69
44
11
44
00:11:19.47
54
9
54
53
2869
Holli JOHNSON
Holli JOHNSON #2869
Female U/13
00:11:18.70
00:11:18.70
7
(53)
U/13
7
Female
53
NEWMAN
3:46 min/km
00:07:03.46
87
11
87
00:11:18.70
53
7
53
56
2837
Abi COCKING
Abi COCKING #2837
Female U/14
00:11:19.57
00:11:19.57
13
(56)
U/14
13
Female
56
NAGLE
3:46 min/km
00:06:56.62
63
11
63
00:11:19.57
56
13
56
68
3970
Jasmine GREAVES
Jasmine GREAVES #3970
Female U/15
00:11:24.30
00:11:24.30
14
(68)
U/15
14
Female
68
ST MARKS
3:48 min/km
00:06:52.93
51
11
51
00:11:24.30
68
14
68
66
4166
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #4166
Female U/19
00:11:22.86
00:11:22.86
13
(66)
U/19
13
Female
66
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:47 min/km
00:06:53.52
54
12
54
00:11:22.86
66
13
66
49
3843
Ellaby HANSEN
Ellaby HANSEN #3843
Female U/14
00:11:17.11
00:11:17.11
12
(49)
U/14
12
Female
49
ST BRIGIDS
3:45 min/km
00:06:57.58
68
12
68
00:11:17.11
49
12
49
76
262
Maddie TOWNSEND-HYDE
Maddie TOWNSEND-HYDE #262
Female U/13
00:11:29.66
00:11:29.66
11
(76)
U/13
11
Female
76
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:49 min/km
00:07:06.71
101
12
101
00:11:29.66
76
11
76
51
295
Annika KEALL
Annika KEALL #295
Female U/15
00:11:17.79
00:11:17.79
11
(51)
U/15
11
Female
51
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:45 min/km
00:06:54.39
57
12
57
00:11:17.79
51
11
51
40
2585
Katherine BENNETT
Katherine BENNETT #2585
Female U/16
00:11:11.45
00:11:11.45
12
(40)
U/16
12
Female
40
MATER DEI
3:43 min/km
00:06:48.50
38
12
38
00:11:11.45
40
12
40
97
1758
Sarah BROWN
Sarah BROWN #1758
Female U/13
00:11:39.43
00:11:39.43
16
(97)
U/13
16
Female
97
KOLBE
3:53 min/km
00:07:07.24
105
13
105
00:11:39.43
97
16
97
70
1518
Alysha RYAN
Alysha RYAN #1518
Female U/15
00:11:25.16
00:11:25.16
15
(70)
U/15
15
Female
70
JOHN XXIII
3:48 min/km
00:06:56.01
59
13
59
00:11:25.16
70
15
70
61
1816
Breanna BIRD
Breanna BIRD #1816
Female U/16
00:11:21.76
00:11:21.76
16
(61)
U/16
16
Female
61
KOLBE
3:47 min/km
00:06:51.17
42
13
42
00:11:21.76
61
16
61
36
323
Kate DUNCAN
Kate DUNCAN #323
Female U/19
00:11:09.52
00:11:09.52
6
(36)
U/19
6
Female
36
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:43 min/km
00:06:53.93
55
13
55
00:11:09.52
36
6
36
98
942
Jules PLANT
Jules PLANT #942
Female U/14
00:11:39.75
00:11:39.75
18
(98)
U/14
18
Female
98
FREDERICK IRWIN
3:53 min/km
00:06:58.34
70
13
70
00:11:39.75
98
18
98
80
1334
Jasmine BASIOLI
Jasmine BASIOLI #1334
Female U/15
00:11:30.23
00:11:30.23
21
(80)
U/15
21
Female
80
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:50 min/km
00:06:56.68
64
14
64
00:11:30.23
80
21
80
64
90
Sonia WESTERA
Sonia WESTERA #90
Female U/19
00:11:22.30
00:11:22.30
12
(64)
U/19
12
Female
64
ALL SAINTS'
3:47 min/km
00:06:55.55
58
14
58
00:11:22.30
64
12
64
48
1923
Emily GODIN
Emily GODIN #1923
Female U/16
00:11:16.34
00:11:16.34
14
(48)
U/16
14
Female
48
LA SALLE
3:45 min/km
00:06:52.40
48
14
48
00:11:16.34
48
14
48
58
3345
Ashlee RYAN
Ashlee RYAN #3345
Female U/14
00:11:21.38
00:11:21.38
14
(58)
U/14
14
Female
58
SACRED HEART
3:47 min/km
00:06:59.01
72
14
72
00:11:21.38
58
14
58
91
4316
India HOOTON
India HOOTON #4316
Female U/13
00:11:35.16
00:11:35.16
14
(91)
U/13
14
Female
91
TRANBY
3:51 min/km
00:07:07.72
107
14
107
00:11:35.16
91
14
91
155
4025
Phoebe LAWES
Phoebe LAWES #4025
Female U/19
00:11:55.86
00:11:55.86
27
(155)
U/19
27
Female
155
ST MARKS
3:58 min/km
00:06:59.01
71
15
71
00:11:55.86
155
27
155
44
3603
Amber PEREZ
Amber PEREZ #3603
Female U/14
00:11:14.25
00:11:14.25
9
(44)
U/14
9
Female
44
SETON
3:44 min/km
00:06:59.83
74
15
74
00:11:14.25
44
9
44
41
3638
Jo SNYMAN
Jo SNYMAN #3638
Female U/16
00:11:12.83
00:11:12.83
13
(41)
U/16
13
Female
41
SETON
3:44 min/km
00:06:52.50
49
15
49
00:11:12.83
41
13
41
86
2138
Makensie HENDERSON
Makensie HENDERSON #2138
Female U/13
00:11:33.12
00:11:33.12
12
(86)
U/13
12
Female
86
LUMEN CHRISTI
3:51 min/km
00:07:07.73
108
15
108
00:11:33.12
86
12
86
50
1262
Olivia BLACK
Olivia BLACK #1262
Female U/15
00:11:17.35
00:11:17.35
10
(50)
U/15
10
Female
50
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
3:45 min/km
00:06:57.17
66
15
66
00:11:17.35
50
10
50
55
1335
Rhiannon COULDRIDGE
Rhiannon COULDRIDGE #1335
Female U/15
00:11:19.47
00:11:19.47
13
(55)
U/15
13
Female
55
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:46 min/km
00:06:57.18
67
16
67
00:11:19.47
55
13
55
107
336
Areti SCHOLTZ
Areti SCHOLTZ #336
Female U/19
00:11:42.36
00:11:42.36
18
(107)
U/19
18
Female
107
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:54 min/km
00:07:01.64
80
16
80
00:11:42.36
107
18
107
100
2410
Jorja LYMN
Jorja LYMN #2410
Female U/13
00:11:39.96
00:11:39.96
18
(100)
U/13
18
Female
100
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3:53 min/km
00:07:07.93
112
16
112
00:11:39.96
100
18
100
67
1722
Alex FRASER
Alex FRASER #1722
Female U/16
00:11:24.24
00:11:24.24
19
(67)
U/16
19
Female
67
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3:48 min/km
00:06:54.00
56
16
56
00:11:24.24
67
19
67
47
3336
Madison BROMWELL
Madison BROMWELL #3336
Female U/14
00:11:15.77
00:11:15.77
11
(47)
U/14
11
Female
47
SACRED HEART
3:45 min/km
00:07:00.03
76
16
76
00:11:15.77
47
11
47
123
2854
Brieanna MULLIGAN-BILBE
Brieanna MULLIGAN-BILBE #2854
Female U/19
00:11:48.61
00:11:48.61
19
(123)
U/19
19
Female
123
NAGLE
3:56 min/km
00:07:02.88
85
17
85
00:11:48.61
123
19
123
105
2904
Sarah BYRNES
Sarah BYRNES #2904
Female U/15
00:11:42.25
00:11:42.25
29
(105)
U/15
29
Female
105
NEWMAN
3:54 min/km
00:06:59.87
75
17
75
00:11:42.25
105
29
105
57
3379
Elise PHILLIPS
Elise PHILLIPS #3379
Female U/16
00:11:20.80
00:11:20.80
15
(57)
U/16
15
Female
57
SACRED HEART
3:46 min/km
00:06:56.25
60
17
60
00:11:20.80
57
15
57
108
2068
Jasmine CRAMER
Jasmine CRAMER #2068
Female U/14
00:11:42.48
00:11:42.48
20
(108)
U/14
20
Female
108
LIVING WATERS
3:54 min/km
00:07:01.65
81
17
81
00:11:42.48
108
20
108
103
985
Ella DU PREEZ
Ella DU PREEZ #985
Female U/13
00:11:40.65
00:11:40.65
19
(103)
U/13
19
Female
103
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
3:53 min/km
00:07:09.50
123
17
123
00:11:40.65
103
19
103
92
654
Naoisa MCNELIS
Naoisa MCNELIS #654
Female U/14
00:11:35.58
00:11:35.58
17
(92)
U/14
17
Female
92
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:51 min/km
00:07:04.29
92
18
92
00:11:35.58
92
17
92
82
1559
Hayley RYAN
Hayley RYAN #1559
Female U/19
00:11:30.61
00:11:30.61
16
(82)
U/19
16
Female
82
JOHN XXIII
3:50 min/km
00:07:04.28
91
18
91
00:11:30.61
82
16
82
112
2408
Jaide BRITTON
Jaide BRITTON #2408
Female U/13
00:11:43.48
00:11:43.48
20
(112)
U/13
20
Female
112
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3:54 min/km
00:07:14.03
141
18
141
00:11:43.48
112
20
112
95
2706
Emily ROBERTS
Emily ROBERTS #2706
Female U/16
00:11:37.40
00:11:37.40
22
(95)
U/16
22
Female
95
MERCEDES
3:52 min/km
00:06:56.49
62
18
62
00:11:37.40
95
22
95
73
4225
Jenna KLEMM
Jenna KLEMM #4225
Female U/15
00:11:27.79
00:11:27.79
17
(73)
U/15
17
Female
73
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3:49 min/km
00:07:01.68
82
18
82
00:11:27.79
73
17
73
151
4217
Paige KLEMM
Paige KLEMM #4217
Female U/19
00:11:55.11
00:11:55.11
26
(151)
U/19
26
Female
151
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3:58 min/km
00:07:05.50
98
19
98
00:11:55.11
151
26
151
63
2923
Sara RIOU
Sara RIOU #2923
Female U/16
00:11:22.29
00:11:22.29
17
(63)
U/16
17
Female
63
NEWMAN
3:47 min/km
00:06:56.69
65
19
65
00:11:22.29
63
17
63
88
2687
Alexandra VERSTEEG
Alexandra VERSTEEG #2687
Female U/14
00:11:33.96
00:11:33.96
16
(88)
U/14
16
Female
88
MERCEDES
3:51 min/km
00:07:05.34
96
19
96
00:11:33.96
88
16
88
149
2140
Richelle MORALES
Richelle MORALES #2140
Female U/13
00:11:54.66
00:11:54.66
29
(149)
U/13
29
Female
149
LUMEN CHRISTI
3:58 min/km
00:07:14.47
143
19
143
00:11:54.66
149
29
149
90
398
Hollie WESTON
Hollie WESTON #398
Female U/15
00:11:34.73
00:11:34.73
24
(90)
U/15
24
Female
90
CAREY BAPTIST
3:51 min/km
00:07:02.18
83
19
83
00:11:34.73
90
24
90
178
988
Abbie GREGORY - CUTHBERT
Abbie GREGORY - CUTHBERT #988
Female U/13
00:12:00.90
00:12:00.90
35
(178)
U/13
35
Female
178
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
4:00 min/km
00:07:16.85
154
20
154
00:12:00.90
178
35
178
329
2549
Katherine HODGINS
Katherine HODGINS #2549
Female U/14
00:12:26.94
00:12:26.94
67
(329)
U/14
67
Female
329
MATER DEI
4:08 min/km
00:07:08.57
114
20
114
00:12:26.94
329
67
329
65
3383
Meg WARNE
Meg WARNE #3383
Female U/16
00:11:22.83
00:11:22.83
18
(65)
U/16
18
Female
65
SACRED HEART
3:47 min/km
00:07:00.95
78
20
78
00:11:22.83
65
18
65
81
3398
Gemma DEVITT
Gemma DEVITT #3398
Female U/19
00:11:30.40
00:11:30.40
15
(81)
U/19
15
Female
81
SACRED HEART
3:50 min/km
00:07:06.80
102
20
102
00:11:30.40
81
15
81
77
3854
Sage LOCKYER
Sage LOCKYER #3854
Female U/15
00:11:29.81
00:11:29.81
19
(77)
U/15
19
Female
77
ST BRIGIDS
3:49 min/km
00:07:02.43
84
20
84
00:11:29.81
77
19
77
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 2 of 41 (2002 items)
© 2023