ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
41
42
43
Page 7 of 43 (2104 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1493
2733
Tyler VECCHIO
Tyler VECCHIO #2733
Male U/13
00:18:05.30
00:18:05.30
301
(1493)
U/13
301
Male
1493
MERCY
4:31 min/km
00:12:59.91
1498
303
1498
00:18:05.30
1493
301
1493
1494
2730
Jonathon EL BITAR
Jonathon EL BITAR #2730
Male U/13
00:18:05.71
00:18:05.71
302
(1494)
U/13
302
Male
1494
MERCY
4:31 min/km
00:12:48.55
1475
291
1475
00:18:05.71
1494
302
1494
1495
3425
Jake FINERTY
Jake FINERTY #3425
Male U/13
00:18:05.71
00:18:05.71
303
(1495)
U/13
303
Male
1495
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
4:31 min/km
00:13:01.13
1499
304
1499
00:18:05.71
1495
303
1495
1497
1061
Isaac MUNGUA
Isaac MUNGUA #1061
Male U/13
00:18:06.92
00:18:06.92
304
(1497)
U/13
304
Male
1497
HOLY CROSS
4:31 min/km
00:12:42.80
1457
281
1457
00:18:06.92
1497
304
1497
1498
4311
Logan KNIEBE
Logan KNIEBE #4311
Male U/13
00:18:07.33
00:18:07.33
305
(1498)
U/13
305
Male
1498
TRANBY
4:31 min/km
00:12:58.09
1493
298
1493
00:18:07.33
1498
305
1498
1500
4400
Jack RICHARDS-SCULLY
Jack RICHARDS-SCULLY #4400
Male U/13
00:18:07.93
00:18:07.93
306
(1500)
U/13
306
Male
1500
URSULA FRAYNE
4:31 min/km
00:12:55.55
1489
297
1489
00:18:07.93
1500
306
1500
1502
3237
Daniel GARCIA
Daniel GARCIA #3237
Male U/13
00:18:10.74
00:18:10.74
307
(1502)
U/13
307
Male
1502
QUINNS BAPTIST
4:32 min/km
00:12:45.80
1467
286
1467
00:18:10.74
1502
307
1502
1503
3241
Mohammad SARVARI
Mohammad SARVARI #3241
Male U/13
00:18:11.19
00:18:11.19
308
(1503)
U/13
308
Male
1503
QUINNS BAPTIST
4:32 min/km
00:12:45.80
1468
287
1468
00:18:11.19
1503
308
1503
1506
4473
Zachariah CALLEJA
Zachariah CALLEJA #4473
Male U/13
00:18:12.60
00:18:12.60
309
(1506)
U/13
309
Male
1506
URSULA FRAYNE
4:33 min/km
00:13:09.25
1518
311
1518
00:18:12.60
1506
309
1506
1512
19
Lloyd ALLEN
Lloyd ALLEN #19
Male U/13
00:18:16.46
00:18:16.46
310
(1512)
U/13
310
Male
1512
ALL SAINTS'
4:34 min/km
00:12:55.46
1487
296
1487
00:18:16.46
1512
310
1512
1514
2
Deng MANYANG
Deng MANYANG #2
Male U/13
00:18:18.91
00:18:18.91
311
(1514)
U/13
311
Male
1514
ALKIMOS
4:34 min/km
00:12:45.70
1466
285
1466
00:18:18.91
1514
311
1514
1515
1755
Rowan ZIEGELAAR
Rowan ZIEGELAAR #1755
Male U/13
00:18:20.13
00:18:20.13
312
(1515)
U/13
312
Male
1515
KOLBE
4:35 min/km
00:13:08.02
1517
310
1517
00:18:20.13
1515
312
1515
1516
826
Bailey SNOOK
Bailey SNOOK #826
Male U/13
00:18:21.73
00:18:21.73
313
(1516)
U/13
313
Male
1516
EMMANUEL
4:35 min/km
00:13:14.54
1530
319
1530
00:18:21.73
1516
313
1516
1517
1748
Mitchell BOYD
Mitchell BOYD #1748
Male U/13
00:18:23.48
00:18:23.48
314
(1517)
U/13
314
Male
1517
KOLBE
4:35 min/km
00:13:11.49
1526
317
1526
00:18:23.48
1517
314
1517
1519
3752
Alexandros THEODOROU
Alexandros THEODOROU #3752
Male U/13
00:18:25.81
00:18:25.81
315
(1519)
U/13
315
Male
1519
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
4:36 min/km
00:13:02.96
1508
307
1508
00:18:25.81
1519
315
1519
1521
2399
Gabriel BRACEROS
Gabriel BRACEROS #2399
Male U/13
00:18:26.42
00:18:26.42
316
(1521)
U/13
316
Male
1521
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4:36 min/km
00:13:07.55
1516
309
1516
00:18:26.42
1521
316
1521
1525
1135
Zekarias HAYES
Zekarias HAYES #1135
Male U/13
00:18:29.45
00:18:29.45
317
(1525)
U/13
317
Male
1525
IRENE McCORMACK
4:37 min/km
00:13:11.28
1525
316
1525
00:18:29.45
1525
317
1525
1530
740
Munashe MUTEYAUNGA
Munashe MUTEYAUNGA #740
Male U/13
00:18:29.98
00:18:29.98
318
(1530)
U/13
318
Male
1530
ELLENBROOK
4:37 min/km
00:13:27.75
1544
323
1544
00:18:29.98
1530
318
1530
1533
741
Nathan TUCKER
Nathan TUCKER #741
Male U/13
00:18:31.48
00:18:31.48
319
(1533)
U/13
319
Male
1533
ELLENBROOK
4:37 min/km
00:13:14.31
1529
318
1529
00:18:31.48
1533
319
1533
1534
743
Steven WOODARD
Steven WOODARD #743
Male U/13
00:18:31.98
00:18:31.98
320
(1534)
U/13
320
Male
1534
ELLENBROOK
4:37 min/km
00:13:14.94
1531
320
1531
00:18:31.98
1534
320
1534
1536
247
Cory CROMBIE
Cory CROMBIE #247
Male U/13
00:18:33.24
00:18:33.24
321
(1536)
U/13
321
Male
1536
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4:38 min/km
00:13:56.20
1575
330
1575
00:18:33.24
1536
321
1536
1541
4312
Alex SMITH
Alex SMITH #4312
Male U/13
00:18:45.48
00:18:45.48
322
(1541)
U/13
322
Male
1541
TRANBY
4:41 min/km
00:13:26.80
1542
322
1542
00:18:45.48
1541
322
1541
1543
1754
Benjamin SCARBOROUGH
Benjamin SCARBOROUGH #1754
Male U/13
00:18:47.73
00:18:47.73
323
(1543)
U/13
323
Male
1543
KOLBE
4:41 min/km
00:13:48.90
1571
328
1571
00:18:47.73
1543
323
1543
1544
2121
Owen BOWLEY
Owen BOWLEY #2121
Male U/13
00:18:48.95
00:18:48.95
324
(1544)
U/13
324
Male
1544
LIVING WATERS
4:42 min/km
00:13:35.58
1558
327
1558
00:18:48.95
1544
324
1544
1545
3750
Spencer ALLEN
Spencer ALLEN #3750
Male U/13
00:18:49.48
00:18:49.48
325
(1545)
U/13
325
Male
1545
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
4:42 min/km
00:13:34.44
1554
326
1554
00:18:49.48
1545
325
1545
1550
5
Mitchell VAZ
Mitchell VAZ #5
Male U/13
00:18:51.58
00:18:51.58
326
(1550)
U/13
326
Male
1550
ALKIMOS
4:42 min/km
00:13:32.82
1551
325
1551
00:18:51.58
1550
326
1550
1558
3758
Aristotelis ANDROUTSOS
Aristotelis ANDROUTSOS #3758
Male U/13
00:18:57.86
00:18:57.86
327
(1558)
U/13
327
Male
1558
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
4:44 min/km
00:13:11.06
1524
315
1524
00:18:57.86
1558
327
1558
1563
3475
Alessio FAZZARI
Alessio FAZZARI #3475
Male U/13
00:19:06.79
00:19:06.79
328
(1563)
U/13
328
Male
1563
SERVITE
4:46 min/km
00:13:09.27
1519
312
1519
00:19:06.79
1563
328
1563
1569
1380
Matthew FORD
Matthew FORD #1380
Male U/13
00:19:11.87
00:19:11.87
329
(1569)
U/13
329
Male
1569
JOHN WOLLASTON
4:47 min/km
00:13:28.19
1545
324
1545
00:19:11.87
1569
329
1569
1570
2962
Mitchell MULLINEUX
Mitchell MULLINEUX #2962
Male U/13
00:19:15.48
00:19:15.48
330
(1570)
U/13
330
Male
1570
PETER CARNLEY
4:48 min/km
00:13:49.71
1572
329
1572
00:19:15.48
1570
330
1570
1571
3678
Noah WITTSTROM LEA
Noah WITTSTROM LEA #3678
Male U/13
00:19:16.95
00:19:16.95
331
(1571)
U/13
331
Male
1571
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
4:49 min/km
00:14:13.68
1584
333
1584
00:19:16.95
1571
331
1571
1572
4240
Nicholas MONDAY
Nicholas MONDAY #4240
Male U/13
00:19:17.15
00:19:17.15
332
(1572)
U/13
332
Male
1572
SWAN VALLEY
4:49 min/km
00:14:02.50
1576
331
1576
00:19:17.15
1572
332
1572
1574
3239
Daniel GOURLAY
Daniel GOURLAY #3239
Male U/13
00:19:17.73
00:19:17.73
333
(1574)
U/13
333
Male
1574
QUINNS BAPTIST
4:49 min/km
00:14:06.77
1578
332
1578
00:19:17.73
1574
333
1574
1577
3881
James SARRE
James SARRE #3881
Male U/13
00:19:24.45
00:19:24.45
334
(1577)
U/13
334
Male
1577
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
4:51 min/km
00:13:26.73
1541
321
1541
00:19:24.45
1578
334
1578
1584
113
Kelvin BARNEY
Kelvin BARNEY #113
Male U/13
00:19:39.65
00:19:39.65
335
(1584)
U/13
335
Male
1584
ARANMORE
4:54 min/km
00:14:23.55
1592
335
1592
00:19:39.65
1585
335
1585
1595
1
Marcus FLETCHER-DAVEY
Marcus FLETCHER-DAVEY #1
Male U/13
00:20:26.52
00:20:26.52
336
(1595)
U/13
336
Male
1595
ALKIMOS
5:06 min/km
00:14:16.51
1589
334
1589
00:20:26.52
1596
336
1596
1596
4
Reuben VAN DER WIJNGAART
Reuben VAN DER WIJNGAART #4
Male U/13
00:20:37.86
00:20:37.86
337
(1596)
U/13
337
Male
1596
ALKIMOS
5:09 min/km
00:14:32.55
1595
337
1595
00:20:37.86
1597
337
1597
1597
4310
Benjamin HEWITT
Benjamin HEWITT #4310
Male U/13
00:20:48.99
00:20:48.99
338
(1597)
U/13
338
Male
1597
TRANBY
5:12 min/km
00:14:44.74
1598
338
1598
00:20:48.99
1598
338
1598
1598
1382
Kye SKELCHER
Kye SKELCHER #1382
Male U/13
00:20:56.49
00:20:56.49
339
(1598)
U/13
339
Male
1598
JOHN WOLLASTON
5:14 min/km
00:14:31.55
1594
336
1594
00:20:56.49
1599
339
1599
1386
Jack WOODHOUSE
Jack WOODHOUSE #1386
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
min/km
1458
Jackson CLARKE
Jackson CLARKE #1458
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
JOHN XXIII
min/km
1752
Scott HEGEDUS
Scott HEGEDUS #1752
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
KOLBE
min/km
1656
Daniel SCANLAN
Daniel SCANLAN #1656
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
KENNEDY BAPTIST
min/km
1652
Lochlan IRWIN
Lochlan IRWIN #1652
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
KENNEDY BAPTIST
min/km
1578
Andrew HULLEY
Andrew HULLEY #1578
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
KINGSWAY
min/km
1465
Sebastien TRANQUILLE
Sebastien TRANQUILLE #1465
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
JOHN XXIII
min/km
1466
Patrick WILLIAMS
Patrick WILLIAMS #1466
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
JOHN XXIII
min/km
2203
Archie CULNANE
Archie CULNANE #2203
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
MACKILLOP
min/km
2398
Zane BELLAIRS
Zane BELLAIRS #2398
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
min/km
2046
Charles GREENHALGH
Charles GREENHALGH #2046
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
LIVING WATERS
min/km
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
41
42
43
Page 7 of 43 (2104 items)
© 2023