ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (403 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1175
4058
Ben JOHNSON
Ben JOHNSON #4058
Male U/15
00:16:19.78
00:16:19.78
251
(1175)
U/15
251
Male
1175
ST NORBERT
4:04 min/km
00:11:26.31
1021
226
1021
00:16:19.78
1175
251
1175
1180
1009
Taylor BARR
Taylor BARR #1009
Male U/15
00:16:20.32
00:16:20.32
252
(1180)
U/15
252
Male
1180
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
4:05 min/km
00:11:29.42
1057
239
1057
00:16:20.32
1180
252
1180
1181
3607
Bailey COLLIE
Bailey COLLIE #3607
Male U/15
00:16:20.58
00:16:20.58
253
(1181)
U/15
253
Male
1181
SETON
4:05 min/km
00:11:48.10
1226
272
1226
00:16:20.58
1181
253
1181
1183
1013
Connor SENBERGS
Connor SENBERGS #1013
Male U/15
00:16:20.99
00:16:20.99
254
(1183)
U/15
254
Male
1183
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
4:05 min/km
00:11:29.04
1054
238
1054
00:16:20.99
1183
254
1183
1189
4342
Thomas MCKEEMAN
Thomas MCKEEMAN #4342
Male U/15
00:16:22.20
00:16:22.20
255
(1189)
U/15
255
Male
1189
TRANBY
4:05 min/km
00:11:45.86
1207
269
1207
00:16:22.20
1189
255
1189
1192
288
Louis TUNSTILL
Louis TUNSTILL #288
Male U/15
00:16:22.79
00:16:22.79
256
(1192)
U/15
256
Male
1192
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4:05 min/km
00:11:54.41
1283
278
1283
00:16:22.79
1192
256
1192
1194
390
Issac HULBERT
Issac HULBERT #390
Male U/15
00:16:23.16
00:16:23.16
257
(1194)
U/15
257
Male
1194
CAREY BAPTIST
4:05 min/km
00:11:38.16
1133
257
1133
00:16:23.16
1194
257
1194
1195
2246
Reuben THEW
Reuben THEW #2246
Male U/15
00:16:23.23
00:16:23.23
258
(1195)
U/15
258
Male
1195
MACKILLOP
4:05 min/km
00:11:28.73
1049
234
1049
00:16:23.23
1195
258
1195
1196
2562
Christopher EVANS
Christopher EVANS #2562
Male U/15
00:16:23.23
00:16:23.23
259
(1196)
U/15
259
Male
1196
MATER DEI
4:05 min/km
00:11:37.14
1125
254
1125
00:16:23.23
1196
259
1196
1199
3517
Corey DE NICOLIS
Corey DE NICOLIS #3517
Male U/15
00:16:23.45
00:16:23.45
260
(1199)
U/15
260
Male
1199
SERVITE
4:05 min/km
00:11:43.24
1178
262
1178
00:16:23.45
1199
260
1199
1205
3273
Lucas SHELTON
Lucas SHELTON #3273
Male U/15
00:16:24.66
00:16:24.66
261
(1205)
U/15
261
Male
1205
QUINNS BAPTIST
4:06 min/km
00:11:35.72
1106
249
1106
00:16:24.66
1205
261
1205
1213
11
Brandon BOYD
Brandon BOYD #11
Male U/15
00:16:26.57
00:16:26.57
262
(1213)
U/15
262
Male
1213
ALKIMOS
4:06 min/km
00:11:34.71
1102
248
1102
00:16:26.57
1213
262
1213
1217
2444
Mitchell WARNES
Mitchell WARNES #2444
Male U/15
00:16:27.73
00:16:27.73
263
(1217)
U/15
263
Male
1217
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4:06 min/km
00:11:34.70
1101
247
1101
00:16:27.73
1217
263
1217
1220
150
Harry TAVERNER
Harry TAVERNER #150
Male U/15
00:16:28.32
00:16:28.32
264
(1220)
U/15
264
Male
1220
ARANMORE
4:07 min/km
00:11:28.81
1053
237
1053
00:16:28.32
1220
264
1220
1226
3270
Aiden JANOTKA-MITCHELL
Aiden JANOTKA-MITCHELL #3270
Male U/15
00:16:29.74
00:16:29.74
265
(1226)
U/15
265
Male
1226
QUINNS BAPTIST
4:07 min/km
00:11:36.13
1112
252
1112
00:16:29.74
1226
265
1226
1230
2762
Mawien DENG AJUET
Mawien DENG AJUET #2762
Male U/15
00:16:30.36
00:16:30.36
266
(1230)
U/15
266
Male
1230
MERCY
4:07 min/km
00:11:54.21
1282
277
1282
00:16:30.36
1230
266
1230
1235
3954
Timothy BERRY
Timothy BERRY #3954
Male U/15
00:16:31.78
00:16:31.78
267
(1235)
U/15
267
Male
1235
ST MARKS
4:07 min/km
00:11:53.39
1269
275
1269
00:16:31.78
1235
267
1235
1248
392
Taylor KEEN
Taylor KEEN #392
Male U/15
00:16:33.86
00:16:33.86
268
(1248)
U/15
268
Male
1248
CAREY BAPTIST
4:08 min/km
00:11:46.07
1212
270
1212
00:16:33.86
1248
268
1248
1251
2076
Yath DENG
Yath DENG #2076
Male U/15
00:16:34.64
00:16:34.64
269
(1251)
U/15
269
Male
1251
LIVING WATERS
4:08 min/km
00:11:58.98
1305
283
1305
00:16:34.64
1251
269
1251
1253
2079
Marcus KEEPING
Marcus KEEPING #2079
Male U/15
00:16:34.75
00:16:34.75
270
(1253)
U/15
270
Male
1253
LIVING WATERS
4:08 min/km
00:12:01.51
1314
285
1314
00:16:34.75
1253
270
1253
1255
1331
Oscar ROCK
Oscar ROCK #1331
Male U/15
00:16:35.25
00:16:35.25
271
(1255)
U/15
271
Male
1255
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4:08 min/km
00:11:56.02
1288
280
1288
00:16:35.25
1255
271
1255
1271
1096
Matthew WARNER
Matthew WARNER #1096
Male U/15
00:16:39.11
00:16:39.11
272
(1271)
U/15
272
Male
1271
HOLY CROSS
4:09 min/km
00:11:44.44
1192
266
1192
00:16:39.11
1271
272
1271
1283
1410
James CHELLEW
James CHELLEW #1410
Male U/15
00:16:40.72
00:16:40.72
273
(1283)
U/15
273
Male
1283
JOHN WOLLASTON
4:10 min/km
00:11:44.03
1188
265
1188
00:16:40.72
1283
273
1283
1288
4426
Ryan ARVIDSON
Ryan ARVIDSON #4426
Male U/15
00:16:41.73
00:16:41.73
274
(1288)
U/15
274
Male
1288
URSULA FRAYNE
4:10 min/km
00:11:58.65
1304
282
1304
00:16:41.73
1288
274
1288
1291
2078
Joshua HALLSWORTH
Joshua HALLSWORTH #2078
Male U/15
00:16:41.93
00:16:41.93
275
(1291)
U/15
275
Male
1291
LIVING WATERS
4:10 min/km
00:11:39.18
1144
258
1144
00:16:41.93
1291
275
1291
1295
2496
Connor RITTER
Connor RITTER #2496
Male U/15
00:16:43.16
00:16:43.16
276
(1295)
U/15
276
Male
1295
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4:10 min/km
00:11:50.35
1245
273
1245
00:16:43.16
1295
276
1295
1298
3889
Tyrone CREES
Tyrone CREES #3889
Male U/15
00:16:43.36
00:16:43.36
277
(1298)
U/15
277
Male
1298
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
4:10 min/km
00:11:55.41
1286
279
1286
00:16:43.36
1298
277
1298
1305
3274
Conor STIRLING
Conor STIRLING #3274
Male U/15
00:16:44.73
00:16:44.73
278
(1305)
U/15
278
Male
1305
QUINNS BAPTIST
4:11 min/km
00:12:01.69
1315
286
1315
00:16:44.73
1305
278
1305
1309
4272
Tenatsa JEKETERA
Tenatsa JEKETERA #4272
Male U/15
00:16:45.99
00:16:45.99
279
(1309)
U/15
279
Male
1309
SWAN VALLEY
4:11 min/km
00:12:10.89
1350
288
1350
00:16:45.99
1309
279
1309
1314
3776
Aleksandar TOPALOVIC
Aleksandar TOPALOVIC #3776
Male U/15
00:16:46.58
00:16:46.58
280
(1314)
U/15
280
Male
1314
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
4:11 min/km
00:11:56.63
1293
281
1293
00:16:46.58
1314
280
1314
1316
4411
Thomas LE FEBVRE
Thomas LE FEBVRE #4411
Male U/15
00:16:46.81
00:16:46.81
281
(1316)
U/15
281
Male
1316
URSULA FRAYNE
4:11 min/km
00:11:44.97
1196
267
1196
00:16:46.81
1316
281
1316
1322
4269
Malachy BRANDWOOD
Malachy BRANDWOOD #4269
Male U/15
00:16:47.82
00:16:47.82
282
(1322)
U/15
282
Male
1322
SWAN VALLEY
4:11 min/km
00:12:18.80
1385
293
1385
00:16:47.82
1322
282
1322
1333
1878
Joshua ROBERTS
Joshua ROBERTS #1878
Male U/15
00:16:50.32
00:16:50.32
283
(1333)
U/15
283
Male
1333
LA SALLE
4:12 min/km
00:11:46.88
1219
271
1219
00:16:50.32
1333
283
1333
1340
945
Henry GIBSON
Henry GIBSON #945
Male U/15
00:16:51.72
00:16:51.72
284
(1340)
U/15
284
Male
1340
FREDERICK IRWIN
4:12 min/km
00:11:34.70
1100
246
1100
00:16:51.72
1340
284
1340
1360
2075
Tai BUCKNELL
Tai BUCKNELL #2075
Male U/15
00:17:02.32
00:17:02.32
285
(1360)
U/15
285
Male
1360
LIVING WATERS
4:15 min/km
00:11:11.63
878
194
878
00:17:02.32
1360
285
1360
1370
2344
Sean OREILLY
Sean OREILLY #2344
Male U/15
00:17:04.86
00:17:04.86
286
(1370)
U/15
286
Male
1370
MANDURAH BAPTIST
4:16 min/km
00:12:02.92
1318
287
1318
00:17:04.86
1370
286
1370
1375
768
Josh JONES
Josh JONES #768
Male U/15
00:17:05.68
00:17:05.68
287
(1375)
U/15
287
Male
1375
ELLENBROOK
4:16 min/km
00:11:50.95
1250
274
1250
00:17:05.68
1375
287
1375
1379
142
Jima DENG
Jima DENG #142
Male U/15
00:17:06.82
00:17:06.82
288
(1379)
U/15
288
Male
1379
ARANMORE
4:16 min/km
00:12:12.70
1357
289
1357
00:17:06.82
1379
288
1379
1385
4270
Hugh DAVENPORT
Hugh DAVENPORT #4270
Male U/15
00:17:07.61
00:17:07.61
289
(1385)
U/15
289
Male
1385
SWAN VALLEY
4:16 min/km
00:12:19.97
1391
294
1391
00:17:07.61
1385
289
1385
1397
3771
Baduradin AHMED
Baduradin AHMED #3771
Male U/15
00:17:12.57
00:17:12.57
290
(1397)
U/15
290
Male
1397
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
4:18 min/km
00:12:17.97
1380
292
1380
00:17:12.57
1397
290
1397
1400
2417
Shane GALVIN
Shane GALVIN #2417
Male U/15
00:17:14.19
00:17:14.19
291
(1400)
U/15
291
Male
1400
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4:18 min/km
00:12:01.22
1313
284
1313
00:17:14.19
1400
291
1400
1407
221
Jordan HODGETTS
Jordan HODGETTS #221
Male U/15
00:17:17.82
00:17:17.82
292
(1407)
U/15
292
Male
1407
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
4:19 min/km
00:12:16.76
1373
291
1373
00:17:17.82
1407
292
1407
1411
2150
Zachary BORMOLINI
Zachary BORMOLINI #2150
Male U/15
00:17:19.48
00:17:19.48
293
(1411)
U/15
293
Male
1411
LUMEN CHRISTI
4:19 min/km
00:11:43.47
1182
264
1182
00:17:19.48
1411
293
1411
1426
1894
Brendan KIRWAN-WARD
Brendan KIRWAN-WARD #1894
Male U/15
00:17:24.35
00:17:24.35
294
(1426)
U/15
294
Male
1426
LA SALLE
4:21 min/km
00:11:41.61
1167
261
1167
00:17:24.35
1426
294
1426
1430
2764
Jason PAN
Jason PAN #2764
Male U/15
00:17:25.75
00:17:25.75
295
(1430)
U/15
295
Male
1430
MERCY
4:21 min/km
00:12:35.22
1436
297
1436
00:17:25.75
1430
295
1430
1435
2991
Brock MOLLOY
Brock MOLLOY #2991
Male U/15
00:17:26.79
00:17:26.79
296
(1435)
U/15
296
Male
1435
PETER CARNLEY
4:21 min/km
00:12:20.47
1393
295
1393
00:17:26.79
1435
296
1435
1447
2990
Alexander DOWBYSCH
Alexander DOWBYSCH #2990
Male U/15
00:17:34.51
00:17:34.51
297
(1447)
U/15
297
Male
1447
PETER CARNLEY
4:23 min/km
00:12:15.72
1368
290
1368
00:17:34.51
1447
297
1447
1457
12
Tyron HINDMARSH
Tyron HINDMARSH #12
Male U/15
00:17:39.98
00:17:39.98
298
(1457)
U/15
298
Male
1457
ALKIMOS
4:24 min/km
00:12:25.50
1407
296
1407
00:17:39.98
1457
298
1457
1470
3934
Ayden BARTLE
Ayden BARTLE #3934
Male U/15
00:17:45.53
00:17:45.53
299
(1470)
U/15
299
Male
1470
ST MARKS
4:26 min/km
00:12:57.63
1492
301
1492
00:17:45.53
1470
299
1470
1477
4338
Mason HOOTON
Mason HOOTON #4338
Male U/15
00:17:51.82
00:17:51.82
300
(1477)
U/15
300
Male
1477
TRANBY
4:27 min/km
00:12:39.72
1454
299
1454
00:17:51.82
1477
300
1477
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (403 items)
© 2023