ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
40
41
42
43
Page 4 of 43 (2104 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
471
3198
Curtis HEELEY
Curtis HEELEY #3198
Male U/19
00:14:46.38
00:14:46.38
151
(471)
U/19
151
Male
471
PRENDIVILLE
3:41 min/km
00:10:46.05
590
185
590
00:14:46.38
471
151
471
472
2926
Liam CONNOLLY
Liam CONNOLLY #2926
Male U/19
00:14:46.52
00:14:46.52
152
(472)
U/19
152
Male
472
NEWMAN
3:41 min/km
00:10:33.48
466
154
466
00:14:46.52
472
152
472
473
2110
Jeremy LOLY
Jeremy LOLY #2110
Male U/19
00:14:46.57
00:14:46.57
153
(473)
U/19
153
Male
473
LIVING WATERS
3:41 min/km
00:10:34.29
477
157
477
00:14:46.57
473
153
473
479
2284
Matthew YOUNG
Matthew YOUNG #2284
Male U/19
00:14:47.28
00:14:47.28
154
(479)
U/19
154
Male
479
MACKILLOP
3:41 min/km
00:10:25.14
386
130
386
00:14:47.28
479
154
479
484
2022
Connor LAWSON
Connor LAWSON #2022
Male U/19
00:14:47.70
00:14:47.70
155
(484)
U/19
155
Male
484
LAKE JOONDALUP
3:41 min/km
00:10:37.22
506
167
506
00:14:47.70
484
155
484
487
910
Caleb DATSON
Caleb DATSON #910
Male U/19
00:14:47.87
00:14:47.87
156
(487)
U/19
156
Male
487
EMMANUEL
3:41 min/km
00:10:29.00
422
140
422
00:14:47.87
487
156
487
493
965
Adam GOODBODY
Adam GOODBODY #965
Male U/19
00:14:48.64
00:14:48.64
157
(493)
U/19
157
Male
493
FREDERICK IRWIN
3:42 min/km
00:10:31.83
453
150
453
00:14:48.64
493
157
493
495
898
Jake BLOOMFIELD
Jake BLOOMFIELD #898
Male U/19
00:14:48.87
00:14:48.87
158
(495)
U/19
158
Male
495
EMMANUEL
3:42 min/km
00:10:37.55
508
168
508
00:14:48.87
495
158
495
496
1827
Griffin POLGLAZE
Griffin POLGLAZE #1827
Male U/19
00:14:48.99
00:14:48.99
159
(496)
U/19
159
Male
496
KOLBE
3:42 min/km
00:10:34.99
481
158
481
00:14:48.99
496
159
496
504
1549
Joshua MCEVOY
Joshua MCEVOY #1549
Male U/19
00:14:49.87
00:14:49.87
160
(504)
U/19
160
Male
504
JOHN XXIII
3:42 min/km
00:10:32.64
457
151
457
00:14:49.87
504
160
504
505
4378
Cameron TAYLOR
Cameron TAYLOR #4378
Male U/19
00:14:50.13
00:14:50.13
161
(505)
U/19
161
Male
505
TRANBY
3:42 min/km
00:10:35.31
488
160
488
00:14:50.13
505
161
505
508
2258
Samuel TOLLEY
Samuel TOLLEY #2258
Male U/19
00:14:50.33
00:14:50.33
162
(508)
U/19
162
Male
508
MACKILLOP
3:42 min/km
00:10:35.91
495
162
495
00:14:50.33
508
162
508
523
3197
Matteo BRESCIANI
Matteo BRESCIANI #3197
Male U/19
00:14:52.56
00:14:52.56
163
(523)
U/19
163
Male
523
PRENDIVILLE
3:43 min/km
00:10:47.12
600
188
600
00:14:52.56
523
163
523
527
84
Lachy GILHAM
Lachy GILHAM #84
Male U/19
00:14:52.87
00:14:52.87
164
(527)
U/19
164
Male
527
ALL SAINTS'
3:43 min/km
00:10:33.68
468
155
468
00:14:52.87
527
164
527
528
1855
Adam BRESCANI
Adam BRESCANI #1855
Male U/19
00:14:53.17
00:14:53.17
165
(528)
U/19
165
Male
528
LA SALLE
3:43 min/km
00:10:51.55
655
196
655
00:14:53.17
528
165
528
530
2469
James FENTON
James FENTON #2469
Male U/19
00:14:53.58
00:14:53.58
166
(530)
U/19
166
Male
530
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3:43 min/km
00:10:38.78
525
171
525
00:14:53.58
530
166
530
535
568
Luke AMEDURI
Luke AMEDURI #568
Male U/19
00:14:54.13
00:14:54.13
167
(535)
U/19
167
Male
535
CHISHOLM
3:43 min/km
00:10:29.84
429
141
429
00:14:54.13
535
167
535
536
912
Jacob MILLAR
Jacob MILLAR #912
Male U/19
00:14:54.13
00:14:54.13
168
(536)
U/19
168
Male
536
EMMANUEL
3:43 min/km
00:10:49.84
628
192
628
00:14:54.13
536
168
536
543
3128
Mathew COLBOURNE
Mathew COLBOURNE #3128
Male U/19
00:14:55.37
00:14:55.37
169
(543)
U/19
169
Male
543
PETER MOYES
3:43 min/km
00:10:31.03
444
145
444
00:14:55.37
543
169
543
546
1443
Bevan HARGRAVE
Bevan HARGRAVE #1443
Male U/19
00:14:55.61
00:14:55.61
170
(546)
U/19
170
Male
546
JOHN WOLLASTON
3:43 min/km
00:10:33.34
464
153
464
00:14:55.61
546
170
546
563
2186
Callum HENSON
Callum HENSON #2186
Male U/19
00:14:58.26
00:14:58.26
171
(563)
U/19
171
Male
563
LUMEN CHRISTI
3:44 min/km
00:10:44.43
577
183
577
00:14:58.26
563
171
563
566
94
James MANESSIS
James MANESSIS #94
Male U/19
00:14:58.63
00:14:58.63
172
(566)
U/19
172
Male
566
ALL SAINTS'
3:44 min/km
00:10:28.60
416
138
416
00:14:58.63
566
172
566
574
1940
Zane LOH
Zane LOH #1940
Male U/19
00:14:59.37
00:14:59.37
173
(574)
U/19
173
Male
574
LA SALLE
3:44 min/km
00:10:50.73
639
195
639
00:14:59.37
574
173
574
577
86
Lawrence NG
Lawrence NG #86
Male U/19
00:14:59.49
00:14:59.49
174
(577)
U/19
174
Male
577
ALL SAINTS'
3:44 min/km
00:10:43.86
573
181
573
00:14:59.49
577
174
577
585
4299
Mathew PURDY
Mathew PURDY #4299
Male U/19
00:15:00.29
00:15:00.29
175
(585)
U/19
175
Male
585
SWAN VALLEY
3:45 min/km
00:10:42.01
555
175
555
00:15:00.29
585
175
585
592
1550
William RIETHMULLER
William RIETHMULLER #1550
Male U/19
00:15:01.87
00:15:01.87
176
(592)
U/19
176
Male
592
JOHN XXIII
3:45 min/km
00:10:43.60
570
179
570
00:15:01.87
592
176
592
593
913
David PIETRANGELI
David PIETRANGELI #913
Male U/19
00:15:02.12
00:15:02.12
177
(593)
U/19
177
Male
593
EMMANUEL
3:45 min/km
00:10:31.04
445
146
445
00:15:02.12
593
177
593
599
2480
Brendan CHAPPELL
Brendan CHAPPELL #2480
Male U/19
00:15:02.74
00:15:02.74
178
(599)
U/19
178
Male
599
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3:45 min/km
00:10:53.17
671
198
671
00:15:02.74
599
178
599
609
4483
Jy LUXTON
Jy LUXTON #4483
Male U/19
00:15:03.96
00:15:03.96
179
(609)
U/19
179
Male
609
NAGLE
3:45 min/km
00:10:42.21
559
176
559
00:15:03.96
609
179
609
613
3965
Jaidyn TOOVEY
Jaidyn TOOVEY #3965
Male U/19
00:15:04.36
00:15:04.36
180
(613)
U/19
180
Male
613
ST MARKS
3:46 min/km
00:10:48.30
613
190
613
00:15:04.36
613
180
613
626
3984
Matthew REDKNAP
Matthew REDKNAP #3984
Male U/19
00:15:05.79
00:15:05.79
181
(626)
U/19
181
Male
626
ST MARKS
3:46 min/km
00:10:45.33
584
184
584
00:15:05.79
626
181
626
630
1441
Liam BRISTOW
Liam BRISTOW #1441
Male U/19
00:15:06.13
00:15:06.13
182
(630)
U/19
182
Male
630
JOHN WOLLASTON
3:46 min/km
00:10:41.65
552
174
552
00:15:06.13
630
182
630
631
3206
Adam BEVAN
Adam BEVAN #3206
Male U/19
00:15:06.13
00:15:06.13
183
(631)
U/19
183
Male
631
PRENDIVILLE
3:46 min/km
00:10:42.33
561
177
561
00:15:06.13
631
183
631
635
3132
Carl VINE
Carl VINE #3132
Male U/19
00:15:06.60
00:15:06.60
184
(635)
U/19
184
Male
635
PETER MOYES
3:46 min/km
00:10:35.31
487
159
487
00:15:06.60
635
184
635
645
2601
Zac BOSNAKIS
Zac BOSNAKIS #2601
Male U/19
00:15:08.22
00:15:08.22
185
(645)
U/19
185
Male
645
MATER DEI
3:47 min/km
00:10:47.49
604
189
604
00:15:08.22
645
185
645
662
2187
Dylan O'BRIEN
Dylan O'BRIEN #2187
Male U/19
00:15:10.46
00:15:10.46
186
(662)
U/19
186
Male
662
LUMEN CHRISTI
3:47 min/km
00:10:46.26
592
186
592
00:15:10.46
662
186
662
663
1545
Matthew BYRD
Matthew BYRD #1545
Male U/19
00:15:10.58
00:15:10.58
187
(663)
U/19
187
Male
663
JOHN XXIII
3:47 min/km
00:10:31.35
448
148
448
00:15:10.58
663
187
663
672
1044
William WHYTE
William WHYTE #1044
Male U/19
00:15:11.27
00:15:11.27
188
(672)
U/19
188
Male
672
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
3:47 min/km
00:10:36.19
498
163
498
00:15:11.27
672
188
672
677
2175
Jordan FARRELL
Jordan FARRELL #2175
Male U/19
00:15:11.51
00:15:11.51
189
(677)
U/19
189
Male
677
LUMEN CHRISTI
3:47 min/km
00:11:01.85
773
210
773
00:15:11.51
677
189
677
681
4145
Damon KELTIE
Damon KELTIE #4145
Male U/19
00:15:12.64
00:15:12.64
190
(681)
U/19
190
Male
681
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:48 min/km
00:11:06.59
824
220
824
00:15:12.64
681
190
681
683
2927
Michael HEELAN
Michael HEELAN #2927
Male U/19
00:15:12.88
00:15:12.88
191
(683)
U/19
191
Male
683
NEWMAN
3:48 min/km
00:10:41.18
550
173
550
00:15:12.88
683
191
683
684
4148
Jack THOMPSON
Jack THOMPSON #4148
Male U/19
00:15:13.10
00:15:13.10
192
(684)
U/19
192
Male
684
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:48 min/km
00:11:06.60
825
221
825
00:15:13.10
684
192
684
689
2795
Alex SILLA
Alex SILLA #2795
Male U/19
00:15:13.33
00:15:13.33
193
(689)
U/19
193
Male
689
MERCY
3:48 min/km
00:10:49.91
630
193
630
00:15:13.33
689
193
689
691
974
Jayden MEERTON
Jayden MEERTON #974
Male U/19
00:15:13.51
00:15:13.51
194
(691)
U/19
194
Male
691
FREDERICK IRWIN
3:48 min/km
00:10:39.57
532
172
532
00:15:13.51
691
194
691
696
2379
Brodie PATRONI
Brodie PATRONI #2379
Male U/19
00:15:13.72
00:15:13.72
195
(696)
U/19
195
Male
696
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3:48 min/km
00:11:03.09
789
214
789
00:15:13.72
696
195
696
710
2174
Jackson CLEGG
Jackson CLEGG #2174
Male U/19
00:15:15.34
00:15:15.34
196
(710)
U/19
196
Male
710
LUMEN CHRISTI
3:48 min/km
00:11:00.89
765
207
765
00:15:15.34
710
196
710
714
2383
Christopher HEMMINGS
Christopher HEMMINGS #2383
Male U/19
00:15:15.75
00:15:15.75
197
(714)
U/19
197
Male
714
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3:48 min/km
00:11:05.77
816
218
816
00:15:15.75
714
197
714
724
2375
Nicholas BYRNE
Nicholas BYRNE #2375
Male U/19
00:15:17.38
00:15:17.38
198
(724)
U/19
198
Male
724
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3:49 min/km
00:11:03.36
793
215
793
00:15:17.38
724
198
724
727
721
Scott PRICE
Scott PRICE #721
Male U/19
00:15:17.60
00:15:17.60
199
(727)
U/19
199
Male
727
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:49 min/km
00:10:44.33
576
182
576
00:15:17.60
727
199
727
732
95
Declan THORNTON
Declan THORNTON #95
Male U/19
00:15:18.13
00:15:18.13
200
(732)
U/19
200
Male
732
ALL SAINTS'
3:49 min/km
00:10:35.52
490
161
490
00:15:18.13
732
200
732
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
40
41
42
43
Page 4 of 43 (2104 items)
© 2023