Port to Port Newcastle
27 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Crowne Shootout
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (217 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Suburb
2
18
Tasman NANKERVIS
Tasman NANKERVIS #18
Male Open
01:47:59.3
01:47:59.3
2
(2)
-00:00:30
Open
2
Male
2
Strathfieldsaye
3
10
Peter HATTON
Peter HATTON #10
Male Open
01:48:39.1
01:48:39.1
3
(3)
-00:01:00
Open
3
Male
3
Bickley
4
3
Reece TUCKNOTT
Reece TUCKNOTT #3
Male Open
01:49:02.3
01:49:02.3
4
(4)
-00:00:40
Open
4
Male
4
Lesmurdie
5
23
Tristen WARDY
Tristen WARDY #23
Male Open
01:49:03.3
01:49:03.3
5
(5)
-00:00:25
Open
5
Male
5
Bellconoon
6
1
Andrew BLAIR
Andrew BLAIR #1
Male Open
01:49:20.9
01:49:20.9
6
(6)
-00:00:08
Open
6
Male
6
Ainslie
7
12
Liam JEFFRIES
Liam JEFFRIES #12
Male Open
01:49:21.2
01:49:21.2
7
(7)
-00:00:17
Open
7
Male
7
Clarence Park
8
21
Michael POTTER
Michael POTTER #21
Male Open
01:49:32.6
01:49:32.6
8
(8)
-00:00:19
Open
8
Male
8
Hornsby Heights
9
14
Kian LERCH - MACKINNON
Kian LERCH - MACKINNON #14
Male Open
01:52:54.1
01:52:54.1
9
(9)
-00:00:18
Open
9
Male
9
Ancona
10
354
Rohin ADAMS
Rohin ADAMS #354
Male Open
01:55:29.1
01:55:29.1
10
(10)
-00:00:11
Open
10
Male
10
11
360
Bryan DUNKIN
Bryan DUNKIN #360
Male Open
01:55:39.0
01:55:39.0
11
(11)
Open
11
Male
11
Wallsend
12
8
Callum CARSON
Callum CARSON #8
Male Open
01:57:41.1
01:57:41.1
12
(12)
-00:00:20
Open
12
Male
12
Figtree
14
13
Ethan KELLY
Ethan KELLY #13
Male Open
01:58:01.7
01:58:01.7
13
(14)
-00:00:13
Open
13
Male
14
Eumuudi
15
17
Ben METCALFE
Ben METCALFE #17
Male Open
02:00:06.7
02:00:06.7
14
(15)
-00:00:16
Open
14
Male
15
Gymea Bay
16
289
Jason PEARCE
Jason PEARCE #289
Male Open
02:00:26.5
02:00:26.5
15
(16)
-00:00:12
Open
15
Male
16
SINGLETON
17
7
Josh BATTYE
Josh BATTYE #7
Male Open
02:01:45.4
02:01:45.4
16
(17)
-00:00:15
Open
16
Male
17
Stirling
18
301
Simon RITCHIE
Simon RITCHIE #301
Male Open
02:02:41.9
02:02:41.9
17
(18)
Open
17
Male
18
Broadmeadow
21
200
Damien ENDERBY
Damien ENDERBY #200
Male Open
02:04:32.6
02:04:32.6
18
(20)
Open
18
Male
20
Valentine
22
9
Dylan COOPER
Dylan COOPER #9
Male Open
02:05:22.9
02:05:22.9
19
(21)
-00:00:09
Open
19
Male
21
Waramanga
23
329
Shane TAYLOR
Shane TAYLOR #329
Male Open
02:06:44.6
02:06:44.6
20
(22)
Open
20
Male
22
Fern Bay
24
334
Scott UDEN
Scott UDEN #334
Male Open
02:07:00.4
02:07:00.4
21
(23)
Open
21
Male
23
Winmalee
27
263
Liam MCGUIRE
Liam MCGUIRE #263
Male Open
02:07:40.1
02:07:40.1
22
(26)
-00:00:10
Open
22
Male
26
Redhead
29
20
Blake POLVERINO
Blake POLVERINO #20
Male Open
02:08:31.3
02:08:31.3
23
(28)
Open
23
Male
28
Hamilton North
30
233
Keith HUNTER
Keith HUNTER #233
Male Open
02:08:33.6
02:08:33.6
24
(29)
Open
24
Male
29
Charlestown
32
266
Robert MCNAUGHTON
Robert MCNAUGHTON #266
Male Open
02:10:22.6
02:10:22.6
25
(31)
-00:00:14
Open
25
Male
31
New Cambton
33
337
Declan VON DIETZE
Declan VON DIETZE #337
Male Open
02:10:34.9
02:10:34.9
26
(32)
Open
26
Male
32
Banjup
35
303
Dave RUGENDYKE
Dave RUGENDYKE #303
Male Open
02:10:41.4
02:10:41.4
27
(33)
Open
27
Male
33
38
185
Jadyn DAY
Jadyn DAY #185
Male Open
02:11:07.6
02:11:07.6
28
(35)
Open
28
Male
35
Cameron Park
45
277
Quentin NORQUAY
Quentin NORQUAY #277
Male Open
02:18:46.8
02:18:46.8
29
(42)
Open
29
Male
42
Maryland
46
66
Ross WILKINSON
Ross WILKINSON #66
Male Open
02:18:59.4
02:18:59.4
30
(43)
Open
30
Male
43
Elwood
47
234
Benjamin JACKA
Benjamin JACKA #234
Male Open
02:19:08.7
02:19:08.7
31
(44)
Open
31
Male
44
East Maitland
54
54
Matthew BROWN
Matthew BROWN #54
Male Open
02:20:50.4
02:20:50.4
32
(51)
Open
32
Male
51
medowie
55
296
Jason PYE
Jason PYE #296
Male Open
02:20:53.6
02:20:53.6
33
(52)
Open
33
Male
52
Narrabundah
60
322
Bevan SPAULL
Bevan SPAULL #322
Male Open
02:22:18.6
02:22:18.6
34
(57)
Open
34
Male
57
Darlinghurst
61
283
James O'REILLY
James O'REILLY #283
Male Open
02:23:43.2
02:23:43.2
35
(58)
Open
35
Male
58
Kambah
69
115
David ROBERTS
David ROBERTS #115
Male Open
02:29:20.6
02:29:20.6
36
(64)
Open
36
Male
64
East Brisbane
74
240
Mark JOHNSON
Mark JOHNSON #240
Male Open
02:31:02.8
02:31:02.8
37
(68)
Open
37
Male
68
Old Beach
78
101
Danielle HAMBLIN
Danielle HAMBLIN #101
Male Open
02:33:50.5
02:33:50.5
38
(72)
Open
38
Male
72
Cooma
83
207
Jean FERREIRA
Jean FERREIRA #207
Male Open
02:34:44.7
02:34:44.7
39
(77)
Open
39
Male
77
Mount Helena
85
223
Simon HEPPELL
Simon HEPPELL #223
Male Open
02:35:16.3
02:35:16.3
40
(78)
Open
40
Male
78
Lambton
86
55
Douglas SANDERSON
Douglas SANDERSON #55
Male Open
02:35:16.7
02:35:16.7
41
(79)
Open
41
Male
79
Tanilba Bay
87
96
Sean HALL
Sean HALL #96
Male Open
02:35:34.4
02:35:34.4
42
(80)
Open
42
Male
80
Mt Larcom
90
193
Mitch DUNCAN
Mitch DUNCAN #193
Male Open
02:37:15.7
02:37:15.7
43
(83)
Open
43
Male
83
Newcastle
91
100
Matthew CARDINAELS
Matthew CARDINAELS #100
Male Open
02:37:46.1
02:37:46.1
44
(84)
Open
44
Male
84
Gymea Bay
94
269
Paul MONK
Paul MONK #269
Male Open
02:38:23.4
02:38:23.4
45
(87)
Open
45
Male
87
Kotara
96
140
Michael SOMMER
Michael SOMMER #140
Male Open
02:38:28.7
02:38:28.7
46
(89)
Open
46
Male
89
Morningside
98
192
Murray DRYNAN
Murray DRYNAN #192
Male Open
02:39:31.8
02:39:31.8
47
(90)
Open
47
Male
90
Mayfield East
108
286
Daniel OYSTON
Daniel OYSTON #286
Male Open
02:43:35.3
02:43:35.3
48
(98)
Open
48
Male
98
Gowrie
109
167
Patrick CASEY
Patrick CASEY #167
Male Open
02:43:55.2
02:43:55.2
49
(99)
-00:02:00
Open
49
Male
99
North Avoca
116
332
Warwick TURNBULL
Warwick TURNBULL #332
Male Open
02:47:51.6
02:47:51.6
50
(105)
Open
50
Male
105
ADAMSTOWN
120
323
Craig SPRADBROW
Craig SPRADBROW #323
Male Open
02:51:00.9
02:51:00.9
51
(108)
Open
51
Male
108
Bar Beach
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (217 items)
© 2023