Port to Port Newcastle
27 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Crowne Shootout
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (217 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Suburb
166
126
John FARRAGHER
John FARRAGHER #126
Male 60+
03:18:10.2
03:18:10.2
4
(140)
60+
4
Male
140
seaham
211
127
David WHITEHEAD
David WHITEHEAD #127
Male 40-49
04:46:56.8
04:46:56.8
65
(172)
40-49
65
Male
172
Sydney
122
128
Sam GIBLETT
Sam GIBLETT #128
Male Open
02:51:17.3
02:51:17.3
53
(110)
Open
53
Male
110
Townsville
194
129
Richard FURNISS
Richard FURNISS #129
Male Open
03:55:01.6
03:55:01.6
62
(160)
Open
62
Male
160
West End
84
132
Belinda ALTHAUS
Belinda ALTHAUS #132
Female Open
02:34:50.2
02:34:50.2
5
(7)
Open
5
Female
7
Bomaderry
95
139
Ben SOMMER
Ben SOMMER #139
Male 40-49
02:38:28.7
02:38:28.7
32
(88)
40-49
32
Male
88
Castaways Beach
96
140
Michael SOMMER
Michael SOMMER #140
Male Open
02:38:28.7
02:38:28.7
46
(89)
Open
46
Male
89
Morningside
59
143
Peter BEGGS
Peter BEGGS #143
Male 50-59
02:22:00.2
02:22:00.2
8
(56)
50-59
8
Male
56
Little Hartley
93
144
Rohan BENN
Rohan BENN #144
Male 40-49
02:37:54.2
02:37:54.2
31
(86)
40-49
31
Male
86
Ryde
162
145
Paul BERUDE
Paul BERUDE #145
Male 40-49
03:12:53.7
03:12:53.7
51
(136)
40-49
51
Male
136
Valentine
167
147
Paul BLISSETT
Paul BLISSETT #147
Male 40-49
03:18:11.5
03:18:11.5
53
(141)
40-49
53
Male
141
Bellbird heights
189
154
Stephen BROWNELL
Stephen BROWNELL #154
Male 40-49
03:46:41.3
03:46:41.3
59
(157)
40-49
59
Male
157
Croudace Bay
173
158
David BYRNES
David BYRNES #158
Male 40-49
03:23:33.5
03:23:33.5
55
(147)
40-49
55
Male
147
MEREWETHER
68
159
Kelly CADEAU
Kelly CADEAU #159
Female 40-49
02:29:04.8
02:29:04.8
2
(5)
40-49
2
Female
5
Como
186
162
Mark CALLEJA
Mark CALLEJA #162
Male 40-49
03:43:13.2
03:43:13.2
58
(155)
40-49
58
Male
155
perth
168
166
Brendon CARTLEDGE
Brendon CARTLEDGE #166
Male 60+
03:18:22.6
03:18:22.6
5
(142)
60+
5
Male
142
Scotland Island
193
168
Sophie CHALLONER
Sophie CHALLONER #168
Female Open
03:50:37.6
03:50:37.6
14
(34)
Open
14
Female
34
Merewether
143
171
Leah CHILDS
Leah CHILDS #171
Female Open
03:01:29.4
03:01:29.4
10
(21)
Open
10
Female
21
WINGELLO
217
173
Sean COLLIER
Sean COLLIER #173
Male 40-49
05:09:38.8
05:09:38.8
67
(177)
40-49
67
Male
177
WARNERS BAY
182
174
John COOPER
John COOPER #174
Male 50-59
03:31:50.7
03:31:50.7
30
(151)
50-59
30
Male
151
Gordon
156
175
Bernard CORBETT
Bernard CORBETT #175
Male 50-59
03:09:58.6
03:09:58.6
22
(130)
50-59
22
Male
130
Glendale
123
177
Linda CORRIGAN
Linda CORRIGAN #177
Female Open
02:51:29.4
02:51:29.4
7
(13)
Open
7
Female
13
Manly Vale
75
180
Peter CRANE
Peter CRANE #180
Male 40-49
02:32:26.1
02:32:26.1
21
(69)
40-49
21
Male
69
Toowoon Bay
214
181
Guy CREBER
Guy CREBER #181
Male 50-59
04:48:46.8
04:48:46.8
34
(175)
50-59
34
Male
175
Harrington Park
147
182
Lisa CUTFIELD
Lisa CUTFIELD #182
Female 40-49
03:03:16.9
03:03:16.9
10
(22)
40-49
10
Female
22
Downer
38
185
Jadyn DAY
Jadyn DAY #185
Male Open
02:11:07.6
02:11:07.6
28
(35)
Open
28
Male
35
Cameron Park
134
186
Jane DEANE
Jane DEANE #186
Female 40-49
02:56:55.3
02:56:55.3
9
(19)
40-49
9
Female
19
Maylands
99
190
Mark DOLE
Mark DOLE #190
Male 40-49
02:39:46.2
02:39:46.2
33
(91)
40-49
33
Male
91
Warners Bay
139
191
Emily DREAPER
Emily DREAPER #191
Female Open
03:00:11.4
03:00:11.4
9
(20)
Open
9
Female
20
Maryland
98
192
Murray DRYNAN
Murray DRYNAN #192
Male Open
02:39:31.8
02:39:31.8
47
(90)
Open
47
Male
90
Mayfield East
90
193
Mitch DUNCAN
Mitch DUNCAN #193
Male Open
02:37:15.7
02:37:15.7
43
(83)
Open
43
Male
83
Newcastle
11
360
Bryan DUNKIN
Bryan DUNKIN #360
Male Open
01:55:39.0
01:55:39.0
11
(11)
Open
11
Male
11
Wallsend
58
195
Geoff DUNKIN
Geoff DUNKIN #195
Male 40-49
02:21:48.8
02:21:48.8
15
(55)
40-49
15
Male
55
Wallsend
104
196
Warwick DUNSTONE
Warwick DUNSTONE #196
Male 50-59
02:41:31.9
02:41:31.9
12
(95)
50-59
12
Male
95
Kambah
202
197
Diane EDWARDS
Diane EDWARDS #197
Female 40-49
04:07:40.3
04:07:40.3
18
(37)
40-49
18
Female
37
Newport
212
198
Keith EDWARDS
Keith EDWARDS #198
Male 60+
04:47:20.7
04:47:20.7
8
(173)
60+
8
Male
173
Campbelltown
21
200
Damien ENDERBY
Damien ENDERBY #200
Male Open
02:04:32.6
02:04:32.6
18
(20)
Open
18
Male
20
Valentine
213
201
Brent EVANS
Brent EVANS #201
Male 40-49
04:48:46.7
04:48:46.7
66
(174)
40-49
66
Male
174
Harrington Park
157
204
Wade EVANS
Wade EVANS #204
Male 40-49
03:09:59.1
03:09:59.1
48
(131)
40-49
48
Male
131
Bickley
31
206
Dan FELTON
Dan FELTON #206
Male 40-49
02:08:43.4
02:08:43.4
4
(30)
40-49
4
Male
30
Hamilton
83
207
Jean FERREIRA
Jean FERREIRA #207
Male Open
02:34:44.7
02:34:44.7
39
(77)
Open
39
Male
77
Mount Helena
28
208
Warren FOSTER
Warren FOSTER #208
Male 40-49
02:08:21.1
02:08:21.1
3
(27)
40-49
3
Male
27
Kedron
114
215
Richard HAINES
Richard HAINES #215
Male 40-49
02:47:09.4
02:47:09.4
40
(103)
40-49
40
Male
103
Merewether
185
219
Russell HART
Russell HART #219
Male Open
03:41:10.5
03:41:10.5
60
(154)
Open
60
Male
154
Garden Suburb
119
221
Luke HAWORTH-BOOTH
Luke HAWORTH-BOOTH #221
Male 40-49
02:50:14.6
02:50:14.6
42
(107)
40-49
42
Male
107
Frenchs Forest
165
222
Xander HENDRIKS
Xander HENDRIKS #222
Male 40-49
03:15:16.7
03:15:16.7
52
(139)
40-49
52
Male
139
Meadowbank
85
223
Simon HEPPELL
Simon HEPPELL #223
Male Open
02:35:16.3
02:35:16.3
40
(78)
Open
40
Male
78
Lambton
88
224
Travis HICKS
Travis HICKS #224
Male 40-49
02:36:09.8
02:36:09.8
28
(81)
40-49
28
Male
81
Yarralumla
102
226
Aaron HOAG
Aaron HOAG #226
Male 40-49
02:40:50.7
02:40:50.7
35
(93)
40-49
35
Male
93
Como
215
227
Alastair HODDER
Alastair HODDER #227
Male Open
04:54:36.7
04:54:36.7
68
(176)
Open
68
Male
176
Mayfield East
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (217 items)
© 2023