Bintan Triathlon
23 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (26 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
9
31
Caitlin Van Selm
Caitlin Van Selm #31
Female 10-11
00:34:30.28
00:34:30.28
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
NED
4:30 min/km
00:03:33.91
19
6
7
00:00:56.67
8
3
4
00:19:31.27
8
1
1
00:00:27.39
5
1
1
00:10:01.03
27
5
8
12
34
Natasha Wilson
Natasha Wilson #34
Female 10-11
00:34:54.27
00:34:54.27
2
(2)
10-11
2
Female
2
AUS
4:33 min/km
00:03:25.93
12
2
3
00:00:43.27
1
1
1
00:22:53.29
19
4
6
00:00:30.46
15
6
6
00:07:21.31
1
1
1
13
67
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #67
Female 08-09
00:36:42.39
00:36:42.39
1
(3)
08-09
1
Female
3
GBR
4:47 min/km
00:03:18.47
9
1
2
00:00:46.46
3
1
3
00:22:19.87
15
1
2
00:00:32.75
17
1
7
00:09:44.83
24
3
7
14
30
Emilie Barberon
Emilie Barberon #30
Female 10-11
00:37:38.66
00:37:38.66
3
(4)
10-11
3
Female
4
FRA
4:55 min/km
00:03:32.28
18
5
6
00:01:24.94
21
5
8
00:22:45.28
17
2
4
00:00:30.19
13
4
4
00:09:25.95
20
3
4
16
29
Ella Stanley
Ella Stanley #29
Female 10-11
00:37:58.77
00:37:58.77
4
(5)
10-11
4
Female
5
AUS
4:57 min/km
00:03:28.65
16
4
5
00:01:25.46
23
7
10
00:22:49.99
18
3
5
00:00:30.43
14
5
5
00:09:44.23
23
4
6
18
12
Lucy Van Selm
Lucy Van Selm #12
Female 08-09
00:38:16.72
00:38:16.72
2
(6)
08-09
2
Female
6
NED
5:00 min/km
00:04:13.43
40
5
20
00:01:00.67
9
2
5
00:22:31.25
16
2
3
00:00:55.89
41
5
17
00:09:35.48
22
2
5
24
33
Skylar Lloyd
Skylar Lloyd #33
Female 10-11
00:40:08.20
00:40:08.20
5
(7)
10-11
5
Female
7
AUS
5:14 min/km
00:03:41.43
21
8
9
00:01:49.02
35
11
17
00:23:39.64
22
6
8
00:00:42.77
28
9
11
00:10:15.32
32
7
11
27
22
Sophie Barberon
Sophie Barberon #22
Female 10-11
00:41:15.25
00:41:15.25
6
(8)
10-11
6
Female
8
FRA
5:23 min/km
00:03:45.94
24
9
11
00:01:25.31
22
6
9
00:23:45.30
23
7
9
00:00:30.12
12
3
3
00:11:48.57
41
11
16
28
60
Lucile De Laporte
Lucile De Laporte #60
Female 10-11
00:41:16.68
00:41:16.68
7
(9)
10-11
7
Female
9
BEL
5:23 min/km
00:03:52.23
28
11
13
00:01:42.88
31
9
14
00:23:33.74
21
5
7
00:00:34.36
19
7
8
00:11:33.46
37
9
14
29
32
Celeste Roxanne Cocks
Celeste Roxanne Cocks #32
Female 10-11
00:41:59.38
00:41:59.38
8
(10)
10-11
8
Female
10
AUS
5:29 min/km
00:03:35.15
20
7
8
00:00:45.26
2
2
2
00:25:00.35
31
9
11
00:01:02.81
46
14
20
00:11:35.81
38
10
15
30
24
Lakshmi Kandasamy
Lakshmi Kandasamy #24
Female 10-11
00:42:12.64
00:42:12.64
9
(11)
10-11
9
Female
11
GBR
5:31 min/km
00:03:57.55
32
13
15
00:01:38.99
29
8
12
00:23:50.96
25
8
10
00:00:46.93
37
11
14
00:11:58.21
42
12
17
31
20
Anna Lucina Oosterhuis
Anna Lucina Oosterhuis #20
Female 10-11
00:42:16.29
00:42:16.29
10
(12)
10-11
10
Female
12
NED
5:31 min/km
00:03:11.35
5
1
1
00:01:56.25
41
14
21
00:26:33.23
35
11
13
00:00:28.38
8
2
2
00:10:07.07
29
6
9
36
26
Sophie George
Sophie George #26
Female 10-11
00:43:41.20
00:43:41.20
11
(13)
10-11
11
Female
13
AUS
5:42 min/km
00:04:04.83
36
14
17
00:01:44.77
32
10
15
00:26:22.57
34
10
12
00:00:53.14
40
12
16
00:10:35.87
33
8
12
37
21
Nicole Kirk
Nicole Kirk #21
Female 10-11
00:43:43.53
00:43:43.53
12
(14)
10-11
12
Female
14
GBR
5:42 min/km
00:03:50.81
27
10
12
00:01:59.98
42
15
22
00:27:48.73
38
12
14
00:00:59.67
45
13
19
00:09:04.34
17
2
3
40
17
Piper Lloyd
Piper Lloyd #17
Female 08-09
00:45:45.79
00:45:45.79
3
(15)
08-09
3
Female
15
AUS
5:58 min/km
00:03:42.67
22
2
10
00:01:46.93
33
6
16
00:29:20.25
43
4
16
00:00:45.59
33
3
13
00:10:10.34
30
4
10
42
16
Keira Galan
Keira Galan #16
Female 08-09
00:47:36.63
00:47:36.63
4
(16)
08-09
4
Female
16
ESP
6:13 min/km
00:04:37.93
51
8
23
00:02:04.92
45
8
23
00:28:56.99
42
3
15
00:00:41.87
27
2
10
00:11:14.90
35
5
13
43
23
Isabel Clark
Isabel Clark #23
Female 10-11
00:49:10.81
00:49:10.81
13
(17)
10-11
13
Female
17
AUS
6:25 min/km
00:03:54.89
30
12
14
00:01:49.62
37
13
19
00:30:35.98
45
14
18
00:00:44.91
32
10
12
00:12:05.40
43
13
18
45
27
Anna Weddell
Anna Weddell #27
Female 10-11
00:49:38.43
00:49:38.43
14
(18)
10-11
14
Female
18
AUS
6:29 min/km
00:03:28.43
14
3
4
00:01:49.15
36
12
18
00:29:53.90
44
13
17
00:01:11.07
51
15
24
00:13:15.87
48
15
20
46
28
Finn Bracken
Finn Bracken #28
Female 10-11
00:49:53.54
00:49:53.54
15
(19)
10-11
15
Female
19
AUS
6:31 min/km
00:04:07.94
37
15
18
00:01:11.96
15
4
7
00:31:45.42
47
15
20
00:00:41.65
26
8
9
00:12:06.56
44
14
19
48
19
Julia Lanctot
Julia Lanctot #19
Female 08-09
00:52:09.30
00:52:09.30
5
(20)
08-09
5
Female
20
SUI
6:49 min/km
00:04:09.97
39
4
19
00:01:32.13
25
4
11
00:30:50.85
46
5
19
00:00:56.41
42
6
18
00:14:39.93
52
8
23
50
18
Lotte Scott
Lotte Scott #18
Female 08-09
00:58:26.63
00:58:26.63
6
(21)
08-09
6
Female
21
AUS
7:38 min/km
00:04:26.66
48
7
22
00:01:52.14
39
7
20
00:33:46.29
49
6
21
00:01:04.12
48
8
22
00:17:17.40
54
10
25
51
15
Iris Aarts
Iris Aarts #15
Female 08-09
00:58:48.38
00:58:48.38
7
(22)
08-09
7
Female
22
NED
7:41 min/km
00:05:21.13
53
9
24
00:03:51.47
53
9
24
00:34:01.74
50
7
22
00:00:47.62
38
4
15
00:14:46.40
53
9
24
52
14
Sharifah Jamilla Shahabudin
Sharifah Jamilla Shahabudin #14
Female 08-09
01:03:32.31
01:03:32.31
8
(23)
08-09
8
Female
23
MAL
8:18 min/km
00:04:03.67
35
3
16
00:01:11.88
14
3
6
00:43:31.19
53
9
24
00:01:06.73
50
9
23
00:13:38.84
49
6
21
53
11
Juliette Darrigade
Juliette Darrigade #11
Female 08-09
01:04:29.74
01:04:29.74
9
(24)
08-09
9
Female
24
FRA
8:25 min/km
00:07:19.85
54
10
25
00:01:41.86
30
5
13
00:39:48.10
52
8
23
00:01:02.83
47
7
21
00:14:37.08
51
7
22
13
Imani Diekmann
Imani Diekmann #13
Female 08-09
DNF
DNF
08-09
Female
GER
min/km
00:04:17.68
43
6
21
00:16:33.95
00:08:23.01
13
1
2
25
Anaka Brawn
Anaka Brawn #25
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
CAN
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (26 items)
© 2023