Bintan Triathlon
23 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (62 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
7
151
James Corbett
James Corbett #151
Male 12-13
00:48:01.69
00:48:01.69
2
(5)
12-13
2
Male
5
NZL
3:08 min/km
00:04:24.22
3
1
3
00:00:54.52
16
7
10
00:29:13.77
10
5
7
00:00:29.68
11
7
9
00:06:16.62
2
1
1
00:12:59.48
1
1
1
28
131
Tobias Ankersmit
Tobias Ankersmit #131
Male 12-13
01:04:22.54
01:04:22.54
14
(21)
12-13
14
Male
21
NED
4:12 min/km
00:07:07.42
49
20
27
00:00:54.18
15
6
9
00:35:59.31
26
11
18
00:00:29.50
10
6
8
00:10:26.52
34
16
22
00:19:52.13
30
16
21
39
130
Douwe Oosterhuis
Douwe Oosterhuis #130
Male 12-13
01:10:43.50
01:10:43.50
17
(25)
12-13
17
Male
25
NED
4:37 min/km
00:05:41.54
29
12
16
00:01:46.56
39
14
20
00:41:34.10
40
16
23
00:00:28.32
9
5
7
00:10:47.82
38
17
23
00:21:12.97
36
18
24
24
136
Elton Hogklint
Elton Hogklint #136
Male 12-13
01:01:12.48
01:01:12.48
11
(18)
12-13
11
Male
18
SWE
4:00 min/km
00:05:08.32
14
6
8
00:01:03.78
17
8
11
00:37:19.73
31
15
22
00:00:27.63
8
4
6
00:08:44.53
20
11
15
00:17:13.02
15
9
12
10
133
Jackson Campbell
Jackson Campbell #133
Male 12-13
00:49:55.28
00:49:55.28
4
(7)
12-13
4
Male
7
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:04:28.90
4
2
4
00:00:51.24
13
5
7
00:29:11.94
9
4
6
00:00:26.63
7
3
5
00:06:57.23
5
3
4
00:14:56.55
7
3
5
29
162
Charlotte Strand
Charlotte Strand #162
Female 12-13
01:04:44.99
01:04:44.99
3
(8)
12-13
3
Female
8
GBR
4:13 min/km
00:05:19.52
18
4
7
00:01:14.81
24
6
10
00:38:45.05
36
6
14
00:00:25.78
6
2
2
00:09:17.31
26
5
9
00:18:59.81
23
2
5
1
153
Nicolas De Berail
Nicolas De Berail #153
Male 14-15
00:42:49.49
00:42:49.49
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
FRA
2:47 min/km
00:04:09.66
1
1
1
00:00:52.95
14
3
8
00:23:55.38
1
1
1
00:00:23.34
5
2
4
00:06:28.92
3
1
2
00:13:28.14
3
1
2
5
139
Valentin Van Wersch
Valentin Van Wersch #139
Male 12-13
00:47:19.88
00:47:19.88
1
(4)
12-13
1
Male
4
FRA
3:05 min/km
00:04:38.91
6
4
6
00:00:46.77
11
4
6
00:27:53.92
6
1
3
00:00:23.34
4
2
3
00:06:34.35
4
2
3
00:13:36.93
4
2
3
3
111
Emma Middleditch
Emma Middleditch #111
Female 12-13
00:46:55.10
00:46:55.10
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
SIN
3:03 min/km
00:04:56.54
11
1
4
00:00:44.81
10
2
5
00:27:23.50
5
1
3
00:00:23.34
3
1
1
00:06:15.32
1
1
1
00:13:26.89
2
1
1
8
143
Samir Varma
Samir Varma #143
Male 12-13
00:49:08.93
00:49:08.93
3
(6)
12-13
3
Male
6
USA
3:12 min/km
00:04:32.35
5
3
5
00:00:36.18
4
1
2
00:28:15.45
7
2
4
00:00:23.10
2
1
2
00:07:21.16
9
5
7
00:15:21.82
9
5
7
4
152
Shun Tze Edward Lee
Shun Tze Edward Lee #152
Male 14-15
00:47:18.65
00:47:18.65
3
(3)
14-15
3
Male
3
SIN
3:05 min/km
00:04:21.15
2
2
2
00:00:39.70
6
2
4
00:27:19.25
4
2
2
00:00:21.44
1
1
1
00:07:10.76
8
2
6
00:14:37.11
5
2
4
20
145
Numa Artru
Numa Artru #145
Male 12-13
00:58:43.37
00:58:43.37
10
(15)
12-13
10
Male
15
FRA
3:50 min/km
00:41:09.86
51
21
29
00:00:00.00
00:17:24.10
48
21
28
00:17:33.50
17
11
14
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (62 items)
© 2023