Joondalup Half Marathon
10 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
21.1
5
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
Page 8 of 10 (460 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
260
92
Jeremy COLEMAN
Jeremy COLEMAN #92
Male 45-49
01:56:42.53
01:56:42.53
(Finished)
30
(188)
Finished
45-49
30
Male
188
5:31 min/km
262
17
Chris ANDERSON
Chris ANDERSON #17
Male 45-49
01:56:55.84
01:56:55.84
(Finished)
31
(190)
Finished
45-49
31
Male
190
5:32 min/km
274
73
Darryl CARTER
Darryl CARTER #73
Male 45-49
01:58:06.47
01:58:06.47
(Finished)
32
(195)
Finished
45-49
32
Male
195
5:35 min/km
303
228
Cliff LANG
Cliff LANG #228
Male 45-49
02:00:30.98
02:00:30.98
(Finished)
33
(205)
Finished
45-49
33
Male
205
5:42 min/km
305
192
Dutch HOLLAND
Dutch HOLLAND #192
Male 45-49
02:01:10.97
02:01:10.97
(Finished)
34
(206)
Finished
45-49
34
Male
206
5:44 min/km
314
218
Brian KIMBER
Brian KIMBER #218
Male 45-49
02:02:02.70
02:02:02.70
(Finished)
35
(210)
Finished
45-49
35
Male
210
5:47 min/km
339
440
David WATTS
David WATTS #440
Male 45-49
02:05:55.48
02:05:55.48
(Finished)
36
(224)
Finished
45-49
36
Male
224
5:58 min/km
391
130
Paul EDWARDS
Paul EDWARDS #130
Male 45-49
02:17:55.56
02:17:55.56
(Finished)
37
(237)
Finished
45-49
37
Male
237
6:32 min/km
400
160
Raghuraman GOPALAN
Raghuraman GOPALAN #160
Male 45-49
02:21:18.81
02:21:18.81
(Finished)
38
(241)
Finished
45-49
38
Male
241
6:41 min/km
422
456
Gary WILMOT
Gary WILMOT #456
Male 45-49
02:46:07.57
02:46:07.57
(Finished)
39
(248)
Finished
45-49
39
Male
248
7:52 min/km
411
Stirling THOMSON
Stirling THOMSON #411
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Male
min/km
146
391
Sandra STOCKMAN
Sandra STOCKMAN #391
Female 50-54
01:44:16.21
01:44:16.21
(Finished)
1
(21)
Finished
50-54
1
Female
21
4:56 min/km
151
145
Ayumi FLETCHER
Ayumi FLETCHER #145
Female 50-54
01:44:40.15
01:44:40.15
(Finished)
2
(23)
Finished
50-54
2
Female
23
4:57 min/km
169
96
Sandra CRONIN
Sandra CRONIN #96
Female 50-54
01:46:04.23
01:46:04.23
(Finished)
3
(30)
Finished
50-54
3
Female
30
5:01 min/km
215
137
Gerry FALLARA
Gerry FALLARA #137
Female 50-54
01:52:42.41
01:52:42.41
(Finished)
4
(49)
Finished
50-54
4
Female
49
5:20 min/km
217
77
Anna CASTLE
Anna CASTLE #77
Female 50-54
01:52:52.97
01:52:52.97
(Finished)
5
(51)
Finished
50-54
5
Female
51
5:21 min/km
242
318
Nephele PAREDES JANSSEN
Nephele PAREDES JANSSEN #318
Female 50-54
01:55:00.52
01:55:00.52
(Finished)
6
(64)
Finished
50-54
6
Female
64
5:27 min/km
243
331
Gail POYNER
Gail POYNER #331
Female 50-54
01:55:00.72
01:55:00.72
(Finished)
7
(65)
Finished
50-54
7
Female
65
5:27 min/km
263
20
Tracy ARMSON-CULL
Tracy ARMSON-CULL #20
Female 50-54
01:57:02.75
01:57:02.75
(Finished)
8
(73)
Finished
50-54
8
Female
73
5:32 min/km
300
185
Lyda HAYWARD
Lyda HAYWARD #185
Female 50-54
01:59:57.71
01:59:57.71
(Finished)
9
(96)
Finished
50-54
9
Female
96
5:41 min/km
335
443
Jayne WEBSTER
Jayne WEBSTER #443
Female 50-54
02:05:36.33
02:05:36.33
(Finished)
10
(115)
Finished
50-54
10
Female
115
5:57 min/km
347
324
Sharon PENNEFATHER
Sharon PENNEFATHER #324
Female 50-54
02:06:22.91
02:06:22.91
(Finished)
11
(122)
Finished
50-54
11
Female
122
5:59 min/km
362
403
Christine TAYLOR
Christine TAYLOR #403
Female 50-54
02:09:35.72
02:09:35.72
(Finished)
12
(134)
Finished
50-54
12
Female
134
6:08 min/km
365
31
Barbara BARTLETT
Barbara BARTLETT #31
Female 50-54
02:10:41.45
02:10:41.45
(Finished)
13
(136)
Finished
50-54
13
Female
136
6:11 min/km
374
144
Kelly-Lynn FLEMING
Kelly-Lynn FLEMING #144
Female 50-54
02:12:09.93
02:12:09.93
(Finished)
14
(145)
Finished
50-54
14
Female
145
6:15 min/km
376
308
Michele O'CONNELL
Michele O'CONNELL #308
Female 50-54
02:12:30.31
02:12:30.31
(Finished)
15
(147)
Finished
50-54
15
Female
147
6:16 min/km
394
4
Moya JONES
Moya JONES #4
Female 50-54
02:19:04.53
02:19:04.53
(Finished)
16
(155)
Finished
50-54
16
Female
155
6:35 min/km
398
19
Josie ANDERSON
Josie ANDERSON #19
Female 50-54
02:19:47.71
02:19:47.71
(Finished)
17
(158)
Finished
50-54
17
Female
158
6:37 min/km
401
432
Julie WALTERS
Julie WALTERS #432
Female 50-54
02:22:55.56
02:22:55.56
(Finished)
18
(160)
Finished
50-54
18
Female
160
6:46 min/km
291
Michelle MUNROWD-HARRIS
Michelle MUNROWD-HARRIS #291
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Female
min/km
6
392
Stephen STOCKWELL
Stephen STOCKWELL #392
Male 50-54
01:17:08.42
01:17:08.42
(Finished)
1
(5)
Finished
50-54
1
Male
5
3:39 min/km
8
355
Clemens SCHMITT
Clemens SCHMITT #355
Male 50-54
01:19:54.51
01:19:54.51
(Finished)
2
(7)
Finished
50-54
2
Male
7
3:47 min/km
27
188
Andrew HIGHFIELD
Andrew HIGHFIELD #188
Male 50-54
01:25:57.25
01:25:57.25
(Finished)
3
(25)
Finished
50-54
3
Male
25
4:04 min/km
29
3
Pete WALL
Pete WALL #3
Male 50-54
01:26:15.27
01:26:15.27
(Finished)
4
(27)
Finished
50-54
4
Male
27
4:05 min/km
65
263
Mike MCCARTHY
Mike MCCARTHY #263
Male 50-54
01:34:37.98
01:34:37.98
(Finished)
5
(58)
Finished
50-54
5
Male
58
4:29 min/km
72
276
Roger MILLETT
Roger MILLETT #276
Male 50-54
01:36:11.74
01:36:11.74
(Finished)
6
(65)
Finished
50-54
6
Male
65
4:33 min/km
76
298
Phill NENDICK
Phill NENDICK #298
Male 50-54
01:36:42.40
01:36:42.40
(Finished)
7
(68)
Finished
50-54
7
Male
68
4:35 min/km
78
296
Albert NEETHLING
Albert NEETHLING #296
Male 50-54
01:36:54.37
01:36:54.37
(Finished)
8
(70)
Finished
50-54
8
Male
70
4:35 min/km
79
48
Simon BONNICK
Simon BONNICK #48
Male 50-54
01:36:55.99
01:36:55.99
(Finished)
9
(71)
Finished
50-54
9
Male
71
4:35 min/km
80
36
Paul BEBBINGTON
Paul BEBBINGTON #36
Male 50-54
01:37:04.52
01:37:04.52
(Finished)
10
(72)
Finished
50-54
10
Male
72
4:36 min/km
81
364
Thomas SELBEKK
Thomas SELBEKK #364
Male 50-54
01:37:11.28
01:37:11.28
(Finished)
11
(73)
Finished
50-54
11
Male
73
4:36 min/km
91
83
Jeremy CLAPHAM
Jeremy CLAPHAM #83
Male 50-54
01:38:38.11
01:38:38.11
(Finished)
12
(83)
Finished
50-54
12
Male
83
4:40 min/km
113
99
Edward CUNNINGHAM
Edward CUNNINGHAM #99
Male 50-54
01:41:46.54
01:41:46.54
(Finished)
13
(99)
Finished
50-54
13
Male
99
4:49 min/km
132
334
William PYRKE
William PYRKE #334
Male 50-54
01:43:10.54
01:43:10.54
(Finished)
14
(113)
Finished
50-54
14
Male
113
4:53 min/km
133
339
Paul REDDING
Paul REDDING #339
Male 50-54
01:43:22.79
01:43:22.79
(Finished)
15
(114)
Finished
50-54
15
Male
114
4:53 min/km
152
176
Robert HARDMAN
Robert HARDMAN #176
Male 50-54
01:44:40.54
01:44:40.54
(Finished)
16
(129)
Finished
50-54
16
Male
129
4:57 min/km
160
325
Craig PENTY
Craig PENTY #325
Male 50-54
01:45:18.44
01:45:18.44
(Finished)
17
(132)
Finished
50-54
17
Male
132
4:59 min/km
163
142
Colin FINNEY
Colin FINNEY #142
Male 50-54
01:45:44.52
01:45:44.52
(Finished)
18
(135)
Finished
50-54
18
Male
135
5:00 min/km
165
174
Jeffrey HANSEN
Jeffrey HANSEN #174
Male 50-54
01:45:49.79
01:45:49.79
(Finished)
19
(136)
Finished
50-54
19
Male
136
5:00 min/km
168
234
Paul LEESING
Paul LEESING #234
Male 50-54
01:45:58.53
01:45:58.53
(Finished)
20
(139)
Finished
50-54
20
Male
139
5:01 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
Page 8 of 10 (460 items)
© 2023