Joondalup Half Marathon
10 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
21.1
5
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 2 of 10 (460 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
217
77
Anna CASTLE
Anna CASTLE #77
Female 50-54
01:52:52.97
01:52:52.97
(Finished)
5
(51)
Finished
50-54
5
Female
51
5:21 min/km
218
348
Zena ROBINSON
Zena ROBINSON #348
Female 45-49
01:52:53.79
01:52:53.79
(Finished)
4
(52)
Finished
45-49
4
Female
52
5:21 min/km
219
433
Josefine WANG
Josefine WANG #433
Female 25-29
01:53:01.93
01:53:01.93
(Finished)
11
(53)
Finished
25-29
11
Female
53
5:21 min/km
221
102
Angela DALY
Angela DALY #102
Female 45-49
01:53:08.52
01:53:08.52
(Finished)
5
(54)
Finished
45-49
5
Female
54
5:21 min/km
222
45
Beatriz BLACKALL
Beatriz BLACKALL #45
Female 40-44
01:53:10.51
01:53:10.51
(Finished)
7
(55)
Finished
40-44
7
Female
55
5:21 min/km
224
224
Julie LAMB
Julie LAMB #224
Female 40-44
01:53:21.23
01:53:21.23
(Finished)
8
(56)
Finished
40-44
8
Female
56
5:22 min/km
227
202
Tracey JERARD
Tracey JERARD #202
Female 35-39
01:53:37.52
01:53:37.52
(Finished)
11
(57)
Finished
35-39
11
Female
57
5:23 min/km
228
129
Susan EDGAR
Susan EDGAR #129
Female 40-44
01:53:49.48
01:53:49.48
(Finished)
9
(58)
Finished
40-44
9
Female
58
5:23 min/km
233
340
Aishling REES
Aishling REES #340
Female 35-39
01:54:21.99
01:54:21.99
(Finished)
12
(59)
Finished
35-39
12
Female
59
5:25 min/km
235
313
Kristy OLIVER
Kristy OLIVER #313
Female 25-29
01:54:28.26
01:54:28.26
(Finished)
12
(60)
Finished
25-29
12
Female
60
5:25 min/km
237
75
Amber CARTWRIGHT
Amber CARTWRIGHT #75
Female 20-24
01:54:29.28
01:54:29.28
(Finished)
4
(61)
Finished
20-24
4
Female
61
5:25 min/km
238
104
Arsilie DANDO
Arsilie DANDO #104
Female 25-29
01:54:49.55
01:54:49.55
(Finished)
13
(62)
Finished
25-29
13
Female
62
5:26 min/km
241
124
Lynette DUNBAR-GOLDER
Lynette DUNBAR-GOLDER #124
Female 45-49
01:55:00.52
01:55:00.52
(Finished)
6
(63)
Finished
45-49
6
Female
63
5:27 min/km
242
318
Nephele PAREDES JANSSEN
Nephele PAREDES JANSSEN #318
Female 50-54
01:55:00.52
01:55:00.52
(Finished)
6
(64)
Finished
50-54
6
Female
64
5:27 min/km
243
331
Gail POYNER
Gail POYNER #331
Female 50-54
01:55:00.72
01:55:00.72
(Finished)
7
(65)
Finished
50-54
7
Female
65
5:27 min/km
244
110
Nadine DE VRIES
Nadine DE VRIES #110
Female 20-24
01:55:17.55
01:55:17.55
(Finished)
5
(66)
Finished
20-24
5
Female
66
5:27 min/km
245
381
Linda SPAGNOLO
Linda SPAGNOLO #381
Female 35-39
01:55:17.78
01:55:17.78
(Finished)
13
(67)
Finished
35-39
13
Female
67
5:27 min/km
246
389
Nari STEWART
Nari STEWART #389
Female 35-39
01:55:23.48
01:55:23.48
(Finished)
14
(68)
Finished
35-39
14
Female
68
5:28 min/km
249
437
Kerry WARNER
Kerry WARNER #437
Female 30-34
01:55:26.51
01:55:26.51
(Finished)
14
(69)
Finished
30-34
14
Female
69
5:28 min/km
250
33
Alex BATTERSBY
Alex BATTERSBY #33
Female 30-34
01:55:29.16
01:55:29.16
(Finished)
15
(70)
Finished
30-34
15
Female
70
5:28 min/km
255
167
Jude GREGORY
Jude GREGORY #167
Female 40-44
01:55:54.55
01:55:54.55
(Finished)
10
(71)
Finished
40-44
10
Female
71
5:29 min/km
259
69
Henson CARIN
Henson CARIN #69
Female 45-49
01:56:33.54
01:56:33.54
(Finished)
7
(72)
Finished
45-49
7
Female
72
5:31 min/km
263
20
Tracy ARMSON-CULL
Tracy ARMSON-CULL #20
Female 50-54
01:57:02.75
01:57:02.75
(Finished)
8
(73)
Finished
50-54
8
Female
73
5:32 min/km
265
275
Claire MILBURN
Claire MILBURN #275
Female 30-34
01:57:15.34
01:57:15.34
(Finished)
16
(74)
Finished
30-34
16
Female
74
5:33 min/km
266
178
Rachel HARRIS
Rachel HARRIS #178
Female 30-34
01:57:22.28
01:57:22.28
(Finished)
17
(75)
Finished
30-34
17
Female
75
5:33 min/km
269
326
Carly PERRY
Carly PERRY #326
Female 25-29
01:57:29.95
01:57:29.95
(Finished)
14
(76)
Finished
25-29
14
Female
76
5:34 min/km
270
454
Terri WILLIS
Terri WILLIS #454
Female 25-29
01:57:39.26
01:57:39.26
(Finished)
15
(77)
Finished
25-29
15
Female
77
5:34 min/km
272
156
Claudia GIOVANNINI
Claudia GIOVANNINI #156
Female 20-24
01:57:45.55
01:57:45.55
(Finished)
6
(78)
Finished
20-24
6
Female
78
5:34 min/km
273
101
Darlene DALE
Darlene DALE #101
Female 45-49
01:58:05.30
01:58:05.30
(Finished)
8
(79)
Finished
45-49
8
Female
79
5:35 min/km
275
400
Kerry SYNNERDAHL
Kerry SYNNERDAHL #400
Female 40-44
01:58:11.76
01:58:11.76
(Finished)
11
(80)
Finished
40-44
11
Female
80
5:36 min/km
277
362
Perdy SEAMARKS
Perdy SEAMARKS #362
Female 30-34
01:58:18.87
01:58:18.87
(Finished)
18
(81)
Finished
30-34
18
Female
81
5:36 min/km
279
406
Pauline TAYLOR
Pauline TAYLOR #406
Female 35-39
01:58:21.72
01:58:21.72
(Finished)
15
(82)
Finished
35-39
15
Female
82
5:36 min/km
280
206
Amelia JUKES
Amelia JUKES #206
Female 20-24
01:58:23.14
01:58:23.14
(Finished)
7
(83)
Finished
20-24
7
Female
83
5:36 min/km
281
183
Yvonne HAWKE
Yvonne HAWKE #183
Female 40-44
01:58:33.47
01:58:33.47
(Finished)
12
(84)
Finished
40-44
12
Female
84
5:37 min/km
283
141
Renee FINLAY-NOTMAN
Renee FINLAY-NOTMAN #141
Female 45-49
01:58:40.17
01:58:40.17
(Finished)
9
(85)
Finished
45-49
9
Female
85
5:37 min/km
284
135
Julie EWAN
Julie EWAN #135
Female 35-39
01:58:40.55
01:58:40.55
(Finished)
16
(86)
Finished
35-39
16
Female
86
5:37 min/km
286
90
Jo COBILL
Jo COBILL #90
Female 40-44
01:58:42.13
01:58:42.13
(Finished)
13
(87)
Finished
40-44
13
Female
87
5:37 min/km
287
155
Helen GILLAUSSEYN
Helen GILLAUSSEYN #155
Female 35-39
01:58:42.21
01:58:42.21
(Finished)
17
(88)
Finished
35-39
17
Female
88
5:37 min/km
288
50
Laura BOWLT
Laura BOWLT #50
Female 30-34
01:58:48.91
01:58:48.91
(Finished)
19
(89)
Finished
30-34
19
Female
89
5:37 min/km
291
265
Julie MCGINNIGLE
Julie MCGINNIGLE #265
Female 35-39
01:58:52.37
01:58:52.37
(Finished)
18
(90)
Finished
35-39
18
Female
90
5:38 min/km
293
402
Esmee TAN
Esmee TAN #402
Female 25-29
01:58:58.31
01:58:58.31
(Finished)
16
(91)
Finished
25-29
16
Female
91
5:38 min/km
294
35
Dannielle BEARD
Dannielle BEARD #35
Female 25-29
01:59:03.52
01:59:03.52
(Finished)
17
(92)
Finished
25-29
17
Female
92
5:38 min/km
295
158
Nadia GIOVANNINI
Nadia GIOVANNINI #158
Female 20-24
01:59:12.41
01:59:12.41
(Finished)
8
(93)
Finished
20-24
8
Female
93
5:39 min/km
297
14
Sandra ALLAN
Sandra ALLAN #14
Female 55-59
01:59:26.85
01:59:26.85
(Finished)
2
(94)
Finished
55-59
2
Female
94
5:39 min/km
299
393
Lauren STOKOE
Lauren STOKOE #393
Female 25-29
01:59:48.55
01:59:48.55
(Finished)
18
(95)
Finished
25-29
18
Female
95
5:40 min/km
300
185
Lyda HAYWARD
Lyda HAYWARD #185
Female 50-54
01:59:57.71
01:59:57.71
(Finished)
9
(96)
Finished
50-54
9
Female
96
5:41 min/km
301
46
Angela BLACKBEARD
Angela BLACKBEARD #46
Female 40-44
01:59:59.93
01:59:59.93
(Finished)
14
(97)
Finished
40-44
14
Female
97
5:41 min/km
302
205
Candice JONES
Candice JONES #205
Female 30-34
02:00:05.23
02:00:05.23
(Finished)
20
(98)
Finished
30-34
20
Female
98
5:41 min/km
304
301
Renata NIDERLA
Renata NIDERLA #301
Female 55-59
02:01:06.88
02:01:06.88
(Finished)
3
(99)
Finished
55-59
3
Female
99
5:44 min/km
306
242
Julie LORIAN
Julie LORIAN #242
Female 55-59
02:01:16.63
02:01:16.63
(Finished)
4
(100)
Finished
55-59
4
Female
100
5:44 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 2 of 10 (460 items)
© 2023