Joondalup Half Marathon
10 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
21.1
5
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (268 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
57
23
Sam BAIRD
Sam BAIRD #23
Male 20-24
01:33:06.78
01:33:06.78
(Finished)
3
(51)
Finished
20-24
3
Male
51
4:24 min/km
58
210
Holt KEITH
Holt KEITH #210
Male 35-39
01:33:11.78
01:33:11.78
(Finished)
15
(52)
Finished
35-39
15
Male
52
4:25 min/km
59
78
Ben CAVIN
Ben CAVIN #78
Male 30-34
01:33:19.34
01:33:19.34
(Finished)
7
(53)
Finished
30-34
7
Male
53
4:25 min/km
60
366
Gavin SHARPE
Gavin SHARPE #366
Male 45-49
01:33:24.50
01:33:24.50
(Finished)
6
(54)
Finished
45-49
6
Male
54
4:25 min/km
61
181
Leigh HATHAWAY
Leigh HATHAWAY #181
Male 35-39
01:34:14.19
01:34:14.19
(Finished)
16
(55)
Finished
35-39
16
Male
55
4:27 min/km
63
452
Neil WILLIAMS
Neil WILLIAMS #452
Male 35-39
01:34:28.79
01:34:28.79
(Finished)
17
(56)
Finished
35-39
17
Male
56
4:28 min/km
64
398
Nick SWALLOW
Nick SWALLOW #398
Male 45-49
01:34:31.34
01:34:31.34
(Finished)
7
(57)
Finished
45-49
7
Male
57
4:28 min/km
65
263
Mike MCCARTHY
Mike MCCARTHY #263
Male 50-54
01:34:37.98
01:34:37.98
(Finished)
5
(58)
Finished
50-54
5
Male
58
4:29 min/km
66
179
Daniel HARROP
Daniel HARROP #179
Male 20-24
01:34:41.21
01:34:41.21
(Finished)
4
(59)
Finished
20-24
4
Male
59
4:29 min/km
67
38
Richard BELL
Richard BELL #38
Male 40-44
01:34:44.26
01:34:44.26
(Finished)
9
(60)
Finished
40-44
9
Male
60
4:29 min/km
68
149
Kiran GIBBON
Kiran GIBBON #149
Male 20-24
01:35:32.37
01:35:32.37
(Finished)
5
(61)
Finished
20-24
5
Male
61
4:31 min/km
69
211
Kevin KELLY
Kevin KELLY #211
Male 25-29
01:35:41.28
01:35:41.28
(Finished)
7
(62)
Finished
25-29
7
Male
62
4:32 min/km
70
414
Brett TOOKER
Brett TOOKER #414
Male 35-39
01:35:59.28
01:35:59.28
(Finished)
18
(63)
Finished
35-39
18
Male
63
4:32 min/km
71
409
Clay THOMAS
Clay THOMAS #409
Male 25-29
01:36:05.35
01:36:05.35
(Finished)
8
(64)
Finished
25-29
8
Male
64
4:33 min/km
72
276
Roger MILLETT
Roger MILLETT #276
Male 50-54
01:36:11.74
01:36:11.74
(Finished)
6
(65)
Finished
50-54
6
Male
65
4:33 min/km
73
51
Ian BRANN
Ian BRANN #51
Male 45-49
01:36:18.53
01:36:18.53
(Finished)
8
(66)
Finished
45-49
8
Male
66
4:33 min/km
75
47
Tony BOCCHETYI
Tony BOCCHETYI #47
Male 45-49
01:36:39.74
01:36:39.74
(Finished)
9
(67)
Finished
45-49
9
Male
67
4:34 min/km
76
298
Phill NENDICK
Phill NENDICK #298
Male 50-54
01:36:42.40
01:36:42.40
(Finished)
7
(68)
Finished
50-54
7
Male
68
4:35 min/km
77
148
Alan GEORGE
Alan GEORGE #148
Male 45-49
01:36:45.24
01:36:45.24
(Finished)
10
(69)
Finished
45-49
10
Male
69
4:35 min/km
78
296
Albert NEETHLING
Albert NEETHLING #296
Male 50-54
01:36:54.37
01:36:54.37
(Finished)
8
(70)
Finished
50-54
8
Male
70
4:35 min/km
79
48
Simon BONNICK
Simon BONNICK #48
Male 50-54
01:36:55.99
01:36:55.99
(Finished)
9
(71)
Finished
50-54
9
Male
71
4:35 min/km
80
36
Paul BEBBINGTON
Paul BEBBINGTON #36
Male 50-54
01:37:04.52
01:37:04.52
(Finished)
10
(72)
Finished
50-54
10
Male
72
4:36 min/km
81
364
Thomas SELBEKK
Thomas SELBEKK #364
Male 50-54
01:37:11.28
01:37:11.28
(Finished)
11
(73)
Finished
50-54
11
Male
73
4:36 min/km
82
377
Garry SMITH
Garry SMITH #377
Male 30-34
01:37:44.29
01:37:44.29
(Finished)
8
(74)
Finished
30-34
8
Male
74
4:37 min/km
83
429
Karl VOLOCZI
Karl VOLOCZI #429
Male 30-34
01:37:47.36
01:37:47.36
(Finished)
9
(75)
Finished
30-34
9
Male
75
4:38 min/km
84
407
Wayne TAYLOR
Wayne TAYLOR #407
Male 55-59
01:37:56.11
01:37:56.11
(Finished)
3
(76)
Finished
55-59
3
Male
76
4:38 min/km
85
203
Daryl JOHNSON
Daryl JOHNSON #203
Male 35-39
01:38:09.44
01:38:09.44
(Finished)
19
(77)
Finished
35-39
19
Male
77
4:39 min/km
86
321
Vincent PATRICK
Vincent PATRICK #321
Male 60-64
01:38:12.72
01:38:12.72
(Finished)
2
(78)
Finished
60-64
2
Male
78
4:39 min/km
87
215
Edmund KERR
Edmund KERR #215
Male 55-59
01:38:23.79
01:38:23.79
(Finished)
4
(79)
Finished
55-59
4
Male
79
4:39 min/km
88
30
Stuart BARTHOLOMEW
Stuart BARTHOLOMEW #30
Male 40-44
01:38:27.53
01:38:27.53
(Finished)
10
(80)
Finished
40-44
10
Male
80
4:40 min/km
89
387
James STEWART
James STEWART #387
Male 20-24
01:38:29.78
01:38:29.78
(Finished)
6
(81)
Finished
20-24
6
Male
81
4:40 min/km
90
54
Tom BRINDED
Tom BRINDED #54
Male 30-34
01:38:30.80
01:38:30.80
(Finished)
10
(82)
Finished
30-34
10
Male
82
4:40 min/km
91
83
Jeremy CLAPHAM
Jeremy CLAPHAM #83
Male 50-54
01:38:38.11
01:38:38.11
(Finished)
12
(83)
Finished
50-54
12
Male
83
4:40 min/km
93
34
Brigg BAXTER
Brigg BAXTER #34
Male 35-39
01:39:02.53
01:39:02.53
(Finished)
20
(84)
Finished
35-39
20
Male
84
4:41 min/km
94
186
Stuart HAYWARD
Stuart HAYWARD #186
Male 30-34
01:39:07.68
01:39:07.68
(Finished)
11
(85)
Finished
30-34
11
Male
85
4:41 min/km
95
29
Jon BARRY
Jon BARRY #29
Male 30-34
01:39:23.98
01:39:23.98
(Finished)
12
(86)
Finished
30-34
12
Male
86
4:42 min/km
96
243
Shane LOWE
Shane LOWE #243
Male 30-34
01:39:52.17
01:39:52.17
(Finished)
13
(87)
Finished
30-34
13
Male
87
4:44 min/km
97
261
Gerry MCCANN
Gerry MCCANN #261
Male 45-49
01:40:01.92
01:40:01.92
(Finished)
11
(88)
Finished
45-49
11
Male
88
4:44 min/km
99
457
Rory WINTERBURN
Rory WINTERBURN #457
Male 30-34
01:40:09.79
01:40:09.79
(Finished)
14
(89)
Finished
30-34
14
Male
89
4:44 min/km
100
269
John MEALEY
John MEALEY #269
Male 30-34
01:40:19.97
01:40:19.97
(Finished)
15
(90)
Finished
30-34
15
Male
90
4:45 min/km
101
427
Daniel VELLA
Daniel VELLA #427
Male 35-39
01:40:21.39
01:40:21.39
(Finished)
21
(91)
Finished
35-39
21
Male
91
4:45 min/km
102
288
Stuart MOSSCROP
Stuart MOSSCROP #288
Male 45-49
01:40:30.52
01:40:30.52
(Finished)
12
(92)
Finished
45-49
12
Male
92
4:45 min/km
103
91
James COFFEY
James COFFEY #91
Male 30-34
01:40:32.34
01:40:32.34
(Finished)
16
(93)
Finished
30-34
16
Male
93
4:45 min/km
104
95
Gary COX
Gary COX #95
Male 40-44
01:40:39.65
01:40:39.65
(Finished)
11
(94)
Finished
40-44
11
Male
94
4:46 min/km
106
170
Thomas GRUNNILL
Thomas GRUNNILL #170
Male 40-44
01:40:53.54
01:40:53.54
(Finished)
12
(95)
Finished
40-44
12
Male
95
4:46 min/km
107
302
Michele NOCITI
Michele NOCITI #302
Male 40-44
01:41:07.44
01:41:07.44
(Finished)
13
(96)
Finished
40-44
13
Male
96
4:47 min/km
110
200
Rob JAMIESON
Rob JAMIESON #200
Male 45-49
01:41:24.68
01:41:24.68
(Finished)
13
(97)
Finished
45-49
13
Male
97
4:48 min/km
111
193
Shingo HORI
Shingo HORI #193
Male 40-44
01:41:28.42
01:41:28.42
(Finished)
14
(98)
Finished
40-44
14
Male
98
4:48 min/km
113
99
Edward CUNNINGHAM
Edward CUNNINGHAM #99
Male 50-54
01:41:46.54
01:41:46.54
(Finished)
13
(99)
Finished
50-54
13
Male
99
4:49 min/km
115
372
Nat SHREEDHAR
Nat SHREEDHAR #372
Male 40-44
01:41:49.79
01:41:49.79
(Finished)
15
(100)
Finished
40-44
15
Male
100
4:49 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (268 items)
© 2023