Mullaloo Triathlon
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
1
Simon BILLEAU
Simon BILLEAU #1
Male Open
01:58:13.80
01:58:13.80
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Team XTR Tri Club
2:17 min/km
Wave 1
00:20:26.20
3
1
3
00:00:40.90
1
1
1
00:59:57.90
1
1
1
00:00:44.20
4
1
4
00:36:24.60
1
1
1
29
2
Mitchell LEES
Mitchell LEES #2
Male 15-19
02:23:54.20
02:23:54.20
1
(29)
15-19
1
Male
29
North Coast Tri Club
2:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:11.00
4
1
4
00:00:53.20
7
1
4
01:14:31.40
46
1
44
00:01:06.90
37
1
31
00:46:11.70
38
1
38
35
3
Michael CAIN
Michael CAIN #3
Male 30-34
02:26:58.40
02:26:58.40
10
(35)
30-34
10
Male
35
2:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:09.90
14
5
14
00:01:52.60
67
13
50
01:11:25.50
35
8
35
00:01:06.10
34
10
28
00:49:24.30
60
13
55
4
4
Philip MURPHY
Philip MURPHY #4
Male 30-34
02:09:27.80
02:09:27.80
1
(4)
30-34
1
Male
4
MANDURAH
2:30 min/km
Wave 1
00:25:45.20
37
9
34
00:00:49.70
3
1
2
01:03:40.70
3
1
3
00:00:39.50
1
1
1
00:38:32.70
7
2
7
5
5
Barry OELOFSEN
Barry OELOFSEN #5
Male 30-34
02:09:54.70
02:09:54.70
2
(5)
30-34
2
Male
5
2:31 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:24.60
7
2
7
00:00:53.00
6
2
3
01:06:41.40
9
3
9
00:00:58.10
20
6
16
00:39:57.60
11
4
11
50
6
Clint ARMSTRONG
Clint ARMSTRONG #6
Male 20-24
02:34:29.40
02:34:29.40
1
(49)
20-24
1
Male
49
2:59 min/km
Wave 1
00:31:56.90
87
1
71
00:02:11.80
85
2
64
01:09:32.40
23
1
23
00:02:23.80
111
3
85
00:48:24.50
51
1
48
59
7
Sophie ARMSTRONG
Sophie ARMSTRONG #7
Female 20-24
02:40:46.80
02:40:46.80
1
(3)
20-24
1
Female
3
Team XTR Tri Club
3:07 min/km
Wave 2
00:27:56.40
60
1
5
00:01:26.20
41
2
3
01:22:01.70
76
1
4
00:01:13.20
50
1
4
00:48:09.30
50
1
3
85
8
Philip BIRCH
Philip BIRCH #8
Male 20-24
02:52:33.10
02:52:33.10
2
(73)
20-24
2
Male
73
3:21 min/km
Wave 1
00:34:12.10
100
2
77
00:02:40.50
99
3
74
01:22:03.30
77
2
69
00:01:46.50
92
1
70
00:51:50.70
74
2
64
9
Alex BLACK
Alex BLACK #9
Male 20-24
DNF
DNF
20-24
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 1
00:26:11.10
00:02:31.00
01:27:51.70
00:03:55.60
110
10
John OKELY
John OKELY #10
Male 20-24
03:17:56.10
03:17:56.10
3
(85)
20-24
3
Male
85
3:50 min/km
Wave 1
00:41:08.90
113
3
86
00:01:00.10
16
1
11
01:26:03.10
94
3
80
00:01:48.10
95
2
73
01:07:55.90
113
3
86
103
12
Carley ROBBINS
Carley ROBBINS #12
Female 20-24
03:05:18.60
03:05:18.60
2
(16)
20-24
2
Female
16
3:35 min/km
Wave 2
00:31:55.00
86
3
11
00:01:22.10
38
1
2
01:32:56.30
107
3
17
00:01:15.70
61
2
7
00:57:49.50
94
2
15
69
14
Gemma CUNNINGHAM
Gemma CUNNINGHAM #14
Female 25-29
02:46:06.50
02:46:06.50
2
(6)
25-29
2
Female
6
3:13 min/km
Wave 2
00:29:35.10
70
2
6
00:02:40.40
98
6
17
01:25:56.10
93
5
9
00:01:13.40
52
3
5
00:46:41.50
40
1
1
64
15
Adam EGAN
Adam EGAN #15
Male 25-29
02:43:48.00
02:43:48.00
7
(59)
25-29
7
Male
59
3:10 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:53.20
51
6
45
00:01:42.80
58
5
44
01:22:26.80
80
8
72
00:01:11.50
46
4
37
00:51:33.70
73
8
63
3
16
Amos GOLLACH
Amos GOLLACH #16
Male 25-29
02:08:02.60
02:08:02.60
1
(3)
25-29
1
Male
3
2:29 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:52.10
10
2
10
00:01:16.30
32
2
23
01:05:56.10
5
1
5
00:01:14.10
55
5
42
00:37:44.00
4
1
4
109
17
Terri Ann HATELIE
Terri Ann HATELIE #17
Female 25-29
03:10:41.60
03:10:41.60
6
(19)
25-29
6
Female
19
Front Runner Sports Management
3:42 min/km
Wave 2
00:33:32.00
96
6
16
00:01:43.10
60
2
7
01:32:58.90
108
6
18
00:01:36.90
84
6
13
01:00:50.70
102
6
18
80
18
Linda HOULT
Linda HOULT #18
Female 25-29
02:50:34.20
02:50:34.20
4
(8)
25-29
4
Female
8
Team XTR Tri Club
3:18 min/km
Wave 2
00:31:05.00
82
3
9
00:02:01.20
76
4
12
01:24:51.10
89
3
6
00:01:34.20
77
5
11
00:51:02.70
67
3
7
75
19
Jules JOHNS
Jules JOHNS #19
Female 25-29
02:48:35.60
02:48:35.60
3
(7)
25-29
3
Female
7
Stadium Tri Club
3:16 min/km
Wave 2
00:33:20.90
94
5
15
00:01:51.80
64
3
8
01:20:21.90
72
2
3
00:01:10.00
43
2
3
00:51:51.00
75
4
9
65
20
Jarrad LETHBRIDGE
Jarrad LETHBRIDGE #20
Male 25-29
02:43:52.70
02:43:52.70
8
(60)
25-29
8
Male
60
3:10 min/km
Wave 1
00:28:08.20
62
9
54
00:03:16.10
104
10
79
01:23:30.60
84
9
76
00:01:40.50
87
8
65
00:47:17.30
44
6
43
51
21
Daniel MAY
Daniel MAY #21
Male 25-29
02:35:14.50
02:35:14.50
6
(50)
25-29
6
Male
50
Team XTR Tri Club
3:00 min/km
Wave 1
00:27:12.00
53
7
47
00:01:42.80
59
6
45
01:12:42.30
36
4
36
00:00:47.00
8
1
8
00:52:50.40
76
9
65
36
22
Samuel MEDWAY
Samuel MEDWAY #22
Male 25-29
02:27:30.30
02:27:30.30
5
(36)
25-29
5
Male
36
2:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:27:36.60
58
8
51
00:02:04.60
79
8
59
01:09:56.50
26
2
26
00:01:46.60
93
9
71
00:46:06.00
36
5
36
28
23
Cameron MITCHELL
Cameron MITCHELL #23
Male 25-29
02:23:29.60
02:23:29.60
4
(28)
25-29
4
Male
28
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
2:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:29.20
17
3
17
00:01:25.60
40
3
30
01:15:32.30
51
6
49
00:01:14.40
57
6
43
00:41:48.10
16
3
16
38
25
Kirstie MOORE
Kirstie MOORE #25
Female 25-29
02:28:52.50
02:28:52.50
1
(1)
25-29
1
Female
1
City Tri Club
2:53 min/km
Wave 2
00:24:35.50
30
1
1
00:01:08.50
24
1
1
01:14:19.90
45
1
1
00:01:07.80
39
1
2
00:47:40.80
46
2
2
83
26
Joseph POROPAT
Joseph POROPAT #26
Male 25-29
02:52:13.20
02:52:13.20
9
(72)
25-29
9
Male
72
N/A
3:20 min/km
Wave 1
00:30:38.30
81
10
68
00:02:27.30
94
9
72
01:18:54.20
62
7
60
00:01:58.70
100
10
77
00:58:14.70
95
10
77
87
28
Benjamin PRICE
Benjamin PRICE #28
Male 25-29
02:54:55.10
02:54:55.10
10
(75)
25-29
10
Male
75
3:23 min/km
Wave 1
00:24:38.10
33
5
31
00:01:58.60
73
7
55
01:38:23.10
111
10
85
00:01:24.30
69
7
53
00:48:31.00
52
7
49
22
29
Nelson SMITH
Nelson SMITH #29
Male 25-29
02:21:06.70
02:21:06.70
3
(22)
25-29
3
Male
22
Team XTR Tri Club
2:44 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:30.40
18
4
18
00:01:27.30
43
4
32
01:12:42.40
37
5
37
00:00:52.70
14
2
12
00:42:33.90
24
4
24
7
30
Ashan WEERAKKODY
Ashan WEERAKKODY #30
Male 25-29
02:10:54.80
02:10:54.80
2
(7)
25-29
2
Male
7
Stadium Tri Club
2:32 min/km
Wave 1
00:20:08.40
1
1
1
00:01:09.50
25
1
16
01:10:16.20
29
3
29
00:01:00.50
26
3
21
00:38:20.20
6
2
6
90
31
Kwun YEK
Kwun YEK #31
Female 25-29
02:55:37.60
02:55:37.60
5
(10)
25-29
5
Female
10
3:24 min/km
Wave 2
00:32:53.20
91
4
13
00:02:35.60
97
5
16
01:25:38.90
92
4
8
00:01:28.80
73
4
10
00:53:01.10
79
5
10
15
32
Gavin ANDERSON
Gavin ANDERSON #32
Male 30-34
02:15:12.10
02:15:12.10
5
(15)
30-34
5
Male
15
2:37 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:22.20
15
6
15
00:01:41.40
56
9
42
01:09:07.10
20
4
20
00:01:09.20
42
12
34
00:39:52.20
10
3
10
42
33
Austin CADDEN
Austin CADDEN #33
Male 30-34
02:29:49.60
02:29:49.60
11
(41)
30-34
11
Male
41
2:54 min/km
Wave 1
00:28:23.40
63
12
55
00:01:58.00
72
14
54
01:15:59.00
53
12
51
00:01:35.90
82
17
62
00:41:53.30
18
7
18
8
34
Aaron COLYER
Aaron COLYER #34
Male 30-34
02:11:06.40
02:11:06.40
3
(8)
30-34
3
Male
8
Team XTR Tri Club
2:32 min/km
Wave 1
00:22:38.40
12
4
12
00:00:59.50
14
3
9
01:09:26.60
22
5
22
00:00:46.50
7
2
7
00:37:15.40
3
1
3
17
35
Sam CREASEY
Sam CREASEY #35
Male 30-34
02:16:30.70
02:16:30.70
6
(17)
30-34
6
Male
17
Team XTR Tri Club
2:39 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:48.70
21
7
21
00:01:02.90
18
4
12
01:09:33.90
24
6
24
00:00:59.00
22
7
17
00:41:06.20
13
5
13
71
36
Mark CUTTS
Mark CUTTS #36
Male 30-34
02:46:39.70
02:46:39.70
15
(63)
30-34
15
Male
63
Break Your Limits
3:14 min/km
Wave 1
00:31:51.70
85
15
70
00:01:52.10
65
12
49
01:20:09.20
70
15
65
00:02:16.60
106
19
81
00:50:30.10
64
14
57
104
37
David ELLIOTT
David ELLIOTT #37
Male 30-34
03:06:14.30
03:06:14.30
19
(82)
30-34
19
Male
82
3:36 min/km
Wave 1
00:34:59.80
103
18
80
00:02:24.50
92
19
70
01:21:56.00
75
16
68
00:01:13.30
51
14
40
01:05:40.70
112
19
85
54
38
Elio GONZALEZ
Elio GONZALEZ #38
Male 30-34
02:39:00.50
02:39:00.50
13
(53)
30-34
13
Male
53
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
3:05 min/km
Wave 1
00:30:20.20
78
14
66
00:02:03.50
77
15
57
01:17:30.90
58
14
56
00:01:06.50
36
11
30
00:47:59.40
47
12
45
68
39
Ben HAWKINS
Ben HAWKINS #39
Male 30-34
02:45:28.80
02:45:28.80
14
(62)
30-34
14
Male
62
3:12 min/km
Wave 1
00:34:28.50
101
16
78
00:02:13.80
86
17
65
01:16:14.30
54
13
52
00:01:12.30
48
13
38
00:51:19.90
72
15
62
32
40
Ian KNAPGATE
Ian KNAPGATE #40
Male 30-34
02:25:54.10
02:25:54.10
8
(32)
30-34
8
Male
32
2:49 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:02.50
41
11
37
00:02:05.40
80
16
60
01:14:03.70
43
10
42
00:01:04.30
31
8
25
00:42:38.20
25
9
25
95
41
Daniel OKELY
Daniel OKELY #41
Male 30-34
02:58:28.20
02:58:28.20
17
(78)
30-34
17
Male
78
Team XTR Tri Club
3:27 min/km
Wave 1
00:34:41.60
102
17
79
00:01:48.10
61
10
46
01:24:27.70
88
19
78
00:01:31.30
74
15
56
00:55:59.50
86
16
72
21
42
Kiel REID
Kiel REID #42
Male 30-34
02:20:48.00
02:20:48.00
7
(21)
30-34
7
Male
21
Team XTR Tri Club
2:44 min/km
Wave 1
00:24:37.80
32
8
30
00:01:49.60
63
11
48
01:11:20.10
34
7
34
00:00:51.20
12
3
11
00:42:09.30
21
8
21
86
43
Mark ROBERTS
Mark ROBERTS #43
Male 30-34
02:53:51.60
02:53:51.60
16
(74)
30-34
16
Male
74
3:22 min/km
Wave 1
00:25:55.90
38
10
35
00:01:22.80
39
6
29
01:22:10.10
78
17
70
00:01:05.80
33
9
27
01:03:17.00
109
18
84
33
44
Ross ROBERTSON
Ross ROBERTSON #44
Male 30-34
02:26:28.20
02:26:28.20
9
(33)
30-34
9
Male
33
2:50 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:24.10
6
1
6
00:01:39.30
53
8
40
01:15:06.10
50
11
48
00:01:36.10
83
18
63
00:46:42.60
41
10
40
49
45
Steve SCARFE
Steve SCARFE #45
Male 30-34
02:32:37.50
02:32:37.50
12
(48)
30-34
12
Male
48
2:57 min/km
Wave 1
00:29:06.90
66
13
58
00:01:28.90
44
7
33
01:12:49.30
38
9
38
00:01:32.10
76
16
58
00:47:40.30
45
11
44
11
46
Patrick WOOLLEY
Patrick WOOLLEY #46
Male 30-34
02:12:06.20
02:12:06.20
4
(11)
30-34
4
Male
11
2:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:22:02.10
11
3
11
00:01:10.30
27
5
18
01:06:09.00
6
2
6
00:00:56.30
19
5
15
00:41:48.50
17
6
17
97
47
Stephen ROWLES
Stephen ROWLES #47
Male 30-34
03:00:12.80
03:00:12.80
18
(79)
30-34
18
Male
79
3:29 min/km
Wave 1
00:36:06.70
106
19
83
00:02:17.30
88
18
66
01:24:11.80
87
18
77
00:00:53.80
16
4
13
00:56:43.20
91
17
75
88
48
Lance D'ANTOINE
Lance D'ANTOINE #48
Male 35-39
02:55:04.80
02:55:04.80
20
(76)
35-39
20
Male
76
UWA
3:23 min/km
Wave 1
00:30:23.80
79
17
67
00:01:48.60
62
14
47
01:23:19.50
83
19
75
00:01:50.90
97
18
75
00:57:42.00
92
19
76
49
James DEBENHAM
James DEBENHAM #49
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
EXCEED
min/km
Wave 1
16
50
Gareth DEEG
Gareth DEEG #50
Male 35-39
02:15:24.60
02:15:24.60
4
(16)
35-39
4
Male
16
Team XTR Tri Club
2:37 min/km
Wave 1
00:24:08.20
26
4
25
00:00:59.60
15
3
10
01:06:31.00
7
1
7
00:00:59.60
23
6
18
00:42:46.20
26
7
26
73
51
Tristan FAIR
Tristan FAIR #51
Male 35-39
02:47:12.80
02:47:12.80
17
(65)
35-39
17
Male
65
Team XTR Tri Club
3:14 min/km
Wave 1
00:30:04.70
74
15
63
00:01:19.70
35
8
26
01:26:07.90
95
20
81
00:01:05.50
32
7
26
00:48:35.00
54
15
51
55
52
Darryl FULLER
Darryl FULLER #52
Male 35-39
02:39:47.00
02:39:47.00
13
(54)
35-39
13
Male
54
3:06 min/km
Wave 1
00:32:38.00
89
18
72
00:01:40.70
54
13
41
01:16:36.10
55
12
53
00:00:45.10
5
3
5
00:48:07.10
49
13
47
72
53
Craig GRABHAM
Craig GRABHAM #53
Male 35-39
02:46:53.20
02:46:53.20
16
(64)
35-39
16
Male
64
Team XTR Tri Club
3:14 min/km
Wave 1
00:33:22.30
95
19
75
00:03:48.40
112
21
85
01:20:12.40
71
15
66
00:02:17.40
108
20
83
00:47:12.70
42
12
41
61
54
Robert HALL
Robert HALL #54
Male 35-39
02:41:41.80
02:41:41.80
14
(57)
35-39
14
Male
57
North Coast Tri Club
3:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:19.40
46
9
41
00:02:40.50
100
18
75
01:22:54.90
82
18
74
00:01:15.40
59
11
45
00:48:31.60
53
14
50
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
© 2023