Mullaloo Triathlon
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (123 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
77
113
Dennis SHIMINSKI
Dennis SHIMINSKI #113
Male 50-54
02:50:12.90
02:50:12.90
5
(68)
50-54
5
Male
68
Boddington
3:18 min/km
Wave 1
00:32:39.30
90
5
73
00:02:47.10
102
6
77
01:19:58.80
68
5
63
00:01:08.10
41
3
33
00:53:39.60
81
5
69
115
78
Matthew JONES
Matthew JONES #78
Male 40-44
03:38:06.80
03:38:06.80
15
(86)
40-44
15
Male
86
4:14 min/km
Wave 1
00:33:19.10
92
13
74
00:05:19.50
115
16
87
01:58:50.90
114
15
86
00:02:17.50
109
16
84
00:58:19.80
96
14
78
72
53
Craig GRABHAM
Craig GRABHAM #53
Male 35-39
02:46:53.20
02:46:53.20
16
(64)
35-39
16
Male
64
Team XTR Tri Club
3:14 min/km
Wave 1
00:33:22.30
95
19
75
00:03:48.40
112
21
85
01:20:12.40
71
15
66
00:02:17.40
108
20
83
00:47:12.70
42
12
41
105
109
Stephen HOLT
Stephen HOLT #109
Male 50-54
03:07:13.70
03:07:13.70
6
(83)
50-54
6
Male
83
3:38 min/km
Wave 1
00:34:09.40
99
6
76
00:02:35.10
96
5
73
01:25:31.00
91
6
79
00:02:48.50
114
6
87
01:02:09.70
108
6
83
85
8
Philip BIRCH
Philip BIRCH #8
Male 20-24
02:52:33.10
02:52:33.10
2
(73)
20-24
2
Male
73
3:21 min/km
Wave 1
00:34:12.10
100
2
77
00:02:40.50
99
3
74
01:22:03.30
77
2
69
00:01:46.50
92
1
70
00:51:50.70
74
2
64
68
39
Ben HAWKINS
Ben HAWKINS #39
Male 30-34
02:45:28.80
02:45:28.80
14
(62)
30-34
14
Male
62
3:12 min/km
Wave 1
00:34:28.50
101
16
78
00:02:13.80
86
17
65
01:16:14.30
54
13
52
00:01:12.30
48
13
38
00:51:19.90
72
15
62
95
41
Daniel OKELY
Daniel OKELY #41
Male 30-34
02:58:28.20
02:58:28.20
17
(78)
30-34
17
Male
78
Team XTR Tri Club
3:27 min/km
Wave 1
00:34:41.60
102
17
79
00:01:48.10
61
10
46
01:24:27.70
88
19
78
00:01:31.30
74
15
56
00:55:59.50
86
16
72
104
37
David ELLIOTT
David ELLIOTT #37
Male 30-34
03:06:14.30
03:06:14.30
19
(82)
30-34
19
Male
82
3:36 min/km
Wave 1
00:34:59.80
103
18
80
00:02:24.50
92
19
70
01:21:56.00
75
16
68
00:01:13.30
51
14
40
01:05:40.70
112
19
85
78
68
Darren MASCURINE
Darren MASCURINE #68
Male 35-39
02:50:13.60
02:50:13.60
19
(69)
35-39
19
Male
69
3:18 min/km
Wave 1
00:35:04.20
104
20
81
00:02:41.40
101
19
76
01:18:10.60
60
14
58
00:01:19.40
64
13
49
00:52:58.00
78
17
67
81
79
Niall KEHOE
Niall KEHOE #79
Male 40-44
02:50:46.50
02:50:46.50
11
(70)
40-44
11
Male
70
3:18 min/km
Wave 1
00:35:17.70
105
14
82
00:00:53.20
8
1
5
01:19:56.30
67
12
62
00:01:06.30
35
3
29
00:53:33.00
80
11
68
97
47
Stephen ROWLES
Stephen ROWLES #47
Male 30-34
03:00:12.80
03:00:12.80
18
(79)
30-34
18
Male
79
3:29 min/km
Wave 1
00:36:06.70
106
19
83
00:02:17.30
88
18
66
01:24:11.80
87
18
77
00:00:53.80
16
4
13
00:56:43.20
91
17
75
106
67
James WALTERS
James WALTERS #67
Male 35-39
03:07:22.30
03:07:22.30
21
(84)
35-39
21
Male
84
3:38 min/km
Wave 1
00:36:15.00
107
21
84
00:02:51.40
103
20
78
01:26:23.30
96
21
82
00:02:34.50
112
21
86
00:59:18.10
97
20
79
100
70
Craig BAXTER
Craig BAXTER #70
Male 40-44
03:02:53.20
03:02:53.20
14
(80)
40-44
14
Male
80
Team XTR Tri Club
3:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:38:57.40
110
15
85
00:03:20.20
106
11
80
01:17:30.60
57
8
55
00:02:03.80
104
15
80
01:01:01.20
103
15
81
110
10
John OKELY
John OKELY #10
Male 20-24
03:17:56.10
03:17:56.10
3
(85)
20-24
3
Male
85
3:50 min/km
Wave 1
00:41:08.90
113
3
86
00:01:00.10
16
1
11
01:26:03.10
94
3
80
00:01:48.10
95
2
73
01:07:55.90
113
3
86
116
71
Brett D'ANTOINE
Brett D'ANTOINE #71
Male 40-44
04:19:46.30
04:19:46.30
16
(87)
40-44
16
Male
87
5:02 min/km
Wave 1
00:42:51.90
115
16
87
00:03:47.70
111
15
84
02:06:00.90
115
16
87
00:01:35.00
81
9
61
01:25:30.80
116
16
87
72
Sarah DAVIS
Sarah DAVIS #72
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
triathalon WA
min/km
Wave 2
49
James DEBENHAM
James DEBENHAM #49
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
EXCEED
min/km
Wave 1
59
Antonio PARASCANDOLA
Antonio PARASCANDOLA #59
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
FREMANTLE
min/km
Wave 1
9
Alex BLACK
Alex BLACK #9
Male 20-24
DNF
DNF
20-24
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 1
00:26:11.10
00:02:31.00
01:27:51.70
00:03:55.60
81
Rachel LUERS
Rachel LUERS #81
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
Wave 2
67
85
Tammy MCEWAN
Tammy MCEWAN #85
Female 40-44
02:44:35.00
02:44:35.00
2
(5)
40-44
2
Female
5
3:11 min/km
Wave 2
01:53:23.00
00:01:40.00
86
3
14
00:49:32.00
62
1
5
93
Adrian BARRON
Adrian BARRON #93
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
min/km
Wave 1
101
Kevin SMOUT
Kevin SMOUT #101
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
min/km
Wave 1
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (123 items)
© 2023