Mullaloo Triathlon
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (123 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
87
28
Benjamin PRICE
Benjamin PRICE #28
Male 25-29
02:54:55.10
02:54:55.10
10
(75)
25-29
10
Male
75
3:23 min/km
Wave 1
00:24:38.10
33
5
31
00:01:58.60
73
7
55
01:38:23.10
111
10
85
00:01:24.30
69
7
53
00:48:31.00
52
7
49
42
33
Austin CADDEN
Austin CADDEN #33
Male 30-34
02:29:49.60
02:29:49.60
11
(41)
30-34
11
Male
41
2:54 min/km
Wave 1
00:28:23.40
63
12
55
00:01:58.00
72
14
54
01:15:59.00
53
12
51
00:01:35.90
82
17
62
00:41:53.30
18
7
18
56
111
Allison RATCLIFFE
Allison RATCLIFFE #111
Female 50-54
02:40:05.30
02:40:05.30
1
(2)
50-54
1
Female
2
North Coast Tri Club
3:06 min/km
Wave 2
00:25:59.30
40
1
3
00:01:57.10
71
1
10
01:19:31.20
65
1
2
00:01:21.30
67
1
8
00:51:16.40
69
1
8
37
105
Norm BLACK
Norm BLACK #105
Male 50-54
02:28:02.70
02:28:02.70
3
(37)
50-54
3
Male
37
North Coast Tri Club
2:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:29:07.80
68
4
59
00:01:56.90
70
3
53
01:11:07.80
32
4
32
00:01:20.00
65
4
50
00:44:30.20
29
3
29
13
60
Nathan PIEREMONT
Nathan PIEREMONT #60
Male 35-39
02:13:02.70
02:13:02.70
3
(13)
35-39
3
Male
13
Team XTR Tri Club
2:35 min/km
Wave 1
00:25:09.00
35
6
32
00:01:56.00
69
16
52
01:06:54.10
11
2
11
00:01:13.40
53
9
41
00:37:50.20
5
2
5
46
56
Ryan LASSCOCK
Ryan LASSCOCK #56
Male 35-39
02:31:12.10
02:31:12.10
11
(45)
35-39
11
Male
45
2:56 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:57.90
52
11
46
00:01:53.90
68
15
51
01:14:38.40
47
10
45
00:01:34.50
78
15
59
00:46:07.40
37
11
37
35
3
Michael CAIN
Michael CAIN #3
Male 30-34
02:26:58.40
02:26:58.40
10
(35)
30-34
10
Male
35
2:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:09.90
14
5
14
00:01:52.60
67
13
50
01:11:25.50
35
8
35
00:01:06.10
34
10
28
00:49:24.30
60
13
55
89
61
Aishling REES
Aishling REES #61
Female 35-39
02:55:22.40
02:55:22.40
1
(9)
35-39
1
Female
9
Team XTR Tri Club
3:24 min/km
Wave 2
00:30:35.20
80
1
8
00:01:52.30
66
1
9
01:25:27.20
90
1
7
00:01:13.40
54
1
6
00:56:14.30
87
1
13
71
36
Mark CUTTS
Mark CUTTS #36
Male 30-34
02:46:39.70
02:46:39.70
15
(63)
30-34
15
Male
63
Break Your Limits
3:14 min/km
Wave 1
00:31:51.70
85
15
70
00:01:52.10
65
12
49
01:20:09.20
70
15
65
00:02:16.60
106
19
81
00:50:30.10
64
14
57
75
19
Jules JOHNS
Jules JOHNS #19
Female 25-29
02:48:35.60
02:48:35.60
3
(7)
25-29
3
Female
7
Stadium Tri Club
3:16 min/km
Wave 2
00:33:20.90
94
5
15
00:01:51.80
64
3
8
01:20:21.90
72
2
3
00:01:10.00
43
2
3
00:51:51.00
75
4
9
21
42
Kiel REID
Kiel REID #42
Male 30-34
02:20:48.00
02:20:48.00
7
(21)
30-34
7
Male
21
Team XTR Tri Club
2:44 min/km
Wave 1
00:24:37.80
32
8
30
00:01:49.60
63
11
48
01:11:20.10
34
7
34
00:00:51.20
12
3
11
00:42:09.30
21
8
21
88
48
Lance D'ANTOINE
Lance D'ANTOINE #48
Male 35-39
02:55:04.80
02:55:04.80
20
(76)
35-39
20
Male
76
UWA
3:23 min/km
Wave 1
00:30:23.80
79
17
67
00:01:48.60
62
14
47
01:23:19.50
83
19
75
00:01:50.90
97
18
75
00:57:42.00
92
19
76
95
41
Daniel OKELY
Daniel OKELY #41
Male 30-34
02:58:28.20
02:58:28.20
17
(78)
30-34
17
Male
78
Team XTR Tri Club
3:27 min/km
Wave 1
00:34:41.60
102
17
79
00:01:48.10
61
10
46
01:24:27.70
88
19
78
00:01:31.30
74
15
56
00:55:59.50
86
16
72
109
17
Terri Ann HATELIE
Terri Ann HATELIE #17
Female 25-29
03:10:41.60
03:10:41.60
6
(19)
25-29
6
Female
19
Front Runner Sports Management
3:42 min/km
Wave 2
00:33:32.00
96
6
16
00:01:43.10
60
2
7
01:32:58.90
108
6
18
00:01:36.90
84
6
13
01:00:50.70
102
6
18
51
21
Daniel MAY
Daniel MAY #21
Male 25-29
02:35:14.50
02:35:14.50
6
(50)
25-29
6
Male
50
Team XTR Tri Club
3:00 min/km
Wave 1
00:27:12.00
53
7
47
00:01:42.80
59
6
45
01:12:42.30
36
4
36
00:00:47.00
8
1
8
00:52:50.40
76
9
65
64
15
Adam EGAN
Adam EGAN #15
Male 25-29
02:43:48.00
02:43:48.00
7
(59)
25-29
7
Male
59
3:10 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:53.20
51
6
45
00:01:42.80
58
5
44
01:22:26.80
80
8
72
00:01:11.50
46
4
37
00:51:33.70
73
8
63
20
76
Spencer HARRIS
Spencer HARRIS #76
Male 40-44
02:20:30.10
02:20:30.10
3
(20)
40-44
3
Male
20
Team XTR Tri Club
2:43 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:16.10
44
5
39
00:01:42.00
57
5
43
01:08:23.00
17
2
17
00:01:41.30
88
10
66
00:42:27.70
22
2
22
15
32
Gavin ANDERSON
Gavin ANDERSON #32
Male 30-34
02:15:12.10
02:15:12.10
5
(15)
30-34
5
Male
15
2:37 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:22.20
15
6
15
00:01:41.40
56
9
42
01:09:07.10
20
4
20
00:01:09.20
42
12
34
00:39:52.20
10
3
10
112
122
Stella BAER
Stella BAER #122
Female 30-34
03:26:02.00
03:26:02.00
1
(20)
30-34
1
Female
20
4:00 min/km
Wave 2
00:42:27.20
114
1
20
00:01:41.30
55
1
6
01:35:08.00
109
1
19
00:02:23.30
110
1
18
01:04:22.20
111
1
21
55
52
Darryl FULLER
Darryl FULLER #52
Male 35-39
02:39:47.00
02:39:47.00
13
(54)
35-39
13
Male
54
3:06 min/km
Wave 1
00:32:38.00
89
18
72
00:01:40.70
54
13
41
01:16:36.10
55
12
53
00:00:45.10
5
3
5
00:48:07.10
49
13
47
33
44
Ross ROBERTSON
Ross ROBERTSON #44
Male 30-34
02:26:28.20
02:26:28.20
9
(33)
30-34
9
Male
33
2:50 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:24.10
6
1
6
00:01:39.30
53
8
40
01:15:06.10
50
11
48
00:01:36.10
83
18
63
00:46:42.60
41
10
40
108
74
Melissa FERGUSON
Melissa FERGUSON #74
Female 40-44
03:09:25.10
03:09:25.10
4
(18)
40-44
4
Female
18
3:40 min/km
Wave 2
00:33:20.70
93
3
14
00:01:38.40
52
2
5
01:29:53.80
102
3
14
00:02:43.00
113
4
19
01:01:49.20
106
4
20
44
96
Graham HAUGHEY
Graham HAUGHEY #96
Male 45-49
02:30:29.00
02:30:29.00
6
(43)
45-49
6
Male
43
North Coast Tri Club
2:55 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:43.20
50
6
44
00:01:37.50
51
6
39
01:13:08.70
40
7
39
00:00:59.80
25
2
20
00:47:59.80
48
4
46
31
55
Barry HARRINGTON
Barry HARRINGTON #55
Male 35-39
02:24:53.80
02:24:53.80
7
(31)
35-39
7
Male
31
North Coast Tri Club
2:48 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:20.80
47
10
42
00:01:37.00
50
12
38
01:14:16.00
44
9
43
00:01:07.50
38
8
32
00:41:32.50
14
4
14
26
86
Marcio MENEZES
Marcio MENEZES #86
Male 40-44
02:22:11.10
02:22:11.10
4
(26)
40-44
4
Male
26
North Coast Tri Club
2:45 min/km
Wave 1
00:24:35.80
31
3
29
00:01:35.40
49
4
37
01:09:06.90
19
3
19
00:01:02.80
28
2
23
00:45:50.20
34
5
34
25
63
Clinton SCHROEDER
Clinton SCHROEDER #63
Male 35-39
02:22:09.00
02:22:09.00
6
(25)
35-39
6
Male
25
Team XTR Tri Club
2:45 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:11.30
43
8
38
00:01:34.10
48
11
36
01:08:19.10
14
5
14
00:00:42.00
2
1
2
00:45:22.50
32
9
32
40
84
Justin MCAULIFFE
Justin MCAULIFFE #84
Male 40-44
02:29:36.90
02:29:36.90
5
(39)
40-44
5
Male
39
2:54 min/km
Wave 1
00:25:58.40
39
4
36
00:01:33.40
47
3
35
01:13:48.40
41
5
40
00:01:01.70
27
1
22
00:47:15.00
43
6
42
62
87
Sian MORRIS
Sian MORRIS #87
Female 40-44
02:41:52.90
02:41:52.90
1
(4)
40-44
1
Female
4
3:08 min/km
Wave 2
00:25:00.60
34
1
2
00:01:31.60
46
1
4
01:23:59.20
86
1
5
00:00:58.50
21
1
1
00:50:23.00
63
2
6
34
64
Glenn SCHULTZ
Glenn SCHULTZ #64
Male 35-39
02:26:53.70
02:26:53.70
8
(34)
35-39
8
Male
34
North Coast Tri Club
2:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:24:29.90
28
5
27
00:01:31.20
45
10
34
01:13:51.90
42
8
41
00:01:28.70
72
14
55
00:45:32.00
33
10
33
49
45
Steve SCARFE
Steve SCARFE #45
Male 30-34
02:32:37.50
02:32:37.50
12
(48)
30-34
12
Male
48
2:57 min/km
Wave 1
00:29:06.90
66
13
58
00:01:28.90
44
7
33
01:12:49.30
38
9
38
00:01:32.10
76
16
58
00:47:40.30
45
11
44
22
29
Nelson SMITH
Nelson SMITH #29
Male 25-29
02:21:06.70
02:21:06.70
3
(22)
25-29
3
Male
22
Team XTR Tri Club
2:44 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:30.40
18
4
18
00:01:27.30
43
4
32
01:12:42.40
37
5
37
00:00:52.70
14
2
12
00:42:33.90
24
4
24
19
88
Damien PORTER
Damien PORTER #88
Male 40-44
02:19:57.60
02:19:57.60
2
(19)
40-44
2
Male
19
Endurance Fitness Systems
2:43 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:32.60
19
1
19
00:01:26.60
42
2
31
01:09:43.00
25
4
25
00:01:15.40
60
5
46
00:44:00.00
28
4
28
59
7
Sophie ARMSTRONG
Sophie ARMSTRONG #7
Female 20-24
02:40:46.80
02:40:46.80
1
(3)
20-24
1
Female
3
Team XTR Tri Club
3:07 min/km
Wave 2
00:27:56.40
60
1
5
00:01:26.20
41
2
3
01:22:01.70
76
1
4
00:01:13.20
50
1
4
00:48:09.30
50
1
3
28
23
Cameron MITCHELL
Cameron MITCHELL #23
Male 25-29
02:23:29.60
02:23:29.60
4
(28)
25-29
4
Male
28
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
2:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:29.20
17
3
17
00:01:25.60
40
3
30
01:15:32.30
51
6
49
00:01:14.40
57
6
43
00:41:48.10
16
3
16
86
43
Mark ROBERTS
Mark ROBERTS #43
Male 30-34
02:53:51.60
02:53:51.60
16
(74)
30-34
16
Male
74
3:22 min/km
Wave 1
00:25:55.90
38
10
35
00:01:22.80
39
6
29
01:22:10.10
78
17
70
00:01:05.80
33
9
27
01:03:17.00
109
18
84
103
12
Carley ROBBINS
Carley ROBBINS #12
Female 20-24
03:05:18.60
03:05:18.60
2
(16)
20-24
2
Female
16
3:35 min/km
Wave 2
00:31:55.00
86
3
11
00:01:22.10
38
1
2
01:32:56.30
107
3
17
00:01:15.70
61
2
7
00:57:49.50
94
2
15
24
66
Christian TRULSSON
Christian TRULSSON #66
Male 35-39
02:21:57.20
02:21:57.20
5
(24)
35-39
5
Male
24
2:45 min/km
Wave 1
00:27:41.30
59
13
52
00:01:21.20
37
9
28
01:09:07.60
21
6
21
00:01:16.10
63
12
48
00:42:31.00
23
6
23
6
97
Matt ILLINGWORTH
Matt ILLINGWORTH #97
Male 45-49
02:10:09.10
02:10:09.10
1
(6)
45-49
1
Male
6
BYL
2:31 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:59.30
25
3
24
00:01:20.40
36
5
27
01:01:32.60
2
1
2
00:01:15.90
62
5
47
00:42:00.90
19
1
19
73
51
Tristan FAIR
Tristan FAIR #51
Male 35-39
02:47:12.80
02:47:12.80
17
(65)
35-39
17
Male
65
Team XTR Tri Club
3:14 min/km
Wave 1
00:30:04.70
74
15
63
00:01:19.70
35
8
26
01:26:07.90
95
20
81
00:01:05.50
32
7
26
00:48:35.00
54
15
51
76
69
Dean TIERNEY
Dean TIERNEY #69
Male 35-39
02:50:10.90
02:50:10.90
18
(67)
35-39
18
Male
67
3:18 min/km
Wave 1
00:29:12.80
69
14
60
00:01:19.00
34
7
25
01:22:33.80
81
17
73
00:01:15.20
58
10
44
00:55:50.10
85
18
71
47
100
Glyn OVERAL
Glyn OVERAL #100
Male 45-49
02:31:44.80
02:31:44.80
7
(46)
45-49
7
Male
46
ROCKINGHAM
2:56 min/km
Wave 1
00:28:42.50
64
8
56
00:01:17.70
33
4
24
01:11:17.50
33
6
33
00:00:59.70
24
1
19
00:49:27.40
61
6
56
3
16
Amos GOLLACH
Amos GOLLACH #16
Male 25-29
02:08:02.60
02:08:02.60
1
(3)
25-29
1
Male
3
2:29 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:52.10
10
2
10
00:01:16.30
32
2
23
01:05:56.10
5
1
5
00:01:14.10
55
5
42
00:37:44.00
4
1
4
66
57
Corneille Charles MARAIS
Corneille Charles MARAIS #57
Male 35-39
02:44:09.80
02:44:09.80
15
(61)
35-39
15
Male
61
Team XTR Tri Club
3:11 min/km
Wave 1
00:27:31.00
56
12
49
00:01:15.70
31
6
22
01:22:21.90
79
16
71
00:01:44.40
89
17
67
00:51:16.80
70
16
60
53
65
Travis STYLES
Travis STYLES #65
Male 35-39
02:38:46.10
02:38:46.10
12
(52)
35-39
12
Male
52
3:04 min/km
Wave 1
00:22:44.00
13
3
13
00:01:14.90
30
5
21
01:10:52.70
31
7
31
00:01:51.50
98
19
76
01:02:03.00
107
21
82
9
58
Andrew MUIR
Andrew MUIR #58
Male 35-39
02:11:26.50
02:11:26.50
2
(9)
35-39
2
Male
9
Team XTR Tri Club
2:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:46.60
9
2
9
00:01:13.20
29
4
20
01:07:05.00
12
3
12
00:00:48.60
10
4
10
00:40:33.10
12
3
12
43
94
Tom GILBERT
Tom GILBERT #94
Male 45-49
02:29:53.00
02:29:53.00
5
(42)
45-49
5
Male
42
NCTC
2:54 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:57.40
23
2
22
00:01:11.70
28
3
19
01:10:04.50
28
5
28
00:01:44.90
91
7
69
00:52:54.50
77
7
66
11
46
Patrick WOOLLEY
Patrick WOOLLEY #46
Male 30-34
02:12:06.20
02:12:06.20
4
(11)
30-34
4
Male
11
2:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:22:02.10
11
3
11
00:01:10.30
27
5
18
01:06:09.00
6
2
6
00:00:56.30
19
5
15
00:41:48.50
17
6
17
14
108
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #108
Male 50-54
02:13:40.60
02:13:40.60
2
(14)
50-54
2
Male
14
MANDURAH
2:35 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:21.40
5
1
5
00:01:09.90
26
2
17
01:08:21.80
16
2
16
00:00:45.90
6
1
6
00:42:01.60
20
2
20
7
30
Ashan WEERAKKODY
Ashan WEERAKKODY #30
Male 25-29
02:10:54.80
02:10:54.80
2
(7)
25-29
2
Male
7
Stadium Tri Club
2:32 min/km
Wave 1
00:20:08.40
1
1
1
00:01:09.50
25
1
16
01:10:16.20
29
3
29
00:01:00.50
26
3
21
00:38:20.20
6
2
6
38
25
Kirstie MOORE
Kirstie MOORE #25
Female 25-29
02:28:52.50
02:28:52.50
1
(1)
25-29
1
Female
1
City Tri Club
2:53 min/km
Wave 2
00:24:35.50
30
1
1
00:01:08.50
24
1
1
01:14:19.90
45
1
1
00:01:07.80
39
1
2
00:47:40.80
46
2
2
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (123 items)
© 2023