MetaSprint Series #3 - Triathlon
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
25
1013
Georgina Hagger
Georgina Hagger #1013
Female 8-9
00:27:00.86
00:27:00.86
1
(5)
8-9
1
Female
5
MAL
4:03 min/km
Wave 25
00:02:49.00
40
4
4
00:02:02.98
26
1
7
00:12:21.10
23
1
6
00:01:34.92
13
1
5
00:08:12.85
45
1
10
49
1004
Eliza Ai Shen Tan
Eliza Ai Shen Tan #1004
Female 8-9
00:30:10.71
00:30:10.71
2
(10)
8-9
2
Female
10
MAL
4:32 min/km
Wave 25
00:02:51.26
43
5
5
00:02:04.60
29
3
9
00:12:26.64
28
2
7
00:02:44.11
113
11
37
00:10:04.08
89
8
27
57
1007
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #1007
Female 8-9
00:30:33.95
00:30:33.95
3
(12)
8-9
3
Female
12
AT
4:35 min/km
Wave 25
00:02:29.81
18
1
1
00:02:04.22
28
2
8
00:14:52.09
80
5
27
00:01:57.75
54
2
11
00:09:10.07
67
3
14
61
11
Lucy Van Selm
Lucy Van Selm #11
Female 8-9
00:31:42.32
00:31:42.32
4
(13)
8-9
4
Female
13
NED
4:46 min/km
Wave 25
00:03:26.56
82
10
15
00:02:18.57
39
4
12
00:13:54.30
60
3
16
00:02:24.74
92
6
29
00:09:38.14
76
4
20
62
14
Coco Haesner
Coco Haesner #14
Female 8-9
00:31:44.16
00:31:44.16
5
(14)
8-9
5
Female
14
AUS
4:46 min/km
Wave 25
00:02:59.84
52
7
8
00:02:35.95
58
8
20
00:14:02.71
65
4
18
00:02:26.67
95
8
31
00:09:38.98
78
6
22
77
1009
Amelie Tsang
Amelie Tsang #1009
Female 8-9
00:33:37.94
00:33:37.94
6
(20)
8-9
6
Female
20
AT
5:03 min/km
Wave 25
00:02:47.55
38
3
3
00:02:50.95
74
11
26
00:15:52.97
98
9
36
00:01:58.82
56
3
12
00:10:07.65
90
9
28
82
1113
Erica Parkinson
Erica Parkinson #1113
Female 8-9
00:34:03.66
00:34:03.66
7
(23)
8-9
7
Female
23
AT
5:07 min/km
Wave 25
00:03:25.07
79
9
14
00:02:30.95
52
7
18
00:15:50.47
95
6
33
00:03:18.11
133
13
47
00:08:59.05
65
2
13
91
16
Nora Howard Howard
Nora Howard Howard #16
Female 8-9
00:35:02.44
00:35:02.44
8
(28)
8-9
8
Female
28
NED
5:16 min/km
Wave 25
00:02:58.20
51
6
7
00:02:44.23
65
9
22
00:17:02.56
116
12
45
00:02:27.14
96
9
32
00:09:50.29
84
7
25
93
1011
Nikita Sivashanmugam
Nikita Sivashanmugam #1011
Female 8-9
00:35:08.16
00:35:08.16
9
(29)
8-9
9
Female
29
CAN
5:17 min/km
Wave 25
00:03:34.57
93
12
19
00:02:24.71
42
5
13
00:16:51.43
113
11
42
00:02:38.58
110
10
35
00:09:38.86
77
5
21
104
1003
Tegan Sweeney
Tegan Sweeney #1003
Female 8-9
00:36:05.44
00:36:05.44
10
(35)
8-9
10
Female
35
AUS
5:25 min/km
Wave 25
00:02:46.11
37
2
2
00:02:45.35
68
10
24
00:15:52.01
97
8
35
00:02:07.41
72
4
19
00:12:34.55
126
13
45
105
1005
Isabella Eun Lee
Isabella Eun Lee #1005
Female 8-9
00:36:15.19
00:36:15.19
11
(36)
8-9
11
Female
36
SIN
5:27 min/km
Wave 25
00:03:46.17
105
15
28
00:02:28.29
51
6
17
00:16:47.02
109
10
40
00:02:26.60
94
7
30
00:10:47.09
101
11
32
110
38
Keira Galan
Keira Galan #38
Female 8-9
00:37:44.43
00:37:44.43
12
(40)
8-9
12
Female
40
ESP
5:40 min/km
Wave 25
00:03:43.82
101
14
24
00:02:56.63
82
12
31
00:18:31.62
128
13
49
00:02:08.60
77
5
21
00:10:23.75
95
10
30
132
13
Charlotte Falting
Charlotte Falting #13
Female 8-9
00:47:04.47
00:47:04.47
13
(49)
8-9
13
Female
49
HKG
7:04 min/km
Wave 25
00:03:31.04
92
11
18
00:03:43.43
115
15
44
00:23:53.71
138
16
54
00:03:38.41
137
14
51
00:12:17.87
122
12
43
136
1010
Asia Jones
Asia Jones #1010
Female 8-9
00:50:17.64
00:50:17.64
14
(51)
8-9
14
Female
51
NZL
7:33 min/km
Wave 25
00:03:01.70
53
8
9
00:03:00.27
91
13
35
00:20:53.46
135
14
52
00:05:32.17
141
16
54
00:17:50.02
141
16
54
139
1001
Lashirah Umaiza Mazlan
Lashirah Umaiza Mazlan #1001
Female 8-9
00:54:28.36
00:54:28.36
15
(54)
8-9
15
Female
54
SIN
8:11 min/km
Wave 25
00:06:09.02
144
17
57
00:05:39.40
143
17
57
00:23:44.78
137
15
53
00:03:42.15
139
15
53
00:15:12.99
136
14
51
141
86
Rhianna Catherine Kunalan
Rhianna Catherine Kunalan #86
Female 8-9
01:10:02.85
01:10:02.85
16
(55)
8-9
16
Female
55
SIN
10:32 min/km
Wave 25
00:03:47.04
107
16
30
00:04:57.23
139
16
56
00:39:45.53
144
17
57
00:21:33.03
1002
Scarlett Nore
Scarlett Nore #1002
Female 8-9
DNF
DNF
8-9
Female
NOR
min/km
Wave 25
00:03:39.07
97
13
21
00:03:01.59
92
14
36
00:15:51.27
96
7
34
00:03:05.72
127
12
43
00:15:19.94
137
15
52
15
Eva Plevin
Eva Plevin #15
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 25
12
Eugenie Van Wersch
Eugenie Van Wersch #12
Female 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Female
FRA
min/km
Wave 25
1008
Charlotte Scott
Charlotte Scott #1008
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 25
1006
Vijayaa Natasha Vijendren
Vijayaa Natasha Vijendren #1006
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
MAL
min/km
Wave 25
1012
Julia Lanctot
Julia Lanctot #1012
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SUI
min/km
Wave 25
1112
Kerstin Iwansson
Kerstin Iwansson #1112
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
USA
min/km
Wave 25
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
© 2023