MetaSprint Series #3 - Triathlon
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (184 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
64
Samuel James Compton
Samuel James Compton #64
Male 10-11
00:22:17.68
00:22:17.68
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
AT
3:21 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:00.20
4
4
4
00:01:36.12
4
2
2
00:10:26.81
1
1
1
00:01:27.80
4
3
3
00:06:46.74
6
3
4
7
1025
Siobhain Doyle
Siobhain Doyle #1025
Female 10-11
00:23:52.23
00:23:52.23
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
MAL
3:35 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:06.04
58
2
10
00:01:31.29
2
1
1
00:11:13.79
10
1
1
00:01:16.55
1
1
1
00:06:44.55
5
2
2
15
1035
Natalie Hunter
Natalie Hunter #1035
Female 10-11
00:25:16.74
00:25:16.74
2
(2)
10-11
2
Female
2
AT
3:48 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:26.66
83
6
16
00:01:40.87
6
3
3
00:11:43.19
14
2
2
00:01:31.59
7
2
2
00:06:54.42
8
3
3
2
61
Austin Cocks
Austin Cocks #61
Male 10-11
00:23:13.14
00:23:13.14
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
AUS
3:29 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:26.55
14
13
14
00:01:37.26
5
3
3
00:10:39.45
2
2
2
00:01:20.89
2
1
1
00:07:08.98
13
7
9
23
29
Georgie Mandziy
Georgie Mandziy #29
Female 10-11
00:26:47.73
00:26:47.73
4
(4)
10-11
4
Female
4
AUS
4:01 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:23.19
76
5
13
00:01:51.55
16
5
5
00:11:49.03
16
3
3
00:01:42.89
29
6
7
00:08:01.05
40
7
7
10
1104
Roughan Gaetz
Roughan Gaetz #1104
Male 10-11
00:24:18.95
00:24:18.95
9
(9)
10-11
9
Male
9
CAN
3:39 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:45.90
36
29
35
00:01:41.18
7
4
4
00:10:49.39
3
3
3
00:01:46.09
34
19
26
00:07:16.37
20
13
16
5
1108
Denis Parkinson
Denis Parkinson #1108
Male 10-11
00:23:37.99
00:23:37.99
5
(5)
10-11
5
Male
5
AT
3:33 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:37.72
26
23
25
00:02:07.10
30
19
21
00:10:50.23
4
4
4
00:01:49.87
42
26
33
00:06:13.05
3
1
2
31
31
Nolwenn Feddal
Nolwenn Feddal #31
Female 10-11
00:27:26.24
00:27:26.24
5
(6)
10-11
5
Female
6
SIN
4:07 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:46.31
106
14
29
00:02:28.24
50
11
16
00:11:57.22
18
4
4
00:01:31.90
8
3
3
00:07:42.56
31
6
6
20
36
Zi Xuan THONG
Zi Xuan THONG #36
Female 10-11
00:26:29.74
00:26:29.74
3
(3)
10-11
3
Female
3
MAL
3:59 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:07.68
59
3
11
00:01:35.63
3
2
2
00:12:11.97
21
5
5
00:01:32.35
9
4
4
00:08:02.10
41
8
8
3
1062
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #1062
Male 10-11
00:23:31.25
00:23:31.25
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
SIN
3:32 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:35.63
25
22
24
00:01:30.86
1
1
1
00:10:54.73
5
5
5
00:01:26.64
3
2
2
00:07:03.39
11
5
7
25
1013
Georgina Hagger
Georgina Hagger #1013
Female 8-9
00:27:00.86
00:27:00.86
1
(5)
8-9
1
Female
5
MAL
4:03 min/km
Wave 25
00:02:49.00
40
4
4
00:02:02.98
26
1
7
00:12:21.10
23
1
6
00:01:34.92
13
1
5
00:08:12.85
45
1
10
11
82
Wei Ze Tyler Chan
Wei Ze Tyler Chan #82
Male 10-11
00:24:43.14
00:24:43.14
10
(10)
10-11
10
Male
10
SIN
3:43 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:57.06
50
37
44
00:01:53.97
18
12
13
00:11:07.65
6
6
6
00:01:33.74
12
6
8
00:07:10.71
14
8
10
49
1004
Eliza Ai Shen Tan
Eliza Ai Shen Tan #1004
Female 8-9
00:30:10.71
00:30:10.71
2
(10)
8-9
2
Female
10
MAL
4:32 min/km
Wave 25
00:02:51.26
43
5
5
00:02:04.60
29
3
9
00:12:26.64
28
2
7
00:02:44.11
113
11
37
00:10:04.08
89
8
27
4
1101
Keaton Russell
Keaton Russell #1101
Male 10-11
00:23:31.87
00:23:31.87
4
(4)
10-11
4
Male
4
CAN
3:32 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:16.77
8
8
8
00:01:47.21
13
9
10
00:11:12.06
7
7
7
00:01:35.56
14
7
9
00:06:40.26
4
2
3
8
1089
Zemin Goh
Zemin Goh #1089
Male 10-11
00:24:05.52
00:24:05.52
7
(7)
10-11
7
Male
7
MAL
3:37 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:20.47
11
11
11
00:01:44.14
10
6
7
00:11:12.28
8
8
8
00:01:32.78
10
5
6
00:07:15.84
18
11
14
1032
Sophia Hamlen
Sophia Hamlen #1032
Female 10-11
Query
Query
10-11
Female
USA
min/km
Wave 23
00:02:56.48
47
1
6
00:02:01.65
24
6
6
00:12:38.77
32
6
8
00:01:59.71
59
11
14
00:05:37.62
1
1
1
14
51
Reuben Seet
Reuben Seet #51
Male 10-11
00:25:14.26
00:25:14.26
13
(13)
10-11
13
Male
13
SIN
3:47 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:56.70
49
36
43
00:01:55.55
19
13
14
00:11:13.19
9
9
9
00:01:39.19
21
11
16
00:07:29.62
23
16
19
42
28
Skylar Gen Johnson
Skylar Gen Johnson #28
Female 10-11
00:29:07.24
00:29:07.24
7
(8)
10-11
7
Female
8
USA
4:22 min/km
Wave 23
00:04:04.11
123
26
42
00:02:13.78
35
7
10
00:12:56.87
40
7
9
00:01:48.33
38
8
9
00:08:04.13
42
9
9
9
50
Santiago De La Flor
Santiago De La Flor #50
Male 10-11
00:24:15.51
00:24:15.51
8
(8)
10-11
8
Male
8
CHL
3:38 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:18.76
10
10
10
00:02:00.55
23
17
18
00:11:16.49
11
10
10
00:01:42.46
27
15
21
00:06:57.24
9
4
6
54
1031
Chloe Mei Robinson
Chloe Mei Robinson #1031
Female 10-11
00:30:19.48
00:30:19.48
9
(11)
10-11
9
Female
11
NZL
4:33 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:53.30
114
20
36
00:02:16.54
38
8
11
00:13:12.29
44
8
10
00:02:05.55
68
14
17
00:08:51.79
60
10
11
12
74
Lucas May
Lucas May #74
Male 10-11
00:25:08.76
00:25:08.76
11
(11)
10-11
11
Male
11
AT
3:46 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:06.31
5
5
5
00:02:26.21
46
28
32
00:11:19.76
12
11
11
00:02:00.88
61
38
47
00:07:15.58
17
10
13
98
35
Kiera Roisin Graham
Kiera Roisin Graham #35
Female 10-11
00:35:27.45
00:35:27.45
23
(32)
10-11
23
Female
32
AUS
5:19 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:45.06
104
13
27
00:02:59.70
88
21
33
00:13:38.37
49
9
11
00:03:28.51
136
37
50
00:11:35.80
116
30
41
97
66
Caitlin Van Selm
Caitlin Van Selm #66
Female 10-11
00:35:27.22
00:35:27.22
22
(31)
10-11
22
Female
31
NED
5:19 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:44.06
102
11
25
00:02:24.95
44
9
14
00:13:39.50
50
10
12
00:03:21.34
135
36
49
00:12:17.35
121
31
42
6
1083
Shaun Pexton
Shaun Pexton #1083
Male 10-11
00:23:43.52
00:23:43.52
6
(6)
10-11
6
Male
6
AT
3:34 min/km
Wave 21
00:01:55.26
3
3
3
00:01:46.26
12
8
9
00:11:20.31
13
12
12
00:01:30.60
6
4
5
00:07:11.08
15
9
11
18
58
Lucke Daniel
Lucke Daniel #58
Male 10-11
00:26:12.46
00:26:12.46
15
(16)
10-11
15
Male
16
GER
3:56 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:24.49
12
12
12
00:02:24.84
43
26
30
00:11:44.87
15
13
13
00:01:38.72
20
10
15
00:07:59.52
39
27
33
69
27
Kimberly Ambrosio
Kimberly Ambrosio #27
Female 10-11
00:32:26.96
00:32:26.96
12
(17)
10-11
12
Female
17
PHI
4:52 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:50.23
111
17
33
00:03:12.32
102
25
39
00:13:39.96
51
11
13
00:02:13.43
80
19
24
00:09:31.00
75
16
19
88
26
Anuk Haesner
Anuk Haesner #26
Female 10-11
00:34:29.23
00:34:29.23
20
(27)
10-11
20
Female
27
NZL
5:11 min/km
Wave 23
00:04:02.38
122
25
41
00:02:59.17
87
20
32
00:13:45.80
53
12
14
00:02:07.72
73
16
20
00:11:34.15
114
28
39
13
69
Dylan Razali Monaghan
Dylan Razali Monaghan #69
Male 10-11
00:25:13.85
00:25:13.85
12
(12)
10-11
12
Male
12
IRL
3:47 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:16.30
7
7
7
00:01:48.76
14
10
11
00:11:56.25
17
14
14
00:01:38.37
18
9
13
00:07:34.16
26
19
22
21
59
Euan Latimer
Euan Latimer #59
Male 10-11
00:26:35.60
00:26:35.60
16
(18)
10-11
16
Male
18
AT
3:59 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:30.09
20
18
19
00:01:53.70
17
11
12
00:12:03.46
19
15
15
00:01:41.91
24
13
18
00:08:26.42
51
33
41
36
23
Mae Singer
Mae Singer #23
Female 10-11
00:28:27.99
00:28:27.99
6
(7)
10-11
6
Female
7
AT
4:16 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:21.55
74
4
12
00:01:49.26
15
4
4
00:13:54.22
59
13
15
00:01:40.89
22
5
6
00:07:42.06
29
5
5
61
11
Lucy Van Selm
Lucy Van Selm #11
Female 8-9
00:31:42.32
00:31:42.32
4
(13)
8-9
4
Female
13
NED
4:46 min/km
Wave 25
00:03:26.56
82
10
15
00:02:18.57
39
4
12
00:13:54.30
60
3
16
00:02:24.74
92
6
29
00:09:38.14
76
4
20
34
1066
Max Lindner
Max Lindner #1066
Male 10-11
00:27:52.14
00:27:52.14
24
(28)
10-11
24
Male
28
SIN
4:11 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:14.98
67
48
56
00:02:54.78
79
42
51
00:12:06.03
20
16
16
00:01:50.63
44
28
35
00:07:45.71
33
22
27
76
21
Lakshmi Kandasamy
Lakshmi Kandasamy #21
Female 10-11
00:33:20.22
00:33:20.22
14
(19)
10-11
14
Female
19
AT
5:00 min/km
Wave 23
00:04:00.07
120
23
39
00:02:44.24
66
14
23
00:13:54.96
62
14
17
00:02:04.94
67
13
16
00:10:36.00
97
21
31
27
1081
Pascual Julian
Pascual Julian #1081
Male 10-11
00:27:12.24
00:27:12.24
19
(22)
10-11
19
Male
22
FRA
4:05 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:54.72
45
33
40
00:02:34.10
55
31
36
00:12:18.97
22
17
17
00:01:57.94
55
35
44
00:07:26.50
22
15
18
29
1102
Zaydan Abhiyasa Rahman
Zaydan Abhiyasa Rahman #1102
Male 10-11
00:27:22.15
00:27:22.15
21
(24)
10-11
21
Male
24
IDN
4:06 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:29.66
17
16
17
00:02:16.16
37
23
27
00:12:21.97
24
18
18
00:01:55.63
51
33
41
00:08:18.71
49
31
39
62
14
Coco Haesner
Coco Haesner #14
Female 8-9
00:31:44.16
00:31:44.16
5
(14)
8-9
5
Female
14
AUS
4:46 min/km
Wave 25
00:02:59.84
52
7
8
00:02:35.95
58
8
20
00:14:02.71
65
4
18
00:02:26.67
95
8
31
00:09:38.98
78
6
22
73
70
Thijmen Verdonck
Thijmen Verdonck #70
Male 10-11
00:32:41.79
00:32:41.79
45
(56)
10-11
45
Male
56
NED
4:55 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:30.00
89
58
73
00:07:33.26
144
64
87
00:12:22.50
25
19
19
00:01:45.10
32
18
25
00:07:30.91
25
18
21
64
1033
Simran Rachel Manuel
Simran Rachel Manuel #1033
Female 10-11
00:31:50.22
00:31:50.22
10
(15)
10-11
10
Female
15
IND
4:47 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:42.57
100
10
23
00:02:36.35
59
13
21
00:14:03.59
66
15
19
00:01:59.40
58
10
13
00:09:28.29
73
14
17
75
1030
Alicia Mallol
Alicia Mallol #1030
Female 10-11
00:33:04.22
00:33:04.22
13
(18)
10-11
13
Female
18
FRA
4:58 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:42.56
99
9
22
00:03:15.24
107
27
41
00:14:15.54
70
16
20
00:02:06.18
71
15
18
00:09:44.69
81
17
23
37
77
Florian Ankersmit
Florian Ankersmit #77
Male 10-11
00:28:29.20
00:28:29.20
26
(30)
10-11
26
Male
30
NED
4:17 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:11.81
63
44
52
00:02:09.89
32
20
23
00:12:25.00
26
20
20
00:01:46.84
35
20
27
00:08:55.64
64
42
52
17
1065
Alex Linke
Alex Linke #1065
Male 10-11
00:26:08.69
00:26:08.69
14
(15)
10-11
14
Male
15
AUS
3:55 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:45.28
34
27
33
00:01:59.96
20
14
15
00:12:26.32
27
21
21
00:01:48.15
37
22
29
00:07:08.97
12
6
8
46
1040
Natasha Wilson
Natasha Wilson #1040
Female 10-11
00:29:29.63
00:29:29.63
8
(9)
10-11
8
Female
9
AUS
4:26 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:44.45
103
12
26
00:02:33.85
54
12
19
00:14:26.72
71
17
21
00:01:45.37
33
7
8
00:06:59.22
10
4
4
66
1115
Yuriko Masui
Yuriko Masui #1115
Female 10-11
00:32:19.63
00:32:19.63
11
(16)
10-11
11
Female
16
JPN
4:51 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:51.25
113
19
35
00:02:52.80
75
16
27
00:14:28.05
72
18
22
00:02:14.06
81
20
25
00:08:53.46
62
11
12
33
1116
Imanol De La Flor
Imanol De La Flor #1116
Male 10-11
00:27:38.73
00:27:38.73
23
(27)
10-11
23
Male
27
CHL
4:09 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:50.80
42
31
38
00:02:23.67
41
25
29
00:12:27.81
29
22
22
00:01:42.39
26
14
20
00:08:14.05
47
29
37
80
1017
Shreya Sakhalkar
Shreya Sakhalkar #1017
Female 10-11
00:33:58.54
00:33:58.54
15
(21)
10-11
15
Female
21
SIN
5:06 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:37.47
94
8
20
00:03:13.53
105
26
40
00:14:37.26
75
19
23
00:12:30.27
32
57
Joei Mah
Joei Mah #57
Male 10-11
00:27:29.55
00:27:29.55
22
(26)
10-11
22
Male
26
SIN
4:08 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:13.45
66
47
55
00:02:19.78
40
24
28
00:12:28.47
30
23
23
00:01:37.40
17
8
12
00:07:50.43
34
23
28
84
22
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #22
Female 10-11
00:34:14.95
00:34:14.95
18
(25)
10-11
18
Female
25
AT
5:09 min/km
Wave 23
00:04:16.31
129
30
46
00:03:07.78
97
24
38
00:14:39.43
76
20
24
00:12:11.43
28
1084
Markus Medcraft
Markus Medcraft #1084
Male 10-11
00:27:18.52
00:27:18.52
20
(23)
10-11
20
Male
23
AT
4:06 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:26.55
15
14
15
00:02:00.12
21
15
16
00:12:29.12
31
24
24
00:01:48.74
40
24
31
00:08:33.97
55
37
45
81
1110
Patricia Alarcon De Laiglesia
Patricia Alarcon De Laiglesia #1110
Female 10-11
00:34:02.22
00:34:02.22
16
(22)
10-11
16
Female
22
ESP
5:07 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:48.06
108
15
31
00:03:00.23
90
22
34
00:14:49.47
78
21
25
00:02:03.14
66
12
15
00:10:21.31
93
20
29
48
52
Benjamin Johan Monaghan
Benjamin Johan Monaghan #52
Male 10-11
00:29:54.12
00:29:54.12
33
(39)
10-11
33
Male
39
MAL
4:29 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:27.16
16
15
16
00:02:03.91
27
18
20
00:12:43.72
33
25
25
00:01:57.12
52
34
42
00:10:42.20
99
49
68
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (184 items)
© 2023