MetaSprint Series #3 - Triathlon
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (184 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3
1062
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #1062
Male 10-11
00:23:31.25
00:23:31.25
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
SIN
3:32 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:35.63
25
22
24
00:01:30.86
1
1
1
00:10:54.73
5
5
5
00:01:26.64
3
2
2
00:07:03.39
11
5
7
7
1025
Siobhain Doyle
Siobhain Doyle #1025
Female 10-11
00:23:52.23
00:23:52.23
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
MAL
3:35 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:06.04
58
2
10
00:01:31.29
2
1
1
00:11:13.79
10
1
1
00:01:16.55
1
1
1
00:06:44.55
5
2
2
20
36
Zi Xuan THONG
Zi Xuan THONG #36
Female 10-11
00:26:29.74
00:26:29.74
3
(3)
10-11
3
Female
3
MAL
3:59 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:07.68
59
3
11
00:01:35.63
3
2
2
00:12:11.97
21
5
5
00:01:32.35
9
4
4
00:08:02.10
41
8
8
1
64
Samuel James Compton
Samuel James Compton #64
Male 10-11
00:22:17.68
00:22:17.68
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
AT
3:21 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:00.20
4
4
4
00:01:36.12
4
2
2
00:10:26.81
1
1
1
00:01:27.80
4
3
3
00:06:46.74
6
3
4
2
61
Austin Cocks
Austin Cocks #61
Male 10-11
00:23:13.14
00:23:13.14
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
AUS
3:29 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:26.55
14
13
14
00:01:37.26
5
3
3
00:10:39.45
2
2
2
00:01:20.89
2
1
1
00:07:08.98
13
7
9
15
1035
Natalie Hunter
Natalie Hunter #1035
Female 10-11
00:25:16.74
00:25:16.74
2
(2)
10-11
2
Female
2
AT
3:48 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:26.66
83
6
16
00:01:40.87
6
3
3
00:11:43.19
14
2
2
00:01:31.59
7
2
2
00:06:54.42
8
3
3
10
1104
Roughan Gaetz
Roughan Gaetz #1104
Male 10-11
00:24:18.95
00:24:18.95
9
(9)
10-11
9
Male
9
CAN
3:39 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:45.90
36
29
35
00:01:41.18
7
4
4
00:10:49.39
3
3
3
00:01:46.09
34
19
26
00:07:16.37
20
13
16
26
43
Guillermo Codinach Peral
Guillermo Codinach Peral #43
Male 8-9
00:27:05.96
00:27:05.96
3
(21)
8-9
3
Male
21
ESP
4:04 min/km
Wave 24
00:02:34.82
23
2
22
00:01:41.48
8
1
5
00:15:05.21
84
11
56
00:01:44.08
31
7
24
00:06:00.36
2
1
1
22
1105
Benjamin Hagger
Benjamin Hagger #1105
Male 10-11
00:26:44.76
00:26:44.76
17
(19)
10-11
17
Male
19
MAL
4:01 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:41.79
29
24
28
00:01:42.60
9
5
6
00:12:45.07
34
26
26
00:01:43.91
30
17
23
00:07:51.38
35
24
29
8
1089
Zemin Goh
Zemin Goh #1089
Male 10-11
00:24:05.52
00:24:05.52
7
(7)
10-11
7
Male
7
MAL
3:37 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:20.47
11
11
11
00:01:44.14
10
6
7
00:11:12.28
8
8
8
00:01:32.78
10
5
6
00:07:15.84
18
11
14
24
1090
Shimba Onishi
Shimba Onishi #1090
Male 10-11
00:26:55.90
00:26:55.90
18
(20)
10-11
18
Male
20
JPN
4:02 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:29.87
19
17
18
00:01:46.20
11
7
8
00:12:45.22
35
27
27
00:01:40.95
23
12
17
00:08:13.65
46
28
36
6
1083
Shaun Pexton
Shaun Pexton #1083
Male 10-11
00:23:43.52
00:23:43.52
6
(6)
10-11
6
Male
6
AT
3:34 min/km
Wave 21
00:01:55.26
3
3
3
00:01:46.26
12
8
9
00:11:20.31
13
12
12
00:01:30.60
6
4
5
00:07:11.08
15
9
11
4
1101
Keaton Russell
Keaton Russell #1101
Male 10-11
00:23:31.87
00:23:31.87
4
(4)
10-11
4
Male
4
CAN
3:32 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:16.77
8
8
8
00:01:47.21
13
9
10
00:11:12.06
7
7
7
00:01:35.56
14
7
9
00:06:40.26
4
2
3
13
69
Dylan Razali Monaghan
Dylan Razali Monaghan #69
Male 10-11
00:25:13.85
00:25:13.85
12
(12)
10-11
12
Male
12
IRL
3:47 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:16.30
7
7
7
00:01:48.76
14
10
11
00:11:56.25
17
14
14
00:01:38.37
18
9
13
00:07:34.16
26
19
22
36
23
Mae Singer
Mae Singer #23
Female 10-11
00:28:27.99
00:28:27.99
6
(7)
10-11
6
Female
7
AT
4:16 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:21.55
74
4
12
00:01:49.26
15
4
4
00:13:54.22
59
13
15
00:01:40.89
22
5
6
00:07:42.06
29
5
5
23
29
Georgie Mandziy
Georgie Mandziy #29
Female 10-11
00:26:47.73
00:26:47.73
4
(4)
10-11
4
Female
4
AUS
4:01 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:23.19
76
5
13
00:01:51.55
16
5
5
00:11:49.03
16
3
3
00:01:42.89
29
6
7
00:08:01.05
40
7
7
21
59
Euan Latimer
Euan Latimer #59
Male 10-11
00:26:35.60
00:26:35.60
16
(18)
10-11
16
Male
18
AT
3:59 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:30.09
20
18
19
00:01:53.70
17
11
12
00:12:03.46
19
15
15
00:01:41.91
24
13
18
00:08:26.42
51
33
41
11
82
Wei Ze Tyler Chan
Wei Ze Tyler Chan #82
Male 10-11
00:24:43.14
00:24:43.14
10
(10)
10-11
10
Male
10
SIN
3:43 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:57.06
50
37
44
00:01:53.97
18
12
13
00:11:07.65
6
6
6
00:01:33.74
12
6
8
00:07:10.71
14
8
10
14
51
Reuben Seet
Reuben Seet #51
Male 10-11
00:25:14.26
00:25:14.26
13
(13)
10-11
13
Male
13
SIN
3:47 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:56.70
49
36
43
00:01:55.55
19
13
14
00:11:13.19
9
9
9
00:01:39.19
21
11
16
00:07:29.62
23
16
19
17
1065
Alex Linke
Alex Linke #1065
Male 10-11
00:26:08.69
00:26:08.69
14
(15)
10-11
14
Male
15
AUS
3:55 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:45.28
34
27
33
00:01:59.96
20
14
15
00:12:26.32
27
21
21
00:01:48.15
37
22
29
00:07:08.97
12
6
8
28
1084
Markus Medcraft
Markus Medcraft #1084
Male 10-11
00:27:18.52
00:27:18.52
20
(23)
10-11
20
Male
23
AT
4:06 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:26.55
15
14
15
00:02:00.12
21
15
16
00:12:29.12
31
24
24
00:01:48.74
40
24
31
00:08:33.97
55
37
45
38
62
Arav Cabral
Arav Cabral #62
Male 10-11
00:28:50.89
00:28:50.89
27
(31)
10-11
27
Male
31
IND
4:20 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:11.19
61
42
50
00:02:00.38
22
16
17
00:14:30.37
74
44
52
00:01:52.65
47
30
37
00:07:16.29
19
12
15
9
50
Santiago De La Flor
Santiago De La Flor #50
Male 10-11
00:24:15.51
00:24:15.51
8
(8)
10-11
8
Male
8
CHL
3:38 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:18.76
10
10
10
00:02:00.55
23
17
18
00:11:16.49
11
10
10
00:01:42.46
27
15
21
00:06:57.24
9
4
6
1032
Sophia Hamlen
Sophia Hamlen #1032
Female 10-11
Query
Query
10-11
Female
USA
min/km
Wave 23
00:02:56.48
47
1
6
00:02:01.65
24
6
6
00:12:38.77
32
6
8
00:01:59.71
59
11
14
00:05:37.62
1
1
1
19
46
Marc Feddal
Marc Feddal #46
Male 8-9
00:26:26.38
00:26:26.38
2
(17)
8-9
2
Male
17
FRA
3:58 min/km
Wave 24
00:02:39.57
27
3
26
00:02:02.72
25
2
19
00:12:55.70
39
2
31
00:01:33.22
11
2
7
00:07:15.15
16
3
12
25
1013
Georgina Hagger
Georgina Hagger #1013
Female 8-9
00:27:00.86
00:27:00.86
1
(5)
8-9
1
Female
5
MAL
4:03 min/km
Wave 25
00:02:49.00
40
4
4
00:02:02.98
26
1
7
00:12:21.10
23
1
6
00:01:34.92
13
1
5
00:08:12.85
45
1
10
48
52
Benjamin Johan Monaghan
Benjamin Johan Monaghan #52
Male 10-11
00:29:54.12
00:29:54.12
33
(39)
10-11
33
Male
39
MAL
4:29 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:27.16
16
15
16
00:02:03.91
27
18
20
00:12:43.72
33
25
25
00:01:57.12
52
34
42
00:10:42.20
99
49
68
57
1007
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #1007
Female 8-9
00:30:33.95
00:30:33.95
3
(12)
8-9
3
Female
12
AT
4:35 min/km
Wave 25
00:02:29.81
18
1
1
00:02:04.22
28
2
8
00:14:52.09
80
5
27
00:01:57.75
54
2
11
00:09:10.07
67
3
14
49
1004
Eliza Ai Shen Tan
Eliza Ai Shen Tan #1004
Female 8-9
00:30:10.71
00:30:10.71
2
(10)
8-9
2
Female
10
MAL
4:32 min/km
Wave 25
00:02:51.26
43
5
5
00:02:04.60
29
3
9
00:12:26.64
28
2
7
00:02:44.11
113
11
37
00:10:04.08
89
8
27
5
1108
Denis Parkinson
Denis Parkinson #1108
Male 10-11
00:23:37.99
00:23:37.99
5
(5)
10-11
5
Male
5
AT
3:33 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:37.72
26
23
25
00:02:07.10
30
19
21
00:10:50.23
4
4
4
00:01:49.87
42
26
33
00:06:13.05
3
1
2
16
90
Elliot Hogklint
Elliot Hogklint #90
Male 8-9
00:25:59.66
00:25:59.66
1
(14)
8-9
1
Male
14
SWE
3:54 min/km
Wave 24
00:02:40.32
28
4
27
00:02:07.22
31
3
22
00:12:49.45
37
1
29
00:01:28.44
5
1
4
00:06:54.23
7
2
5
37
77
Florian Ankersmit
Florian Ankersmit #77
Male 10-11
00:28:29.20
00:28:29.20
26
(30)
10-11
26
Male
30
NED
4:17 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:11.81
63
44
52
00:02:09.89
32
20
23
00:12:25.00
26
20
20
00:01:46.84
35
20
27
00:08:55.64
64
42
52
30
1060
Scott Russell
Scott Russell #1060
Male 8-9
00:27:25.23
00:27:25.23
4
(25)
8-9
4
Male
25
CAN
4:07 min/km
Wave 24
00:02:48.61
39
7
36
00:02:11.53
33
4
24
00:13:10.87
43
3
34
00:01:38.66
19
5
14
00:07:35.55
27
4
23
41
1064
Oliver Medcraft
Oliver Medcraft #1064
Male 10-11
00:29:06.13
00:29:06.13
29
(34)
10-11
29
Male
34
AT
4:22 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:50.23
41
30
37
00:02:12.23
34
21
25
00:13:27.07
46
32
36
00:01:58.88
57
36
45
00:08:37.70
58
39
48
42
28
Skylar Gen Johnson
Skylar Gen Johnson #28
Female 10-11
00:29:07.24
00:29:07.24
7
(8)
10-11
7
Female
8
USA
4:22 min/km
Wave 23
00:04:04.11
123
26
42
00:02:13.78
35
7
10
00:12:56.87
40
7
9
00:01:48.33
38
8
9
00:08:04.13
42
9
9
35
71
Yongqi Josh Seet
Yongqi Josh Seet #71
Male 10-11
00:27:59.75
00:27:59.75
25
(29)
10-11
25
Male
29
SIN
4:12 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:12.84
65
46
54
00:02:14.67
36
22
26
00:12:47.27
36
28
28
00:02:01.64
62
39
48
00:07:43.32
32
21
26
29
1102
Zaydan Abhiyasa Rahman
Zaydan Abhiyasa Rahman #1102
Male 10-11
00:27:22.15
00:27:22.15
21
(24)
10-11
21
Male
24
IDN
4:06 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:29.66
17
16
17
00:02:16.16
37
23
27
00:12:21.97
24
18
18
00:01:55.63
51
33
41
00:08:18.71
49
31
39
54
1031
Chloe Mei Robinson
Chloe Mei Robinson #1031
Female 10-11
00:30:19.48
00:30:19.48
9
(11)
10-11
9
Female
11
NZL
4:33 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:53.30
114
20
36
00:02:16.54
38
8
11
00:13:12.29
44
8
10
00:02:05.55
68
14
17
00:08:51.79
60
10
11
61
11
Lucy Van Selm
Lucy Van Selm #11
Female 8-9
00:31:42.32
00:31:42.32
4
(13)
8-9
4
Female
13
NED
4:46 min/km
Wave 25
00:03:26.56
82
10
15
00:02:18.57
39
4
12
00:13:54.30
60
3
16
00:02:24.74
92
6
29
00:09:38.14
76
4
20
32
57
Joei Mah
Joei Mah #57
Male 10-11
00:27:29.55
00:27:29.55
22
(26)
10-11
22
Male
26
SIN
4:08 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:13.45
66
47
55
00:02:19.78
40
24
28
00:12:28.47
30
23
23
00:01:37.40
17
8
12
00:07:50.43
34
23
28
33
1116
Imanol De La Flor
Imanol De La Flor #1116
Male 10-11
00:27:38.73
00:27:38.73
23
(27)
10-11
23
Male
27
CHL
4:09 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:50.80
42
31
38
00:02:23.67
41
25
29
00:12:27.81
29
22
22
00:01:42.39
26
14
20
00:08:14.05
47
29
37
93
1011
Nikita Sivashanmugam
Nikita Sivashanmugam #1011
Female 8-9
00:35:08.16
00:35:08.16
9
(29)
8-9
9
Female
29
CAN
5:17 min/km
Wave 25
00:03:34.57
93
12
19
00:02:24.71
42
5
13
00:16:51.43
113
11
42
00:02:38.58
110
10
35
00:09:38.86
77
5
21
18
58
Lucke Daniel
Lucke Daniel #58
Male 10-11
00:26:12.46
00:26:12.46
15
(16)
10-11
15
Male
16
GER
3:56 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:24.49
12
12
12
00:02:24.84
43
26
30
00:11:44.87
15
13
13
00:01:38.72
20
10
15
00:07:59.52
39
27
33
97
66
Caitlin Van Selm
Caitlin Van Selm #66
Female 10-11
00:35:27.22
00:35:27.22
22
(31)
10-11
22
Female
31
NED
5:19 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:44.06
102
11
25
00:02:24.95
44
9
14
00:13:39.50
50
10
12
00:03:21.34
135
36
49
00:12:17.35
121
31
42
87
73
Kenta Nakajima
Kenta Nakajima #73
Male 10-11
00:34:28.42
00:34:28.42
47
(61)
10-11
47
Male
61
JPN
5:11 min/km
Wave 23
00:01:15.55
2
2
2
00:02:25.64
45
27
31
00:15:27.82
89
47
58
00:02:47.84
116
57
78
00:12:31.56
125
59
81
12
74
Lucas May
Lucas May #74
Male 10-11
00:25:08.76
00:25:08.76
11
(11)
10-11
11
Male
11
AT
3:46 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:06.31
5
5
5
00:02:26.21
46
28
32
00:11:19.76
12
11
11
00:02:00.88
61
38
47
00:07:15.58
17
10
13
70
63
Muhammad Nazmi Bin Mohd Yusoff
Muhammad Nazmi Bin Mohd Yusoff #63
Male 10-11
00:32:28.48
00:32:28.48
43
(53)
10-11
43
Male
53
SIN
4:53 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:05.50
57
40
48
00:02:27.31
47
29
33
00:14:06.69
68
41
49
00:02:29.35
101
52
69
00:10:19.62
92
47
64
72
1082
Alexander Knott
Alexander Knott #1082
Male 10-11
00:32:36.50
00:32:36.50
44
(55)
10-11
44
Male
55
AT
4:54 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:10.27
60
41
49
00:02:27.80
48
30
34
00:15:30.67
90
48
59
00:01:47.45
36
21
28
00:09:40.30
80
44
58
85
19
Alice Elizabeth Nicholson
Alice Elizabeth Nicholson #19
Female 10-11
00:34:24.33
00:34:24.33
19
(26)
10-11
19
Female
26
AT
5:10 min/km
Wave 23
00:04:09.56
126
28
44
00:02:28.24
49
10
15
00:16:12.02
102
29
38
00:02:12.30
78
17
22
00:09:22.20
70
12
15
31
31
Nolwenn Feddal
Nolwenn Feddal #31
Female 10-11
00:27:26.24
00:27:26.24
5
(6)
10-11
5
Female
6
SIN
4:07 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:46.31
106
14
29
00:02:28.24
50
11
16
00:11:57.22
18
4
4
00:01:31.90
8
3
3
00:07:42.56
31
6
6
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (184 items)
© 2023