MetaSprint Series #3 - Triathlon
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
9
1136
Sam Mcinnes
Sam Mcinnes #1136
Female 14-15
00:37:17.39
00:37:17.39
1
(1)
14-15
1
Female
1
AT
2:55 min/km
Wave 20
00:03:43.01
16
3
4
00:01:28.40
6
2
2
00:19:39.89
16
3
3
00:01:25.11
10
1
2
00:11:00.95
12
1
2
12
1138
Aaliyah Mataragnon
Aaliyah Mataragnon #1138
Female 14-15
00:37:42.53
00:37:42.53
2
(2)
14-15
2
Female
2
PHI
2:57 min/km
Wave 20
00:03:47.73
21
6
7
00:01:24.07
5
1
1
00:19:01.19
11
1
1
00:13:29.53
17
124
Louisa Middleditch
Louisa Middleditch #124
Female 14-15
00:39:08.80
00:39:08.80
3
(4)
14-15
3
Female
4
AT
3:04 min/km
Wave 20
00:03:54.03
25
8
9
00:01:55.57
27
7
9
00:19:58.25
18
4
4
00:01:41.57
32
5
10
00:11:39.37
17
2
3
20
1137
Anna Marie Kohn
Anna Marie Kohn #1137
Female 14-15
00:39:46.13
00:39:46.13
4
(5)
14-15
4
Female
5
CZE
3:07 min/km
Wave 20
00:03:24.24
6
1
1
00:01:52.32
24
5
6
00:19:25.00
15
2
2
00:15:04.56
26
1130
Megan Hwee Wen Tan
Megan Hwee Wen Tan #1130
Female 14-15
00:41:03.26
00:41:03.26
5
(6)
14-15
5
Female
6
MAL
3:13 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:14.74
42
10
15
00:01:52.54
25
6
7
00:21:38.17
35
8
9
00:01:27.40
14
3
4
00:11:50.40
19
3
4
27
126
Kenza Brouwer
Kenza Brouwer #126
Female 14-15
00:41:17.20
00:41:17.20
6
(7)
14-15
6
Female
7
FRA
3:14 min/km
Wave 20
00:03:46.51
20
5
6
00:01:50.78
22
4
5
00:20:39.90
26
6
7
00:01:59.58
52
7
15
00:13:00.41
31
5
9
28
128
Courtney Nicola Duncan
Courtney Nicola Duncan #128
Female 14-15
00:41:50.47
00:41:50.47
7
(8)
14-15
7
Female
8
AUS
3:16 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:15.53
43
11
16
00:02:05.35
34
9
13
00:21:15.61
30
7
8
00:01:39.17
29
4
9
00:12:34.79
24
4
6
34
1135
Shinozuka Mayumi Shinozuka
Shinozuka Mayumi Shinozuka #1135
Female 14-15
00:43:17.51
00:43:17.51
8
(11)
14-15
8
Female
11
MAL
3:23 min/km
Wave 20
00:03:39.55
15
2
3
00:01:29.97
7
3
3
00:20:28.29
22
5
5
00:01:50.62
40
6
12
00:15:49.07
68
10
17
40
1139
Althea Chua
Althea Chua #1139
Female 14-15
00:46:12.40
00:46:12.40
9
(14)
14-15
9
Female
14
SIN
3:37 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:12.87
40
9
13
00:01:56.25
28
8
10
00:24:02.10
48
9
15
00:01:26.48
11
2
3
00:14:34.69
57
6
12
51
1133
Bridget Lennon
Bridget Lennon #1133
Female 14-15
00:48:12.25
00:48:12.25
10
(17)
14-15
10
Female
17
AUS
3:46 min/km
Wave 20
00:03:45.27
19
4
5
00:02:26.83
48
11
17
00:24:17.74
50
10
17
00:02:03.32
55
8
16
00:15:39.07
64
8
15
53
117
Abbey Smith
Abbey Smith #117
Female 14-15
00:48:21.93
00:48:21.93
11
(18)
14-15
11
Female
18
NZL
3:47 min/km
Wave 20
00:03:48.76
23
7
8
00:02:19.53
44
10
16
00:24:21.76
51
11
18
00:02:17.67
61
10
19
00:15:34.20
62
7
13
69
1134
Sophie Inkster
Sophie Inkster #1134
Female 14-15
00:55:14.98
00:55:14.98
12
(20)
14-15
12
Female
20
USA
4:19 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:36.75
54
13
21
00:03:07.80
77
13
28
00:29:38.60
80
13
24
00:02:12.71
60
9
18
00:15:39.11
65
9
16
85
125
Renee Chia
Renee Chia #125
Female 14-15
01:00:24.98
01:00:24.98
13
(27)
14-15
13
Female
27
SIN
4:44 min/km
Wave 20
00:05:44.04
85
15
32
00:03:57.30
89
14
31
00:29:53.40
82
14
25
00:03:10.54
94
13
30
00:17:39.68
77
11
21
87
120
Goh Rachel Goh
Goh Rachel Goh #120
Female 14-15
01:01:36.96
01:01:36.96
14
(28)
14-15
14
Female
28
SIN
4:49 min/km
Wave 20
00:05:34.29
82
14
31
00:04:04.05
92
15
32
00:28:23.43
77
12
23
00:02:29.64
72
11
24
00:21:05.53
95
13
29
91
1131
Megan Winn
Megan Winn #1131
Female 14-15
01:03:11.21
01:03:11.21
15
(29)
14-15
15
Female
29
AT
4:57 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:16.29
44
12
17
00:02:49.06
67
12
26
00:33:36.42
98
15
31
00:02:33.65
76
12
26
00:19:55.77
88
12
24
1132
Eliza Ross
Eliza Ross #1132
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 20
121
Chelsea Mei Smith
Chelsea Mei Smith #121
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 20
122
Phoebe Kee
Phoebe Kee #122
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 20
123
Kai Li Kelly Foo
Kai Li Kelly Foo #123
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 20
118
Katie Mullan
Katie Mullan #118
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 20
119
Natalia Maluquer De Motes
Natalia Maluquer De Motes #119
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
MAL
min/km
Wave 20
127
Constance Pelet
Constance Pelet #127
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
FRA
min/km
Wave 20
1
156
Aaron Kiss
Aaron Kiss #156
Male 14-15
00:32:19.81
00:32:19.81
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
AUS
2:32 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:17.57
3
3
3
00:01:19.91
4
4
4
00:16:58.10
1
1
1
00:01:15.33
1
1
1
00:09:28.89
1
1
1
2
1188
Saryu Onishi
Saryu Onishi #1188
Male 14-15
00:33:40.34
00:33:40.34
2
(2)
14-15
2
Male
2
JPN
2:38 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:17.16
2
2
2
00:01:37.39
11
8
8
00:17:18.17
2
2
2
00:01:19.46
5
3
4
00:10:08.15
4
3
4
3
1174
Russell Liew
Russell Liew #1174
Male 14-15
00:34:00.29
00:34:00.29
3
(3)
14-15
3
Male
3
MAL
2:40 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:16.14
1
1
1
00:01:15.62
2
2
2
00:17:39.31
3
3
3
00:01:20.53
6
4
5
00:10:28.68
7
5
7
4
1179
Max Alexander Luer
Max Alexander Luer #1179
Male 14-15
00:34:34.80
00:34:34.80
4
(4)
14-15
4
Male
4
MAL
2:42 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:20.48
5
5
5
00:01:14.12
1
1
1
00:17:50.44
4
4
4
00:01:22.05
8
5
7
00:10:47.69
9
6
8
5
148
Nicolas De Berail
Nicolas De Berail #148
Male 14-15
00:35:31.88
00:35:31.88
5
(5)
14-15
5
Male
5
FRA
2:47 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:37.67
11
9
10
00:01:41.44
13
9
9
00:18:31.84
7
7
7
00:01:35.21
23
11
18
00:10:05.71
3
2
3
6
1178
Jeremy King Fai Moy
Jeremy King Fai Moy #1178
Male 14-15
00:35:32.29
00:35:32.29
6
(6)
14-15
6
Male
6
MAL
2:47 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:20.03
4
4
4
00:01:19.83
3
3
3
00:18:05.46
5
5
5
00:01:27.33
13
6
10
00:11:19.63
14
9
12
7
152
Oliver Rios Trott
Oliver Rios Trott #152
Male 14-15
00:36:18.66
00:36:18.66
7
(7)
14-15
7
Male
7
AT
2:50 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:03.03
33
17
22
00:01:37.06
10
7
7
00:19:05.73
12
10
11
00:01:18.95
4
2
3
00:10:13.88
5
4
5
11
1183
Michael Avramopoulos
Michael Avramopoulos #1183
Male 14-15
00:37:28.97
00:37:28.97
8
(10)
14-15
8
Male
10
AUS
2:56 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:38.54
13
10
11
00:02:16.32
43
19
28
00:18:49.45
9
9
9
00:01:32.85
21
9
16
00:11:11.79
13
8
11
14
149
Jack Heneberry
Jack Heneberry #149
Male 14-15
00:38:36.28
00:38:36.28
9
(11)
14-15
9
Male
11
IRL
3:01 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:05.63
36
19
25
00:01:32.39
8
5
5
00:20:24.49
21
15
17
00:01:35.91
27
13
20
00:10:57.85
11
7
10
15
1186
Connor Disselkoen
Connor Disselkoen #1186
Male 14-15
00:38:52.68
00:38:52.68
10
(12)
14-15
10
Male
12
AUS
3:02 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:36.78
10
8
9
00:02:23.06
46
20
30
00:18:44.48
8
8
8
00:01:34.35
22
10
17
00:12:33.99
23
12
18
16
1175
Arfan Faisal
Arfan Faisal #1175
Male 14-15
00:38:56.78
00:38:56.78
11
(13)
14-15
11
Male
13
SIN
3:03 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:19.94
46
21
29
00:02:01.17
33
16
21
00:18:19.21
6
6
6
00:01:54.12
45
21
31
00:12:22.33
22
11
17
18
146
Shun Tze Edward Lee
Shun Tze Edward Lee #146
Male 14-15
00:39:15.77
00:39:15.77
12
(14)
14-15
12
Male
14
SIN
3:04 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:48.13
22
13
15
00:01:36.23
9
6
6
00:19:12.74
14
12
13
00:01:30.32
19
8
14
00:13:08.33
33
16
24
21
154
Zakeri Adam Monaghan
Zakeri Adam Monaghan #154
Male 14-15
00:40:07.20
00:40:07.20
13
(16)
14-15
13
Male
16
MAL
3:08 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:32.95
8
6
7
00:01:44.82
18
11
14
00:19:05.78
13
11
12
00:01:40.62
31
15
22
00:14:03.01
47
20
36
22
153
Ryan Lee Rui En Lee
Ryan Lee Rui En Lee #153
Male 14-15
00:40:12.51
00:40:12.51
14
(17)
14-15
14
Male
17
SIN
3:09 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:11.53
38
20
26
00:01:43.32
17
10
13
00:20:03.48
19
13
15
00:01:35.40
24
12
19
00:12:38.77
27
13
20
29
1170
Ignacio Alarcon De Laiglesia
Ignacio Alarcon De Laiglesia #1170
Male 14-15
00:41:55.78
00:41:55.78
15
(21)
14-15
15
Male
21
ESP
3:17 min/km
Wave 19
00:05:03.03
65
26
40
00:01:45.14
19
12
15
00:20:44.87
28
17
21
00:01:28.14
16
7
12
00:12:54.59
29
15
22
31
1181
Teng Ngai Lee
Teng Ngai Lee #1181
Male 14-15
00:42:33.18
00:42:33.18
16
(23)
14-15
16
Male
23
MAL
3:20 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:36.02
9
7
8
00:01:58.59
32
15
20
00:20:23.56
20
14
16
00:01:44.48
35
16
24
00:14:50.51
60
27
48
36
1168
Wilton Kim Cappel
Wilton Kim Cappel #1168
Male 14-15
00:44:44.50
00:44:44.50
17
(24)
14-15
17
Male
24
USA
3:30 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:55.29
26
14
17
00:02:43.07
61
25
39
00:21:29.64
34
19
26
00:01:54.42
46
22
32
00:14:42.07
58
26
46
37
1187
Casey Lim Kin Yun Lim
Casey Lim Kin Yun Lim #1187
Male 14-15
00:45:36.75
00:45:36.75
18
(25)
14-15
18
Male
25
MAL
3:34 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:57.53
29
16
20
00:02:40.24
58
23
37
00:21:25.89
33
18
25
00:01:50.51
39
18
28
00:15:42.56
66
29
50
39
147
Shih Ern Tang
Shih Ern Tang #147
Male 14-15
00:45:58.52
00:45:58.52
19
(26)
14-15
19
Male
26
SIN
3:36 min/km
Wave 19
00:05:11.51
69
28
44
00:03:02.67
73
28
46
00:21:50.71
38
20
28
00:01:45.52
36
17
25
00:14:08.10
50
22
39
41
1173
Calvin Lim Malaka Speed
Calvin Lim Malaka Speed #1173
Male 14-15
00:46:17.64
00:46:17.64
20
(27)
14-15
20
Male
27
IDN
3:37 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:44.83
18
12
14
00:01:51.94
23
14
18
00:20:29.22
23
16
18
00:02:29.43
71
28
48
00:17:42.20
78
32
57
44
150
Elliot Campbell COCKS
Elliot Campbell COCKS #150
Male 14-15
00:46:27.76
00:46:27.76
21
(29)
14-15
21
Male
29
AUS
3:38 min/km
Wave 19
00:05:06.04
68
27
43
00:02:07.92
36
17
23
00:24:00.78
47
23
33
00:01:55.17
48
24
34
00:13:17.83
35
17
25
45
1184
Noa Berger
Noa Berger #1184
Male 14-15
00:46:36.51
00:46:36.51
22
(30)
14-15
22
Male
30
FRA
3:39 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:43.19
17
11
13
00:01:46.32
20
13
16
00:24:59.45
53
25
35
00:01:51.85
43
20
30
00:14:15.69
51
23
40
47
1164
Michael Tham
Michael Tham #1164
Male 14-15
00:47:39.90
00:47:39.90
23
(31)
14-15
23
Male
31
MAL
3:44 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:21.17
47
22
30
00:03:05.59
76
29
49
00:23:54.97
46
22
32
00:01:54.44
47
23
33
00:14:23.72
54
24
43
48
1165
Jay Len Tan
Jay Len Tan #1165
Male 14-15
00:47:48.73
00:47:48.73
24
(32)
14-15
24
Male
32
SIN
3:44 min/km
Wave 19
00:05:21.53
72
29
46
00:03:01.07
72
27
45
00:22:27.20
40
21
29
00:02:00.36
53
25
38
00:14:58.55
61
28
49
49
1171
Remi Beon
Remi Beon #1171
Male 14-15
00:47:57.26
00:47:57.26
25
(33)
14-15
25
Male
33
FRA
3:45 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:58.53
62
25
37
00:02:41.08
59
24
38
00:26:03.27
62
27
42
00:02:42.79
83
31
55
00:11:31.58
16
10
14
57
155
Christian Bartley
Christian Bartley #155
Male 14-15
00:48:43.75
00:48:43.75
26
(39)
14-15
26
Male
39
AUS
3:49 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:04.78
35
18
24
00:02:35.08
55
22
35
00:26:12.19
64
29
44
00:02:00.62
54
26
39
00:13:51.07
45
18
34
58
1182
Mathis Mallol
Mathis Mallol #1182
Male 14-15
00:48:54.58
00:48:54.58
27
(40)
14-15
27
Male
40
FRA
3:50 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:44.53
57
24
34
00:02:23.33
47
21
31
00:25:59.68
60
26
41
00:01:39.38
30
14
21
00:14:07.65
49
21
38
65
151
Jeremy Bartley
Jeremy Bartley #151
Male 14-15
00:52:37.25
00:52:37.25
28
(47)
14-15
28
Male
47
AUS
4:07 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:24.91
51
23
33
00:02:15.95
42
18
27
00:30:50.43
89
36
61
00:02:22.74
64
27
44
00:12:43.21
28
14
21
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
© 2023