MetaSprint Series #3 - Triathlon
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
23
24
25
26
27
28
[29]
30
Page 29 of 30 (1472 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
693
425
Karen KELLY
Karen KELLY #425
Female 50-59
01:41:51.78
01:41:51.78
5
(87)
50-59
5
Female
87
AT
3:57 min/km
Wave 3
00:16:39.79
258
1
36
00:03:39.21
607
7
112
00:44:36.56
782
6
88
00:02:31.32
761
8
140
00:34:24.90
839
7
139
377
708
Vincent Yap Yap
Vincent Yap Yap #708
Male 40-49
01:30:33.82
01:30:33.82
110
(340)
40-49
110
Male
340
SIN
3:31 min/km
Wave 6
00:13:02.87
38
5
36
00:04:49.64
903
220
738
00:41:21.67
612
185
555
00:02:59.53
887
222
725
00:28:20.09
465
120
403
174
1609
Max Benjamin Goense
Max Benjamin Goense #1609
Male 16-19
01:22:59.81
01:22:59.81
18
(155)
16-19
18
Male
155
NED
3:13 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:01.34
37
15
35
00:02:29.99
184
18
151
00:39:44.18
472
23
435
00:01:34.82
309
23
254
00:26:09.46
296
20
258
375
1572
Khoon Hsing Ling
Khoon Hsing Ling #1572
Female 40-49
01:30:26.93
01:30:26.93
14
(37)
40-49
14
Female
37
SIN
3:30 min/km
Wave 3
00:16:31.59
243
10
35
00:02:56.63
323
20
58
00:39:23.18
446
15
34
00:01:55.03
486
26
96
00:29:40.49
556
27
77
183
1600
Francesca Occhipinti
Francesca Occhipinti #1600
Female 40-49
01:23:27.34
01:23:27.34
8
(20)
40-49
8
Female
20
AUS
3:14 min/km
Wave 3
00:16:26.93
231
9
34
00:03:06.26
393
27
77
00:37:38.71
307
8
18
00:02:06.08
579
33
114
00:24:09.35
143
6
15
40
1606
Matthew Bailey
Matthew Bailey #1606
Male 16-19
01:12:20.83
01:12:20.83
10
(39)
16-19
10
Male
39
AT
2:48 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:00.12
36
14
34
00:02:18.06
119
17
102
00:32:04.14
45
3
42
00:01:24.05
233
20
192
00:23:34.45
108
15
99
417
1576
Lorena Kristina Daly Ferreira
Lorena Kristina Daly Ferreira #1576
Female 40-49
01:31:51.94
01:31:51.94
17
(42)
40-49
17
Female
42
AT
3:34 min/km
Wave 3
00:16:23.06
227
8
33
00:02:02.19
71
4
9
00:44:11.10
765
28
83
00:01:28.78
266
12
48
00:27:46.81
409
21
53
4
526
Guillaume Rondy
Guillaume Rondy #526
Male 30-39
01:05:41.15
01:05:41.15
2
(4)
30-39
2
Male
4
FRA
2:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:54.83
34
9
33
00:01:34.04
12
2
12
00:30:20.87
26
7
23
00:01:13.93
179
58
151
00:19:37.48
11
3
10
530
408
Angeline Poon
Angeline Poon #408
Female 40-49
01:35:56.66
01:35:56.66
24
(62)
40-49
24
Female
62
SIN
3:43 min/km
Wave 3
00:16:15.27
211
7
32
00:03:57.47
704
40
129
00:44:38.22
784
29
90
00:02:47.61
849
38
155
00:28:18.07
462
23
62
115
1873
Michael Hopkinson Hopkinson
Michael Hopkinson Hopkinson #1873
Male 30-39
01:19:38.13
01:19:38.13
27
(106)
30-39
27
Male
106
AUS
3:05 min/km
Wave 12
00:12:48.42
33
8
32
00:03:07.11
404
114
323
00:39:35.36
458
170
423
00:00:49.00
104
34
78
00:23:18.24
98
26
89
450
323
Nichola Cooper
Nichola Cooper #323
Female 20-29
01:33:03.39
01:33:03.39
11
(47)
20-29
11
Female
47
AT
3:36 min/km
Wave 4
00:16:06.22
198
11
31
00:03:01.52
360
12
69
00:40:11.59
518
9
46
00:02:09.65
604
30
120
00:31:34.39
681
24
100
11
863
Aj Anderson
Aj Anderson #863
Male 30-39
01:08:25.69
01:08:25.69
3
(11)
30-39
3
Male
11
AUS
2:39 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:46.81
32
7
31
00:01:31.87
10
1
10
00:32:37.62
52
18
49
00:00:48.00
28
11
22
00:20:41.39
26
6
24
186
1563
Deborah Moore
Deborah Moore #1563
Female 40-49
01:23:35.20
01:23:35.20
9
(22)
40-49
9
Female
22
CAN
3:14 min/km
Wave 3
00:16:05.34
195
6
30
00:02:05.50
82
6
14
00:38:46.19
388
11
27
00:02:03.11
549
32
109
00:24:35.04
171
10
20
57
1672
Dwayne Stewart
Dwayne Stewart #1672
Male 20-29
01:14:01.96
01:14:01.96
13
(55)
20-29
13
Male
55
SIN
2:52 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:43.36
31
7
30
00:01:49.07
38
8
33
00:33:03.44
62
14
59
00:01:24.82
240
29
199
00:25:01.27
198
34
175
743
308
Wanyu Melissa Wang
Wanyu Melissa Wang #308
Female 20-29
01:43:46.23
01:43:46.23
20
(99)
20-29
20
Female
99
SIN
4:01 min/km
Wave 4
00:16:04.78
194
10
29
00:03:19.96
492
19
92
00:47:55.09
904
25
121
00:02:04.79
566
28
113
00:34:21.60
838
28
138
21
2074
Resat Vargin Yeke
Resat Vargin Yeke #2074
Male 40-49
01:09:58.47
01:09:58.47
6
(20)
40-49
6
Male
20
AT
2:43 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:42.56
30
4
29
00:01:51.64
46
5
41
00:33:07.53
64
13
61
00:01:08.23
167
51
140
00:21:08.49
32
8
30
477
342
Misato SUZUKI
Misato SUZUKI #342
Female 30-39
01:33:56.41
01:33:56.41
11
(52)
30-39
11
Female
52
JPN
3:38 min/km
Wave 2
00:16:03.56
191
7
28
00:02:41.94
252
13
46
00:44:10.44
763
27
81
00:01:41.05
377
26
73
00:29:19.41
530
22
69
63
1631
Goh Koon Wei David
Goh Koon Wei David #1631
Male 20-29
01:14:56.71
01:14:56.71
15
(59)
20-29
15
Male
59
SIN
2:54 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:39.51
29
6
28
00:01:50.74
44
10
39
00:37:58.21
327
41
308
00:00:52.25
126
5
100
00:21:35.99
46
12
43
43
1550
Victoria Hill
Victoria Hill #1550
Female 40-49
01:12:41.30
01:12:41.30
1
(2)
40-49
1
Female
2
AT
2:49 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:52.45
177
5
27
00:01:46.30
29
1
3
00:33:19.73
70
1
4
00:01:17.49
195
4
32
00:20:25.32
20
2
2
122
864
Mark Le Blanc Smith
Mark Le Blanc Smith #864
Male 30-39
01:20:06.37
01:20:06.37
29
(111)
30-39
29
Male
111
AT
3:06 min/km
Wave 10
00:12:36.67
28
6
27
00:02:31.16
192
46
158
00:39:43.52
470
176
433
00:02:00.27
529
160
426
00:23:14.74
95
24
87
394
306
Charlene Tang
Charlene Tang #306
Female 20-29
01:31:25.80
01:31:25.80
8
(39)
20-29
8
Female
39
SIN
3:33 min/km
Wave 4
00:15:51.91
175
9
26
00:03:08.49
412
17
83
00:42:13.20
664
12
62
00:02:06.25
581
29
115
00:28:05.95
445
13
59
46
1601
Ryan Tan Qai Shen Tan
Ryan Tan Qai Shen Tan #1601
Male 16-19
01:12:47.21
01:12:47.21
11
(44)
16-19
11
Male
44
MAL
2:49 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:34.30
27
13
26
00:01:28.04
6
4
6
00:37:05.64
264
17
248
00:00:48.00
41
1
27
00:20:51.22
29
6
27
52
1604
Albert Wijaya Malaka Speed
Albert Wijaya Malaka Speed #1604
Male 16-19
01:13:28.99
01:13:28.99
13
(50)
16-19
13
Male
50
IDN
2:51 min/km
Wave 14
00:12:31.44
26
12
25
00:02:45.48
267
21
218
00:36:35.95
225
16
210
00:01:10.23
170
16
143
00:20:25.87
22
5
20
185
303
Antonella Zanatti
Antonella Zanatti #303
Female 16-19
01:23:31.96
01:23:31.96
4
(21)
16-19
4
Female
21
PRU
3:14 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:42.64
167
7
25
00:01:56.98
57
2
7
00:40:06.32
508
4
43
00:01:17.55
197
6
33
00:24:28.47
159
2
19
897
1410
Zikun Lin
Zikun Lin #1410
Female 20-29
01:54:05.83
01:54:05.83
29
(138)
20-29
29
Female
138
SIN
4:25 min/km
Wave 4
00:15:20.94
143
8
24
00:03:40.92
623
22
114
00:56:17.89
1006
38
166
00:02:15.22
647
33
130
00:36:30.83
905
31
150
7
1748
Oscar Malaka Speed
Oscar Malaka Speed #1748
Male 20-29
01:06:44.58
01:06:44.58
1
(7)
20-29
1
Male
7
IDN
2:35 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:25.54
25
5
24
00:01:57.27
58
12
51
00:31:25.30
33
8
30
00:01:18.78
203
22
168
00:19:37.67
12
3
11
37
1622
Sumedha Lim
Sumedha Lim #1622
Male 16-19
01:12:03.85
01:12:03.85
8
(36)
16-19
8
Male
36
SIN
2:47 min/km
Wave 14
00:12:19.71
24
11
23
00:01:32.57
11
7
11
00:34:14.61
105
6
96
00:01:05.55
158
12
131
00:22:51.39
88
13
83
778
1401
Molly Potter
Molly Potter #1401
Female 16-19
01:45:56.88
01:45:56.88
7
(108)
16-19
7
Female
108
USA
4:06 min/km
Wave 4
00:15:18.27
139
6
23
00:04:24.69
821
8
147
00:54:18.43
990
8
158
00:00:49.00
91
3
18
00:31:06.47
643
7
88
263
429
Eve Singer
Eve Singer #429
Female 16-19
01:26:21.21
01:26:21.21
5
(28)
16-19
5
Female
28
AT
3:21 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:16.29
135
5
22
00:02:04.71
80
4
13
00:42:05.72
656
5
60
00:00:49.00
74
2
17
00:26:05.48
289
4
38
34
248
Benjamin Ansel
Benjamin Ansel #248
Male 16-19
01:11:45.98
01:11:45.98
7
(33)
16-19
7
Male
33
AUS
2:47 min/km
Wave 14
00:12:19.45
23
10
22
00:01:44.39
27
10
25
00:34:49.28
132
9
122
00:01:17.08
192
18
161
00:21:35.76
45
10
42
218
371
Gemma Keogh Peters
Gemma Keogh Peters #371
Female 30-39
01:24:35.66
01:24:35.66
7
(24)
30-39
7
Female
24
AT
3:17 min/km
Wave 2
00:15:05.21
127
6
21
00:02:19.54
130
4
19
00:40:47.46
570
14
51
00:01:36.77
334
23
58
00:24:46.66
183
6
21
51
1996
Adrian Horsfield
Adrian Horsfield #1996
Male 30-39
01:13:16.36
01:13:16.36
14
(49)
30-39
14
Male
49
NZL
2:50 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:18.37
22
5
21
00:02:42.68
255
73
209
00:32:37.09
51
17
48
00:00:48.00
49
21
35
00:24:50.21
187
51
166
404
1543
Katherine Louise Pigot
Katherine Louise Pigot #1543
Female 40-49
01:31:36.70
01:31:36.70
16
(40)
40-49
16
Female
40
AT
3:33 min/km
Wave 3
00:15:01.59
123
4
20
00:03:10.41
423
31
85
00:39:07.47
421
13
29
00:02:15.52
651
35
132
00:32:01.70
709
33
106
50
512
Mark Van Mechelen
Mark Van Mechelen #512
Male 30-39
01:13:06.73
01:13:06.73
13
(48)
30-39
13
Male
48
USA
2:50 min/km
Wave 10
00:12:16.86
21
4
20
00:01:47.10
30
5
27
00:33:56.46
91
35
83
00:01:19.81
208
65
172
00:23:46.49
118
30
107
153
1552
Megan Gray
Megan Gray #1552
Female 40-49
01:22:06.26
01:22:06.26
6
(16)
40-49
6
Female
16
AUS
3:11 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:01.56
122
3
19
00:02:14.19
104
8
16
00:37:11.64
272
7
17
00:01:38.05
343
15
61
00:26:00.80
280
16
37
534
2350
Michael Intrator
Michael Intrator #2350
Male 20-29
01:36:01.47
01:36:01.47
79
(472)
20-29
79
Male
472
SUI
3:43 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:13.47
20
4
19
00:06:22.45
1014
145
828
00:46:50.16
867
127
761
00:02:19.10
683
105
550
00:28:16.28
460
73
399
66
430
Rowena De Belligny
Rowena De Belligny #430
Female 30-39
01:15:21.27
01:15:21.27
2
(5)
30-39
2
Female
5
AT
2:55 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:54.32
118
5
18
00:01:34.34
13
1
1
00:35:37.81
169
6
12
00:01:11.17
173
14
28
00:22:03.62
58
2
4
12
656
Israel Galan
Israel Galan #656
Male 40-49
01:08:31.99
01:08:31.99
4
(12)
40-49
4
Male
12
ESP
2:39 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:06.71
19
3
18
00:02:00.77
65
10
57
00:31:31.15
35
9
32
00:01:05.84
159
50
132
00:21:47.51
49
13
46
763
1402
Jana Kennecke
Jana Kennecke #1402
Female 16-19
01:45:26.15
01:45:26.15
6
(104)
16-19
6
Female
104
GER
4:05 min/km
Wave 4
00:14:51.08
115
4
17
00:03:33.58
579
6
107
00:51:18.48
956
6
146
00:01:48.10
431
7
85
00:33:54.90
823
9
132
251
1635
Hock Lin Yong
Hock Lin Yong #1635
Male 20-29
01:25:44.53
01:25:44.53
33
(224)
20-29
33
Male
224
SIN
3:19 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:05.50
18
3
17
00:02:52.01
302
46
248
00:44:42.42
787
115
697
00:01:13.95
180
15
152
00:24:50.65
188
33
167
898
305
Ng Min Min NG
Ng Min Min NG #305
Female 20-29
01:54:06.23
01:54:06.23
30
(139)
20-29
30
Female
139
SIN
4:25 min/km
Wave 4
00:14:30.20
98
7
16
00:04:29.99
845
34
150
00:56:21.44
1007
39
167
00:02:12.98
628
32
125
00:36:31.61
907
32
152
10
2359
Samuel O'shea
Samuel O'shea #2359
Male 16-19
01:07:54.57
01:07:54.57
3
(10)
16-19
3
Male
10
AT
2:38 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:03.80
17
9
16
00:01:30.20
8
5
8
00:33:01.72
61
4
58
00:01:00.35
131
7
105
00:20:18.50
17
4
16
83
2117
Johan Dulat
Johan Dulat #2117
Male 40-49
01:16:41.77
01:16:41.77
19
(77)
40-49
19
Male
77
FRA
2:58 min/km
Wave 8
00:12:01.83
16
2
15
00:02:17.90
117
25
100
00:35:15.43
153
40
142
00:01:29.82
278
67
229
00:25:36.78
241
63
210
279
316
Bethanie Ayerst
Bethanie Ayerst #316
Female 20-29
01:26:58.21
01:26:58.21
5
(29)
20-29
5
Female
29
AT
3:22 min/km
Wave 4
00:14:25.29
96
6
15
00:02:58.60
338
11
61
00:42:50.91
705
14
68
00:01:20.20
211
8
37
00:25:23.21
222
5
29
14
477
Jin Sheng Jonathan Tan
Jin Sheng Jonathan Tan #477
Male 20-29
01:09:07.43
01:09:07.43
4
(14)
20-29
4
Male
14
SIN
2:41 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:01.78
15
2
14
00:01:39.97
19
6
18
00:34:11.58
103
20
94
00:00:49.00
76
4
59
00:20:25.10
19
6
18
234
1428
Elaine Gallacher
Elaine Gallacher #1428
Female 20-29
01:25:10.71
01:25:10.71
4
(27)
20-29
4
Female
27
AT
3:18 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:21.77
93
5
14
00:02:24.48
153
4
24
00:40:10.23
514
8
45
00:01:40.64
373
17
70
00:26:33.58
322
7
40
2
762
Arnaud Selukov
Arnaud Selukov #762
Male 40-49
01:04:02.42
01:04:02.42
1
(2)
40-49
1
Male
2
FRA
2:29 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:59.74
14
1
13
00:01:29.01
7
1
7
00:30:19.23
25
7
22
00:00:56.12
130
47
104
00:19:18.30
9
2
8
143
347
Maria Moylan
Maria Moylan #347
Female 30-39
01:21:22.14
01:21:22.14
6
(14)
30-39
6
Female
14
AT
3:09 min/km
Wave 2
00:14:19.07
92
4
13
00:02:28.89
173
8
30
00:38:05.09
339
7
21
00:01:31.21
287
20
52
00:24:57.86
196
7
23
61
310
Yiwei Luo
Yiwei Luo #310
Female 20-29
01:14:37.98
01:14:37.98
1
(4)
20-29
1
Female
4
SIN
2:53 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:06.77
78
4
12
00:02:14.87
108
2
17
00:33:38.27
82
3
7
00:01:27.66
253
10
43
00:23:10.40
93
1
7
38
1602
Andrew Pearson
Andrew Pearson #1602
Male 16-19
01:12:08.44
01:12:08.44
9
(37)
16-19
9
Male
37
AT
2:48 min/km
Wave 14
00:11:59.15
13
8
12
00:02:03.66
76
16
65
00:34:49.71
134
10
124
00:01:17.18
193
19
162
00:21:58.72
54
11
51
1
2
3
...
23
24
25
26
27
28
[29]
30
Page 29 of 30 (1472 items)
© 2023