Tour de Perth 2015
26 Mar 2015
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Prologue
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4 - Crit
GC
UWCT Long Course
UWCT Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Group Time
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Nation
27
42
Scott Bradburn
Scott Bradburn #42
Male Open
27
(27)
Finished
Open
27
Male
27
Mobius Future Racing
AUS
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (108 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Group Time
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Nation
28
45
Aden Reynolds
Aden Reynolds #45
Male Open
28
(28)
Finished
Open
28
Male
28
Mobius Future Racing
AUS
46
Nick Kergozu De La Boessiere
Nick Kergozu De La Boessiere #46
Male Open
DNF
Open
Male
Mobius Future Racing
NZL
58
47
Marcus Culey
Marcus Culey #47
Male Open
58
(58)
Finished
+00:12:30
Open
58
Male
58
Mobius Future Racing
AUS
33
151
Jayson Valade
Jayson Valade #151
Male Open
33
(33)
Finished
Open
33
Male
33
Nanshin Subaru Neilpryde Cycling Team
152
Bruno Guezet
Bruno Guezet #152
Male Open
Started
+00:30:00
Open
Male
Nanshin Subaru Neilpryde Cycling Team
153
Kei Kobayashi
Kei Kobayashi #153
Male Open
DNF
+00:30:00
Open
Male
Nanshin Subaru Neilpryde Cycling Team
154
Yuta Yamishita
Yuta Yamishita #154
Male Open
DNF
+00:30:00
Open
Male
Nanshin Subaru Neilpryde Cycling Team
37
111
Wesley Sulzberger
Wesley Sulzberger #111
Male Open
37
(37)
Finished
Open
37
Male
37
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
AUS
13
112
Jackson Mawby
Jackson Mawby #112
Male Open
13
(13)
Finished
Open
13
Male
13
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
AUS
113
Theo Yates
Theo Yates #113
Male Open
DNF
Open
Male
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
AUS
114
Ben O'connor
Ben O'connor #114
Male Open
Started
Open
Male
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
AUS
115
Tim Sellar
Tim Sellar #115
Male Open
DNF
Open
Male
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
AUS
30
116
Sam Welsford
Sam Welsford #116
Male Open
30
(30)
Finished
Open
30
Male
30
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
AUS
46
117
Darcy Pirotta
Darcy Pirotta #117
Male Open
46
(46)
Finished
+00:07:00
Open
46
Male
46
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
AUS
60
141
Alex Heaney
Alex Heaney #141
Male Open
60
(60)
Finished
+00:30:00
Open
60
Male
60
New Zealand Cycling Team
NZL
11
142
Sean Finning
Sean Finning #142
Male Open
11
(11)
Finished
Open
11
Male
11
New Zealand Cycling Team
NZL
143
Josh Page
Josh Page #143
Male Open
DNF
+00:30:00
Open
Male
New Zealand Cycling Team
NZL
144
Nick Reddish
Nick Reddish #144
Male Open
DNF
Open
Male
New Zealand Cycling Team
NZL
145
Joel Yates
Joel Yates #145
Male Open
DNF
+00:30:00
Open
Male
New Zealand Cycling Team
NZL
52
11
Dane Crawford
Dane Crawford #11
Male Open
52
(52)
Finished
Open
52
Male
52
Oliver's Real Food Racing
AUS
12
Lachlan Glasspool
Lachlan Glasspool #12
Male Open
DNF
Open
Male
Oliver's Real Food Racing
AUS
13
John Freiberg
John Freiberg #13
Male Open
Started
Open
Male
Oliver's Real Food Racing
AUS
6
14
Ryan Christensen
Ryan Christensen #14
Male Open
6
(6)
Finished
Open
6
Male
6
Oliver's Real Food Racing
NZL
15
Carsten Chapman
Carsten Chapman #15
Male Open
DNF
+00:30:00
Open
Male
Oliver's Real Food Racing
AUS
48
16
Rien Schuurhuis
Rien Schuurhuis #16
Male Open
48
(48)
Finished
Open
48
Male
48
Oliver's Real Food Racing
DED
17
Matthew Warner-Smith
Matthew Warner-Smith #17
Male Open
DNF
+00:30:00
Open
Male
Oliver's Real Food Racing
AUS
91
Jack Thompson
Jack Thompson #91
Male Open
DNF
Open
Male
Otoc Vault
AUS
29
92
Stephen Hall
Stephen Hall #92
Male Open
29
(29)
Finished
Open
29
Male
29
Otoc Vault
AUS
59
93
Nicholas Mattock
Nicholas Mattock #93
Male Open
59
(59)
Finished
+00:15:00
Open
59
Male
59
Otoc Vault
AUS
1
94
Guy Kalma
Guy Kalma #94
Male Open
1
(1)
Finished
Open
1
Male
1
Otoc Vault
AUS
22
95
Michael Storer
Michael Storer #95
Male Open
22
(22)
Finished
Open
22
Male
22
Otoc Vault
AUS
96
Reece Tucknott
Reece Tucknott #96
Male Open
DNF
Open
Male
Otoc Vault
AUS
17
97
Jai Hindley
Jai Hindley #97
Male Open
17
(17)
Finished
Open
17
Male
17
Otoc Vault
AUS
47
131
Alistair Crameri
Alistair Crameri #131
Male Open
47
(47)
Finished
+00:07:00
Open
47
Male
47
Pat's Veg Cycling
AUS
132
Drew Morey
Drew Morey #132
Male Open
Started
Open
Male
Pat's Veg Cycling
AUS
133
Liam White
Liam White #133
Male Open
DNF
Open
Male
Pat's Veg Cycling
AUS
14
134
Brad Evans
Brad Evans #134
Male Open
14
(14)
Finished
Open
14
Male
14
Pat's Veg Cycling
NZL
53
135
Damion Drapac
Damion Drapac #135
Male Open
53
(53)
Finished
Open
53
Male
53
Pat's Veg Cycling
AUS
81
Josh Harrison
Josh Harrison #81
Male Open
Started
Open
Male
SASI / Callidus Cycling Team
AUS
39
82
Tom Kaesler
Tom Kaesler #82
Male Open
39
(39)
Finished
Open
39
Male
39
SASI / Callidus Cycling Team
AUS
83
Callum Scotson
Callum Scotson #83
Male Open
DNF
+00:30:00
Open
Male
SASI / Callidus Cycling Team
AUS
32
84
Alex Porter
Alex Porter #84
Male Open
32
(32)
Finished
Open
32
Male
32
SASI / Callidus Cycling Team
AUS
85
Rohan Wight
Rohan Wight #85
Male Open
DNF
Open
Male
SASI / Callidus Cycling Team
AUS
86
Callum Pearce
Callum Pearce #86
Male Open
DNF
+00:30:00
Open
Male
SASI / Callidus Cycling Team
AUS
2
121
Jack Bobridge
Jack Bobridge #121
Male Open
2
(2)
Finished
Open
2
Male
2
Team BudgetForklifts
AUS
35
122
Jack Anderson
Jack Anderson #122
Male Open
35
(35)
Finished
Open
35
Male
35
Team BudgetForklifts
AUS
123
Joshua Prete
Joshua Prete #123
Male Open
DNF
Open
Male
Team BudgetForklifts
AUS
124
Luke Davison
Luke Davison #124
Male Open
DNF
+00:30:00
Open
Male
Team BudgetForklifts
AUS
125
Samuel Witmitz
Samuel Witmitz #125
Male Open
DNF
Open
Male
Team BudgetForklifts
AUS
18
126
Michael Torckler
Michael Torckler #126
Male Open
18
(18)
Finished
Open
18
Male
18
Team BudgetForklifts
NZL
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (108 items)
© 2023