Tour de Perth 2015
26 Mar 2015
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Prologue
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4 - Crit
GC
UWCT Long Course
UWCT Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (108 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Group Time
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Nation
Pace
62
81
Josh Harrison
Josh Harrison #81
Male Open
03:29:20.83
03:29:20.83
62
(62)
Finished
Open
62
Male
62
SASI / Callidus Cycling Team
AUS
32.1 km/h
51
82
Tom Kaesler
Tom Kaesler #82
Male Open
03:20:33.74
03:20:33.74
51
(51)
Finished
Open
51
Male
51
SASI / Callidus Cycling Team
AUS
33.5 km/h
83
Callum Scotson
Callum Scotson #83
Male Open
DNF
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
SASI / Callidus Cycling Team
AUS
km/h
52
84
Alex Porter
Alex Porter #84
Male Open
03:20:34.53
03:20:34.53
52
(52)
Finished
Open
52
Male
52
SASI / Callidus Cycling Team
AUS
33.5 km/h
85
Rohan Wight
Rohan Wight #85
Male Open
DNF
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
SASI / Callidus Cycling Team
AUS
km/h
86
Callum Pearce
Callum Pearce #86
Male Open
DNF
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
SASI / Callidus Cycling Team
AUS
km/h
91
Jack Thompson
Jack Thompson #91
Male Open
DNS
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Otoc Vault
AUS
km/h
32
92
Stephen Hall
Stephen Hall #92
Male Open
03:17:29.95
03:17:29.95
32
(32)
Finished
Open
32
Male
32
Otoc Vault
AUS
34.0 km/h
54
93
Nicholas Mattock
Nicholas Mattock #93
Male Open
03:25:28.99
03:25:28.99
54
(54)
Finished
Open
54
Male
54
Otoc Vault
AUS
32.7 km/h
5
94
Guy Kalma
Guy Kalma #94
Male Open
03:16:01.34
03:16:01.34
5
(5)
Finished
Open
5
Male
5
Otoc Vault
AUS
34.3 km/h
23
95
Michael Storer
Michael Storer #95
Male Open
03:16:55.97
03:16:55.97
23
(23)
Finished
Open
23
Male
23
Otoc Vault
AUS
34.1 km/h
75
96
Reece Tucknott
Reece Tucknott #96
Male Open
03:34:14.45
03:34:14.45
75
(75)
Finished
Open
75
Male
75
Otoc Vault
AUS
31.4 km/h
8
97
Jai Hindley
Jai Hindley #97
Male Open
03:16:07.24
03:16:07.24
8
(8)
Finished
Open
8
Male
8
Otoc Vault
AUS
34.3 km/h
73
103
Edward White
Edward White #103
Male Open
03:34:13.60
03:34:13.60
73
(73)
Finished
Open
73
Male
73
GPM Stultz
AUS
31.4 km/h
7
101
Cameron Ivory
Cameron Ivory #101
Male Open
03:16:06.09
03:16:06.09
7
(7)
Finished
Open
7
Male
7
GPM Stultz
AUS
34.3 km/h
66
104
Joel Walsh
Joel Walsh #104
Male Open
03:29:21.14
03:29:21.14
66
(66)
Finished
Open
66
Male
66
GPM Stultz
AUS
32.1 km/h
45
106
Sam Hill
Sam Hill #106
Male Open
03:19:08.06
03:19:08.06
45
(45)
Finished
Open
45
Male
45
GPM Stultz
AUS
33.7 km/h
80
105
Mark Crawford
Mark Crawford #105
Male Open
03:47:06.21
03:47:06.21
80
(80)
Finished
Open
80
Male
80
GPM Stultz
AUS
29.6 km/h
81
102
Craig Hutton
Craig Hutton #102
Male Open
03:47:06.21
03:47:06.21
81
(81)
Finished
Open
81
Male
81
GPM Stultz
AUS
29.6 km/h
49
111
Wesley Sulzberger
Wesley Sulzberger #111
Male Open
03:19:23.63
03:19:23.63
49
(49)
Finished
Open
49
Male
49
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
AUS
33.7 km/h
33
112
Jackson Mawby
Jackson Mawby #112
Male Open
03:17:39.19
03:17:39.19
33
(33)
Finished
Open
33
Male
33
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
AUS
34.0 km/h
113
Theo Yates
Theo Yates #113
Male Open
DNF
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
AUS
km/h
15
114
Ben O'connor
Ben O'connor #114
Male Open
03:16:36.25
03:16:36.25
15
(15)
Finished
Open
15
Male
15
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
AUS
34.2 km/h
115
Tim Sellar
Tim Sellar #115
Male Open
DNF
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
AUS
km/h
38
116
Sam Welsford
Sam Welsford #116
Male Open
03:18:15.66
03:18:15.66
38
(38)
Finished
Open
38
Male
38
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
AUS
33.9 km/h
24
117
Darcy Pirotta
Darcy Pirotta #117
Male Open
03:16:57.51
03:16:57.51
24
(24)
Finished
Open
24
Male
24
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
AUS
34.1 km/h
2
121
Jack Bobridge
Jack Bobridge #121
Male Open
03:16:00.31
03:16:00.31
2
(2)
Finished
Open
2
Male
2
Team BudgetForklifts
AUS
34.3 km/h
48
122
Jack Anderson
Jack Anderson #122
Male Open
03:19:23.56
03:19:23.56
48
(48)
Finished
Open
48
Male
48
Team BudgetForklifts
AUS
33.7 km/h
76
123
Joshua Prete
Joshua Prete #123
Male Open
03:34:14.65
03:34:14.65
76
(76)
Finished
Open
76
Male
76
Team BudgetForklifts
AUS
31.4 km/h
59
124
Scott Sunderland
Scott Sunderland #124
Male Open
03:26:58.07
03:26:58.07
59
(59)
Finished
Open
59
Male
59
Team BudgetForklifts
AUS
32.5 km/h
125
Samuel Witmitz
Samuel Witmitz #125
Male Open
DNF
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
Team BudgetForklifts
AUS
km/h
10
126
Michael Torckler
Michael Torckler #126
Male Open
03:16:16.40
03:16:16.40
10
(10)
Finished
Open
10
Male
10
Team BudgetForklifts
NZL
34.2 km/h
63
127
Daniel Barry
Daniel Barry #127
Male Open
03:29:20.85
03:29:20.85
63
(63)
Finished
Open
63
Male
63
Team BudgetForklifts
NZL
32.1 km/h
31
131
Alistair Crameri
Alistair Crameri #131
Male Open
03:17:15.18
03:17:15.18
31
(31)
Finished
Open
31
Male
31
Pat's Veg Cycling
AUS
34.1 km/h
21
132
Drew Morey
Drew Morey #132
Male Open
03:16:51.65
03:16:51.65
21
(21)
Finished
Open
21
Male
21
Pat's Veg Cycling
AUS
34.1 km/h
133
Liam White
Liam White #133
Male Open
DNF
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
Pat's Veg Cycling
AUS
km/h
6
134
Brad Evans
Brad Evans #134
Male Open
03:16:04.43
03:16:04.43
6
(6)
Finished
Open
6
Male
6
Pat's Veg Cycling
NZL
34.3 km/h
77
135
Damion Drapac
Damion Drapac #135
Male Open
03:34:15.15
03:34:15.15
77
(77)
Finished
Open
77
Male
77
Pat's Veg Cycling
AUS
31.4 km/h
61
141
Alex Heaney
Alex Heaney #141
Male Open
03:29:19.16
03:29:19.16
61
(61)
Finished
Open
61
Male
61
New Zealand Cycling Team
NZL
32.1 km/h
29
142
Sean Finning
Sean Finning #142
Male Open
03:16:59.31
03:16:59.31
29
(29)
Finished
Open
29
Male
29
New Zealand Cycling Team
NZL
34.1 km/h
90
143
Josh Page
Josh Page #143
Male Open
03:47:15.72
03:47:15.72
90
(90)
Finished
Open
90
Male
90
New Zealand Cycling Team
NZL
29.6 km/h
86
144
Nick Reddish
Nick Reddish #144
Male Open
03:47:07.95
03:47:07.95
86
(86)
Finished
Open
86
Male
86
New Zealand Cycling Team
NZL
29.6 km/h
145
Joel Yates
Joel Yates #145
Male Open
DNF
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
New Zealand Cycling Team
NZL
km/h
40
151
Jayson Valade
Jayson Valade #151
Male Open
03:18:29.80
03:18:29.80
40
(40)
Finished
Open
40
Male
40
Nanshin Subaru Neilpryde Cycling Team
33.9 km/h
78
152
Bruno Guezet
Bruno Guezet #152
Male Open
03:34:15.26
03:34:15.26
78
(78)
Finished
Open
78
Male
78
Nanshin Subaru Neilpryde Cycling Team
31.4 km/h
88
153
Kei Kobayashi
Kei Kobayashi #153
Male Open
03:47:09.56
03:47:09.56
88
(88)
Finished
Open
88
Male
88
Nanshin Subaru Neilpryde Cycling Team
29.6 km/h
67
154
Yuta Yamishita
Yuta Yamishita #154
Male Open
03:31:33.02
03:31:33.02
67
(67)
Finished
Open
67
Male
67
Nanshin Subaru Neilpryde Cycling Team
31.8 km/h
42
161
Lex Nederlof
Lex Nederlof #161
Male Open
03:18:48.47
03:18:48.47
42
(42)
Finished
Open
42
Male
42
CCN Cycling Team
33.8 km/h
17
162
Roman Van Uden
Roman Van Uden #162
Male Open
03:16:37.85
03:16:37.85
17
(17)
Finished
Open
17
Male
17
CCN Cycling Team
34.2 km/h
163
Ji Wen Low
Ji Wen Low #163
Male Open
DNF
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
CCN Cycling Team
km/h
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (108 items)
© 2023