MetaSprint Series #2
15 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Relay
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (185 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
64
Samuel James Compton
Samuel James Compton #64
Male 10-11
00:17:03.92
00:17:03.92
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
AT
2:26 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:09.51
2
2
2
00:00:43.53
1
1
1
00:10:41.78
1
1
1
00:00:45.46
11
6
8
00:02:43.62
11
5
8
5
1081
Sebastian Oldager
Sebastian Oldager #1081
Male 10-11
00:17:55.62
00:17:55.62
5
(5)
10-11
5
Male
5
DEN
2:33 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:14.59
5
5
5
00:00:45.80
2
2
2
00:11:33.72
6
6
6
00:00:42.86
4
2
2
00:02:38.63
7
1
4
4
1070
Roughan Gaetz
Roughan Gaetz #1070
Male 10-11
00:17:54.32
00:17:54.32
4
(4)
10-11
4
Male
4
CAN
2:33 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:17.59
13
10
11
00:00:46.16
3
3
3
00:11:07.08
4
4
4
00:00:48.77
17
10
13
00:02:54.70
22
13
18
2
61
Austin Cocks
Austin Cocks #61
Male 10-11
00:17:26.39
00:17:26.39
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
AUS
2:29 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:13.85
4
4
4
00:00:47.42
4
4
4
00:11:01.98
2
2
2
00:00:39.60
2
1
1
00:02:43.52
10
4
7
22
90
Elliot Hogklint
Elliot Hogklint #90
Male 8-9
00:20:38.67
00:20:38.67
1
(21)
8-9
1
Male
21
SWE
2:56 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:17.34
12
1
10
00:00:48.06
5
1
5
00:13:48.51
33
2
30
00:00:56.69
52
10
37
00:02:48.05
16
4
12
31
1028
Chloe Mei Robinson
Chloe Mei Robinson #1028
Female 10-11
00:21:21.91
00:21:21.91
3
(3)
10-11
3
Female
3
NZL
3:03 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:19.89
17
3
3
00:00:48.40
6
1
1
00:13:58.06
38
3
4
00:00:48.88
18
4
5
00:03:26.67
63
10
14
11
58
Lucke Daniel
Lucke Daniel #58
Male 10-11
00:19:21.87
00:19:21.87
11
(11)
10-11
11
Male
11
GER
2:45 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:16.69
8
8
8
00:00:49.45
7
5
6
00:12:09.01
11
11
11
00:00:56.12
48
25
33
00:03:10.59
36
23
29
53
33
Grace Rodsjo
Grace Rodsjo #33
Female 10-11
00:22:47.22
00:22:47.22
8
(9)
10-11
8
Female
9
AUS
3:15 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:17.27
10
2
2
00:00:49.59
8
2
2
00:15:42.45
70
11
15
00:01:01.30
68
14
22
00:02:56.61
25
3
5
3
1050
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #1050
Male 10-11
00:17:52.62
00:17:52.62
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
SIN
2:33 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:30.34
45
31
37
00:00:50.55
9
6
7
00:11:03.48
3
3
3
00:00:45.25
8
4
5
00:02:42.98
9
3
6
25
1063
Joseph Roberts
Joseph Roberts #1063
Male 10-11
00:20:53.62
00:20:53.62
23
(24)
10-11
23
Male
24
AUS
2:59 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:39.49
67
41
50
00:00:50.61
10
7
8
00:13:27.69
30
28
28
00:00:55.46
44
23
30
00:03:00.36
27
17
22
13
77
Florian Ankersmit
Florian Ankersmit #77
Male 10-11
00:19:28.26
00:19:28.26
13
(13)
10-11
13
Male
13
NED
2:46 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:23.10
24
16
19
00:00:51.00
11
8
9
00:12:32.05
15
15
15
00:00:49.41
19
11
14
00:02:52.69
19
10
15
51
43
Guillermo Codinach Peral
Guillermo Codinach Peral #43
Male 8-9
00:22:37.66
00:22:37.66
6
(43)
8-9
6
Male
43
ESP
3:13 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:20.61
19
3
16
00:00:51.64
12
2
10
00:14:29.66
47
6
40
00:00:45.53
12
3
9
00:04:10.21
99
17
70
56
1015
Isla Jane Woodwiss
Isla Jane Woodwiss #1015
Female 10-11
00:22:54.78
00:22:54.78
9
(10)
10-11
9
Female
10
NZL
3:16 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:22.80
22
4
4
00:00:51.85
13
3
3
00:15:43.76
71
12
16
00:00:38.43
1
1
1
00:03:17.93
53
8
12
48
62
Arav Cabral
Arav Cabral #62
Male 10-11
00:22:25.66
00:22:25.66
36
(41)
10-11
36
Male
41
IND
3:12 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:06.66
1
1
1
00:00:52.53
14
9
11
00:15:37.21
69
46
55
00:01:02.15
70
35
48
00:02:47.10
15
8
11
20
1082
Benjamin Hagger
Benjamin Hagger #1082
Male 10-11
00:20:24.17
00:20:24.17
19
(19)
10-11
19
Male
19
MAL
2:54 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:25.84
31
22
26
00:00:52.60
15
10
12
00:12:39.67
19
18
18
00:00:51.35
26
15
19
00:03:34.69
64
39
50
6
51
Reuben Seet
Reuben Seet #51
Male 10-11
00:18:26.58
00:18:26.58
6
(6)
10-11
6
Male
6
SIN
2:38 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:17.33
11
9
9
00:00:52.81
16
11
13
00:11:16.94
5
5
5
00:00:58.89
58
29
40
00:03:00.60
28
18
23
15
36
Zi Xuan Thong
Zi Xuan Thong #36
Female 10-11
00:19:47.66
00:19:47.66
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
MAL
2:49 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:28.50
40
6
7
00:00:52.89
17
4
4
00:12:35.76
16
1
1
00:00:39.69
3
2
2
00:03:10.80
37
6
8
121
1021
Madison Barton
Madison Barton #1021
Female 10-11
00:30:19.87
00:30:19.87
24
(39)
10-11
24
Female
39
AT
4:19 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:35.75
56
8
11
00:00:53.13
18
5
5
00:21:12.79
131
26
45
00:00:56.87
54
11
17
00:04:41.33
119
28
42
30
57
Joei Mah
Joei Mah #57
Male 10-11
00:21:21.17
00:21:21.17
26
(28)
10-11
26
Male
28
SIN
3:03 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:38.85
64
38
47
00:00:53.52
19
12
14
00:13:04.78
25
23
23
00:01:03.20
73
37
51
00:03:40.82
69
42
54
19
59
Euan Latimer
Euan Latimer #59
Male 10-11
00:20:23.63
00:20:23.63
18
(18)
10-11
18
Male
18
AT
2:54 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:18.98
14
11
12
00:00:54.07
20
13
15
00:12:56.13
21
20
20
00:00:58.65
57
28
39
00:03:15.79
49
30
39
33
1024
Yuriko MASUI
Yuriko MASUI #1024
Female 10-11
00:21:23.80
00:21:23.80
5
(5)
10-11
5
Female
5
JPN
3:03 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:28.29
37
5
6
00:00:54.22
21
6
6
00:14:02.64
42
4
5
00:00:55.74
46
10
15
00:03:02.90
30
4
6
52
1066
Keet Yee Amos Leong
Keet Yee Amos Leong #1066
Male 10-11
00:22:44.70
00:22:44.70
38
(44)
10-11
38
Male
44
SIN
3:14 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:32.50
48
33
40
00:00:54.64
22
14
16
00:15:00.74
59
41
48
00:00:55.56
45
24
31
00:03:21.25
59
37
47
59
1038
Edward Tyrer
Edward Tyrer #1038
Male 8-9
00:23:09.89
00:23:09.89
10
(49)
8-9
10
Male
49
AT
3:18 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:34.36
54
9
44
00:00:55.05
23
3
17
00:17:50.09
102
16
75
00:01:23.35
128
27
84
00:00:27.03
5
2
2
40
1055
Oliver Medcraft
Oliver Medcraft #1055
Male 10-11
00:21:39.92
00:21:39.92
30
(33)
10-11
30
Male
33
AT
3:05 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:47.55
83
45
60
00:00:55.09
24
15
18
00:13:48.72
34
29
31
00:00:53.93
39
21
28
00:03:14.61
47
29
38
26
1018
Mia Amor Moreschini
Mia Amor Moreschini #1018
Female 10-11
00:21:10.42
00:21:10.42
2
(2)
10-11
2
Female
2
AT
3:01 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:37.79
60
11
15
00:00:55.11
25
7
7
00:13:38.37
31
2
3
00:00:51.92
29
8
9
00:03:07.22
32
5
7
14
70
Thijmen Verdonck
Thijmen Verdonck #70
Male 10-11
00:19:43.67
00:19:43.67
14
(14)
10-11
14
Male
14
NED
2:49 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:23.84
28
19
23
00:00:55.44
26
16
19
00:12:28.36
13
13
13
00:00:50.82
25
14
18
00:03:05.19
31
20
25
8
69
Dylan Razali Monaghan
Dylan Razali Monaghan #69
Male 10-11
00:18:56.67
00:18:56.67
8
(8)
10-11
8
Male
8
IRL
2:42 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:19.59
16
12
14
00:00:55.56
27
17
20
00:12:01.25
10
10
10
00:00:45.44
10
5
7
00:02:54.82
23
14
19
39
1059
Filippo Lozzi
Filippo Lozzi #1059
Male 10-11
00:21:39.66
00:21:39.66
29
(32)
10-11
29
Male
32
SIN
3:05 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:39.29
66
40
49
00:00:55.59
28
18
21
00:13:51.28
36
30
33
00:00:52.76
35
19
25
00:03:20.74
58
36
46
23
1078
Alexander WEX
Alexander WEX #1078
Male 10-11
00:20:46.29
00:20:46.29
21
(22)
10-11
21
Male
22
GER
2:58 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:20.82
20
14
17
00:00:55.81
29
19
22
00:12:56.76
22
21
21
00:00:52.38
31
17
22
00:03:40.49
68
41
53
7
74
Lucas May
Lucas May #74
Male 10-11
00:18:56.34
00:18:56.34
7
(7)
10-11
7
Male
7
AT
2:42 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:20.59
18
13
15
00:00:55.97
30
20
23
00:11:51.64
8
8
8
00:00:52.39
32
18
23
00:02:55.74
24
15
20
50
24
Charlotte Rodsjo
Charlotte Rodsjo #24
Female 10-11
00:22:27.66
00:22:27.66
7
(8)
10-11
7
Female
8
AUS
3:12 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:33.27
50
7
10
00:00:56.21
31
8
8
00:14:57.29
58
9
11
00:00:48.42
16
3
4
00:03:12.45
41
7
9
49
1073
Anshul Dash
Anshul Dash #1073
Male 10-11
00:22:26.41
00:22:26.41
37
(42)
10-11
37
Male
42
IND
3:12 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:23.31
25
17
20
00:00:56.78
32
21
24
00:14:49.56
56
40
47
00:00:59.90
62
31
43
00:03:16.85
51
31
40
44
75
Xanda Ning
Xanda Ning #75
Male 10-11
00:22:13.92
00:22:13.92
32
(37)
10-11
32
Male
37
SIN
3:10 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:54.96
104
54
72
00:00:57.18
33
22
25
00:13:08.51
26
24
24
00:01:19.30
121
54
79
00:03:53.95
80
47
61
10
50
Santiago De La Flor
Santiago De La Flor #50
Male 10-11
00:19:21.25
00:19:21.25
10
(10)
10-11
10
Male
10
CHL
2:45 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:10.74
3
3
3
00:00:57.40
34
23
26
00:12:35.88
17
16
16
00:00:51.74
28
16
20
00:02:45.48
13
6
9
27
1044
Veehan Dash
Veehan Dash #1044
Male 8-9
00:21:12.12
00:21:12.12
2
(25)
8-9
2
Male
25
IND
3:01 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:19.10
15
2
13
00:00:57.47
35
4
27
00:14:12.11
43
5
38
00:00:52.65
34
6
24
00:02:50.78
17
5
13
58
1039
Lachlan El-Ansary
Lachlan El-Ansary #1039
Male 8-9
00:22:59.66
00:22:59.66
9
(48)
8-9
9
Male
48
AUS
3:17 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:29.86
44
6
36
00:00:57.54
36
5
28
00:15:25.73
64
9
51
00:00:53.17
36
7
26
00:03:13.34
45
9
36
38
1084
Jonathan Allen
Jonathan Allen #1084
Male 10-11
00:21:38.67
00:21:38.67
28
(31)
10-11
28
Male
31
AT
3:05 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:29.83
43
30
35
00:00:57.97
37
24
29
00:14:28.85
46
34
39
00:00:47.89
14
8
11
00:02:54.11
21
12
17
75
1107
Aiden Renshaw
Aiden Renshaw #1107
Male 8-9
00:25:01.16
00:25:01.16
13
(58)
8-9
13
Male
58
USA
3:34 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:47.36
80
15
58
00:00:58.01
38
6
30
00:16:36.79
87
11
66
00:00:58.94
59
12
41
00:03:40.05
67
12
52
45
1077
Samuel Chaplin
Samuel Chaplin #1077
Male 10-11
00:22:18.41
00:22:18.41
33
(38)
10-11
33
Male
38
AT
3:11 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:31.84
47
32
39
00:00:58.05
39
25
31
00:14:45.01
53
37
44
00:00:53.19
37
20
27
00:03:10.30
35
22
28
17
1067
Mohammad Khusni Jumadi
Mohammad Khusni Jumadi #1067
Male 10-11
00:20:04.10
00:20:04.10
16
(16)
10-11
16
Male
16
SIN
2:52 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:47.55
82
44
59
00:00:58.51
40
26
32
00:11:36.09
7
7
7
00:00:56.48
50
26
35
00:03:45.47
73
44
57
28
52
Benjamin Johan Monaghan
Benjamin Johan Monaghan #52
Male 10-11
00:21:12.63
00:21:12.63
24
(26)
10-11
24
Male
26
MAL
3:01 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:40.84
69
42
51
00:00:58.54
41
27
33
00:12:39.27
18
17
17
00:01:33.32
135
62
89
00:03:20.65
57
35
45
12
1071
Daniel Cooper
Daniel Cooper #1071
Male 10-11
00:19:23.16
00:19:23.16
12
(12)
10-11
12
Male
12
AT
2:46 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:26.25
32
23
27
00:00:58.63
42
28
34
00:12:27.27
12
12
12
00:00:45.19
7
3
4
00:02:45.81
14
7
10
24
54
George Ives
George Ives #54
Male 10-11
00:20:53.41
00:20:53.41
22
(23)
10-11
22
Male
23
AUS
2:59 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:22.70
21
15
18
00:00:58.69
43
29
35
00:12:51.50
20
19
19
00:01:26.71
132
60
87
00:03:13.79
46
28
37
21
1076
Markus Medcraft
Markus Medcraft #1076
Male 10-11
00:20:24.45
00:20:24.45
20
(20)
10-11
20
Male
20
AT
2:54 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:26.84
33
24
28
00:00:59.06
44
30
36
00:13:13.18
27
25
25
00:00:46.52
13
7
10
00:02:58.83
26
16
21
41
45
Amon Osborne
Amon Osborne #45
Male 8-9
00:21:40.42
00:21:40.42
4
(34)
8-9
4
Male
34
AUS
3:05 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:43.10
72
11
54
00:00:59.20
45
7
37
00:13:45.55
32
1
29
00:00:49.44
20
4
15
00:03:23.12
61
11
49
35
1096
Arshad Bin Faizal
Arshad Bin Faizal #1096
Male 8-9
00:21:28.42
00:21:28.42
3
(29)
8-9
3
Male
29
SIN
3:04 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:41.18
71
10
53
00:00:59.22
46
8
38
00:13:50.26
35
3
32
00:00:45.42
9
2
6
00:03:12.32
39
7
31
47
1074
Alexi Douglas
Alexi Douglas #1074
Male 10-11
00:22:22.67
00:22:22.67
35
(40)
10-11
35
Male
40
NED
3:11 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:24.58
30
21
25
00:00:59.26
47
31
39
00:14:40.31
52
36
43
00:01:00.13
64
32
44
00:03:18.38
56
34
44
74
1005
Luke Woodwiss
Luke Woodwiss #1005
Male 8-9
00:24:52.66
00:24:52.66
12
(57)
8-9
12
Male
57
NZL
3:33 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:31.60
46
7
38
00:00:59.69
48
9
40
00:17:14.62
92
13
69
00:00:57.39
55
11
38
00:03:09.34
33
6
26
32
1103
Natasha Wilson
Natasha Wilson #1103
Female 10-11
00:21:23.40
00:21:23.40
4
(4)
10-11
4
Female
4
AUS
3:03 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:16.85
9
1
1
00:00:59.69
49
9
9
00:14:33.54
48
7
8
00:00:49.52
21
5
6
00:02:43.78
12
2
4
18
71
Yongqi Josh Seet
Yongqi Josh Seet #71
Male 10-11
00:20:21.60
00:20:21.60
17
(17)
10-11
17
Male
17
SIN
2:54 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:24.58
29
20
24
00:01:00.06
50
32
41
00:13:01.19
23
22
22
00:00:54.88
43
22
29
00:03:00.88
29
19
24
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (185 items)
© 2023