MetaSprint Series #2
15 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Relay
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (185 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
76
72
Ong Wei Ming Glen
Ong Wei Ming Glen #72
Male 10-11
00:25:02.66
00:25:02.66
46
(59)
10-11
46
Male
59
SIN
3:34 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:51.30
95
50
66
00:01:02.59
56
37
47
00:15:56.52
73
48
57
00:01:01.85
69
34
47
00:04:10.40
100
54
71
97
47
Tiego Ning
Tiego Ning #47
Male 8-9
00:26:30.78
00:26:30.78
17
(74)
8-9
17
Male
74
SIN
3:47 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:06.10
124
20
82
00:01:17.23
104
24
81
00:16:35.58
86
10
65
00:01:19.06
118
25
76
00:04:12.79
101
18
72
128
1027
Rhea Manoj Menon
Rhea Manoj Menon #1027
Female 10-11
00:31:23.42
00:31:23.42
26
(44)
10-11
26
Female
44
IND
4:29 min/km
Wave 15
00:03:21.35
135
29
49
00:01:37.05
132
29
43
00:21:06.62
130
25
44
00:01:05.20
75
15
23
00:04:13.19
102
20
30
98
87
Aanya Luthra
Aanya Luthra #87
Female 10-11
00:26:38.16
00:26:38.16
17
(24)
10-11
17
Female
24
IND
3:48 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:55.34
105
19
33
00:01:19.75
109
20
26
00:16:58.19
91
16
23
00:01:11.04
100
22
36
00:04:13.83
103
21
31
103
1016
Xenia Yan Ting Lee
Xenia Yan Ting Lee #1016
Female 10-11
00:27:25.48
00:27:25.48
18
(27)
10-11
18
Female
27
SIN
3:55 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:51.31
96
17
30
00:01:19.59
108
19
25
00:17:53.75
103
19
28
00:01:00.11
63
13
20
00:04:20.71
104
22
32
88
65
Randall Rui Yi Lee
Randall Rui Yi Lee #65
Male 10-11
00:26:02.97
00:26:02.97
54
(69)
10-11
54
Male
69
SIN
3:43 min/km
Wave 14
00:03:03.10
121
60
79
00:01:39.65
133
63
90
00:15:36.90
68
45
54
00:01:21.57
125
55
81
00:04:21.73
105
55
73
124
1003
Charlotte Yee
Charlotte Yee #1003
Female 8-9
00:30:37.16
00:30:37.16
17
(41)
8-9
17
Female
41
SIN
4:22 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:59.11
114
18
39
00:01:25.80
119
11
33
00:20:38.67
127
19
43
00:01:09.29
95
13
34
00:04:24.29
106
11
33
81
1056
Nozomi Kurita
Nozomi Kurita #1056
Male 10-11
00:25:34.67
00:25:34.67
49
(63)
10-11
49
Male
63
JPN
3:39 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:38.86
65
39
48
00:01:11.03
87
53
71
00:16:11.76
80
52
61
00:01:06.55
79
39
54
00:04:26.45
107
56
74
120
1019
Annette Yee
Annette Yee #1019
Female 10-11
00:30:16.16
00:30:16.16
23
(38)
10-11
23
Female
38
SIN
4:19 min/km
Wave 15
00:03:26.10
140
31
52
00:01:33.74
127
25
39
00:19:28.58
117
23
35
00:01:20.11
123
26
43
00:04:27.63
108
23
34
142
1032
Elizabeth Allen
Elizabeth Allen #1032
Female 10-11
00:35:05.66
00:35:05.66
31
(52)
10-11
31
Female
52
AT
5:00 min/km
Wave 15
00:03:17.35
133
27
47
00:01:21.51
112
21
28
00:24:59.06
141
30
51
00:00:59.42
60
12
19
00:04:28.31
109
24
35
106
16
Nora Howard Howard
Nora Howard Howard #16
Female 8-9
00:27:33.57
00:27:33.57
10
(30)
8-9
10
Female
30
NED
3:56 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:38.78
62
5
16
00:01:16.26
100
5
21
00:18:23.91
107
11
32
00:00:45.04
6
1
3
00:04:29.57
110
12
36
104
20
En Hsin How
En Hsin How #20
Female 10-11
00:27:30.15
00:27:30.15
19
(28)
10-11
19
Female
28
SIN
3:55 min/km
Wave 15
00:03:07.74
127
26
44
00:01:09.42
84
14
16
00:17:34.51
97
18
25
00:01:07.97
88
21
29
00:04:30.50
111
25
37
118
1098
Philippa Evans
Philippa Evans #1098
Female 8-9
00:30:13.40
00:30:13.40
15
(37)
8-9
15
Female
37
AT
4:19 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:48.61
87
10
25
00:01:26.05
120
12
34
00:20:18.96
126
18
42
00:01:09.00
94
12
33
00:04:30.77
112
13
38
105
1017
Kassidy Anderson
Kassidy Anderson #1017
Female 10-11
00:27:30.36
00:27:30.36
20
(29)
10-11
20
Female
29
AUS
3:55 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:58.22
110
20
36
00:01:06.67
75
13
15
00:17:57.89
104
20
29
00:00:54.79
42
9
14
00:04:32.77
113
26
39
73
63
Muhammad Nazmi Bin Mohd Yusoff
Muhammad Nazmi Bin Mohd Yusoff #63
Male 10-11
00:24:43.91
00:24:43.91
45
(56)
10-11
45
Male
56
SIN
3:31 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:57.32
109
56
74
00:01:06.50
74
44
60
00:14:40.16
51
35
42
00:01:25.36
131
59
86
00:04:34.55
114
57
75
129
1083
Ruy Han Chua
Ruy Han Chua #1083
Male 10-11
00:31:29.42
00:31:29.42
63
(85)
10-11
63
Male
85
MAL
4:29 min/km
Wave 14
00:03:55.42
145
64
91
00:02:50.98
142
64
92
00:18:27.52
108
60
76
00:01:37.73
137
63
90
00:04:37.76
115
58
76
141
19
Alice Elizabeth Nicholson
Alice Elizabeth Nicholson #19
Female 10-11
00:35:04.90
00:35:04.90
30
(51)
10-11
30
Female
51
AT
5:00 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:52.85
100
18
31
00:01:13.96
94
15
18
00:25:30.16
142
31
52
00:00:49.97
23
6
7
00:04:37.96
116
27
40
126
1094
Atiq Zuhayr Bambang Sumaryono
Atiq Zuhayr Bambang Sumaryono #1094
Male 8-9
00:31:14.50
00:31:14.50
22
(84)
8-9
22
Male
84
SIN
4:27 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:08.37
129
23
85
00:01:16.62
101
23
80
00:20:59.19
128
22
85
00:01:11.65
103
21
67
00:04:38.65
117
19
77
107
1002
Brianna Lee
Brianna Lee #1002
Female 8-9
00:27:49.16
00:27:49.16
11
(31)
8-9
11
Female
31
SIN
3:58 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:50.51
94
13
29
00:01:16.89
102
6
22
00:16:38.40
88
7
22
00:02:22.05
144
20
51
00:04:41.29
118
14
41
121
1021
Madison Barton
Madison Barton #1021
Female 10-11
00:30:19.87
00:30:19.87
24
(39)
10-11
24
Female
39
AT
4:19 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:35.75
56
8
11
00:00:53.13
18
5
5
00:21:12.79
131
26
45
00:00:56.87
54
11
17
00:04:41.33
119
28
42
135
1037
Caleb Kwan
Caleb Kwan #1037
Male 8-9
00:33:42.65
00:33:42.65
25
(88)
8-9
25
Male
88
SIN
4:48 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:37.59
144
27
90
00:01:18.82
106
25
83
00:22:53.60
138
26
89
00:01:09.86
98
19
64
00:04:42.78
120
20
78
109
1004
Olivia Nicholson
Olivia Nicholson #1004
Female 8-9
00:27:52.16
00:27:52.16
12
(32)
8-9
12
Female
32
AT
3:58 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:50.36
93
12
28
00:01:20.54
110
7
27
00:17:40.41
98
8
26
00:01:11.79
104
15
37
00:04:49.04
121
15
43
96
68
Timo Marren
Timo Marren #68
Male 10-11
00:26:28.68
00:26:28.68
57
(73)
10-11
57
Male
73
AUS
3:46 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:55.60
106
55
73
00:01:03.46
59
39
50
00:15:27.59
65
43
52
00:02:11.67
142
65
93
00:04:50.34
122
59
79
127
1025
Aniisa Mohammad Firdaus
Aniisa Mohammad Firdaus #1025
Female 10-11
00:31:16.16
00:31:16.16
25
(43)
10-11
25
Female
43
SIN
4:28 min/km
Wave 15
00:03:23.11
137
30
51
00:01:47.29
134
30
44
00:20:06.17
125
24
41
00:01:06.72
80
18
26
00:04:52.86
123
29
44
130
1008
Nandika Singh
Nandika Singh #1008
Female 8-9
00:31:30.66
00:31:30.66
19
(45)
8-9
19
Female
45
IND
4:30 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:49.60
91
11
27
00:01:57.72
138
16
48
00:19:35.99
118
13
36
00:02:13.89
143
19
50
00:04:53.44
124
16
45
134
1101
Nursyahindah Mohammad Shah
Nursyahindah Mohammad Shah #1101
Female 10-11
00:33:23.66
00:33:23.66
28
(47)
10-11
28
Female
47
SIN
4:46 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:43.59
73
14
19
00:01:56.50
137
32
47
00:22:18.88
134
28
47
00:01:28.40
133
28
46
00:04:56.28
125
30
46
113
1033
Leo Sullivan
Leo Sullivan #1033
Male 8-9
00:29:05.34
00:29:05.34
19
(79)
8-9
19
Male
79
SIN
4:09 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:46.10
78
13
56
00:01:09.76
86
18
70
00:18:56.69
114
20
80
00:01:16.07
114
24
73
00:04:56.72
126
21
80
125
1100
Keira Reddy
Keira Reddy #1100
Female 8-9
00:30:37.58
00:30:37.58
18
(42)
8-9
18
Female
42
USA
4:22 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:58.81
112
17
37
00:01:30.95
125
13
37
00:19:57.90
123
16
39
00:01:08.96
93
11
32
00:05:00.95
127
17
47
119
41
Jun Wei Zavier Teo
Jun Wei Zavier Teo #41
Male 8-9
00:30:14.91
00:30:14.91
21
(82)
8-9
21
Male
82
SIN
4:19 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:08.16
128
22
84
00:01:13.25
93
21
76
00:18:43.24
111
18
78
00:02:07.14
140
28
91
00:05:03.11
128
22
81
137
1058
Matthew Kwan
Matthew Kwan #1058
Male 10-11
00:34:13.91
00:34:13.91
64
(89)
10-11
64
Male
89
SIN
4:53 min/km
Wave 14
00:03:05.59
123
62
81
00:01:11.19
88
54
72
00:23:36.84
140
64
90
00:01:16.07
115
50
74
00:05:04.21
129
60
82
143
1097
Krishan Thilak
Krishan Thilak #1097
Male 8-9
00:37:56.63
00:37:56.63
27
(91)
8-9
27
Male
91
SIN
5:25 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:51.92
97
17
67
00:01:24.21
117
27
86
00:27:16.72
144
27
91
00:01:15.34
113
23
72
00:05:08.43
130
23
83
100
1072
Xander Kai Yin Lok
Xander Kai Yin Lok #1072
Male 10-11
00:27:04.28
00:27:04.28
59
(76)
10-11
59
Male
76
SIN
3:52 min/km
Wave 14
00:03:33.71
142
63
89
00:01:15.39
97
56
77
00:15:35.27
67
44
53
00:01:28.40
134
61
88
00:05:11.50
131
61
84
138
1007
Nanako Masui
Nanako Masui #1007
Female 8-9
00:34:28.56
00:34:28.56
20
(49)
8-9
20
Female
49
JPN
4:55 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:56.13
108
16
35
00:02:30.92
141
18
50
00:22:39.28
137
20
49
00:01:10.49
99
14
35
00:05:11.71
132
18
48
117
1012
Tyler Nursey
Tyler Nursey #1012
Female 8-9
00:30:06.66
00:30:06.66
14
(36)
8-9
14
Female
36
AT
4:18 min/km
Wave 15
00:03:21.45
136
21
50
00:01:32.65
126
14
38
00:18:48.60
113
12
34
00:01:08.50
89
9
30
00:05:15.45
133
19
49
131
1045
Joon Lee Thong
Joon Lee Thong #1045
Male 8-9
00:31:53.66
00:31:53.66
23
(86)
8-9
23
Male
86
SIN
4:33 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:07.74
126
21
83
00:01:06.35
73
16
59
00:21:05.35
129
23
86
00:01:13.90
108
22
70
00:05:20.31
134
24
85
146
67
Avijeet Mishra
Avijeet Mishra #67
Male 10-11
00:57:54.91
00:57:54.91
65
(93)
10-11
65
Male
93
IND
8:16 min/km
Wave 15
00:11:08.60
147
65
93
00:08:55.70
147
65
93
00:30:16.64
146
65
93
00:02:11.40
141
64
92
00:05:22.56
135
62
86
140
1010
Leong See Mun Sarah Leong
Leong See Mun Sarah Leong #1010
Female 8-9
00:34:43.91
00:34:43.91
21
(50)
8-9
21
Female
50
SIN
4:57 min/km
Wave 17
00:03:16.61
132
20
46
00:01:56.37
136
15
46
00:22:55.42
139
21
50
00:01:08.84
92
10
31
00:05:26.65
136
20
50
99
1093
'ariq Zikri Bambang Sumaryono
'ariq Zikri Bambang Sumaryono #1093
Male 10-11
00:27:03.47
00:27:03.47
58
(75)
10-11
58
Male
75
SIN
3:51 min/km
Wave 14
00:03:03.32
122
61
80
00:01:18.32
105
58
82
00:15:49.48
72
47
56
00:01:19.21
120
53
78
00:05:33.13
137
63
87
132
1108
Peyton Renshaw
Peyton Renshaw #1108
Male 8-9
00:32:47.18
00:32:47.18
24
(87)
8-9
24
Male
87
USA
4:41 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:25.74
139
26
88
00:01:05.07
63
13
53
00:21:29.86
132
24
87
00:01:07.45
83
17
57
00:05:39.04
138
25
88
116
1035
Wataru Fox
Wataru Fox #1035
Male 8-9
00:29:26.72
00:29:26.72
20
(81)
8-9
20
Male
81
AT
4:12 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:48.10
85
16
61
00:01:11.62
90
20
74
00:18:39.18
109
17
77
00:01:07.58
84
18
58
00:05:40.22
139
26
89
147
86
Rhianna Catherine Kunalan
Rhianna Catherine Kunalan #86
Female 8-9
01:00:31.15
01:00:31.15
22
(54)
8-9
22
Female
54
SIN
8:38 min/km
Wave 17
00:03:32.49
141
22
53
00:02:22.16
140
17
49
00:45:31.24
147
22
54
00:03:21.43
146
21
53
00:05:43.81
140
21
51
72
1054
Jadon Goh
Jadon Goh #1054
Male 10-11
00:24:42.71
00:24:42.71
44
(55)
10-11
44
Male
55
SIN
3:31 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:49.62
92
49
65
00:01:02.38
53
35
44
00:13:53.24
37
31
34
00:01:02.35
71
36
49
00:05:55.10
141
64
90
123
1051
Jake Sullivan
Jake Sullivan #1051
Male 10-11
00:30:30.91
00:30:30.91
62
(83)
10-11
62
Male
83
SIN
4:21 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:53.34
101
52
70
00:01:09.66
85
52
69
00:19:21.52
116
62
82
00:01:09.58
97
45
63
00:05:56.79
142
65
91
122
1001
Scarlett Nore
Scarlett Nore #1001
Female 8-9
00:30:21.35
00:30:21.35
16
(40)
8-9
16
Female
40
NOR
4:20 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:44.31
75
6
20
00:01:14.60
95
4
19
00:16:31.01
85
6
21
00:03:46.69
147
22
54
00:06:04.72
143
22
52
139
1095
Ryan Ritzalee
Ryan Ritzalee #1095
Male 8-9
00:34:33.15
00:34:33.15
26
(90)
8-9
26
Male
90
SIN
4:56 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:25.10
138
25
87
00:01:21.05
111
26
84
00:22:31.57
136
25
88
00:01:07.43
82
16
56
00:06:07.99
144
27
92
136
1106
Sydney Nimerick
Sydney Nimerick #1106
Female 10-11
00:34:00.66
00:34:00.66
29
(48)
10-11
29
Female
48
USA
4:51 min/km
Wave 15
00:03:06.71
125
25
43
00:01:22.13
115
22
30
00:21:57.25
133
27
46
00:01:25.23
130
27
45
00:06:09.33
145
31
53
145
1040
Pranshu Kashyap
Pranshu Kashyap #1040
Male 8-9
00:49:14.51
00:49:14.51
28
(92)
8-9
28
Male
92
IND
7:02 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:42.86
146
28
92
00:02:18.41
139
28
91
00:28:58.67
145
28
92
00:01:02.95
72
14
50
00:06:11.61
146
28
93
144
1102
Shannon Bridget O'donnell
Shannon Bridget O'donnell #1102
Female 10-11
00:42:19.85
00:42:19.85
32
(53)
10-11
32
Female
53
SIN
6:02 min/km
Wave 15
00:03:37.24
143
32
54
00:01:35.16
129
27
41
00:26:57.94
143
32
53
00:02:53.24
145
32
52
00:07:16.27
147
32
54
21
Lakshmi Kandasamy
Lakshmi Kandasamy #21
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 15
25
Madeleine Falting
Madeleine Falting #25
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
JPN
min/km
Wave 15
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (185 items)
© 2023