MetaSprint Series #2
15 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Relay
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (185 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
58
1039
Lachlan El-Ansary
Lachlan El-Ansary #1039
Male 8-9
00:22:59.66
00:22:59.66
9
(48)
8-9
9
Male
48
AUS
3:17 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:29.86
44
6
36
00:00:57.54
36
5
28
00:15:25.73
64
9
51
00:00:53.17
36
7
26
00:03:13.34
45
9
36
142
1032
Elizabeth Allen
Elizabeth Allen #1032
Female 10-11
00:35:05.66
00:35:05.66
31
(52)
10-11
31
Female
52
AT
5:00 min/km
Wave 15
00:03:17.35
133
27
47
00:01:21.51
112
21
28
00:24:59.06
141
30
51
00:00:59.42
60
12
19
00:04:28.31
109
24
35
141
19
Alice Elizabeth Nicholson
Alice Elizabeth Nicholson #19
Female 10-11
00:35:04.90
00:35:04.90
30
(51)
10-11
30
Female
51
AT
5:00 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:52.85
100
18
31
00:01:13.96
94
15
18
00:25:30.16
142
31
52
00:00:49.97
23
6
7
00:04:37.96
116
27
40
96
68
Timo Marren
Timo Marren #68
Male 10-11
00:26:28.68
00:26:28.68
57
(73)
10-11
57
Male
73
AUS
3:46 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:55.60
106
55
73
00:01:03.46
59
39
50
00:15:27.59
65
43
52
00:02:11.67
142
65
93
00:04:50.34
122
59
79
144
1102
Shannon Bridget O'donnell
Shannon Bridget O'donnell #1102
Female 10-11
00:42:19.85
00:42:19.85
32
(53)
10-11
32
Female
53
SIN
6:02 min/km
Wave 15
00:03:37.24
143
32
54
00:01:35.16
129
27
41
00:26:57.94
143
32
53
00:02:53.24
145
32
52
00:07:16.27
147
32
54
100
1072
Xander Kai Yin Lok
Xander Kai Yin Lok #1072
Male 10-11
00:27:04.28
00:27:04.28
59
(76)
10-11
59
Male
76
SIN
3:52 min/km
Wave 14
00:03:33.71
142
63
89
00:01:15.39
97
56
77
00:15:35.27
67
44
53
00:01:28.40
134
61
88
00:05:11.50
131
61
84
88
65
Randall Rui Yi Lee
Randall Rui Yi Lee #65
Male 10-11
00:26:02.97
00:26:02.97
54
(69)
10-11
54
Male
69
SIN
3:43 min/km
Wave 14
00:03:03.10
121
60
79
00:01:39.65
133
63
90
00:15:36.90
68
45
54
00:01:21.57
125
55
81
00:04:21.73
105
55
73
147
86
Rhianna Catherine Kunalan
Rhianna Catherine Kunalan #86
Female 8-9
01:00:31.15
01:00:31.15
22
(54)
8-9
22
Female
54
SIN
8:38 min/km
Wave 17
00:03:32.49
141
22
53
00:02:22.16
140
17
49
00:45:31.24
147
22
54
00:03:21.43
146
21
53
00:05:43.81
140
21
51
48
62
Arav Cabral
Arav Cabral #62
Male 10-11
00:22:25.66
00:22:25.66
36
(41)
10-11
36
Male
41
IND
3:12 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:06.66
1
1
1
00:00:52.53
14
9
11
00:15:37.21
69
46
55
00:01:02.15
70
35
48
00:02:47.10
15
8
11
99
1093
'ariq Zikri Bambang Sumaryono
'ariq Zikri Bambang Sumaryono #1093
Male 10-11
00:27:03.47
00:27:03.47
58
(75)
10-11
58
Male
75
SIN
3:51 min/km
Wave 14
00:03:03.32
122
61
80
00:01:18.32
105
58
82
00:15:49.48
72
47
56
00:01:19.21
120
53
78
00:05:33.13
137
63
87
76
72
Ong Wei Ming Glen
Ong Wei Ming Glen #72
Male 10-11
00:25:02.66
00:25:02.66
46
(59)
10-11
46
Male
59
SIN
3:34 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:51.30
95
50
66
00:01:02.59
56
37
47
00:15:56.52
73
48
57
00:01:01.85
69
34
47
00:04:10.40
100
54
71
71
1061
Bradley Tyrer
Bradley Tyrer #1061
Male 10-11
00:24:29.48
00:24:29.48
43
(54)
10-11
43
Male
54
AT
3:29 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:34.84
55
36
45
00:01:09.30
83
51
68
00:15:57.77
74
49
58
00:01:11.98
106
47
68
00:03:35.58
65
40
51
84
1057
Muhammad Irfan Faisal
Muhammad Irfan Faisal #1057
Male 10-11
00:25:37.13
00:25:37.13
52
(66)
10-11
52
Male
66
SIN
3:39 min/km
Wave 14
00:03:02.59
120
59
78
00:01:15.80
99
57
79
00:16:02.51
76
50
59
00:01:19.19
119
52
77
00:03:57.02
83
48
62
79
1111
Chun Yat Lee
Chun Yat Lee #1111
Male 10-11
00:25:27.91
00:25:27.91
48
(61)
10-11
48
Male
61
SIN
3:38 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:48.80
88
47
63
00:01:21.99
114
59
85
00:16:11.31
79
51
60
00:01:22.44
126
56
82
00:03:43.36
70
43
55
81
1056
Nozomi Kurita
Nozomi Kurita #1056
Male 10-11
00:25:34.67
00:25:34.67
49
(63)
10-11
49
Male
63
JPN
3:39 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:38.86
65
39
48
00:01:11.03
87
53
71
00:16:11.76
80
52
61
00:01:06.55
79
39
54
00:04:26.45
107
56
74
83
1089
Jonathan James Tan
Jonathan James Tan #1089
Male 10-11
00:25:36.97
00:25:36.97
51
(65)
10-11
51
Male
65
SIN
3:39 min/km
Wave 14
00:03:01.25
118
58
77
00:01:01.13
52
34
43
00:16:21.14
82
53
62
00:01:06.80
81
40
55
00:04:06.64
91
50
65
68
1091
Stefano Joseph Kotsonis
Stefano Joseph Kotsonis #1091
Male 10-11
00:23:57.34
00:23:57.34
42
(53)
10-11
42
Male
53
USA
3:25 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:15.25
7
7
7
00:01:06.31
72
43
58
00:16:23.09
83
54
63
00:00:59.85
61
30
42
00:03:12.84
42
26
33
78
79
Rafael Parra
Rafael Parra #79
Male 10-11
00:25:13.88
00:25:13.88
47
(60)
10-11
47
Male
60
MEX
3:36 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:27.75
35
26
30
00:01:08.95
82
50
67
00:16:30.20
84
55
64
00:01:17.68
116
51
75
00:03:49.28
76
45
59
97
47
Tiego Ning
Tiego Ning #47
Male 8-9
00:26:30.78
00:26:30.78
17
(74)
8-9
17
Male
74
SIN
3:47 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:06.10
124
20
82
00:01:17.23
104
24
81
00:16:35.58
86
10
65
00:01:19.06
118
25
76
00:04:12.79
101
18
72
75
1107
Aiden Renshaw
Aiden Renshaw #1107
Male 8-9
00:25:01.16
00:25:01.16
13
(58)
8-9
13
Male
58
USA
3:34 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:47.36
80
15
58
00:00:58.01
38
6
30
00:16:36.79
87
11
66
00:00:58.94
59
12
41
00:03:40.05
67
12
52
86
39
Philip Tiffin
Philip Tiffin #39
Male 8-9
00:25:47.70
00:25:47.70
15
(67)
8-9
15
Male
67
AUS
3:41 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:47.16
79
14
57
00:01:04.17
60
12
51
00:16:47.73
89
12
67
00:01:04.44
74
15
52
00:04:04.19
89
15
64
93
1105
Shin Herng Koh
Shin Herng Koh #1105
Male 10-11
00:26:12.16
00:26:12.16
55
(70)
10-11
55
Male
70
SIN
3:44 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:58.58
111
57
75
00:01:08.51
79
48
64
00:16:52.76
90
56
68
00:01:13.49
107
48
69
00:03:58.80
84
49
63
74
1005
Luke Woodwiss
Luke Woodwiss #1005
Male 8-9
00:24:52.66
00:24:52.66
12
(57)
8-9
12
Male
57
NZL
3:33 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:31.60
46
7
38
00:00:59.69
48
9
40
00:17:14.62
92
13
69
00:00:57.39
55
11
38
00:03:09.34
33
6
26
82
1060
Aaron Tan
Aaron Tan #1060
Male 10-11
00:25:34.67
00:25:34.67
50
(64)
10-11
50
Male
64
MAL
3:39 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:48.81
89
48
64
00:01:12.33
91
55
75
00:17:15.68
93
57
70
00:01:06.27
78
38
53
00:03:11.56
38
24
30
87
1064
Pepijn Oosterhuis
Pepijn Oosterhuis #1064
Male 10-11
00:25:54.83
00:25:54.83
53
(68)
10-11
53
Male
68
NED
3:42 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:40.95
70
43
52
00:01:08.79
80
49
65
00:17:25.17
95
58
71
00:01:22.69
127
57
83
00:03:17.22
52
32
41
95
1036
Asier Traspaderne Ortiz
Asier Traspaderne Ortiz #1036
Male 8-9
00:26:27.51
00:26:27.51
16
(72)
8-9
16
Male
72
ESP
3:46 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:52.32
99
18
69
00:01:02.72
57
11
48
00:17:28.54
96
14
72
00:00:55.78
47
8
32
00:04:08.14
95
16
68
60
1042
Griffin Lodge
Griffin Lodge #1042
Male 8-9
00:23:10.89
00:23:10.89
11
(50)
8-9
11
Male
50
AUS
3:18 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:44.28
74
12
55
00:01:05.61
65
14
54
00:17:46.27
99
15
73
00:01:11.17
101
20
65
00:00:23.55
1
1
1
108
1053
Anas Mohammad Firdaus
Anas Mohammad Firdaus #1053
Male 10-11
00:27:50.30
00:27:50.30
60
(77)
10-11
60
Male
77
SIN
3:58 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:54.81
103
53
71
00:01:35.34
130
62
89
00:17:47.00
100
59
74
00:01:23.76
129
58
85
00:04:09.36
97
53
69
59
1038
Edward Tyrer
Edward Tyrer #1038
Male 8-9
00:23:09.89
00:23:09.89
10
(49)
8-9
10
Male
49
AT
3:18 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:34.36
54
9
44
00:00:55.05
23
3
17
00:17:50.09
102
16
75
00:01:23.35
128
27
84
00:00:27.03
5
2
2
129
1083
Ruy Han Chua
Ruy Han Chua #1083
Male 10-11
00:31:29.42
00:31:29.42
63
(85)
10-11
63
Male
85
MAL
4:29 min/km
Wave 14
00:03:55.42
145
64
91
00:02:50.98
142
64
92
00:18:27.52
108
60
76
00:01:37.73
137
63
90
00:04:37.76
115
58
76
116
1035
Wataru Fox
Wataru Fox #1035
Male 8-9
00:29:26.72
00:29:26.72
20
(81)
8-9
20
Male
81
AT
4:12 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:48.10
85
16
61
00:01:11.62
90
20
74
00:18:39.18
109
17
77
00:01:07.58
84
18
58
00:05:40.22
139
26
89
119
41
Jun Wei Zavier Teo
Jun Wei Zavier Teo #41
Male 8-9
00:30:14.91
00:30:14.91
21
(82)
8-9
21
Male
82
SIN
4:19 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:08.16
128
22
84
00:01:13.25
93
21
76
00:18:43.24
111
18
78
00:02:07.14
140
28
91
00:05:03.11
128
22
81
112
1048
Bryan Chan
Bryan Chan #1048
Male 8-9
00:28:17.60
00:28:17.60
18
(78)
8-9
18
Male
78
MAL
4:02 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:09.35
130
24
86
00:01:15.55
98
22
78
00:18:44.77
112
19
79
00:01:19.69
122
26
80
00:03:48.23
75
14
58
113
1033
Leo Sullivan
Leo Sullivan #1033
Male 8-9
00:29:05.34
00:29:05.34
19
(79)
8-9
19
Male
79
SIN
4:09 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:46.10
78
13
56
00:01:09.76
86
18
70
00:18:56.69
114
20
80
00:01:16.07
114
24
73
00:04:56.72
126
21
80
94
1092
Breno Azevedo
Breno Azevedo #1092
Male 10-11
00:26:20.11
00:26:20.11
56
(71)
10-11
56
Male
71
BRA
3:45 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:15.25
6
6
6
00:01:02.56
55
36
46
00:19:13.50
115
61
81
00:01:07.96
87
41
59
00:02:40.82
8
2
5
123
1051
Jake Sullivan
Jake Sullivan #1051
Male 10-11
00:30:30.91
00:30:30.91
62
(83)
10-11
62
Male
83
SIN
4:21 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:53.34
101
52
70
00:01:09.66
85
52
69
00:19:21.52
116
62
82
00:01:09.58
97
45
63
00:05:56.79
142
65
91
114
1079
Ryan Javier Ng
Ryan Javier Ng #1079
Male 10-11
00:29:17.68
00:29:17.68
61
(80)
10-11
61
Male
80
SIN
4:11 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:51.92
98
51
68
00:01:26.80
121
60
87
00:19:41.60
121
63
83
00:01:09.52
96
44
62
00:04:07.82
94
52
67
80
1047
Raghav Sriram
Raghav Sriram #1047
Male 8-9
00:25:32.66
00:25:32.66
14
(62)
8-9
14
Male
62
SIN
3:38 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:59.55
115
19
76
00:01:11.60
89
19
73
00:19:44.49
122
21
84
00:01:01.22
67
13
46
00:00:35.79
6
3
3
126
1094
Atiq Zuhayr Bambang Sumaryono
Atiq Zuhayr Bambang Sumaryono #1094
Male 8-9
00:31:14.50
00:31:14.50
22
(84)
8-9
22
Male
84
SIN
4:27 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:08.37
129
23
85
00:01:16.62
101
23
80
00:20:59.19
128
22
85
00:01:11.65
103
21
67
00:04:38.65
117
19
77
131
1045
Joon Lee Thong
Joon Lee Thong #1045
Male 8-9
00:31:53.66
00:31:53.66
23
(86)
8-9
23
Male
86
SIN
4:33 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:07.74
126
21
83
00:01:06.35
73
16
59
00:21:05.35
129
23
86
00:01:13.90
108
22
70
00:05:20.31
134
24
85
132
1108
Peyton Renshaw
Peyton Renshaw #1108
Male 8-9
00:32:47.18
00:32:47.18
24
(87)
8-9
24
Male
87
USA
4:41 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:25.74
139
26
88
00:01:05.07
63
13
53
00:21:29.86
132
24
87
00:01:07.45
83
17
57
00:05:39.04
138
25
88
139
1095
Ryan Ritzalee
Ryan Ritzalee #1095
Male 8-9
00:34:33.15
00:34:33.15
26
(90)
8-9
26
Male
90
SIN
4:56 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:25.10
138
25
87
00:01:21.05
111
26
84
00:22:31.57
136
25
88
00:01:07.43
82
16
56
00:06:07.99
144
27
92
135
1037
Caleb Kwan
Caleb Kwan #1037
Male 8-9
00:33:42.65
00:33:42.65
25
(88)
8-9
25
Male
88
SIN
4:48 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:37.59
144
27
90
00:01:18.82
106
25
83
00:22:53.60
138
26
89
00:01:09.86
98
19
64
00:04:42.78
120
20
78
137
1058
Matthew Kwan
Matthew Kwan #1058
Male 10-11
00:34:13.91
00:34:13.91
64
(89)
10-11
64
Male
89
SIN
4:53 min/km
Wave 14
00:03:05.59
123
62
81
00:01:11.19
88
54
72
00:23:36.84
140
64
90
00:01:16.07
115
50
74
00:05:04.21
129
60
82
143
1097
Krishan Thilak
Krishan Thilak #1097
Male 8-9
00:37:56.63
00:37:56.63
27
(91)
8-9
27
Male
91
SIN
5:25 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:51.92
97
17
67
00:01:24.21
117
27
86
00:27:16.72
144
27
91
00:01:15.34
113
23
72
00:05:08.43
130
23
83
145
1040
Pranshu Kashyap
Pranshu Kashyap #1040
Male 8-9
00:49:14.51
00:49:14.51
28
(92)
8-9
28
Male
92
IND
7:02 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:42.86
146
28
92
00:02:18.41
139
28
91
00:28:58.67
145
28
92
00:01:02.95
72
14
50
00:06:11.61
146
28
93
146
67
Avijeet Mishra
Avijeet Mishra #67
Male 10-11
00:57:54.91
00:57:54.91
65
(93)
10-11
65
Male
93
IND
8:16 min/km
Wave 15
00:11:08.60
147
65
93
00:08:55.70
147
65
93
00:30:16.64
146
65
93
00:02:11.40
141
64
92
00:05:22.56
135
62
86
1075
Junjie Gabriel Lim
Junjie Gabriel Lim #1075
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 14
53
Raphael Lesselin
Raphael Lesselin #53
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
FRA
min/km
Wave 14
1087
Tom Humphreys
Tom Humphreys #1087
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AT
min/km
Wave 14
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (185 items)
© 2023