MetaSprint Series #2
15 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Relay
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (185 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
29
73
Kenta Nakajima
Kenta Nakajima #73
Male 10-11
00:21:20.67
00:21:20.67
25
(27)
10-11
25
Male
27
JPN
3:02 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:33.84
51
34
41
00:01:07.55
77
46
62
00:13:21.36
29
27
27
00:00:56.50
51
27
36
00:03:21.41
60
38
48
22
90
Elliot Hogklint
Elliot Hogklint #90
Male 8-9
00:20:38.67
00:20:38.67
1
(21)
8-9
1
Male
21
SWE
2:56 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:17.34
12
1
10
00:00:48.06
5
1
5
00:13:48.51
33
2
30
00:00:56.69
52
10
37
00:02:48.05
16
4
12
67
11
Lucy Van Selm
Lucy Van Selm #11
Female 8-9
00:23:52.54
00:23:52.54
3
(15)
8-9
3
Female
15
NED
3:24 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:47.40
81
9
23
00:01:05.75
67
1
13
00:14:52.64
57
2
10
00:00:56.81
53
6
16
00:04:09.92
98
10
29
121
1021
Madison Barton
Madison Barton #1021
Female 10-11
00:30:19.87
00:30:19.87
24
(39)
10-11
24
Female
39
AT
4:19 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:35.75
56
8
11
00:00:53.13
18
5
5
00:21:12.79
131
26
45
00:00:56.87
54
11
17
00:04:41.33
119
28
42
74
1005
Luke Woodwiss
Luke Woodwiss #1005
Male 8-9
00:24:52.66
00:24:52.66
12
(57)
8-9
12
Male
57
NZL
3:33 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:31.60
46
7
38
00:00:59.69
48
9
40
00:17:14.62
92
13
69
00:00:57.39
55
11
38
00:03:09.34
33
6
26
66
1006
Eliza Ai Shen Tan
Eliza Ai Shen Tan #1006
Female 8-9
00:23:50.22
00:23:50.22
2
(14)
-00:03:00
8-9
2
Female
14
MAL
3:24 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:28.71
41
2
8
00:04:54.45
144
20
52
00:15:14.15
61
4
13
00:00:57.50
56
7
18
00:03:15.40
48
3
10
19
59
Euan Latimer
Euan Latimer #59
Male 10-11
00:20:23.63
00:20:23.63
18
(18)
10-11
18
Male
18
AT
2:54 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:18.98
14
11
12
00:00:54.07
20
13
15
00:12:56.13
21
20
20
00:00:58.65
57
28
39
00:03:15.79
49
30
39
6
51
Reuben Seet
Reuben Seet #51
Male 10-11
00:18:26.58
00:18:26.58
6
(6)
10-11
6
Male
6
SIN
2:38 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:17.33
11
9
9
00:00:52.81
16
11
13
00:11:16.94
5
5
5
00:00:58.89
58
29
40
00:03:00.60
28
18
23
75
1107
Aiden Renshaw
Aiden Renshaw #1107
Male 8-9
00:25:01.16
00:25:01.16
13
(58)
8-9
13
Male
58
USA
3:34 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:47.36
80
15
58
00:00:58.01
38
6
30
00:16:36.79
87
11
66
00:00:58.94
59
12
41
00:03:40.05
67
12
52
142
1032
Elizabeth Allen
Elizabeth Allen #1032
Female 10-11
00:35:05.66
00:35:05.66
31
(52)
10-11
31
Female
52
AT
5:00 min/km
Wave 15
00:03:17.35
133
27
47
00:01:21.51
112
21
28
00:24:59.06
141
30
51
00:00:59.42
60
12
19
00:04:28.31
109
24
35
68
1091
Stefano Joseph Kotsonis
Stefano Joseph Kotsonis #1091
Male 10-11
00:23:57.34
00:23:57.34
42
(53)
10-11
42
Male
53
USA
3:25 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:15.25
7
7
7
00:01:06.31
72
43
58
00:16:23.09
83
54
63
00:00:59.85
61
30
42
00:03:12.84
42
26
33
49
1073
Anshul Dash
Anshul Dash #1073
Male 10-11
00:22:26.41
00:22:26.41
37
(42)
10-11
37
Male
42
IND
3:12 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:23.31
25
17
20
00:00:56.78
32
21
24
00:14:49.56
56
40
47
00:00:59.90
62
31
43
00:03:16.85
51
31
40
103
1016
Xenia Yan Ting Lee
Xenia Yan Ting Lee #1016
Female 10-11
00:27:25.48
00:27:25.48
18
(27)
10-11
18
Female
27
SIN
3:55 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:51.31
96
17
30
00:01:19.59
108
19
25
00:17:53.75
103
19
28
00:01:00.11
63
13
20
00:04:20.71
104
22
32
47
1074
Alexi Douglas
Alexi Douglas #1074
Male 10-11
00:22:22.67
00:22:22.67
35
(40)
10-11
35
Male
40
NED
3:11 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:24.58
30
21
25
00:00:59.26
47
31
39
00:14:40.31
52
36
43
00:01:00.13
64
32
44
00:03:18.38
56
34
44
102
1014
Nicolle Lim
Nicolle Lim #1014
Female 8-9
00:27:15.64
00:27:15.64
9
(26)
8-9
9
Female
26
SIN
3:53 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:44.60
76
7
21
00:01:21.81
113
8
29
00:18:04.76
105
10
30
00:01:00.75
65
8
21
00:04:03.70
88
8
25
16
1088
Noah Daniels
Noah Daniels #1088
Male 10-11
00:20:01.42
00:20:01.42
15
(15)
10-11
15
Male
15
AT
2:51 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:28.80
42
29
34
00:01:06.85
76
45
61
00:12:31.68
14
14
14
00:01:00.91
66
33
45
00:02:53.16
20
11
16
80
1047
Raghav Sriram
Raghav Sriram #1047
Male 8-9
00:25:32.66
00:25:32.66
14
(62)
8-9
14
Male
62
SIN
3:38 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:59.55
115
19
76
00:01:11.60
89
19
73
00:19:44.49
122
21
84
00:01:01.22
67
13
46
00:00:35.79
6
3
3
53
33
Grace Rodsjo
Grace Rodsjo #33
Female 10-11
00:22:47.22
00:22:47.22
8
(9)
10-11
8
Female
9
AUS
3:15 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:17.27
10
2
2
00:00:49.59
8
2
2
00:15:42.45
70
11
15
00:01:01.30
68
14
22
00:02:56.61
25
3
5
76
72
Ong Wei Ming Glen
Ong Wei Ming Glen #72
Male 10-11
00:25:02.66
00:25:02.66
46
(59)
10-11
46
Male
59
SIN
3:34 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:51.30
95
50
66
00:01:02.59
56
37
47
00:15:56.52
73
48
57
00:01:01.85
69
34
47
00:04:10.40
100
54
71
48
62
Arav Cabral
Arav Cabral #62
Male 10-11
00:22:25.66
00:22:25.66
36
(41)
10-11
36
Male
41
IND
3:12 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:06.66
1
1
1
00:00:52.53
14
9
11
00:15:37.21
69
46
55
00:01:02.15
70
35
48
00:02:47.10
15
8
11
72
1054
Jadon Goh
Jadon Goh #1054
Male 10-11
00:24:42.71
00:24:42.71
44
(55)
10-11
44
Male
55
SIN
3:31 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:49.62
92
49
65
00:01:02.38
53
35
44
00:13:53.24
37
31
34
00:01:02.35
71
36
49
00:05:55.10
141
64
90
145
1040
Pranshu Kashyap
Pranshu Kashyap #1040
Male 8-9
00:49:14.51
00:49:14.51
28
(92)
8-9
28
Male
92
IND
7:02 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:42.86
146
28
92
00:02:18.41
139
28
91
00:28:58.67
145
28
92
00:01:02.95
72
14
50
00:06:11.61
146
28
93
30
57
Joei Mah
Joei Mah #57
Male 10-11
00:21:21.17
00:21:21.17
26
(28)
10-11
26
Male
28
SIN
3:03 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:38.85
64
38
47
00:00:53.52
19
12
14
00:13:04.78
25
23
23
00:01:03.20
73
37
51
00:03:40.82
69
42
54
86
39
Philip Tiffin
Philip Tiffin #39
Male 8-9
00:25:47.70
00:25:47.70
15
(67)
8-9
15
Male
67
AUS
3:41 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:47.16
79
14
57
00:01:04.17
60
12
51
00:16:47.73
89
12
67
00:01:04.44
74
15
52
00:04:04.19
89
15
64
128
1027
Rhea Manoj Menon
Rhea Manoj Menon #1027
Female 10-11
00:31:23.42
00:31:23.42
26
(44)
10-11
26
Female
44
IND
4:29 min/km
Wave 15
00:03:21.35
135
29
49
00:01:37.05
132
29
43
00:21:06.62
130
25
44
00:01:05.20
75
15
23
00:04:13.19
102
20
30
91
1022
Scarlett Carys Perkins
Scarlett Carys Perkins #1022
Female 10-11
00:26:08.79
00:26:08.79
15
(22)
10-11
15
Female
22
AT
3:44 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:36.56
57
9
12
00:01:04.51
61
10
10
00:17:17.34
94
17
24
00:01:05.48
76
16
24
00:04:04.89
90
18
26
61
66
Caitlin Van Selm
Caitlin Van Selm #66
Female 10-11
00:23:18.17
00:23:18.17
10
(11)
10-11
10
Female
11
NED
3:19 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:47.85
84
15
24
00:01:05.17
64
11
11
00:14:15.43
44
5
6
00:01:06.12
77
17
25
00:04:03.59
87
17
24
82
1060
Aaron Tan
Aaron Tan #1060
Male 10-11
00:25:34.67
00:25:34.67
50
(64)
10-11
50
Male
64
MAL
3:39 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:48.81
89
48
64
00:01:12.33
91
55
75
00:17:15.68
93
57
70
00:01:06.27
78
38
53
00:03:11.56
38
24
30
81
1056
Nozomi Kurita
Nozomi Kurita #1056
Male 10-11
00:25:34.67
00:25:34.67
49
(63)
10-11
49
Male
63
JPN
3:39 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:38.86
65
39
48
00:01:11.03
87
53
71
00:16:11.76
80
52
61
00:01:06.55
79
39
54
00:04:26.45
107
56
74
127
1025
Aniisa Mohammad Firdaus
Aniisa Mohammad Firdaus #1025
Female 10-11
00:31:16.16
00:31:16.16
25
(43)
10-11
25
Female
43
SIN
4:28 min/km
Wave 15
00:03:23.11
137
30
51
00:01:47.29
134
30
44
00:20:06.17
125
24
41
00:01:06.72
80
18
26
00:04:52.86
123
29
44
83
1089
Jonathan James Tan
Jonathan James Tan #1089
Male 10-11
00:25:36.97
00:25:36.97
51
(65)
10-11
51
Male
65
SIN
3:39 min/km
Wave 14
00:03:01.25
118
58
77
00:01:01.13
52
34
43
00:16:21.14
82
53
62
00:01:06.80
81
40
55
00:04:06.64
91
50
65
139
1095
Ryan Ritzalee
Ryan Ritzalee #1095
Male 8-9
00:34:33.15
00:34:33.15
26
(90)
8-9
26
Male
90
SIN
4:56 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:25.10
138
25
87
00:01:21.05
111
26
84
00:22:31.57
136
25
88
00:01:07.43
82
16
56
00:06:07.99
144
27
92
132
1108
Peyton Renshaw
Peyton Renshaw #1108
Male 8-9
00:32:47.18
00:32:47.18
24
(87)
8-9
24
Male
87
USA
4:41 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:25.74
139
26
88
00:01:05.07
63
13
53
00:21:29.86
132
24
87
00:01:07.45
83
17
57
00:05:39.04
138
25
88
116
1035
Wataru Fox
Wataru Fox #1035
Male 8-9
00:29:26.72
00:29:26.72
20
(81)
8-9
20
Male
81
AT
4:12 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:48.10
85
16
61
00:01:11.62
90
20
74
00:18:39.18
109
17
77
00:01:07.58
84
18
58
00:05:40.22
139
26
89
85
1026
Poppy Price
Poppy Price #1026
Female 10-11
00:25:40.42
00:25:40.42
14
(19)
10-11
14
Female
19
AT
3:40 min/km
Wave 15
00:03:00.91
117
23
41
00:01:05.68
66
12
12
00:16:19.04
81
15
20
00:01:07.64
85
19
27
00:04:07.13
92
19
27
62
22
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #22
Female 10-11
00:23:23.97
00:23:23.97
11
(12)
10-11
11
Female
12
AT
3:20 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:40.51
68
13
18
00:01:30.04
124
24
36
00:14:28.47
45
6
7
00:01:07.82
86
20
28
00:03:37.11
66
11
15
94
1092
Breno Azevedo
Breno Azevedo #1092
Male 10-11
00:26:20.11
00:26:20.11
56
(71)
10-11
56
Male
71
BRA
3:45 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:15.25
6
6
6
00:01:02.56
55
36
46
00:19:13.50
115
61
81
00:01:07.96
87
41
59
00:02:40.82
8
2
5
104
20
En Hsin How
En Hsin How #20
Female 10-11
00:27:30.15
00:27:30.15
19
(28)
10-11
19
Female
28
SIN
3:55 min/km
Wave 15
00:03:07.74
127
26
44
00:01:09.42
84
14
16
00:17:34.51
97
18
25
00:01:07.97
88
21
29
00:04:30.50
111
25
37
117
1012
Tyler Nursey
Tyler Nursey #1012
Female 8-9
00:30:06.66
00:30:06.66
14
(36)
8-9
14
Female
36
AT
4:18 min/km
Wave 15
00:03:21.45
136
21
50
00:01:32.65
126
14
38
00:18:48.60
113
12
34
00:01:08.50
89
9
30
00:05:15.45
133
19
49
46
81
Yong-Jun Choi
Yong-Jun Choi #81
Male 10-11
00:22:20.47
00:22:20.47
34
(39)
10-11
34
Male
39
MY
3:11 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:38.52
61
37
46
00:01:04.87
62
40
52
00:13:21.01
28
26
26
00:01:08.72
90
42
60
00:04:07.34
93
51
66
63
1069
Elham Aznan Ghazali
Elham Aznan Ghazali #1069
Male 10-11
00:23:25.31
00:23:25.31
40
(51)
10-11
40
Male
51
SIN
3:20 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:48.38
86
46
62
00:01:28.26
122
61
88
00:14:47.48
55
39
46
00:01:08.73
91
43
61
00:03:12.45
40
25
32
140
1010
Leong See Mun Sarah Leong
Leong See Mun Sarah Leong #1010
Female 8-9
00:34:43.91
00:34:43.91
21
(50)
8-9
21
Female
50
SIN
4:57 min/km
Wave 17
00:03:16.61
132
20
46
00:01:56.37
136
15
46
00:22:55.42
139
21
50
00:01:08.84
92
10
31
00:05:26.65
136
20
50
125
1100
Keira Reddy
Keira Reddy #1100
Female 8-9
00:30:37.58
00:30:37.58
18
(42)
8-9
18
Female
42
USA
4:22 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:58.81
112
17
37
00:01:30.95
125
13
37
00:19:57.90
123
16
39
00:01:08.96
93
11
32
00:05:00.95
127
17
47
118
1098
Philippa Evans
Philippa Evans #1098
Female 8-9
00:30:13.40
00:30:13.40
15
(37)
8-9
15
Female
37
AT
4:19 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:48.61
87
10
25
00:01:26.05
120
12
34
00:20:18.96
126
18
42
00:01:09.00
94
12
33
00:04:30.77
112
13
38
124
1003
Charlotte Yee
Charlotte Yee #1003
Female 8-9
00:30:37.16
00:30:37.16
17
(41)
8-9
17
Female
41
SIN
4:22 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:59.11
114
18
39
00:01:25.80
119
11
33
00:20:38.67
127
19
43
00:01:09.29
95
13
34
00:04:24.29
106
11
33
114
1079
Ryan Javier Ng
Ryan Javier Ng #1079
Male 10-11
00:29:17.68
00:29:17.68
61
(80)
10-11
61
Male
80
SIN
4:11 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:51.92
98
51
68
00:01:26.80
121
60
87
00:19:41.60
121
63
83
00:01:09.52
96
44
62
00:04:07.82
94
52
67
123
1051
Jake Sullivan
Jake Sullivan #1051
Male 10-11
00:30:30.91
00:30:30.91
62
(83)
10-11
62
Male
83
SIN
4:21 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:53.34
101
52
70
00:01:09.66
85
52
69
00:19:21.52
116
62
82
00:01:09.58
97
45
63
00:05:56.79
142
65
91
135
1037
Caleb Kwan
Caleb Kwan #1037
Male 8-9
00:33:42.65
00:33:42.65
25
(88)
8-9
25
Male
88
SIN
4:48 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:37.59
144
27
90
00:01:18.82
106
25
83
00:22:53.60
138
26
89
00:01:09.86
98
19
64
00:04:42.78
120
20
78
138
1007
Nanako Masui
Nanako Masui #1007
Female 8-9
00:34:28.56
00:34:28.56
20
(49)
8-9
20
Female
49
JPN
4:55 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:56.13
108
16
35
00:02:30.92
141
18
50
00:22:39.28
137
20
49
00:01:10.49
99
14
35
00:05:11.71
132
18
48
98
87
Aanya Luthra
Aanya Luthra #87
Female 10-11
00:26:38.16
00:26:38.16
17
(24)
10-11
17
Female
24
IND
3:48 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:55.34
105
19
33
00:01:19.75
109
20
26
00:16:58.19
91
16
23
00:01:11.04
100
22
36
00:04:13.83
103
21
31
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (185 items)
© 2023