SunSmart Women's Triathlon
15 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (209 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
143
1404
Annita HOUSE
Annita HOUSE #1404
Female 30-39
00:45:05.59
00:45:05.59
44
(143)
30-39
44
Female
143
6:46 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:17.55
148
45
00:02:40.37
57
17
00:16:04.46
132
35
00:02:38.66
150
44
00:14:24.54
149
45
141
1405
Tessa PITTENDRIGH
Tessa PITTENDRIGH #1405
Female 30-39
00:44:36.36
00:44:36.36
43
(141)
30-39
43
Female
141
6:42 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:43.49
143
44
00:03:29.47
112
38
00:16:48.03
146
42
00:01:19.93
12
6
00:14:15.43
148
44
66
1406
Caris PRIOR
Caris PRIOR #1406
Female 20-29
00:35:36.77
00:35:36.77
8
(66)
20-29
8
Female
66
5:21 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:36.07
16
3
00:03:52.13
134
15
00:12:54.15
43
6
00:02:18.84
121
13
00:11:55.58
110
14
163
1407
Brisa ROJAS
Brisa ROJAS #1407
Female 30-39
00:50:58.59
00:50:58.59
50
(163)
30-39
50
Female
163
7:39 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:51.03
152
47
00:05:03.24
162
52
00:19:49.52
165
51
00:03:21.90
166
52
00:12:52.89
134
36
164
1408
Gemma UREN
Gemma UREN #1408
Female 30-39
00:50:59.63
00:50:59.63
51
(164)
30-39
51
Female
164
7:40 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:49.39
151
46
00:05:04.28
163
53
00:19:59.46
166
52
00:03:09.97
162
49
00:12:56.52
137
38
152
1409
Terrific Two
Terrific Two #1409
Female Team
00:47:16.89
00:47:16.89
4
(152)
Team
4
Female
152
7:06 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:18.37
156
4
00:04:59.53
161
5
00:18:43.09
159
5
00:01:24.63
16
1
00:11:51.25
108
4
14
1410
X-Ray Kings
X-Ray Kings #1410
Female Team
00:30:13.46
00:30:13.46
1
(14)
Team
1
Female
14
4:32 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:54.75
23
1
00:01:19.41
3
2
00:12:36.83
38
3
00:01:44.85
52
3
00:09:37.61
32
1
50
1411
Team Blondie
Team Blondie #1411
Female Team
00:34:08.69
00:34:08.69
3
(50)
Team
3
Female
50
5:08 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:03.76
145
3
00:01:24.50
4
3
00:11:07.97
7
1
00:01:42.41
45
2
00:10:50.04
76
3
15
1412
X-Ray Eddies
X-Ray Eddies #1412
Female Team
00:30:59.58
00:30:59.58
2
(15)
Team
2
Female
15
4:39 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:08.15
33
2
00:01:13.35
2
1
00:11:39.49
12
2
00:02:10.93
108
4
00:10:47.65
73
2
1413
Susan HUTCHINGS
Susan HUTCHINGS #1413
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
137
1414
Erina BROWN
Erina BROWN #1414
Female 30-39
00:43:42.58
00:43:42.58
41
(137)
30-39
41
Female
137
6:34 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:33.87
128
40
00:03:56.30
137
43
00:14:03.79
75
14
00:03:23.86
167
53
00:14:44.75
151
46
171
1415
Bad ask Mama's
Bad ask Mama's #1415
Female Team
01:03:49.42
01:03:49.42
5
(171)
Team
5
Female
171
9:35 min/km
Wave 2
00:24:55.58
172
5
00:02:01.25
17
4
00:17:23.23
152
4
00:02:42.74
152
5
00:16:46.59
168
5
114
1416
Amy ZECCA
Amy ZECCA #1416
Female 20-29
00:40:30.74
00:40:30.74
13
(114)
20-29
13
Female
114
6:05 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:24.16
87
14
00:02:52.10
76
9
00:19:36.09
164
20
00:01:57.58
82
10
00:09:40.80
33
5
91
1417
Prue WOOD
Prue WOOD #1417
Female 30-39
00:38:09.65
00:38:09.65
24
(91)
30-39
24
Female
91
5:44 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:17.11
83
25
00:03:02.62
87
26
00:15:18.76
112
28
00:02:17.94
119
34
00:11:13.20
90
25
101
1418
Zoe GLASSON
Zoe GLASSON #1418
Female 30-39
00:39:35.53
00:39:35.53
28
(101)
30-39
28
Female
101
5:57 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:45.86
58
17
00:03:15.55
98
30
00:15:35.37
121
31
00:02:45.00
153
45
00:12:13.73
119
31
166
1420
Jeanette HENRY
Jeanette HENRY #1420
Female 30-39
00:55:03.61
00:55:03.61
52
(166)
30-39
52
Female
166
8:16 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:43.06
161
52
00:04:53.74
160
51
00:21:36.19
170
53
00:01:03.63
3
2
00:14:46.98
152
47
167
1421
Kim LUTTA
Kim LUTTA #1421
Female 30-39
00:55:04.26
00:55:04.26
53
(167)
30-39
53
Female
167
8:16 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:44.50
162
53
00:04:48.44
157
50
00:19:24.61
162
49
00:03:19.63
165
51
00:14:47.06
153
48
90
1422
Deborah CURTIS
Deborah CURTIS #1422
Female 40-49
00:38:02.94
00:38:02.94
24
(90)
40-49
24
Female
90
5:43 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:48.77
105
23
00:03:30.25
113
27
00:14:30.70
86
23
00:02:10.39
107
27
00:11:02.83
84
21
96
1423
Tanya OWEN
Tanya OWEN #1423
Female 40-49
00:38:37.46
00:38:37.46
25
(96)
40-49
25
Female
96
5:48 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:48.16
104
22
00:03:31.74
116
28
00:15:34.76
120
32
00:01:50.93
64
16
00:10:51.85
78
19
130
1424
Christina KADMOS
Christina KADMOS #1424
Female 50-59
00:42:46.90
00:42:46.90
10
(130)
50-59
10
Female
130
6:26 min/km
Wave 3
00:13:10.13
163
15
00:05:46.40
170
15
00:13:25.14
53
6
00:01:50.76
63
4
00:08:34.45
10
1
1425
Maxina MARTELLOTTA
Maxina MARTELLOTTA #1425
Female 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Female
min/km
Wave 3
00:13:10.87
164
16
00:05:43.66
168
14
00:11:59.77
22
2
00:01:59.38
87
8
00:09:53.14
42
4
159
1426
Mary MARTIN
Mary MARTIN #1426
Female 50-59
00:49:43.32
00:49:43.32
14
(159)
50-59
14
Female
159
7:28 min/km
Wave 3
00:13:27.88
166
17
00:05:31.62
165
11
00:16:50.49
147
13
00:01:59.88
89
9
00:11:53.44
109
9
170
1427
Cheryl HOGAN
Cheryl HOGAN #1427
Female 60-69
01:01:28.59
01:01:28.59
5
(170)
60-69
5
Female
170
9:14 min/km
Wave 3
00:13:15.96
165
5
00:05:44.07
169
5
00:22:46.87
171
5
00:03:24.27
168
4
00:16:17.41
167
5
1428
Catherin BOUWER
Catherin BOUWER #1428
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 3
23
1429
Amy BATES
Amy BATES #1429
Female 12-13
00:31:51.97
00:31:51.97
6
(23)
12-13
6
Female
23
4:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:01.35
30
10
00:02:48.61
71
11
00:13:47.06
67
10
00:01:33.90
28
7
00:08:41.03
14
4
93
1430
Heidi SAAYMAN
Heidi SAAYMAN #1430
Female 30-39
00:38:19.37
00:38:19.37
26
(93)
30-39
26
Female
93
5:45 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:03.17
116
35
00:03:21.25
103
32
00:16:36.57
141
39
00:01:06.32
4
3
00:10:12.05
55
13
1431
Melissa GERBER
Melissa GERBER #1431
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 3
127
1432
Amelia LOTTERING
Amelia LOTTERING #1432
Female 30-39
00:42:07.33
00:42:07.33
36
(127)
30-39
36
Female
127
6:20 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:18.21
121
37
00:02:56.56
81
24
00:14:33.52
87
20
00:02:25.02
130
36
00:14:54.02
156
50
94
1433
Zelda JANSEN
Zelda JANSEN #1433
Female M & D
00:38:20.59
00:38:20.59
2
(94)
M & D
2
Female
94
5:45 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:28.01
138
7
00:03:29.19
111
4
00:13:38.57
62
2
00:02:31.54
143
7
00:10:13.26
56
3
1434
Emily SWINTON
Emily SWINTON #1434
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
min/km
Wave 3
160
1435
Jenny RICE
Jenny RICE #1435
Female 50-59
00:50:08.59
00:50:08.59
15
(160)
50-59
15
Female
160
7:32 min/km
Wave 3
00:09:04.53
146
13
00:05:38.87
166
12
00:16:01.75
131
12
00:03:36.50
171
17
00:15:46.92
165
17
161
1436
Julia LEWIS
Julia LEWIS #1436
Female 50-59
00:50:08.84
00:50:08.84
16
(161)
50-59
16
Female
161
7:32 min/km
Wave 3
00:09:02.87
144
12
00:05:39.46
167
13
00:18:07.66
156
16
00:01:32.25
23
2
00:15:46.58
164
16
7
1437
Jackie TRANTER
Jackie TRANTER #1437
Female 40-49
00:28:54.87
00:28:54.87
1
(7)
40-49
1
Female
7
4:20 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:13.60
6
1
00:02:43.32
64
13
00:11:40.26
13
3
00:01:31.75
21
4
00:08:45.94
16
1
52
1438
Annette HUNTER
Annette HUNTER #1438
Female 50-59
00:34:09.70
00:34:09.70
4
(52)
50-59
4
Female
52
5:08 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:35.58
97
8
00:02:44.60
66
3
00:12:36.47
37
3
00:01:54.96
76
6
00:10:18.07
61
7
19
1439
Anna PAYNE
Anna PAYNE #1439
Female 40-49
00:31:29.84
00:31:29.84
3
(19)
40-49
3
Female
19
4:44 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:33.28
51
6
00:02:50.93
73
17
00:11:23.46
10
1
00:01:46.00
54
13
00:09:56.15
43
8
32
1440
Catherine EPPEN VAN DER AA
Catherine EPPEN VAN DER AA #1440
Female 40-49
00:32:26.56
00:32:26.56
7
(32)
40-49
7
Female
32
4:52 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:05.76
75
13
00:02:31.11
45
7
00:12:25.55
32
10
00:01:33.49
26
6
00:09:50.62
39
5
157
1441
Larissa GOMES RODRIGUES
Larissa GOMES RODRIGUES #1441
Female 20-29
00:49:14.53
00:49:14.53
19
(157)
20-29
19
Female
157
7:24 min/km
Wave 3
00:16:05.39
169
20
00:04:25.90
152
20
00:15:06.14
102
11
00:02:31.94
144
19
00:11:05.15
87
10
158
1442
Clara FARGANT
Clara FARGANT #1442
Female 20-29
00:49:15.84
00:49:15.84
20
(158)
20-29
20
Female
158
7:24 min/km
Wave 3
00:16:05.28
168
19
00:04:23.54
149
19
00:15:13.89
107
14
00:02:27.07
134
17
00:11:06.05
88
11
156
1443
Holly STOCKTON
Holly STOCKTON #1443
Female 20-29
00:49:14.52
00:49:14.52
18
(156)
20-29
18
Female
156
7:24 min/km
Wave 3
00:16:06.09
170
21
00:04:27.20
153
21
00:15:11.46
105
13
00:02:25.03
131
16
00:11:04.74
86
9
11
1444
Fernanda RUEFF
Fernanda RUEFF #1444
Female 30-39
00:29:20.13
00:29:20.13
2
(11)
30-39
2
Female
11
4:24 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:35.52
53
13
00:01:55.73
14
3
00:10:28.74
2
1
00:02:59.93
158
47
00:08:20.19
6
1
71
1445
Linda VU
Linda VU #1445
Female 20-29
00:36:16.57
00:36:16.57
9
(71)
20-29
9
Female
71
5:27 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:14.70
80
13
00:02:23.81
33
5
00:15:06.78
103
12
00:01:53.15
69
8
00:10:38.12
69
8
153
1446
Ileana RINALDI
Ileana RINALDI #1446
Female 30-39
00:47:23.29
00:47:23.29
47
(153)
30-39
47
Female
153
7:07 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:40.00
141
42
00:04:42.61
155
49
00:16:00.73
130
34
00:03:12.10
163
50
00:14:47.84
154
49
1447
Mina GERHOLD
Mina GERHOLD #1447
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 3
13
1448
Emily RUDDOCK
Emily RUDDOCK #1448
Female 30-39
00:29:53.30
00:29:53.30
3
(13)
30-39
3
Female
13
4:29 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:12.87
35
9
00:02:19.20
30
8
00:11:52.71
21
4
00:01:35.39
30
9
00:08:53.12
18
4
55
1449
Rebecca ROBBIE
Rebecca ROBBIE #1449
Female 30-39
00:34:23.47
00:34:23.47
14
(55)
30-39
14
Female
55
5:10 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:51.48
20
6
00:02:29.92
43
13
00:15:16.71
109
27
00:01:58.56
85
25
00:09:46.78
38
10
47
1450
Annette PERRIN
Annette PERRIN #1450
Female 30-39
00:33:55.62
00:33:55.62
13
(47)
30-39
13
Female
47
5:06 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:59.32
112
34
00:02:36.18
55
16
00:13:17.68
48
9
00:01:57.16
81
24
00:09:05.26
20
5
34
1451
Sonia BOUSKA
Sonia BOUSKA #1451
Female 16-19
00:32:26.95
00:32:26.95
3
(34)
16-19
3
Female
34
4:52 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:23.37
11
2
00:02:57.55
82
3
00:13:43.65
64
3
00:02:03.85
98
3
00:09:18.52
24
3
105
1452
Linda DALTON
Linda DALTON #1452
Female M & D
00:39:58.81
00:39:58.81
4
(105)
M & D
4
Female
105
6:00 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:25.11
88
2
00:02:17.89
28
1
00:16:32.73
139
9
00:03:26.70
169
9
00:11:16.36
91
4
31
1453
Rheannon DALTON
Rheannon DALTON #1453
Female M & D
00:32:22.48
00:32:22.48
1
(31)
M & D
1
Female
31
4:52 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:43.77
18
1
00:03:30.48
115
5
00:12:28.25
33
1
00:01:35.26
29
1
00:10:04.70
49
2
112
1454
Tania MALLOCH
Tania MALLOCH #1454
Female M & D
00:40:24.84
00:40:24.84
6
(112)
M & D
6
Female
112
6:04 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:45.77
130
6
00:03:40.32
125
6
00:15:18.59
111
4
00:02:03.25
97
3
00:11:36.89
101
7
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (209 items)
© 2023