SunSmart Women's Triathlon
15 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (397 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
99
100
Lindsay HAWKINS
Lindsay HAWKINS #100
Female 25-29
01:28:03.92
01:28:03.92
17
(99)
25-29
17
Female
99
3:25 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:49.49
189
37
00:03:17.65
275
46
00:42:58.68
117
16
00:02:02.51
309
59
00:24:55.57
47
6
126
353
Olivia MCLEAN
Olivia MCLEAN #353
Female 35-39
01:30:15.00
01:30:15.00
25
(126)
35-39
25
Female
126
3:30 min/km
Wave 14
00:14:39.51
179
26
00:02:12.40
86
15
00:41:21.27
75
16
00:01:42.50
248
44
00:30:19.31
204
42
166
285
Elisha WHITE
Elisha WHITE #285
Female 30-34
01:33:08.00
01:33:08.00
30
(166)
30-34
30
Female
166
3:37 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:58.95
139
28
00:02:54.21
219
39
00:42:09.91
96
16
00:03:11.48
360
69
00:30:53.44
218
35
266
197
Sarah JOHNSON
Sarah JOHNSON #197
Female 45-49
01:41:04.00
01:41:04.00
16
(266)
45-49
16
Female
266
3:55 min/km
Wave 12
00:19:23.80
347
24
00:03:14.59
267
13
00:46:25.67
220
16
00:01:44.50
276
15
00:30:15.44
203
14
184
192
Joanna ALLEN
Joanna ALLEN #192
Female 40-44
01:34:08.12
01:34:08.12
26
(184)
40-44
26
Female
184
3:39 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:07.29
200
21
00:02:50.08
207
29
00:42:30.57
104
16
00:01:36.50
163
15
00:32:03.68
254
37
294
205
Louise MILLER
Louise MILLER #205
Female 45-49
01:44:18.00
01:44:18.00
18
(294)
45-49
18
Female
294
4:03 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:06.71
267
11
00:03:14.64
268
14
00:46:12.02
210
15
00:01:44.50
277
16
00:37:00.11
327
21
84
271
Moranda MOREY
Moranda MOREY #271
Female 30-34
01:26:59.62
01:26:59.62
15
(84)
30-34
15
Female
84
3:22 min/km
Wave 13
00:11:57.56
47
8
00:02:05.05
61
9
00:42:06.57
94
15
00:01:43.50
258
52
00:29:06.93
175
28
119
137
Clare WALKER
Clare WALKER #137
Female 40-44
01:29:49.95
01:29:49.95
14
(119)
40-44
14
Female
119
3:29 min/km
Wave 11
00:15:43.93
246
31
00:02:25.28
119
12
00:42:04.69
92
15
00:01:40.50
218
22
00:27:55.53
135
17
224
330
Melody WILSON
Melody WILSON #330
Female 35-39
01:37:09.00
01:37:09.00
44
(224)
35-39
44
Female
224
3:46 min/km
Wave 14
00:17:51.33
327
55
00:02:46.40
197
44
00:41:19.69
73
15
00:01:44.50
272
48
00:33:27.06
281
53
77
62
Shannon DARE
Shannon DARE #62
Female 25-29
01:26:26.68
01:26:26.68
13
(77)
25-29
13
Female
77
3:21 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:57.95
138
26
00:02:22.57
107
14
00:42:19.41
100
15
00:01:34.50
128
21
00:26:12.24
82
13
220
28
Emily HOYNE
Emily HOYNE #28
Female 20-24
01:36:53.12
01:36:53.12
22
(220)
20-24
22
Female
220
3:45 min/km
Wave 10
00:15:43.99
247
27
00:02:48.29
201
20
00:46:28.71
222
15
00:01:27.15
94
20
00:30:24.97
208
21
150
55
Rosalinda WREN
Rosalinda WREN #55
Female 20-24
01:31:58.70
01:31:58.70
11
(150)
20-24
11
Female
150
3:34 min/km
Wave 10
00:12:30.13
73
9
00:03:25.32
296
28
00:46:04.54
207
14
00:01:07.92
25
9
00:28:50.78
165
17
46
92
Theresa HARRY
Theresa HARRY #92
Female 25-29
01:22:49.46
01:22:49.46
6
(46)
25-29
6
Female
46
3:12 min/km
Wave 11
00:10:56.18
19
1
00:02:24.33
115
17
00:42:07.67
95
14
00:01:40.50
210
39
00:25:40.77
68
10
50
335
Jan GRAHAM
Jan GRAHAM #335
Female 35-39
01:23:11.94
01:23:11.94
9
(50)
35-39
9
Female
50
3:13 min/km
Wave 14
00:12:56.93
98
13
00:02:52.11
212
45
00:41:16.64
68
14
00:01:45.25
281
50
00:24:21.00
37
10
67
265
Katherine CREEPER
Katherine CREEPER #265
Female 30-34
01:25:19.51
01:25:19.51
11
(67)
30-34
11
Female
67
3:18 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:01.64
51
10
00:03:01.59
239
45
00:41:51.08
90
14
00:01:36.50
155
28
00:26:48.69
98
16
237
212
Alison TALJAARD
Alison TALJAARD #212
Female 45-49
01:38:06.00
01:38:06.00
15
(237)
45-49
15
Female
237
3:48 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:08.06
201
7
00:03:22.04
288
17
00:45:58.58
203
14
00:01:41.50
236
14
00:31:55.80
252
16
129
190
Vanessa HALL
Vanessa HALL #190
Female 40-44
01:30:29.17
01:30:29.17
16
(129)
40-44
16
Female
129
3:30 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:32.50
230
27
00:02:33.58
154
19
00:41:42.81
84
14
00:02:10.35
321
45
00:28:29.92
152
19
346
355
Librarians
Librarians #355
Female Team
01:56:12.00
01:56:12.00
14
(346)
Team
14
Female
346
4:30 min/km
Wave 14
00:18:06.93
331
14
00:02:09.50
73
13
01:03:01.68
358
14
00:01:36.80
167
10
00:31:17.07
234
11
330
357
WTF
WTF #357
Female Team
01:50:22.00
01:50:22.00
13
(330)
Team
13
Female
330
4:17 min/km
Wave 14
00:15:27.76
227
11
00:01:46.47
33
7
00:58:58.23
353
13
00:01:39.50
206
13
00:32:30.02
264
13
234
220
Paulette BEBEK
Paulette BEBEK #220
Female 45-49
01:37:59.00
01:37:59.00
14
(234)
45-49
14
Female
234
3:48 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:13.50
155
5
00:03:09.12
257
12
00:44:58.81
179
13
00:01:39.50
204
12
00:33:58.06
293
20
157
168
Amanda BLACKWELL
Amanda BLACKWELL #168
Female 40-44
01:32:28.68
01:32:28.68
20
(157)
40-44
20
Female
157
3:35 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:08.35
270
34
00:02:51.25
211
30
00:41:33.09
80
13
00:02:02.00
308
43
00:29:53.98
196
26
176
287
Barbora SULEROVA
Barbora SULEROVA #287
Female 30-34
01:33:28.00
01:33:28.00
33
(176)
30-34
33
Female
176
3:37 min/km
Wave 13
00:15:27.50
226
52
00:02:48.59
202
36
00:41:47.85
87
13
00:01:26.64
92
13
00:31:57.40
253
43
71
332
Aishling REES
Aishling REES #332
Female 35-39
01:26:04.43
01:26:04.43
14
(71)
35-39
14
Female
71
3:20 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:55.76
137
19
00:02:23.68
111
20
00:41:13.06
65
13
00:01:32.91
123
20
00:26:59.00
108
26
260
94
Kate WALKER
Kate WALKER #94
Female 25-29
01:40:12.38
01:40:12.38
44
(260)
25-29
44
Female
260
3:53 min/km
Wave 11
00:16:42.95
297
57
00:02:47.16
199
32
00:42:06.19
93
13
00:02:11.62
325
63
00:36:24.44
324
58
109
382
Katie HAIR
Katie HAIR #382
Female 20-24
01:28:42.00
01:28:42.00
8
(109)
20-24
8
Female
109
3:26 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:04.01
100
12
00:01:45.62
32
4
00:46:02.54
206
13
00:01:00.00
14
6
00:26:49.82
99
8
158
54
Shannen STANES
Shannen STANES #54
Female 20-24
01:32:29.70
01:32:29.70
13
(158)
20-24
13
Female
158
3:35 min/km
Wave 10
00:12:30.30
74
10
00:03:02.97
244
24
00:45:56.72
202
12
00:00:47.94
1
1
00:30:11.76
201
20
117
3
Niamh DOHERTY
Niamh DOHERTY #3
Female 14-15
01:29:29.11
01:29:29.11
12
(117)
14-15
12
Female
117
3:28 min/km
Wave 10
00:10:09.33
11
6
00:02:25.50
120
12
00:48:40.16
273
12
00:01:55.94
299
12
00:26:18.17
84
8
179
88
Siobhan ENNIS
Siobhan ENNIS #88
Female 25-29
01:33:44.48
01:33:44.48
28
(179)
25-29
28
Female
179
3:38 min/km
Wave 11
00:17:32.25
319
59
00:03:26.95
299
50
00:41:52.82
91
12
00:01:59.13
303
56
00:28:53.32
168
25
127
346
Carol MAEER
Carol MAEER #346
Female 35-39
01:30:16.00
01:30:16.00
26
(127)
35-39
26
Female
127
3:30 min/km
Wave 14
00:15:46.65
249
42
00:02:36.33
166
36
00:41:07.34
63
12
00:01:44.50
273
49
00:29:01.17
172
38
52
247
Lee BRADLEY
Lee BRADLEY #247
Female 30-34
01:24:06.86
01:24:06.86
9
(52)
30-34
9
Female
52
3:15 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:50.14
93
20
00:02:37.17
167
27
00:41:31.77
78
12
00:02:04.04
314
61
00:25:03.72
50
9
89
170
Deanne QUARTERMAINE
Deanne QUARTERMAINE #170
Female 40-44
01:27:14.45
01:27:14.45
9
(89)
40-44
9
Female
89
3:23 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:13.54
208
23
00:02:06.58
69
7
00:41:19.06
72
12
00:01:40.50
219
23
00:26:54.76
101
12
221
209
Lee-Ann BASSETT
Lee-Ann BASSETT #209
Female 45-49
01:36:55.80
01:36:55.80
13
(221)
45-49
13
Female
221
3:45 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:54.01
302
18
00:04:40.54
357
24
00:44:16.09
157
12
00:03:09.85
359
25
00:27:55.30
134
11
289
364
Team - DKH
Team - DKH #364
Female Team
01:43:45.00
01:43:45.00
11
(289)
Team
11
Female
289
4:01 min/km
Wave 14
00:16:23.76
281
13
00:01:54.61
42
11
00:56:19.79
348
12
00:01:36.50
165
9
00:27:30.32
122
7
303
362
Sanitru
Sanitru #362
Female Team
01:45:17.00
01:45:17.00
12
(303)
Team
12
Female
303
4:05 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:08.51
102
7
00:01:47.36
35
9
00:53:19.41
336
11
00:01:38.50
188
11
00:35:23.20
307
14
87
216
Sharon JOHNSON
Sharon JOHNSON #216
Female 45-49
01:27:12.19
01:27:12.19
6
(87)
45-49
6
Female
87
3:23 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:37.50
123
2
00:02:26.11
124
3
00:43:57.82
143
11
00:01:40.50
221
13
00:25:30.26
60
1
63
191
Marnie BUTLER
Marnie BUTLER #191
Female 40-44
01:25:04.35
01:25:04.35
8
(63)
40-44
8
Female
63
3:18 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:09.50
151
17
00:03:26.59
298
45
00:41:17.80
70
11
00:01:41.50
234
28
00:24:28.95
39
6
49
291
Amy BADOCK
Amy BADOCK #291
Female 30-34
01:23:06.35
01:23:06.35
8
(49)
30-34
8
Female
49
3:13 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:06.04
145
29
00:02:34.74
159
23
00:41:22.33
76
11
00:01:15.83
51
9
00:23:47.39
28
5
38
329
Claire SCHWIER
Claire SCHWIER #329
Female 35-39
01:20:55.16
01:20:55.16
6
(38)
35-39
6
Female
38
3:08 min/km
Wave 14
00:12:45.98
87
11
00:02:05.57
63
8
00:40:37.72
56
11
00:01:55.64
298
54
00:23:30.24
21
5
51
104
Linda HOULT
Linda HOULT #104
Female 25-29
01:23:33.43
01:23:33.43
7
(51)
25-29
7
Female
51
3:14 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:21.24
160
31
00:02:19.28
95
11
00:41:28.45
77
11
00:01:44.21
264
46
00:23:40.23
26
3
36
4
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #4
Female 14-15
01:20:11.72
01:20:11.72
8
(36)
14-15
8
Female
36
3:06 min/km
Wave 10
00:11:23.52
29
11
00:01:23.95
11
8
00:44:13.07
154
11
00:01:03.14
18
6
00:22:08.02
6
2
175
51
Rebecca JOHNSTON
Rebecca JOHNSTON #51
Female 20-24
01:33:26.95
01:33:26.95
15
(175)
20-24
15
Female
175
3:37 min/km
Wave 10
00:12:29.30
72
8
00:03:41.43
320
31
00:45:49.76
201
11
00:01:27.69
95
21
00:29:58.76
197
18
328
402
Vanessa WOOD
Vanessa WOOD #402
Female 20-24
01:49:31.00
01:49:31.00
32
(328)
20-24
32
Female
328
4:15 min/km
Wave 10
00:31:09.26
363
33
00:01:45.34
30
2
00:44:48.01
172
10
00:01:43.20
253
31
00:30:05.18
199
19
37
400
Elle RUBOTHAM
Elle RUBOTHAM #400
Female 14-15
01:20:15.38
01:20:15.38
9
(37)
14-15
9
Female
37
3:07 min/km
Wave 15
00:10:14.87
12
7
00:01:22.16
10
7
00:42:44.39
109
10
00:01:08.45
27
7
00:24:45.49
42
6
65
370
Emma BRYCE
Emma BRYCE #370
Female 25-29
01:25:13.42
01:25:13.42
11
(65)
25-29
11
Female
65
3:18 min/km
Wave 14
00:14:39.42
177
33
00:02:23.81
112
15
00:41:17.66
69
10
00:01:33.63
125
20
00:25:18.88
57
7
57
338
Christina ROSE
Christina ROSE #338
Female 35-39
01:24:22.43
01:24:22.43
11
(57)
35-39
11
Female
57
3:16 min/km
Wave 14
00:14:29.06
169
24
00:02:20.42
102
18
00:40:30.99
53
10
00:01:46.18
284
51
00:25:15.77
55
14
41
243
Stacey CUBITT
Stacey CUBITT #243
Female 30-34
01:21:39.43
01:21:39.43
7
(41)
30-34
7
Female
41
3:10 min/km
Wave 13
00:11:35.05
35
4
00:02:17.94
93
14
00:41:19.91
74
10
00:01:11.44
39
6
00:25:15.08
54
10
134
217
Leesa MIDGLEY
Leesa MIDGLEY #217
Female 45-49
01:31:02.18
01:31:02.18
9
(134)
45-49
9
Female
134
3:32 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:06.50
311
20
00:03:18.87
279
16
00:43:03.62
120
10
00:01:10.37
36
1
00:26:22.81
87
3
262
166
Wilna KEMP
Wilna KEMP #166
Female 40-44
01:40:15.00
01:40:15.00
39
(262)
40-44
39
Female
262
3:53 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:18.20
315
47
00:03:24.69
293
44
00:41:16.16
67
10
00:02:24.86
339
49
00:35:51.07
317
46
214
366
3 Fast 3 Furious
3 Fast 3 Furious #366
Female Team
01:36:40.00
01:36:40.00
10
(214)
Team
10
Female
214
3:45 min/km
Wave 14
00:12:12.50
57
3
00:01:47.23
34
8
00:50:44.36
317
10
00:01:32.33
121
7
00:30:23.57
207
10
164
363
AKL
AKL #363
Female Team
01:33:02.00
01:33:02.00
9
(164)
Team
9
Female
164
3:36 min/km
Wave 14
00:14:23.52
164
10
00:01:27.34
14
2
00:49:55.08
301
9
00:01:16.73
53
2
00:25:59.31
77
4
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (397 items)
© 2023