SunSmart Women's Triathlon
15 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (397 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
67
265
Katherine CREEPER
Katherine CREEPER #265
Female 30-34
01:25:19.51
01:25:19.51
11
(67)
30-34
11
Female
67
3:18 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:01.64
51
10
00:03:01.59
239
45
00:41:51.08
90
14
00:01:36.50
155
28
00:26:48.69
98
16
62
103
Casey MCCLAIN
Casey MCCLAIN #103
Female 25-29
01:25:02.91
01:25:02.91
9
(62)
25-29
9
Female
62
3:18 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:34.87
117
22
00:03:10.09
258
43
00:40:01.85
45
6
00:01:29.27
107
14
00:26:46.81
95
16
215
34
Michelle KEAUGHRAN
Michelle KEAUGHRAN #34
Female 20-24
01:36:41.44
01:36:41.44
21
(215)
20-24
21
Female
215
3:45 min/km
Wave 10
00:15:25.01
223
23
00:03:22.31
289
27
00:48:12.67
260
19
00:01:01.68
15
7
00:28:39.75
160
16
237
212
Alison TALJAARD
Alison TALJAARD #212
Female 45-49
01:38:06.00
01:38:06.00
15
(237)
45-49
15
Female
237
3:48 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:08.06
201
7
00:03:22.04
288
17
00:45:58.58
203
14
00:01:41.50
236
14
00:31:55.80
252
16
121
171
Sharnie GATER
Sharnie GATER #171
Female 40-44
01:29:58.94
01:29:58.94
15
(121)
40-44
15
Female
121
3:29 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:02.25
310
44
00:02:26.58
125
13
00:40:54.07
59
9
00:01:50.62
290
41
00:27:45.40
129
16
306
208
Sue-Ellen SMITH
Sue-Ellen SMITH #208
Female 45-49
01:45:34.00
01:45:34.00
19
(306)
45-49
19
Female
306
4:05 min/km
Wave 12
00:18:30.62
337
23
00:03:53.64
330
20
00:50:09.89
307
21
00:02:14.36
329
19
00:30:45.47
216
15
130
44
Siobhan GOODWIN
Siobhan GOODWIN #44
Female 20-24
01:30:35.27
01:30:35.27
10
(130)
20-24
10
Female
130
3:31 min/km
Wave 10
00:14:33.06
172
19
00:02:10.47
77
10
00:43:59.88
147
8
00:01:13.77
46
13
00:28:38.07
159
15
82
384
Jessica KENNEDY
Jessica KENNEDY #384
Female 25-29
01:26:52.00
01:26:52.00
14
(82)
25-29
14
Female
82
3:22 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:06.54
54
9
00:02:44.01
191
29
00:44:00.61
148
22
00:01:18.17
63
5
00:26:42.66
94
15
70
284
Hanya FURDAS
Hanya FURDAS #284
Female 30-34
01:25:57.92
01:25:57.92
13
(70)
30-34
13
Female
70
3:20 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:44.45
85
18
00:02:30.85
143
21
00:42:34.88
106
18
00:01:35.50
141
23
00:26:32.22
89
15
79
334
Melina ARGYLE
Melina ARGYLE #334
Female 35-39
01:26:32.50
01:26:32.50
17
(79)
35-39
17
Female
79
3:21 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:40.51
127
18
00:02:39.03
172
37
00:43:12.87
125
29
00:01:42.02
238
41
00:25:18.06
56
15
100
143
Juliette BUCHANAN
Juliette BUCHANAN #143
Female 40-44
01:28:07.17
01:28:07.17
11
(100)
40-44
11
Female
100
3:25 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:02.45
143
15
00:02:20.27
101
11
00:42:31.08
105
17
00:01:37.50
177
17
00:27:35.85
126
15
57
338
Christina ROSE
Christina ROSE #338
Female 35-39
01:24:22.43
01:24:22.43
11
(57)
35-39
11
Female
57
3:16 min/km
Wave 14
00:14:29.06
169
24
00:02:20.42
102
18
00:40:30.99
53
10
00:01:46.18
284
51
00:25:15.77
55
14
78
278
Kristy BUNKER
Kristy BUNKER #278
Female 30-34
01:26:28.15
01:26:28.15
14
(78)
30-34
14
Female
78
3:21 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:47.00
89
19
00:02:02.15
57
7
00:43:34.27
136
29
00:01:42.50
244
48
00:26:22.22
86
14
178
96
Karen ROBERTS
Karen ROBERTS #96
Female 25-29
01:33:43.44
01:33:43.44
27
(178)
25-29
27
Female
178
3:38 min/km
Wave 11
00:17:20.00
316
58
00:03:02.01
242
38
00:45:20.13
188
28
00:01:42.50
240
42
00:26:18.79
85
14
80
391
Hannah THORNTON
Hannah THORNTON #391
Female 20-24
01:26:42.70
01:26:42.70
5
(80)
20-24
5
Female
80
3:22 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:29.39
114
14
00:02:10.43
76
9
00:40:56.84
62
5
00:01:44.41
266
32
00:28:21.62
148
14
266
197
Sarah JOHNSON
Sarah JOHNSON #197
Female 45-49
01:41:04.00
01:41:04.00
16
(266)
45-49
16
Female
266
3:55 min/km
Wave 12
00:19:23.80
347
24
00:03:14.59
267
13
00:46:25.67
220
16
00:01:44.50
276
15
00:30:15.44
203
14
160
181
Jaci VAUGHAN
Jaci VAUGHAN #181
Female 40-44
01:32:38.14
01:32:38.14
21
(160)
40-44
21
Female
160
3:35 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:38.92
238
29
00:03:17.44
272
40
00:44:14.37
155
27
00:02:09.90
318
44
00:27:17.50
115
14
303
362
Sanitru
Sanitru #362
Female Team
01:45:17.00
01:45:17.00
12
(303)
Team
12
Female
303
4:05 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:08.51
102
7
00:01:47.36
35
9
00:53:19.41
336
11
00:01:38.50
188
11
00:35:23.20
307
14
330
357
WTF
WTF #357
Female Team
01:50:22.00
01:50:22.00
13
(330)
Team
13
Female
330
4:17 min/km
Wave 14
00:15:27.76
227
11
00:01:46.47
33
7
00:58:58.23
353
13
00:01:39.50
206
13
00:32:30.02
264
13
163
163
Audrey VAN DER BERG
Audrey VAN DER BERG #163
Female 40-44
01:32:53.93
01:32:53.93
22
(163)
40-44
22
Female
163
3:36 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:59.25
307
42
00:03:03.06
245
35
00:44:02.12
149
25
00:01:44.50
275
35
00:27:04.98
109
13
151
204
Ingrid MATTHEWS
Ingrid MATTHEWS #204
Female 45-49
01:32:02.81
01:32:02.81
11
(151)
45-49
11
Female
151
3:34 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:00.10
309
19
00:02:22.56
106
2
00:41:18.49
71
6
00:01:29.73
111
4
00:29:51.93
194
13
77
62
Shannon DARE
Shannon DARE #62
Female 25-29
01:26:26.68
01:26:26.68
13
(77)
25-29
13
Female
77
3:21 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:57.95
138
26
00:02:22.57
107
14
00:42:19.41
100
15
00:01:34.50
128
21
00:26:12.24
82
13
153
41
Katie HUTCHISON
Katie HUTCHISON #41
Female 20-24
01:32:10.43
01:32:10.43
12
(153)
20-24
12
Female
153
3:34 min/km
Wave 10
00:12:26.66
68
7
00:02:20.45
103
16
00:48:37.88
272
22
00:01:08.69
28
10
00:27:36.74
127
13
101
236
Bethan WINN
Bethan WINN #236
Female 30-34
01:28:13.43
01:28:13.43
17
(101)
30-34
17
Female
101
3:25 min/km
Wave 13
00:15:34.94
235
56
00:02:01.42
56
6
00:43:04.64
121
22
00:01:41.50
226
42
00:25:50.91
74
13
172
319
Lorraine MURTAGH
Lorraine MURTAGH #319
Female 35-39
01:33:18.00
01:33:18.00
34
(172)
35-39
34
Female
172
3:37 min/km
Wave 14
00:16:04.26
263
44
00:02:29.80
140
28
00:48:17.30
264
48
00:01:19.06
70
7
00:25:07.56
53
13
74
344
Monique SCOTT
Monique SCOTT #344
Female 35-39
01:26:20.67
01:26:20.67
16
(74)
35-39
16
Female
74
3:21 min/km
Wave 14
00:14:30.88
171
25
00:02:25.79
121
24
00:42:48.44
110
23
00:01:36.50
160
26
00:24:59.06
48
12
132
266
Wendy BURGESS
Wendy BURGESS #266
Female 30-34
01:30:58.67
01:30:58.67
23
(132)
30-34
23
Female
132
3:31 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:30.61
170
39
00:03:07.76
254
48
00:46:15.78
211
45
00:01:28.03
99
14
00:25:36.48
66
12
61
7
Sophie FOXCROFT
Sophie FOXCROFT #7
Female 14-15
01:24:50.69
01:24:50.69
11
(61)
14-15
11
Female
61
3:17 min/km
Wave 10
00:11:10.00
25
10
00:01:36.05
19
9
00:42:13.94
98
9
00:01:17.16
55
10
00:28:33.53
155
12
123
66
Michelle PATERNITI
Michelle PATERNITI #66
Female 25-29
01:29:59.35
01:29:59.35
21
(123)
25-29
21
Female
123
3:29 min/km
Wave 10
00:15:06.13
199
38
00:02:22.48
105
13
00:44:36.06
165
23
00:01:42.50
239
41
00:26:12.17
81
12
75
50
Sarah SOLIMAN
Sarah SOLIMAN #50
Female 20-24
01:26:21.96
01:26:21.96
4
(75)
20-24
4
Female
75
3:21 min/km
Wave 10
00:11:39.61
39
3
00:02:19.86
98
15
00:43:58.52
144
7
00:00:53.47
3
3
00:27:30.49
123
12
76
213
Liz CATCHPOLE
Liz CATCHPOLE #213
Female 45-49
01:26:22.50
01:26:22.50
4
(76)
45-49
4
Female
76
3:21 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:19.71
279
13
00:02:29.69
138
4
00:37:22.75
12
2
00:01:44.53
279
17
00:28:25.81
150
12
89
170
Deanne QUARTERMAINE
Deanne QUARTERMAINE #170
Female 40-44
01:27:14.45
01:27:14.45
9
(89)
40-44
9
Female
89
3:23 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:13.54
208
23
00:02:06.58
69
7
00:41:19.06
72
12
00:01:40.50
219
23
00:26:54.76
101
12
53
393
WIRF the effort
WIRF the effort #393
Female Team
01:24:14.00
01:24:14.00
3
(53)
Team
3
Female
53
3:16 min/km
Wave 15
00:11:25.73
32
2
00:01:30.14
16
3
00:37:47.05
19
2
00:01:25.25
89
4
00:32:05.81
256
12
346
355
Librarians
Librarians #355
Female Team
01:56:12.00
01:56:12.00
14
(346)
Team
14
Female
346
4:30 min/km
Wave 14
00:18:06.93
331
14
00:02:09.50
73
13
01:03:01.68
358
14
00:01:36.80
167
10
00:31:17.07
234
11
48
175
Tink MEASEY
Tink MEASEY #175
Female 40-44
01:22:58.12
01:22:58.12
7
(48)
40-44
7
Female
48
3:13 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:24.21
109
8
00:02:11.72
83
8
00:38:49.92
31
6
00:01:44.51
278
36
00:26:47.74
96
11
221
209
Lee-Ann BASSETT
Lee-Ann BASSETT #209
Female 45-49
01:36:55.80
01:36:55.80
13
(221)
45-49
13
Female
221
3:45 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:54.01
302
18
00:04:40.54
357
24
00:44:16.09
157
12
00:03:09.85
359
25
00:27:55.30
134
11
39
401
Jitjay BROOKS
Jitjay BROOKS #401
Female 14-15
01:21:18.68
01:21:18.68
10
(39)
14-15
10
Female
39
3:09 min/km
Wave 15
00:11:01.96
21
9
00:01:17.79
6
5
00:39:52.90
42
6
00:01:02.46
17
5
00:28:03.55
138
11
191
38
Ashlee HOWE
Ashlee HOWE #38
Female 20-24
01:34:33.66
01:34:33.66
18
(191)
20-24
18
Female
191
3:40 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:54.10
135
18
00:02:19.30
96
14
00:49:41.18
293
27
00:01:10.59
37
12
00:27:28.47
120
11
93
110
Kate CAMPBELL
Kate CAMPBELL #110
Female 25-29
01:27:40.37
01:27:40.37
16
(93)
25-29
16
Female
93
3:24 min/km
Wave 11
00:12:47.24
90
18
00:02:50.58
208
33
00:44:42.32
170
25
00:01:30.84
114
16
00:25:49.38
72
11
32
255
Shannon VAN WYK
Shannon VAN WYK #255
Female 30-34
01:19:43.44
01:19:43.44
6
(32)
30-34
6
Female
32
3:05 min/km
Wave 13
00:11:38.91
37
5
00:02:35.90
164
26
00:38:28.75
27
3
00:01:39.50
200
38
00:25:20.37
58
11
94
309
Dee DEACY
Dee DEACY #309
Female 35-39
01:27:56.00
01:27:56.00
20
(94)
35-39
20
Female
94
3:24 min/km
Wave 14
00:14:13.76
156
21
00:02:32.72
150
31
00:44:38.54
167
33
00:01:54.66
297
53
00:24:36.31
41
11
50
335
Jan GRAHAM
Jan GRAHAM #335
Female 35-39
01:23:11.94
01:23:11.94
9
(50)
35-39
9
Female
50
3:13 min/km
Wave 14
00:12:56.93
98
13
00:02:52.11
212
45
00:41:16.64
68
14
00:01:45.25
281
50
00:24:21.00
37
10
263
142
Olivia PRINDIVILLE
Olivia PRINDIVILLE #142
Female 40-44
01:40:24.00
01:40:24.00
40
(263)
40-44
40
Female
263
3:53 min/km
Wave 11
00:20:59.46
355
53
00:03:55.16
331
52
00:46:31.10
224
41
00:02:54.92
354
55
00:26:03.34
79
10
41
243
Stacey CUBITT
Stacey CUBITT #243
Female 30-34
01:21:39.43
01:21:39.43
7
(41)
30-34
7
Female
41
3:10 min/km
Wave 13
00:11:35.05
35
4
00:02:17.94
93
14
00:41:19.91
74
10
00:01:11.44
39
6
00:25:15.08
54
10
46
92
Theresa HARRY
Theresa HARRY #92
Female 25-29
01:22:49.46
01:22:49.46
6
(46)
25-29
6
Female
46
3:12 min/km
Wave 11
00:10:56.18
19
1
00:02:24.33
115
17
00:42:07.67
95
14
00:01:40.50
210
39
00:25:40.77
68
10
116
35
Elyse MORRISON
Elyse MORRISON #35
Female 20-24
01:29:27.28
01:29:27.28
9
(116)
20-24
9
Female
116
3:28 min/km
Wave 10
00:09:29.73
9
1
00:02:18.02
94
13
00:48:48.48
277
23
00:01:27.89
97
22
00:27:23.15
116
10
26
1
Megan STEPHENS
Megan STEPHENS #1
Female 14-15
01:18:57.24
01:18:57.24
7
(26)
14-15
7
Female
26
3:03 min/km
Wave 10
00:08:01.95
1
1
00:01:44.52
29
10
00:40:40.67
57
8
00:01:02.00
16
4
00:27:28.08
118
10
219
207
Nicola WATT
Nicola WATT #207
Female 45-49
01:36:52.00
01:36:52.00
12
(219)
45-49
12
Female
219
3:45 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:28.00
282
14
00:02:55.73
225
9
00:48:08.40
258
17
00:01:39.50
202
10
00:27:40.36
128
10
214
366
3 Fast 3 Furious
3 Fast 3 Furious #366
Female Team
01:36:40.00
01:36:40.00
10
(214)
Team
10
Female
214
3:45 min/km
Wave 14
00:12:12.50
57
3
00:01:47.23
34
8
00:50:44.36
317
10
00:01:32.33
121
7
00:30:23.57
207
10
142
360
Powerpuff Girls!
Powerpuff Girls! #360
Female Team
01:31:31.00
01:31:31.00
8
(142)
Team
8
Female
142
3:33 min/km
Wave 14
00:12:36.64
81
6
00:01:53.29
41
10
00:46:57.97
231
7
00:01:30.52
113
6
00:28:32.56
154
9
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (397 items)
© 2023